Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Februarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Tottenham21.69
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – WolverhamptonX21.48
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Huddersfield1X1.22
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Crystal Palace1 or 21.38
16:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Nimes11.23
19:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – NiceX21.50
19:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – Angers1 or 21.42
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Schalke 04X21.48
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Augsburg1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Wolfsburg1X1.24
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Hertha Berlin11.21
17:30:00German BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf – Nuremberg1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – AtalantaX21.40
19:30:00Italian Serie AFrosinone – Roma21.52
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Rayo Vallecano1X1.19
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – BarcelonaX21.32
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Celta Vigo1 or 21.38
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – EibarUnder 3.51.21
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – SBV ExcelsiorOver 1.51.14
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – De GraafschapOver 1.51.17
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – HeerenveenX21.45
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieNAC Breda – GroningenX21.32
17:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Zulte WaregemX21.50
19:00:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – OostendeUnder 3.51.42
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – KortrijkX21.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Lokeren1X1.19
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – FC BaselX21.23
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – St GallenUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Preston North EndX21.50
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – SwanseaX21.51
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Rotherham1 or 21.36
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – Ipswich1X1.18
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Hull1X1.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Bristol City1X1.27
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Aston Villa1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – QPR1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – BlackburnUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Bolton11.27
17:30:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Sheffield United1 or 21.36
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Cologne – SandhausenOver 1.51.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Dynamo Dresden1 or 21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – FC Ingolstadt 041 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – CosenzaUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Lecce1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – Ascoli1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Crotone1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Padova1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BCarpi – SpeziaX21.27
17:00:00Italian Serie BFoggia – BeneventoX21.45
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Real Oviedo1 or 21.40
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – CádizX21.25
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Las Palmas1 or 21.38
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – Zaragoza1X1.18
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFeirense – MoreirenseX21.28
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – AvesUnder 3.51.32
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.35
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – KilmarnockX21.37
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – St MirrenOver 1.51.34
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – AberdeenX21.30
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Wacker Innsbruck1 or 21.34
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Altach1X1.23
10:30:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Antalyaspor1X1.18
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Kasimpasa1X1.27
16:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – BursasporOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – Levadiakos1X1.18
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Atromitos1 or 21.39
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Apollon SmyrnisOver 2.51.70
15:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – FC NordsjaellandX21.34
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – 1 FK PribramOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – FK Teplice1 or 21.38
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Bohemians 19051 or 21.40
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – FK JablonecX21.48
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Zaglebie SosnowiecUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Legia WarsawX21.42
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Wisla KrakowOver 1.51.29
13:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – Doncaster RoversX21.30
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – BarnsleyX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – Bradford CityX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Oxford United1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – FleetwoodUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – Southend UnitedUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – Shrewsbury1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – SunderlandX21.38
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – CharltonX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Rochdale1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – Gillingham1X1.27
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Huracan – Union Santa FeX21.45
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – Velez SarsfieldX21.30
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraBelgrano – San LorenzoX21.48
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – Monarcas Morelia1 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian CupUral Yekaterinburg – Spartak MoscowX21.27
16:00:00Belgian First Division BKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Roeselare1X1.16
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKV Mechelen – Union Saint-GilloiseOver 1.51.20
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.28
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Nagoya Grampus1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Shimizu S-Pulse1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – FC Tokyo1X1.24
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Oita Trinita1X1.22
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Matsumoto Yamaga1 or 21.38
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Yokohama Marinos1 or 21.32
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – SapporoX21.45
12:00:00Club FriendliesZbrojovka Brno – VyskovOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – FC Ufa1X1.19
20:00:00Club FriendliesNew England Revolution – KR Reykjavik1X1.27
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – Olimpik Donetsk1X1.22
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – Chornomorets Odessa1X1.19
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Inter Zapresic1X1.17
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – HNK Gorica11.34
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – SSV Jeddeloh1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – Eintracht NorderstedtOver 1.51.12
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthWerder Bremen II – SV Drochtersen/Assel1X1.19
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – Weiche FlensburgX21.20
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – Cambridge UnitedX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Grimsby1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – LincolnX21.30
15:00:00English League 2Milton Keynes Dons – Newport1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Bury – Oldham1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Exeter1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Forest Green1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – CarlisleUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Port Vale1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – Notts County1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Northampton TownX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Macclesfield1 or 21.35
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Slavia SofiaX21.38
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Ludogorets Razgrad21.49
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – VereyaOver 3.52.22
13:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – ND GoricaUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NŠ Mura11.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Greenock Morton1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Alloa1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – Dundee UnitedX21.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – DunfermlineUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Ross CountyX21.30
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – AFC Hermannstadt1X1.18
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – CFR Cluj21.76
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Kisvarda FC1X1.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Szombathelyi Haladás11.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Debreceni VSCX21.42
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Puskas Akademia11.33
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Diosgyori VtkOver 1.51.35
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – MTK Budapest FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZP Sport Podbrezova – RuzomberokX21.43
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – MŠK ŽilinaX21.27
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – TrencinX21.23
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – Slovan BratislavaX21.21
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Dunajska StredaX21.29
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – FC NitraUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00Swedish CupIK Sirius FK – HalmstadsUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00Swedish CupKarlstad BK – Ostersunds FK21.27
13:00:00Swedish CupIF Elfsborg – IK Frej Taby11.24
13:00:00Swedish CupHässleholms IF – Djurgardens21.09
15:00:00Swedish CupAFC Eskilstuna – IFK VärnamoOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Swedish CupFalkenbergs FF – Degerfors IFUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Doksa KatokopiasUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – AEL Limassol1 or 21.35
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Anorthosis Famagusta21.56
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo Fabril – Guijuelo1 or 21.27
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Madrid Castilla – Real Valladolid BOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SCD Durango – CD Vitoria1 or 21.27
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – Amorebieta1X1.20
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – Athletic Bilbao B1X1.22
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Mirandes – CD CalahorraOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Sporting Gijon B1X1.25
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Racing Santander – BarakaldoOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – PeraladaOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – Sevilla Atletico1X1.25
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFamalicao – Mafra1X1.17
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – LeixoesX21.45
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – SC CovilhaUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueIsmaily SC – ConstantineUnder 3.51.17
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueRapperswil-Jona – SchaffhausenX21.48
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – ServetteX21.24
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – WinterthurX21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Fortuna CologneUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaEnergie Cottbus – 1860 MunichX21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Meppen1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Hallescher1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaSportfreunde Lotte – KarlsruheX21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – SpVgg Unterhaching1 or 21.30
06:35:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Sydney FC YouthX21.23
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Melbourne CityUnder 3.51.41
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck II – FC Juniors OO1 or 21.31
15:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Austria Klagenfurt1X1.23
14:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Petach-Tikva11.22
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Bnei YehudaX21.25
16:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi NetanyaX21.35
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Raanana1X1.14
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipArds FC – Newry City1 or 21.28
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Ballymena1X1.23
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – CliftonvilleX21.20
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Glentoran1X1.17
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipInstitute FC – Dungannon1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – Stenhousemuir1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish League 1Brechin City FC – Stranraer1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – Dumbarton1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Raith – Montrose1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Arbroath – AirdrieoniansOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – CowdenbeathOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – ClydeX21.19
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – PeterheadX21.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Elgin City21.51
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Albion Rovers11.32
19:30:00Brazilian CariocaAmerica RJ – Goytacaz FCUnder 3.51.39
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoJuventude RS – Sao Luiz1X1.23
18:30:00Brazilian MineiroTupi MG – Patrocinense MG1 or 21.34
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroTombense MG – Caldense MG1X1.23
19:30:00Brazilian PaulistaGuarani SP – Sao Caetano SP1X1.21
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – Santos1X1.18
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla SC – CD Olmedo1X1.24
22:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AAmerica de Quito – Liga Deportiva Universitaria21.76
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – CA Boston River1X1.19
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Racing Club MontevideoUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Danubio FCUnder 3.51.31
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Rampla JuniorsOver 1.51.27
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlandudno FC – Llanelli AFCOver 1.51.13
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Cardiff Met UniversityX21.30
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Cefn Druids1 or 21.27
19:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Connah’s QuayX21.23
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IKawkab Marrakech – Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan1 or 21.35
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1X1.16
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – MC Oran1X1.19
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Athletic Bizertin – Avenir GabesienOver 1.51.45
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Sport Huancayo1X1.30
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – FBC Melgar1X1.23
22:45:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – EM Deportivo Binacional1X1.24
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Union La Calera1X1.22
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Universidad de Chile1 or 21.34
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Coquimbo Unido1X1.26
13:55:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al TadamonOver 1.51.15
13:55:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Al Nasr1 or 21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Adanaspor1X1.19
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Genclerbirligi – Ümraniyespor1X1.18
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Altinordu1 or 21.32
13:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Al-Duhail SC21.20
16:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Al SaddX21.17
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Kaizer ChiefsX21.37
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Maritzburg United1X1.14
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Mamelodi SundownsX21.36
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Baroka1X1.22
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Amazulu Durban1X1.20
08:30:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – North Eastern ReX21.28
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAjman – Al-Fujairah FC1X1.26
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Al NasrOver 1.51.13
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al FaisalyX21.38
17:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al Faiha11.28
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – DoverX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueSalford City – Eastleigh FC1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueBraintree – AldershotUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – SuttonX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Harrogate Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – WrexhamX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Havant & WaterloovilleUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – EbbsfleetX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Bromley1 or 21.28
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseJoinville – BrusqueUnder 3.51.26
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMetropolitano – Avai21.32
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoiania EC – ItumbiaraUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – Al Salt1 or 21.30
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – RamthaOver 1.51.34
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Atlético de Rafaela1X1.18
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – SarmientoX21.30
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – Central Cordoba Sde1 or 21.30
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – Club Almagro1X1.18
22:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Nueva ChicagoUnder 3.51.13
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina de Tandil – Guillermo Brown1X1.17
19:00:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Boyaca Patriotas1 or 21.39
21:00:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Cucuta DeportivoX21.45
22:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – MillonariosX21.28
23:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Alianza Petrolera1X1.23
21:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – River Plate AsuncionUnder 3.51.28
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – General Diaz1X1.24
13:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – SarajevoX21.20
13:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Gosk Gabela1X1.27
13:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Krupa – Zvijezda 09Under 3.51.21
16:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaCelik Zenica – Sloboda Tuzla1 or 21.30
21:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Deportivo SaprissaX21.25
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaZemun – Macva SabacX21.35
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – FK Spartak Subotica1X1.20
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – FK Backa BP11.29
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Red Star Belgrade21.18
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Proleter Novi Sad11.22
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLALA FC – CaraboboX21.27
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Portuguesa FC1X1.20
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Estudiantes Merida1 or 21.24
09:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – QNK Quang NamOver 1.51.21
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Hoang Anh Gia LaiOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHa Noi FC – Than Quang NinhOver 1.51.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Clinceni – Farul ConstantaOver 1.51.16
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Balotesti – CS MioveniX21.23
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – FC ArgesX21.32
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Sportul Snagov – CS Juventus Bucuresti1X1.17
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – Unirea BrailaOver 3.51.68
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Poli Timisoara – Ripensia TimisoaraX21.38
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Luceafarul Oradea – Politehnica TimisoaraUnder 3.51.42
11:00:00Romanian Liga 2Acs Energeticianul – Universitatea Cluj21.35
07:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLUQ FC – Grange ThistleUnder 3.51.89
07:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLAlbany Creek – CabooltureOver 2.51.27
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLAcacia Ridge All Stars – THE GapX21.40
10:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – Keshla FKOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – Qarabag21.41
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – OFK Petrovac1X1.14
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMornar Bar – FK Lovcen21.57
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – FK Iskra DanilovgradOver 1.51.43
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – Rudar Pljevlja1X1.23
16:00:00Albanian SuperligaPartizani Tirana – Flamurtari VloreOver 1.51.37
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseHorizonte – UniclinicX21.41
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoBahia de Feira – Jequie BAOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Club Aurora1X1.17
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Real PotosiOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DSFF Atletico – Latte Dolce CalcioX21.28
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor Darul – Melaka11.21
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor PKNS – PKNP FC1X1.19
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak FA – Felda United1X1.19
21:00:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – Cobreloa1 or 21.24
23:00:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Deportes ValdiviaUnder 3.51.18
23:00:00Chilean Primera BLa Serena – Deportes Magallanes1 or 21.27
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – Coban ImperialUnder 3.51.21
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueTai Po FC – Eastern Athletic1 or 21.24
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District Football Club – Warriors1X1.19
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSun Pegasus FC – Kitchee SCX21.22
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC (Pan) – Sporting San MiguelitoUnder 3.51.15
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraPlaza Amador – San FranciscoX21.42
10:45:00Thai Premier LeagueChainat – Suphanburi1 or 21.25
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePTT Rayong FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1 or 21.25
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Chonburi FCOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePattaya United – Chiangmai FCOver 1.51.14
22:30:00Brazilian ParaenseCastanhal EC – Paragominas PA1 or 21.24
15:00:00English FA TrophySolihull Moors F.C. – TelfordOver 1.51.21
15:00:00English FA TrophyBrackley – Leyton OrientX21.24
15:00:00English FA TrophyAFC Fylde – Barnet1X1.21
15:00:00English FA TrophyStockport – Maidstone United1X1.28
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Essen-Schönebeck W.1X1.25
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. – Borussia M’gladbach W.Over 1.51.05
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Duisburg W. – Freiburg W.21.24
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAS Sariyer – EyupsporOver 1.51.27
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupMenemen Belediyespor – Fethiyespor11.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Ergene VelimeseX21.27
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Sultanbeyli Belediyespor – Osmaniyespor1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Haringey BoroughUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Hornchurch1X1.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Burgess Hill TownOver 1.51.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDorking Wanderers – Bishop’s Stortford11.31
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Merstham1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Whitehawk1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – LewesUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Folkestone Invicta1 or 21.26
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Margate FCUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Kingstonian1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Worthing FCX21.31
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – AltrinchamX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Nuneaton Town FCOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – LeamingtonOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Kidderminster HarriersX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Alfreton Town FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – FC United of Manchester1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – ChesterX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Ashton UtdOver 2.51.41
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Concord RangersX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – BillericayX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTorquay – Dulwich HamletOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Chippenham TownX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Wealdstone FCX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – WokingX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Welling UnitedX21.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGloucester City – ChelmsfordX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Slough Town1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Truro City1X1.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Budissa Bautzen1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – SC Hessen Dreieich1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWormatia Worms – FSV Mainz 05 II1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWaldhof Mannheim – Frankfurt FSV11.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Ulm 1846Under 3.51.36
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Hoffenheim IIX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Stadtallendorf – Saarbrucken21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Astoria WalldorfOver 1.51.24
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Freiburg II1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. West1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – SV 19 Straelen1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Alemannia AachenUnder 3.51.31
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Viktoria Köln21.58
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – VerlX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHerkenrath – Lippstadt 08X21.15
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – SpVgg Greuther Fürth IIX21.38
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – West Adelaide FCUnder 3.51.59
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – South Adelaide FC1X1.22
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Croydon KingsOver 1.51.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Deportivo EspañolOver 1.51.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSacachispas FC – Almirante Brown11.34
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – Athletic Bilbao W.X21.22
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Fundacion Albacete W.Over 3.52.06
13:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – Levante W.21.37
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United – Brisbane CityX21.39
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Peninsula PowerX21.40
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane1X1.23
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandWestern Pride – Magpies Crusaders1X1.29
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGozzano – US Alessandria Calcio1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – FeralpisaloX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – Renate1X1.13
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Rimini Calcio1X1.17
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSSD Monza 1912 – FanoOver 1.51.51
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Pordenone21.67
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Teramo1X1.17
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAlbinoleffe – Giana ErminioUnder 3.51.12
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – VicenzaX21.24
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – TernanaUnder 3.51.12
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – VIS PesaroUnder 3.51.12
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Relizane – WA Tlemcen1X1.20
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin FC – JamshedpurX21.30
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionBoca Juniors (GIB) – College Europa21.02
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionSt. Joseph’s FC – Lions GibraltarOver 3.51.35
11:35:00Chinese Super CupShanghai SIPG – Beijing GouanUnder 3.51.50
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Votuporanguense – EC Agua Santa SPX21.25
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Nacional – Atibaia SP1X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Santo Andre SP – Sao Bernardo1X1.19
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sertaozinho – Atletico Linense SPX21.30
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Alanyaspor U21 – Kasimpasa U211 or 21.19
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Istanbul Basaksehir U21 – Bursaspor U21X21.25
08:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Boluspor U21 – Adanaspor U21Over 1.51.14
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Genclerbirligi U21 – Umraniyespor U21Over 1.51.16
19:00:00Brazilian MaranhenseSampaio Correa MA – Maranhao MA1X1.15
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Ulinzi Stars FC1 or 21.37
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Sofapaka FC1 or 21.34
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Nzoia United FC1X1.22
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Kenya Commercial Bank1 or 21.39
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – AFC LeopardsOver 1.51.27
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – GE Osasco SPX21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Rio Preto SP1X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Carlos – Velo Clube SPX21.15
20:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Noroeste SP1X1.24
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionUNAN Managua – ART Municipal Jalapa1 or 21.22
13:00:00Maltese FA TrophyPieta Hotspurs – Gzira United FC21.37
15:00:00Maltese FA TrophyMosta FC – Birkirkara FCX21.40
08:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSarawak – Sabah1 or 21.27
08:45:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePdrm – Selangor United1X1.27
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – UKM FC1 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoSerrano PB – CSP PB1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoBotafogo PB – Esporte de Patos11.23
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseSanta Maria – Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF21.54
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasiliense – Capital CFOver 1.51.27
21:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseOperario FC MG – Mixto MTX21.13
22:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseLuverdense – AraguaiaOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoConfianca – Boca Junior SE11.34
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drenica Skenderaj – KF Ferizaj1X1.19
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – KF Flamurtari1 or 21.30
16:00:00Budapest WTAAlison Van Uytvanck – Ekaterina Alexandrova21.70
17:00:00Budapest WTAAnastasia Potapova – Marketa Vondrousova21.55
05:30:00Bangkok ChallengerPrajnesh Gunneswaran – James Duckworth21.81
06:50:00Bangkok ChallengerAlejandro Davidovich Fokina – Dudi Sela21.54
17:30:00Delray Beach ATP DoublesBryan B / Bryan M – Arevalo M / Cerretani J11.17
07:00:00Dubai ATP QualifyingIlya Ivashka – Alexey Vatutin11.55