Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Ianuarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – AngersUnder 3.51.29
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – St MirrenOver 3.52.20
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Aberdeen21.50
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – DundeeOver 1.51.25
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Rangers21.65
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – LivingstonUnder 3.51.16
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – HibernianX21.33
17:30:00French CupSt-Pryve-St-Hilaire – Rennes21.28
17:30:00French CupBergerac – Orléans21.68
17:30:00French CupSaint-Etienne – DijonOver 1.51.23
17:30:00French CupMarignane – Croix IC1X1.20
17:30:00French CupViry-Chatillon – Caen21.23
20:05:00French CupParis Saint-Germain – StrasbourgOver 2.51.24
19:45:00EFL CupBurton Albion – Manchester City21.15
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReySeville – BarcelonaX21.40
19:45:00Belgian CupKV Mechelen – Union Saint-Gilloise1X1.17
17:30:00Dutch CupTwente – Willem II1 or 21.30
19:45:00Dutch CupFeyenoord – Fortuna Sittard11.24
11:00:00Turkish CupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – MalatyasporX21.25
15:00:00Turkish CupGoztepe – Antalyaspor1X1.23
17:30:00Turkish CupBalikesirspor – TrabzonsporX21.23
13:00:00Greek CupAtromitos – Apollon SmyrnisOver 1.51.38
15:15:00Greek CupAsteras Tripoli – LarissaOver 1.51.40
15:15:00Greek CupAEK Athens – AOC KissamikosOver 2.51.46
17:30:00Greek CupOlympiakos – XanthiOver 2.51.84
10:00:00Club FriendliesCeske Budejovice – Vysehrad11.36
10:00:00Club FriendliesPTT Rayong FC – Johor Darul1 or 21.25
11:00:00Club FriendliesNakhon Ratchasima FC – Chiangrai United1 or 21.25
11:00:00Club FriendliesNeman Grodno – Ruh BrestOver 2.51.49
12:00:00Club FriendliesFC Ufa – Wisla Plock1 or 21.28
12:00:00Club FriendliesGyori Eto FC – Dunakanyar1X1.30
12:00:00Club FriendliesSigma Olomouc – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.21
14:00:00Club FriendliesElversberg – Alemannia Aachen1 or 21.26
14:00:00Club FriendliesDinamo Zagreb – Slask WroclawOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Club FriendliesMaribor – KarvinaOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Club FriendliesYoung Boys – Schaffhausen11.33
15:00:00Club FriendliesDynamo Kiev – Steaua1X1.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesHartberg – SC Wiener NeustadtOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Club FriendliesPlauen – Lokomotive LeipzigX21.27
18:00:00Club FriendliesHomberg – FC Schalke 04 IIUnder 3.51.66
19:45:00Portuguese League CupSporting Braga – Sporting Lisbon1 or 21.35
12:30:00Cypriot CupKarmiotissa Polemidion – Ethnikos AchnasX21.24
15:00:00Cypriot CupPafos FC – Aris Limassol11.30
16:00:00Cypriot CupEnosis Neon Paralimni – Anorthosis FamagustaX21.18
06:35:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Sydney FC YouthX21.45
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Central Coast MarinersOver 1.51.17
11:00:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Adelaide United FCUnder 3.51.43
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – MadureiraUnder 3.51.21
21:15:00Brazilian CariocaResende – Flamengo21.29
21:15:00Brazilian CariocaBotafogo – BanguOver 1.51.28
22:00:00Brazilian CariocaBoavista – Cabofriense RJ1 or 21.32
23:30:00Brazilian CariocaVasco da Gama – Volta RedondaOver 1.51.25
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoSao Luiz – Caxias RSX21.22
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoJuventude RS – Sao Jose RSUnder 3.51.22
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoNovo Hamburgo RS – Veranopolis RS1X1.19
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoAimore RS – Gremio RS21.73
21:15:00Brazilian MineiroTombense MG – Atletico MineiroX21.43
22:00:00Brazilian MineiroBoa EC – Guarani-MG1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian MineiroTupynambás – Tupi MG1 or 21.32
23:30:00Brazilian MineiroCruzeiro – Patrocinense MG11.22
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – Ponte PretaX21.32
21:15:00Brazilian PaulistaOeste – Bragantino1 or 21.38
21:15:00Brazilian PaulistaGuarani SP – CorinthiansX21.26
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – Botafogo SP11.32
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – El GounahUnder 3.51.22
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – ENPPI1X1.23
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – El DaklyehUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – FAR Rabat1X1.19
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRSB Berkane – FUS RabatUnder 3.51.11
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1X1.15
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – Etoile Sportive du SahelUnder 3.51.17
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Athletic Bizertin – Esperance Sportive TunisX21.35
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.24
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Tai – AL Adalh1 or 21.32
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Alshoulla1 or 21.30
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Dhamk – Al Mujazzal1X1.20
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – Al Ain1X1.15
15:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Jeddah ClubX21.28
21:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – FigueirenseX21.28
22:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseMetropolitano – JoinvilleX21.32
22:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – Criciuma SC1X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – Hercilio Luz FC11.34
22:30:00Brazilian GoianoCrac GO – Goiania EC1X1.17
22:30:00Brazilian GoianoAparecidense GO – Ipora GOUnder 3.51.22
22:30:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolina – Vila NovaX21.22
22:30:00Brazilian GoianoGoianesia GO – Gremio Anapolis GO1 or 21.35
22:30:00Brazilian GoianoItumbiara – Atletico GoianienseX21.27
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCarmelita – LimonX21.41
21:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Universidad de Costa RicaOver 1.51.14
23:00:00Brazilian CearenseHorizonte – FerroviarioX21.29
20:10:00CONMEBOL U20Bolivia U20 – Venezuela U2021.24
22:30:00CONMEBOL U20Chile U20 – Brazil U20X21.17
22:30:00Brazilian BaianoAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Jequie BAUnder 3.51.23
22:30:00Brazilian BaianoBahia Salvador BA – Juazeirense BA11.31
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCascavel PR – Atletico ParanaenseX21.33
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – Metropolitano Maringa PROver 1.51.43
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCianorte – Operario PR1 or 21.31
22:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoVitoria PE – Sport Recife21.20
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoCentral PE – Salgueiro PEUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DMatelica – ASD Pineto Calcio1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – Olympia Agnonese1X1.18
11:00:00Italian Primavera CupInter Milan U19 – Cosenza U1911.21
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupFiorentina – Juventus U191 or 21.22
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupAtalanta U19 – AS Roma U191X1.22
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupTorino – Hellas VeronaOver 1.51.10
23:00:00Brazilian ParaensePaysandu PA – SAO Francisco PA11.21
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Margate FC1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Gozzano1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – Virtus EntellaX21.16
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACuneo – Juventus U231 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – LuccheseOver 1.51.25
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AArezzo – Pisa1 or 21.28
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARobur Siena – Pro PatriaX21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Pro VercelliX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – SiracusaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFC Rieti – Virtus Francavilla1 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – Viterbese1X1.20
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – TrapaniX21.24
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – CatanzaroX21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – Juve StabiaX21.27
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – BisceglieOver 1.51.38
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – SS Monopoli1 or 21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Votuporanguense – Atibaia SP1X1.24
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Santo Andre SP – Atletico PenapolenseOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Nacional – EC Agua Santa SP1 or 21.25
21:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Bernardo – Inter De Limeira SPUnder 3.51.27
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sertaozinho – Juventus SP1X1.16
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Rio Claro SPUnder 3.51.27
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba – PortuguesaUnder 3.51.27
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Linense SP – Portuguesa Santista1X1.22
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Pasaquina – AD Isidro Metapan1 or 21.27
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Aguila – Chalatenango1X1.15
22:00:00Brazilian MaranhenseMoto Clube MA – Imperatriz MAUnder 3.51.36
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Chemelil Sugar FCOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Sofapaka FCX21.34
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Nzoia United FC1 or 21.39
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNakumatt – Ulinzi Stars FCX21.26
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Kenya Commercial BankOver 1.51.31
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GO Audax SP – GE Osasco SPOver 1.51.27
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Monte Azul SPOver 1.51.23
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Primavera FC SP1X1.18
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Carlos – Comercial SP1 or 21.24
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Barretos SP – OlimpiaOver 1.51.19
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Velo Clube SP – Taboao DA Serra SP1X1.16
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Rio Preto SP1X1.22
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueSunshine Stars – Rivers UnitedOver 1.51.51
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnyimba – Lobi StarsOver 1.51.49
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Enugu RangersOver 1.51.54
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNiger Tornadoes – Remo StarsOver 1.51.46
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Plateau United11.34
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Kada City FCOver 1.51.62
22:00:00Brazilian PotiguarAssu RN – ABC21.42
23:30:00Brazilian ParaibanoBotafogo PB – Atlético CajazeirenseOver 1.51.23
23:30:00Brazilian AlagoanoCS Alagoano – Jacyoba AC AL11.23
23:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseOperario MT – Uniao Rondonopolis1X1.19
22:15:00Brazilian SergipanoItabaiana SE – Lagarto SE1X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian PiauienseFlamengo PI – Piaui PIX21.17
10:00:00Aust. Open Doubles W.Stosur S / Zhang S – Strycova B / Vondrousova M11.75
05:10:00Aust. Open Mix. Dbls.Sharma A / Smith J-P – Mattek-Sands B / Murray J21.23
05:30:00Aust. Open Mix. Dbls.Spears A / Cabal J-S – Melichar N / Soares B21.62
06:30:00Burnie ChallengerChristopher O’Connell – Go Soeda21.55
23:00:00Burnie ChallengerHarry Bourchier – Lorenzo Giustino21.33
23:00:00Burnie ChallengerSteven Diez – Mohamed Safwat21.60