Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – TottenhamX21.20
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Crystal PalaceX21.38
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – LeedsOver 2.51.29
20:00:00Champions LeagueBenfica – AjaxX21.22
20:00:00Champions LeagueAtletico Madrid – Manchester UnitedX21.51
17:45:00Belgian First Division AGent – RFC Seraing11.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – MillwallX21.51
19:45:00English ChampionshipFulham – Peterborough UnitedOver 2.51.43
19:45:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Cardiff1 or 21.41
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Blackburn1X1.21
19:45:00English ChampionshipQPR – Blackpool1X1.29
19:45:00English ChampionshipStoke – LutonUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Como1X1.20
17:30:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Ascoli1X1.23
17:30:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Reggina1X1.15
17:30:00Italian Serie BLecce – Cittadella1X1.18
17:30:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Cosenza1X1.25
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – St MirrenX21.44
15:30:00Greek Super LeagueLamia – Asteras TripoliX21.41
16:00:00Greek Super LeagueAris Thessaloniki FC – AtromitosOver 1.51.38
17:30:00Greek Super LeagueIonikos Nikea FC – Apollon Smyrnis1X1.23
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresAmerica Mineiro – Guarani1X1.14
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresBolivar – Universidad Catolica1X1.19
18:30:00Copa do BrasilTuntum MA – Volta RedondaX21.18
19:00:00Copa do BrasilAzuniz FC – Botafogo SPX21.29
22:00:00Copa do BrasilASA – Cuiaba EC21.64
22:00:00Copa do BrasilSalgueiro PE – Santos21.56
23:00:00Copa do BrasilGremio Esportivo Gloria RS – Brasil De Pelotas RSX21.26
23:30:00Copa do BrasilTocantinopolis – Nautico PEX21.21
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Kawasaki Frontale1 or 21.28
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.32
11:00:00Club FriendliesVålerenga – StabækOver 1.51.14
11:30:00Club FriendliesPaide Linnameeskond – Narva Trans11.32
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupAS Otoho – Coton Sport De Garoua1X1.19
05:00:00Japanese League CupGamba Osaka – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese League CupNagoya Grampus – Shimizu S-Pulse1X1.23
05:00:00Japanese League CupTokushima Vortis – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.23
05:00:00Japanese League CupKyoto – Kashiwa ReysolX21.40
06:00:00Japanese League CupSagan Tosu – SapporoX21.27
06:00:00Japanese League CupShonan Bellmare – Avispa FukuokaUnder 3.51.15
06:25:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – SydneyX21.45
08:55:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Western Sydney1 or 21.33
08:55:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Macarthur FCX21.43
23:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeNew York City FC – Santos de GuapilesOver 1.51.23
23:00:00Brazilian CariocaBotafogo – Flamengo21.48
19:00:00Colombian CopaAtletico – Valledupar1X1.20
20:00:00Colombian CopaLeones FC – Tigres FC11.27
20:00:00Colombian CopaLlaneros FC – Orsomarso1 or 21.32
21:00:00Colombian CopaBarranquilla – Real San Andrés1X1.15
22:00:00Colombian CopaFortaleza FC – Boca Juniors de CaliOver 1.51.26
11:00:00Algarve CupPortugal W. – Norway W.X22.20
11:05:00Algarve CupSweden W. – Italy W.Over 1.51.26
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEastern Company SC – Al Masry21.55
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – El Gounah1X1.17
19:00:00Moroccan Botola ProWydad Casablanca – Hassania AgadirOver 1.51.29
12:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Qadisiyah FC – Al Khlood1X1.25
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hajer Club – Al Jabalain1 or 21.32
16:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Wehdat – Ohud Medina1 or 21.32
17:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Switzerland W. – Austria W.1 or 21.32
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – AD Guanacasteca1 or 21.32
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionLeones Negros – Venados FC1X1.23
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAfogados Ingazeira PE – Caruaru City PE1 or 21.32
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Persija JakartaX21.30
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persik Kediri – Persiraja Banda AcehOver 1.51.28
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – AremaX21.38
11:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueShahr Khodro – Havadar SCX21.22
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Tractor SaziX21.44
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – Nassaji MazandaranX21.45
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueAluminium Arak – Mes Rafsanjan FC1 or 21.46
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Zob AhanOver 1.51.48
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Naft Masjed SoleymanOver 1.51.49
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueGol Gohar – PersepolisX21.35
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Fajr Sepasi11.33
22:10:00Copa ArgentinaAtletico Lanus – Club Defensores de CambaceresOver 2.51.44
13:30:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – Ambrosiana1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DRG Ticino – DerthonaX21.30
10:00:00Italian Primavera CupSampdoria U19 – Atalanta U191 or 21.28
11:00:00Italian Primavera CupJuventus U19 – AS Roma U19X21.38
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupEmpoli U19 – Sassuolo U191 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupFiorentina U19 – SPAL U19Over 1.51.18
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Recoleta – Arturo Fernandez VialX21.35
23:30:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – MelipillaUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUnion Berlin U19 – Energie Cottbus U191 or 21.27
17:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWerder Bremen U19 – Holstein Kiel U19Over 1.51.12
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoVirtus – Tre Fiori1 or 21.28
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoFolgore / Falciano – CosmosOver 3.52.51
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoFiorentino – San GiovanniOver 1.51.26
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoFaetano – Tre Penne21.47
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoDomagnano – AC LibertasX21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAmedspor – Kirklarelispor1X1.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup1928 Bucaspor – EskisehirsporOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup1922 Konyaspor – Ankara DemirsporX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – Kirsehir BelediyesporUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupIsparta 32 Spor – Utas Usakspor A.s1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnagold 24 Erzincanspor – Nazilli Bld Spor1X1.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – Karacabey BirliksporX21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAkhisar Bld Spor – Pendikspor21.62
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSomaspor – Serik Belediyespor1X1.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupOsmanlispor – TurgutlusporOver 1.51.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupHekimoglu Trabzon – SakaryasporX21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupVanspor – Kahramanmarasspor11.31
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAdiyaman 1954 – Afjet AfyonsporX21.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupCorum Belediyespor – Idare GenclikUnder 3.51.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAS Sariyer – Etimesgut Belediyespor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupInegölspor – Ergene VelimeseOver 1.51.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupNigde Belediyespor – Diyarbakir FK AS 1977X21.18
09:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Nevsehir Belediye Spor – Artvin Hopaspor1X1.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kahta 02 Spor – OsmaniyesporX21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Erbaaspor – Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor1X1.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Hendekspor – Bergama BelediyesporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Sancaktepe Belediye Spor – Karaman Belediyespor21.52
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Darica G Birligi – ÇarsambasporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 268 Aksaray Belediyespor – Yeni Orduspor SKX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Gumushanespor – Büyükcekmece TepeciksporX21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Kardemir Karabukspor – Cankaya FK21.16
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastTennis Borussia Berlin – Lokomotive LeipzigX21.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIUnder 3.51.41
18:30:00German Regionall. WestFC Wegberg-Beeck – Fortuna Cologne21.44
18:30:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Preussen MunsterX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAC Mantova – FeralpisaloX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Pro PatriaUnder 3.51.17
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Pro VercelliX21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – TriestinaX21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APadova – Legnago11.21
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – Fiorenzuola1X1.18
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – US PergoletteseX21.40
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AVirtus Vecomp Verona – RenateX21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – Giana Erminio1X1.15
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ATrento Calcio 1921 – SudtirolX21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BViterbo Calcio – Olbia 19051 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – ModenaX21.20
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPistoiese – Pontedera1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BAquila Montevarchi – Fermana1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BAncona-Matelica – US Grosseto1X1.18
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – PescaraX21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – CesenaX21.27
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – ReggianaX21.28
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Fk Sumgayit Reserve – Garabagh-21X1.25
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Pfk Neftci Baku-2 – Gabala-2 FK1X1.22
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueHyderabad FC – Kerala Blasters1X1.24
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Claro SP – Atletico Linense SP1 or 21.38
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – Velo Clube SPUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Red Bull Brasil SP – Sao Caetano SPX21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2GO Audax SP – Primavera SP1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – EC Taubate SP1 or 21.38
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa SP – XV de Piracicaba SP1X1.17
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – CD Atletico Marte1 or 21.32
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – CD Chalatenango1X1.22
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – Luis Angel Firpo1 or 21.32
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – Alianza FCX21.27
23:00:00SheBelieves CupNew Zealand W. – Czech Republic W.X21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – Noroeste SPX21.18
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Matonense SP – Olímpia FC SP1X1.18
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Bandeirante EC SP1X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Sao Jose EC SPX21.40
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sertaozinho – Desportivo Brasil SP1 or 21.35
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Marilia SP – Atletico Votuporanguense1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Barretos SP – Nacional1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – Uniao Suzano AC SPUnder 3.51.12
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueGombe United FC – Plateau United1X1.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueSunshine Stars – Wikki TouristOver 1.51.55
11:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueDhaka Abahani – Mohammedan Dhaka1X1.22
13:00:00English Development LeagueSheffield Wednesday U23 – Crewe Alexandra U231X1.19
17:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Garabito – Marineros de PuntarenasUnder 3.51.37
20:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoAD Cariari Pococi – Asociación Deportiva Barrio MéxicoX21.28
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoCarmelita – AD Cofutpa11.29
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoCS Uruguay de Coronado – Puerto Golfito1X1.25
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Turrialba – Futbol Consultants MoraviaUnder 3.51.33
20:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Caldas SC – Oriental Dragon1X1.19
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – Young Africans21.50
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSidama Bunna – Addis Ababa City FC1 or 21.35
16:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSaint George FC – Arba Minch Kenema1X1.18
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Malisheva – KF DritaX21.30
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ballkani – KF Ulpiana11.34
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF FeronikeliOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – SC Farense U231 or 21.30
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.CS Maritimo Madeira W. – Vilaverdense FC W.1X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian PiauienseAltos PI – River PIUnder 3.51.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)X21.23
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Leeds United (Virtual)Over 2.51.26
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWatford (Virtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual)X21.39
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)1 or 21.38
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueBenfica (Virtual) – Ajax (Virtual)X21.25
13:00:00Greek Super League 2AS Rodos – Episkopi FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Greek Super League 2APS Zakynthos – ErgotelisX21.25
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Po Triglias – Anagennisi Karditsas 1904X21.40
13:30:00Greek Super League 2Kalamata – Kallithea FC AthénUnder 3.51.12
19:30:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Sanluqueno – Atletico BalearesX21.24
10:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – SertanenseX21.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Sernache – Benfica Castelo Branco1 or 21.32
20:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLouletano – MoncarapachenseUnder 3.51.24
10:00:00Dubai ATPHubert Hurkacz – Alex Molcan11.24
11:30:00Dubai ATPMackenzie McDonald – Filip Krajinovic11.56
12:00:00Dubai ATPSoon Woo Kwon – Andrey Rublev21.17
13:00:00Dubai ATPAlexei Popyrin – Ricardas Berankis11.49
14:30:00Dubai ATPJiri Vesely – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.18
15:00:00Dubai ATPNovak Djokovic – Karen Khachanov11.14