Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Ianuarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Liverpool21.62
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – BrightonX21.50
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Burnley11.34
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Tottenham1X1.20
12:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Nice21.66
14:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – StrasbourgX21.27
14:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Troyes1 or 21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 1Clermont Foot – RennesX21.22
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – LorientUnder 3.51.22
16:05:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – MonacoX21.27
19:45:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Reims11.22
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – WolfsburgOver 1.51.24
16:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Bayern Munich21.22
11:30:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Fiorentina21.66
14:00:00Italian Serie ASpezia – SampdoriaX21.48
14:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – SalernitanaOver 2.51.39
14:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – SassuoloUnder 3.51.46
17:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – RomaX21.28
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – JuventusX21.48
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Osasuna1 or 21.38
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – ElcheOver 2.51.46
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Getafe1X1.16
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraRayo Vallecano – Athletic BilbaoX21.48
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Barcelona21.58
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieNEC Nijmegen – Feyenoord21.39
13:30:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – AjaxX21.28
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – Go Ahead Eagles1X1.22
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – UtrechtX21.32
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – Fortuna Sittard1 or 21.32
12:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Club BruggeX21.23
15:00:00Belgian First Division AUnion Saint-Gilloise – GenkUnder 3.51.58
17:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – AnderlechtX21.20
20:00:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – Zulte WaregemOver 1.51.21
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Dynamo DresdenUnder 3.51.30
15:15:00Italian Serie BVicenza – CittadellaX21.45
17:30:00Italian Serie BLecce – CremoneseUnder 3.51.34
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Burgos CF – LeganesX21.34
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Amorebieta1X1.21
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Lugo1X1.18
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – PonferradinaUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Mirandes1 or 21.37
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Belenenses1X1.19
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Estoril PraiaUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Portimonense1X1.25
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Famalicao11.23
10:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – KayserisporUnder 3.51.40
10:30:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – Caykur Rizespor1X1.25
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAltay Izmir – KonyasporX21.41
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Turkish Super LigGiresunspor – Alanyaspor1 or 21.37
16:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Trabzonspor1 or 21.38
13:00:00Greek Super LeagueAris Thessaloniki FC – LamiaOver 1.51.46
15:15:00Greek Super LeagueAtromitos – AEK AthensX21.19
15:15:00Greek Super LeagueVolos Nps – PAOKX21.19
17:30:00Greek Super LeagueOlympiakos – PAS Giannina11.24
16:00:00African Cup of NationsBurkina Faso – Gabon1 or 21.42
19:00:00African Cup of NationsNigeria – TunisiaOver 1.51.56
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – UANL TigresX21.38
15:00:00Belgian First Division BExcelsior Virton – Waasland-BeverenX21.28
19:00:00Belgian First Division BMouscron-Peruwelz – Lierse Kempenzonen1 or 21.30
13:30:00Club FriendliesDinamo Zagreb – Sturm Graz1X1.19
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Jong Ajax AmsterdamX21.25
12:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Mioveni – FC ClinceniOver 2.51.86
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1UTA Arad – Gaz Metan MediasOver 1.51.54
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – CFR ClujX21.45
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Aris Limassol1X1.19
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doxa Katokopias – Olympiakos NicosiaX21.35
13:45:00French Div. 1 W.Saint-Etienne W. – Paris SG W.21.02
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFeirense – Mafra1 or 21.31
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Casa Pia AtleticoX21.46
15:30:00Port. Segunda LigaRio Ave FC – Sporting Farense1X1.25
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – PenafielUnder 3.51.32
19:30:00Port. Segunda LigaEstrela – Trofense1 or 21.34
12:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – ZwickauUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – SaarbruckenX21.35
14:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – TSV HavelseOver 2.51.43
05:05:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Melbourne CityX21.34
07:45:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Adelaide United FC1 or 21.36
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – MS Ashdod1X1.20
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Beer Sheva21.42
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Keciorengucu1 or 21.30
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – BB Erzurumspor1X1.28
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eyupspor – BursasporOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Shamal – Umm SalalX21.28
15:40:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar SC – Al Gharafa1 or 21.28
15:40:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Al Ahli Doha SCOver 1.51.19
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMarcílio Dias – AvaiX21.25
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseHercilio Luz FC – Grêmio Esportivo JuventusX21.32
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseFigueirense – JoinvilleOver 1.51.37
21:05:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Deportes TolimaX21.36
23:10:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Deportivo CaliX21.37
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAtlético Morelia – Raya21X1.17
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – SkenderbeuOver 1.51.36
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Valletta FC1X1.30
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSirens FC – St Lucia FCUnder 3.51.52
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Birkirkara FC1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoJuazeirense BA – Jacuipense BA1X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoBarcelona de Ilhéus – Vitoria BA21.59
14:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseIndependente FSJ PR – Azuniz FCX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseLondrina PR – Metropolitano Maringa PR1 or 21.34
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense – Parana11.35
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseOperario PR – CE Uniao PROver 1.51.34
18:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoVera Cruz PE – Retro FC Brasil21.39
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSalgueiro PE – Caruaru City PE1X1.20
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Gol GoharX21.28
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueAluminium Arak – Shahr KhodroOver 1.51.63
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – PeykanX21.26
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Sanat Naft1X1.16
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – SS Cassino1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DLornano Badesse – SangiovanneseUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – Castellanzese 1921Under 3.51.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – Vado FCUnder 3.51.14
13:30:00Italian Serie DSambenedettese – ASD Pineto CalcioX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – USD CasateseX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Leon – US Olginatese 1968X21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DSona Calcio – Desenzano CalvinaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSorrento – Audace CerignolaX21.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DSSD Real Calepina – AC Legnano 1913X21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – Nereto CalcioOver 1.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DSanta Maria Cilento – Gelbison Vallo DLX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio – Portici 19061 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DTroina – San Luca CalcioUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Athletic CarpiX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – Virtus Matino1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DInsieme Formia – Ostia MareX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Calcio Biancavilla 19901X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAfragolese 1944 – Team Nuova FloridaUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Uri – SEF TorresX21.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – Ambrosiana1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – San PietroUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Calcio Caldiero TermeX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – Rimini CalcioUnder 3.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DCascina Valdera – PoggibonsiX21.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – San Donato Tavarnelle21.54
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Tiferno Lerchi1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – Alcione1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastelfidardo – Atletico Terme FiuggiUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DAcireale – CaveseUnder 3.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DArconatese – Sangiuliano City Nova FCX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieti – Recanatese21.51
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Nocerina 1910 – Omnia BitontoX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DRG Ticino – SSD Unione SanremoX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – Cavenago FanfullaUnder 3.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DFranciacorta – AC CremaUnder 3.51.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DCittanova Calcio 1939 – Paterno CalcioUnder 3.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – SC Insubria Caronnese Turate1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Nicolò – ASD Aurora Alto Casertano11.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Vis Nova Giussano – ASD Calcio BrusaportoX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DRavenna – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano11.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – MontebellunaUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli – Correggese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Tolentino – ASD Montegiorgio Calcio1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DRende – Lamezia TermeX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DCattolica Calcio SM – CampodarsegoX21.18
14:30:00Italian Serie DMolfetta Sportiva 1917 – Nardo CalcioUnder 3.51.24
14:30:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – GravinaUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – FC Santa Lucia CotzumalguapaX21.38
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Solola FC1X1.17
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Nueva Concepcion – Deportivo MalacatecoX21.30
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Chiangmai United1X1.24
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Khon Kaen UnitedOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Bangkok UnitedOver 1.51.27
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – CD Vida1X1.18
22:06:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – CD OlimpiaX21.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Erbaaspor – Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve SporUnder 3.51.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Batman Petrolspor – Fatsa Belediyespor1X1.19
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Nevsehir Belediye Spor – Artvin Hopaspor1X1.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kutahyaspor – Bursa Yildirim Spor1X1.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Halide Edip Adivar – Yomraspor1X1.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kestel Spor – BayrampasaX21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kizilcabolukspor – Elazig Belediyespor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kusadasispor – Yeni Altindag BSUnder 3.51.21
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor – 76 Igdir Belediyespor21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Hacettepe SK – Iskenderun FK21.63
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 268 Aksaray Belediyespor – Yeni Orduspor SK1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Erokspor – Fethiyespor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor – Belediye Derincespor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Icel Idmanyurdu Spor – KarsiyakaUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Mardin Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Agrispor1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Ofspor – ModafenOver 1.51.29
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Orduspor 1967 – Sanliurfa Belediyespor1 or 21.32
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – BSG Chemie LeipzigX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – WuppertalerOver 1.51.20
12:00:00English Super League W.Manchester United W. – Tottenham W.Over 1.51.26
14:00:00English Super League W.Leicester W. – Aston Villa W.X21.32
14:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Birmingham City W.11.36
15:00:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Everton W.1 or 21.32
18:45:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Arsenal W.1 or 21.28
19:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Real CartagenaX21.35
20:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Real San Andrés1X1.23
22:00:00Chilean Super CupUniversidad Catolica – Colo ColoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Juventus U231 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – PiacenzaUnder 3.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – SudtirolX21.19
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AFiorenzuola – Pro SestoX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ATriestina – PadovaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1X1.48
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – Trento Calcio 1921X21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AFeralpisalo – Lecco1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAC Mantova – AlbinoleffeX21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Fidelis AndriaX21.40
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Calcio CataniaOver 1.51.29
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMonterosi FC – Potenza1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Taranto 1927 – Paganese1X1.18
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFoggia – Latina1X1.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCampobasso Calcio – Juve StabiaX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – SS MonopoliUnder 3.51.15
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Messina1X1.16
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – AP Turris CalcioX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BOlbia 1905 – Lucchese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BUS Grosseto – Carrarese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSiena – Imolese Calcio1X1.15
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueBengaluru FC – FC Goa1X1.28
16:00:00Indian Super LeagueATK Mohun Bagan – Odisha FC1X1.18
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – Mons Calpe SCX21.22
17:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLions Gibraltar – Glacis United21.09
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBechem United – WAFAOver 1.51.44
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – Berekum Chelsea1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAsante Kotoko – Medeama SCOver 1.51.51
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – King Faisal1X1.19
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBibiani Gold Stars – Legon Cities1X1.20
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – Real Tamale United1X1.16
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAltos PI – Alagoinhas Atlético Clube1X1.17
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSousa PB – CS AlagoanoX21.22
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Atletico Marte – Luis Angel FirpoX21.30
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – CD AguilaUnder 3.51.18
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – CD PlatenseX21.35
07:45:00Australian A-League W.Perth Glory W. – Western Sydney Wanderers W.X21.41
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Sofapaka FC1X1.19
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueFC Talanta – Nzoia United FC1X1.20
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBidco United – Gor MahiaX21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Kenya Police1 or 21.32
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Sunshine Stars11.33
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – Plateau United1X1.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – DakkadaOver 1.51.46
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Katsina United FC11.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – Green EaglesX21.27
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Konkola Blades1X1.15
14:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Southampton U23 – Middlesbrough U23Under 3.51.68
11:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – PSV Eindhoven W.Under 3.51.73
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Spartans W. – Glasgow W.21.06
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Partick Thistle W. – Celtic W.21.06
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Heart of Midlothian W. – Aberdeen W.1 or 21.22
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Hamilton Academical W. – Motherwell W.X21.30
16:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Rangers W. – Hibernian W.Over 1.51.13
13:05:00UAE Division 1Al Thaid – Al Arabi21.44
13:05:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al Fujairah – AL Bataeh (UAE)Over 1.51.20
13:05:00UAE Division 1Al-Fujairah FC – Hatta1 or 21.28
13:10:00UAE Division 1Al Hamriyah – Al-RamsOver 2.51.43
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoAD Rosario – Futbol Consultants DesamparadosUnder 3.51.33
14:30:00Estonian Winter TournamentNõmme Kalju – Narva Trans1X1.23
11:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Oliveirense – AnadiaOver 1.51.23
12:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Vitoria Guimaraes B – Sanjoanense1X1.24
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3CDC Montalegre – Sporting Braga BX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Uniao De Leiria – Amora FCOver 1.51.29
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarABC Futebol – América-RN1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarGlobo RN – SC Santa Cruz RNOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian PotiguarACD Potiguar – Força e Luz1X1.15
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueRayka Babol – Khosheh TalaeiX21.30
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Kerman – Shahrdari AstaraOver 1.51.36
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueQashqai FC – Kheybar Khoram Abad21.67
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueVista Turbine – Mes Shahr-e BabakX21.35
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMalavan Bandar Anzali FC – Machine Sazi TabrizOver 2.51.71
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Hamedan – Shams Azar QazvinUnder 3.51.10
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Pars Jonoubi Jam FC1X1.13
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueArman Gohar Sirjan – SaiPa Karadj1X1.20
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahin Bushehr – Esteghlal MollasaniX21.30
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.SSD Napoli W. – AS Roma W.21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.AC Milan W. – Sampdoria W.Over 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Lazio W. – Inter Milan W.21.35
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasiliense – ParanoaOver 2.51.39
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseUnaí – Santa Maria1X1.20
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseLuziania DF – Brasilia FC21.54
19:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCruzeiro de Arapiraca – CS Esportiva ALX21.27
10:30:00Rwandan Division 1Rayon Sports – Marines FC1X1.15
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Gasogi United – EtincellesUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Mukura Victory Sports FC – Musanze1 or 21.32
21:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseDom Bosco – Uniao Rondonopolis21.55
21:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseLuverdense – Sinop MTOver 1.51.31
18:15:00Brazilian SergipanoAD Atletica Gloriense – Lagarto21.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Young Africans21.72
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Namungo FC1 or 21.38
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Marítimo U231X1.28
20:00:00Brazilian PiauienseAA Corisabba – Fluminense Ec Pi21.43
15:00:00Angolan GirabolaWiliete SC – FC Bravos do MaquisUnder 3.51.19
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)Over 1.51.23
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.24
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaRayo Vallecano (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)X21.49
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)21.55
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Elche (Virtual)Over 2.51.46
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)1 or 21.36
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual)11.33
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)1X1.22
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)21.58
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)X21.51
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)Under 3.51.50
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Salernitana (Virtual)Over 2.51.40
09:00:00Virtual Serie AEmpoli (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)X21.28
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)21.57
09:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)1 or 21.37
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)Under 3.51.22
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Strasbourg (Virtual)X21.29
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)11.21
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Clermont (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)X21.26
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)X21.30
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – Troyes (Virtual)Under 3.51.22
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)X21.23
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)Under 3.51.41
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGalatasaray (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)1 or 21.37
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAltay Izmir (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)X21.41
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGiresunspor (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)1 or 21.37
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)1X1.26
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)Under 3.51.33
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1DUX Internacional de Madrid – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.17
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CD Calahorra – CD Badajoz1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Talavera de la Reina – Zamora CFUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Unionistas CF – CF Rayo Majadahonda1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Racing Ferrol – UD LogronesUnder 3.51.17
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Villarreal B – Atletico SanluquenoOver 1.51.31
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Baleares – Algeciras1X1.22
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Balompedica Linense – Gimnastic Tarragona1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2CD Castellon – LinaresUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCA Pero Pinheiro – Rabo De PeixeOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalO Elvas Cad – Sporting Clube Ideal1 or 21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – LimianosOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSintrense – Coruchense1X1.15
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD Gouveia – Valadares Gaia21.54
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUnião Montemor – Moncarapachense21.41
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalImortal DC – PinhalnovenseX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGd Peniche – Benfica Castelo BrancoUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSportivo de Loures – CF Os BelenensesX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVila Real – Santa Marta PenaguiãoOver 1.51.33
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaria Da Fonte – Merelinense FCUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOperario – Sacavenense1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – Atletico de Vila MeaOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Uniao 1919 – Ferreira de Aves1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Vianense – Csd Camara de Lobos1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBerco SC – Macedo CavaleirosOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Barreirense – FC SerpaUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Sernache – Marinhense1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – Gondomar1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmarante FC – FC Tirsense1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube União Idanhense – Sertanense21.40
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCamacha – Vilaverdense21.65
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – GD FontinhasX21.17
09:15:00Australian Open M.Pablo Carreno-Busta – Matteo Berrettini21.44
08:00:00Australian Open W.Ashleigh Barty – Amanda Anisimova11.21
05:00:00Aust. Open Doubles M.Granollers M / Zeballos H – Andujar P / Martinez P11.12
05:00:00Aust. Open Doubles M.Kokkinakis T / Kyrgios N – Behar A / Escobar G11.50
05:15:00Aust. Open Mix. Dbls.Dodig I / Mladenovic K – Polmans M / Rodionova A11.32
06:35:00Aust. Open Mix. Dbls.Golubev A / Kichenok L – Qureshi A U H / Ninomiya M11.73