Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Ianuarie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio GFCO – NimesX21.24
19:30:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – KortrijkUnder 3.51.38
19:30:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Standard LiegeX21.42
19:30:00Belgian First Division ASt Truiden – KV MechelenUnder 3.51.27
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Duisburg1X1.27
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Duisburg1X1.27
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – SandhausenOver 1.51.33
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Jahn Regensburg1X1.20
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Union Berlin1X1.27
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Union Berlin1X1.27
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – Celtic21.16
17:30:00French CupChateauroux – FC Chambly Thelle1X1.19
17:30:00French CupNantes – AuxerreOver 1.51.32
17:30:00French CupUS Colomiers – SochauxX21.18
17:30:00French CupFC Bourg Peronnas – ToulouseX21.23
17:30:00French CupStade Briochin – RC Lens21.58
17:30:00French CupGranville – Concarneau1 or 21.35
17:30:00French CupCanet Roussillon – Caen21.18
20:00:00French CupEpinal – Marseille21.19
19:45:00EFL CupBristol City – Manchester City21.22
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReySeville – Atletico MadridX21.40
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReySeville – Atletico MadridX21.40
19:45:00Scottish FA CupPeterhead – Dumbarton1X1.50
19:45:00Scottish FA CupLivingston – FalkirkUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00Scottish FA CupAlbion Rovers – St Johnstone21.30
19:45:00Scottish FA CupPeterhead – DumbartonUnder 3.51.37
01:15:00Copa LibertadoresOriente Petrolero – Universitario de Deportes1X1.14
19:45:00English League 1Rotherham – Bradford1X1.28
19:45:00English League 1Scunthorpe – Doncaster1 or 21.32
00:30:00Club FriendliesNacional Montevideo – Penarol de Montevideo1 or 21.30
10:00:00Club FriendliesSenica – Sered1X1.28
10:00:00Club FriendliesBayer Leverkusen – OberhausenOver 2.51.37
10:00:00Club FriendliesPort FC – Suwon FCOver 2.51.55
10:00:00Club FriendliesRuch Chorzow – GKS Pniowek PawlowiceOver 2.51.55
10:00:00Club FriendliesFK Mlada Boleslav – Slovan VarnsdorfOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Club FriendliesAFC Hermannstadt – ACS Poli TimisoaraX21.28
12:00:00Club FriendliesZp Sport Podbrezova – FK Poprad1 or 21.24
13:00:00Club FriendliesHobro – SkiveOver 1.51.14
13:30:00Club FriendliesSlavoj Vyšehrad – Teplice21.22
14:00:00Club FriendliesNK Krsko – RuzomberokX21.23
14:00:00Club FriendliesLuzern – Chiasso1X1.95
14:00:00Club FriendliesThun – WilOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Club FriendliesDynamo Kyiv – Sturm GrazUnder 3.51.57
15:00:00Club FriendliesPuskas Akademia – NK Osijek1 or 21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesLokomotiv Moscow – Tianjin SongjiangOver 2.51.37
17:00:00Club FriendliesHäcken – Utsiktens BK11.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesRekord Bielsko Biala – Namestovo11.22
17:30:00Club FriendliesSC Bruck an der Mur – Wiener Neustadt11.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesASKÖ Donau Linz – Vorwarts Steyr11.22
19:45:00English League 2Newport – Morecambe1X1.20
19:45:00English League 2Notts County – Crawley Town1X1.16
20:45:00Portuguese League CupVitoria Setubal – Oliveirense1X1.15
09:00:00AFC Champions LeagueBrisbane Roar – Ceres La Salle FCOver 3.51.47
12:00:00AFC Champions LeagueChiangrai United – Bali UnitedOver 1.51.17
12:00:00AFC Champions LeagueEastern Athletic – Thanh HoaUnder 3.51.45
12:30:00AFC Champions LeagueMuangthong United – Johor FC11.32
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaMadureira – Boavista1 or 21.35
17:05:00Israeli CupBeitar Kfar Saba Shlomi FC – Hapoel Kfar-SabaX21.17
17:05:00Israeli CupHapoel Akko – Hapoel Haifa21.60
17:05:00Israeli CupHapoel Raanana – Sektzia Nes Tziona1X1.16
17:05:00Israeli CupIroni Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Shfaram11.24
19:00:00Israeli CupHapoel Ramat-Gan – Hapoel Beer Sheva21.32
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Nasr – Smouha SCX21.19
09:00:00AFC CupFC Dordoi Bishkek – Ahal FC1X1.24
09:00:00AFC CupSaif Sporting Club – TC Sports Club1X1.27
12:00:00AFC CupTransport United FC – Bengaluru21.22
19:00:00EFL TrophyShrewsbury – Oldham1X1.22
19:30:00EFL TrophyChelsea U21 – Oxford United1X1.27
19:45:00EFL TrophyLincoln – Peterborough1 or 21.28
20:00:00EFL TrophyYeovil – Fleetwood1 or 21.28
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Polokwane City1X1.16
19:45:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Maidstone United1X1.22
19:45:00English National LeagueChester – Hartlepool1 or 21.32
19:45:00English National LeagueGateshead – WokingOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Netherlands W. – England W.X21.35
17:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Norway W. – Iceland W.1X1.22
19:00:00African Nations Champs.Equatorial Guinea – Nigeria21.27
19:00:00African Nations Champs.Rwanda – LibyaX21.18
20:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipInstitute FC – PSNIOver 1.51.15
20:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipDergview – Loughgall1 or 21.27
19:30:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Harlow1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – Wingate & Finchley1X1.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – Tonbridge Angels1X1.32
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierDorking – Billericay21.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLowestoft Town – HendonX21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Thurrock1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Alfreton1X1.18
19:45:00Eng. National NorthHarrogate Town – Stockport1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster – FC United of ManchesterOver 1.51.15
19:45:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Gainsborough1X1.30
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Chelmsford1 or 21.30
19:45:00Eng. National SouthPoole Town – Chippenham Town1 or 21.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Everton U23 – Portsmouth U23Over 1.51.11
08:00:00AFC Championship U23Qatar U23 – Vietnam U23Over 1.51.47
11:30:00AFC Championship U23Uzbekistan U23 – South Korea U23X21.35
19:45:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – Nantwich1X1.24
19:45:00English Northern PremierMarine – Shaw Lane AquaforceX21.18
19:45:00English Northern PremierBarwell – Grantham TownX21.24
19:45:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Stourbridge1X1.20
19:45:00English Northern PremierCoalville Town – Stafford Rangers1X1.32
19:45:00English Northern PremierFarsley Celtic – Matlock TownOver 1.51.16
19:45:00English Southern PremierGosport Borough – Chesham Utd21.32
19:45:00English Southern PremierBiggleswade Town – HerefordX21.24
19:45:00English Southern PremierRoyston Town – St Neots Town1X1.28
19:45:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Weymouth21.27
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Bernardo – Guarani FC21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Atibaia SP21.27
00:00:00Colombian Torneo Fox SportsMillonarios – Independiente Santa FeX21.35
03:30:00Australian Open M.Grigor Dimitrov – Kyle Edmund11.27
08:00:00Australian Open M.Rafael Nadal – Marin Cilic11.22
08:00:00Australian Open M.Rafael Nadal – Marin Cilic11.22
23:00:00Australian Open M.Tomas Berdych – Roger Federer21.14
23:00:00Australian Open M.Tennys Sandgren – Hyeon Chung21.16
02:00:00Australian Open W.Elise Mertens – Elina Svitolina21.23