Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Ianuarie 2021

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – NewcastleOver 1.51.21
16:00:00French Ligue 1RC Lens – Nice1X1.27
20:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Marseille1X1.20
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Union BerlinX21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaArminia Bielefeld – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.24
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – StuttgartX21.48
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – WolfsburgUnder 3.51.49
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – RB Leipzig21.39
17:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Werder BremenUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – SpeziaOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – AtalantaX21.45
17:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Inter Milan21.61
19:45:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Crotone1X1.19
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – VillarrealX21.22
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – CádizOver 1.51.43
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Betis1X1.24
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Real Madrid21.57
14:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – AuxerreUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Niort1 or 21.39
18:00:00French Ligue 2Dunkerque – AjaccioX21.27
18:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble – FC Chambly Oise1X1.22
18:00:00French Ligue 2Pau – Troyes21.61
18:00:00French Ligue 2Paris – Amiens1 or 21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – Rodez Aveyron1 or 21.41
18:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – ValenciennesX21.39
18:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – GuingampX21.52
15:30:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – EmmenX21.42
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Groningen1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – RKC WaalwijkOver 2.51.35
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – Heerenveen1 or 21.32
15:15:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Eupen1X1.28
17:30:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Mouscron-Peruwelz1X1.27
17:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Cercle BruggeUnder 3.51.41
19:45:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – OostendeUnder 3.51.37
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – Sion1X1.30
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – ZurichUnder 3.51.54
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Derby1 or 21.40
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – Hamburger SV21.51
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Kickers Wurzburg1X1.18
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Heidenheim1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – ChievoX21.20
13:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – PordenoneX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 19141 or 21.42
13:00:00Italian Serie BReggiana – VicenzaX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – CittadellaX21.45
15:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – PescaraUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Mallorca1 or 21.44
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – EspanyolX21.27
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – TenerifeX21.39
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Ponferradina1 or 21.40
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Motherwell1X1.29
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Ross CountyOver 2.51.39
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRied – Austria ViennaX21.47
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Hartberg1X1.19
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – Admira Wacker1X1.26
13:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – TrabzonsporX21.23
16:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Caykur Rizespor11.34
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Larissa1X1.16
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.27
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – OFI CreteOver 1.51.37
12:15:00English FA CupSouthampton – ArsenalX21.35
15:00:00English FA CupSwansea – Nottingham ForestUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English FA CupBarnsley – Norwich CityX21.45
15:00:00English FA CupWest Ham – Doncaster Rovers11.34
15:00:00English FA CupBrighton – BlackpoolOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English FA CupMillwall – Bristol CityUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English FA CupSheffield United – Plymouth ArgyleOver 1.51.21
17:30:00English FA CupCheltenham – Manchester City21.09
17:30:00Scottish League CupSt Johnstone – HibernianX21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Coritiba PROver 1.51.27
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – SFC OpavaOver 1.51.34
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Banik OstravaX21.43
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – 1 FC Slovacko1 or 21.36
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Slavia Prague21.37
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – Peterborough UnitedX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – FleetwoodX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Swindon Town1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Bristol Rovers1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – RochdaleUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Hull1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Crewe – AFC Wimbledon1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – Northampton TownOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Shrewsbury1X1.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesFloridsdorfer AC – HornUnder 3.52.12
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLVarazdin – Rijeka21.65
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Dinamo Zagreb21.58
13:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Grimsby1 or 21.40
13:00:00English League 2Exeter – Stevenage1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Bradford City1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Forest GreenX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Colchester1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – BoltonX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Southend United – MansfieldX21.25
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – WalsallX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – NewportX21.40
13:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – NAC BredaX21.20
15:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – SBV ExcelsiorX21.42
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Greenock Morton1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Ayr1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – AlloaOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipHeart of Midlothian – Raith11.31
10:30:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Astra GiurgiuUnder 3.51.18
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1UTA Arad – FC ArgesUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Viitoral Constanta1X1.27
13:30:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Mezokövesd SEUnder 3.51.39
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Ferencvárosi TCX21.25
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – MOL Vidi21.60
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Ethnikos Achnas1X1.24
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – Omonia Nicosia21.39
14:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – Real Burgos CFX21.25
14:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – UP LangreoUnder 3.51.24
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Deportivo Alavés BUnder 3.51.12
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Mutilvera – SD Logrones1 or 21.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – Club Portugalete1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CA Tarazona – IzarraUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – CE L’Hospitalet1X1.22
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Marino – Marbella21.60
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – Real Betis B1X1.22
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Reims W.11.24
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Dijon FCO W. – Soyaux W.1X1.27
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Le Havre W. – GPSO 92 Issy W.1X1.22
17:30:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Paris SG W.21.05
19:45:00Portuguese League CupSporting Lisbon – Sporting Braga1 or 21.38
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – WinterthurX21.24
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – SchaffhausenUnder 3.51.39
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – AarauX21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – Waldhof Mannheim1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Magdeburg1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – ZwickauUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00German 3. LigaDynamo Dresden – KaiserslauternUnder 3.51.31
13:00:00German 3. LigaVerl – SV Wehen Wiesbaden1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Hansa RostockX21.25
20:00:00Copa SudamericanaAtletico Lanus – Defensa Y JusticiaX21.35
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – Perth Glory1 or 21.34
08:40:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Melbourne Victory1 or 21.34
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel HaifaX21.40
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – MS Ashdod1 or 21.35
16:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Beitar JerusalemX21.32
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Bnei SakhninOver 3.52.09
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.46
12:30:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Larne1 or 21.28
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Portadown1X1.23
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Warrenpoint TownOver 2.51.31
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Dungannon11.28
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – CliftonvilleX21.38
17:30:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – GlentoranX21.38
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaAmerica RJ – Nova Iguacu RJX21.28
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaCabofriense RJ – Friburguense1X1.18
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaAmericano RJ – Sampaio Correa FE RJX21.40
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueGhazl El Mahallah – Ismaily SCX21.32
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAswan SC – Zamalek21.35
12:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Athletic Bizertin – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.30
12:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – Jeunesse Sportive KairouanaiseOver 1.51.40
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Metlaoui – US TataouineUnder 3.51.13
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – Olympique de Beja1X1.16
14:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – Stade TunisienOver 1.51.26
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraLazio U19 – AC Milan U191 or 21.25
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – Torino U19Over 1.51.13
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Sassuolo U19Under 3.51.40
19:15:00Brazilian Serie BConfianca – America MineiroX21.17
21:30:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Guarani SP1X1.14
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Coquimbo Unido1X1.19
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Union La Calera1 or 21.27
13:25:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al Salmiyah1 or 21.35
15:55:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Al ArabiOver 1.51.26
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – Ümraniyespor1X1.24
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – OsmanlisporX21.23
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ankara Demirspor – BursasporOver 1.51.16
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Moroka Swallows1X1.16
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Chippa United1 or 21.32
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueStellenbosch FC – Kaizer ChiefsX21.22
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Orlando PiratesX21.25
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Amazulu Durban1 or 21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.17
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Halifax1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – AldershotX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – Torquay1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueStockport – Boreham WoodUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Kings Lynn1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – WrexhamUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English National LeagueWeymouth – Hartlepool UnitedX21.17
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – AltrinchamX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – MaidenheadUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Eastleigh FC1X1.25
22:35:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Deportivo PastoX21.35
16:10:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Najma Manama – Al MuharraqX21.19
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSporting San Jose FC – Santos de GuapilesUnder 3.51.32
11:00:00Estonian CupFC Kuressaare – Flora Tallinn21.06
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Dinh – Sai GonX21.38
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Nam DinhUnder 3.51.32
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHa Noi FC – Binh Duong1X1.19
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Hibernians FC PaolaX21.16
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueLija Athletic – Gudja UnitedX21.18
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueZejtun Corinthians FC – Senglea Athletic11.34
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Sirens FC1X1.25
16:00:00African Nations Champs.Zambia – GuineaX21.35
19:00:00African Nations Champs.Namibia – TanzaniaX21.40
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueGol Gohar – Tractor SaziX21.42
13:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – SaiPa KaradjOver 1.51.48
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampobasso Calcio – GiulianovaOver 2.52.48
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – ChelmsfordUnder 3.51.51
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Bahlinger1X1.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – TSV Steinbach21.53
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Hoffenheim IIOver 1.51.14
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – OberhausenX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Lippstadt 081X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV 19 Straelen – Fortuna CologneX21.23
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Rot Weiss Ahlen1X1.16
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Wegberg-Beeck – WiedenbruckX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – BonnerOver 2.51.41
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – Fortuna Düsseldorf II21.63
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBergisch Gladbach – Preussen Munster21.59
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Borussia Mönchengladbach II1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Borussia Dortmund IIX21.25
12:30:00English Super League W.Aston Villa W. – Reading W.X21.18
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Eibar W. – Real Sociedad W.X21.22
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Madrid CCF W.X21.24
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Santa Teresa W. – Athletic Bilbao W.21.49
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.CD Tacon W. – Cdef Logrono W.Over 2.51.43
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueAC Sparta Praha B – Dukla Praha1 or 21.24
12:00:00Czech Winter LeagueUsti Nad Labem – FK Varnsdorf1 or 21.23
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Fortaleza FC1 or 21.35
20:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Orsomarso1X1.18
20:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Real CartagenaX21.30
20:30:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Deportes QuindioX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Pro VercelliX21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALivorno – AlbinoleffeX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Juve Stabia1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Potenza1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BArezzo – Feralpisalo1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Padova21.73
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – FC GoaX21.24
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Karela FC1X1.19
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBerekum Chelsea – Hearts of OakX21.38
05:05:00Australian W-LeagueNewcastle Jets W. – Western Sydney Wanderers W1X1.28
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Tusker Football Club21.54
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Ulinzi Stars FC1 or 21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Vihiga UnitedOver 1.51.24
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Nairobi City Stars FC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKatsina United FC – Plateau United1X1.20
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNapsa Stars – Indeni FCUnder 3.51.10
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – Nkana FC1X1.14
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Kitwe United FCOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Liverpool U23 – Derby County U23Over 1.51.11
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.SC Eendracht Aalst W. – Standard Liège W.21.02
14:00:00Belgian Super League W.Zulte Waregem W. – Sporting de Charleroi W.Over 1.51.11
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueDhaka Abahani – Rahmatgonj MFSOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBashundhara Kings – Brothers UnionOver 2.51.38
12:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBangladesh Police FC – Uttar Baridhara1 or 21.32
13:10:00UAE Division 1Al Hamriyah – Masafi1 or 21.25
13:10:00UAE Division 1Al Arabi – Al ThaidUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – Vila RealOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalJuventude Evora – Vitoria Setubal21.33
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.SSD Napoli W. – Bari W.1X1.22
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.AS Roma W. – Sassuolo W.1 or 21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.San Marino Academy Calcio W. – Empoli W.21.16
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DNovorizontino SP – Floresta CE11.27
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Marítimo U231 or 21.30
11:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Academica de Coimbra U23X21.25
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Rio Ave U231X1.18
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaMainz (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual)21.41
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayer Leverkusen (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)Under 3.51.47
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaDsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) – Eintracht (Virtual)X21.26
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)X21.32
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – Werder Bremen (Virtual)Under 3.51.26
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)1 or 21.31
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)21.46
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaSevilla (Virtual) – Cadiz CF(Virtual)Over 1.51.40
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)1X1.26
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaHuesca (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)X21.24
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – Newcastle United (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
09:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)X21.50
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)Over 1.51.13
09:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Crotone (Virtual)1X1.20
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)21.60
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)1X1.25
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lens (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)Under 3.51.30
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)X21.27
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)Over 1.51.23
09:00:00Istanbul ChallengerJozef Kovalik – Arthur Rinderknech21.22
07:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaSapfo Sakellaridi – Aneta Laboutkova21.55
09:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaCristina Dinu – Julia Avdeeva11.22
10:00:00Istanbul Challenger DoublesGlasspool L / Heliovaara H – Goransson A / Pel D11.40
08:00:00ITF W15 CairoChantal Skamlova – Elina Avanesyan21.30
09:30:00ITF M15 BressuireMatteo Martineau – Gijs Brouwer21.60