Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Februarie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueJuventus – Bayern MunichX21.30
19:45:00Champions LeagueArsenal – Barcelona21.65
19:45:00English ChampionshipMilton Keynes Dons – HuddersfieldX21.33
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Wolverhampton1X1.22
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Bolton1X1.17
19:45:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – CharltonOver 1.51.40
19:45:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Brighton1 or 21.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Fulham1 or 21.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Cardiff1X1.13
19:45:00English ChampionshipBurnley – Nottingham Forest1X1.14
19:45:00English ChampionshipIpswich – HullX21.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – QPR1X1.16
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Rotherham1X1.12
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – St Johnstone1 or 21.30
19:45:00Scottish FA CupDundee – Dumbarton11.25
22:30:00Copa LibertadoresLiga Deportiva Universitaria – San Lorenzo1X1.20
19:45:00English League 1Bury – BarnsleyX21.33
19:45:00English League 1Rochdale – FleetwoodUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00English League 1Peterborough – Oldham1X1.20
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Rafaela – Club Atletico Temperley1X1.20
12:00:00Club FriendliesRosenborg II – FK ArendalUnder 3.52.50
13:15:00Club FriendliesFC Levadia Tallinn – LahtiOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Club FriendliesAaB Aalborg РMalm̦Under 3.51.55
15:00:00Club FriendliesAmkar Perm – Stabaek1X1.22
19:45:00English League 2Barnet – PortsmouthX21.14
19:45:00English League 2York – NorthamptonX21.13
19:45:00English League 2AFC Wimbledon – Carlisle1X1.20
19:45:00English League 2Accrington – Notts County1X1.15
19:45:00English League 2Exeter – Oxford UnitedX21.22
19:45:00English League 2Yeovil – Plymouth ArgyleX21.20
19:45:00Scottish League 1Cowdenbeath – ForfarUnder 3.51.48
19:45:00Scottish League 1Albion Rovers – Brechin1X1.20
19:45:00Scottish League 2Arbroath – East StirlingOver 1.51.17
19:45:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Queens Park FCX21.33
19:45:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Clyde1 or 21.25
10:00:00AFC Champs LeagueBinh Duong – Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty21.28
10:00:00AFC Champs LeagueJeonbuk Motors – FC Tokyo1X1.13
10:00:00AFC Champs LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Shandong Luneng1X1.17
10:00:00AFC Champs LeagueLokomotiv Tashkent – AL Ittihad Ksa1 or 21.28
11:00:00AFC Champs LeagueBuriram United FC – FC SeoulX21.33
15:00:00AFC Champs LeagueSepahan – AL Nasr SC DubaiUnder 3.51.22
15:15:00AFC Champs LeagueLekhwiya – Zob Ahan1X1.17
17:15:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Nasr – BunyodkorOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl Masry – Al-Ahly CairoX21.16
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1MO Bejaia – USM Alger1 or 21.28
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraInti Gas Deportes – Comerciantes Unidos1X1.17
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDefensor La Bocana – Sport Huancayo1X1.18
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Polokwane CityOver 1.51.35
19:45:00English National LeagueGrimsby – WokingOver 1.51.22
19:45:00English National LeagueWrexham – KidderminsterOver 1.51.22
19:45:00English National LeagueBraintree – Halifax1X1.22
19:45:00English National LeagueGuiseley – Forest GreenX21.17
19:45:00English National LeagueCheltenham – GatesheadOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English National LeagueTorquay – Welling United1X1.18
13:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Grbalj Radonovici – OFK Petrovac1 or 21.28
13:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Rudar Pljevlja – Lovcen11.30
13:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Mornar Bar – Mladost21.30
13:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta GolubovciX21.30
14:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Decic – Bokelj1 or 21.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHampton & Richmond – Vcd Athletic FCOver 2.51.42
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Metropolitan Police1X1.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBrentwood Town – Grays Athletic1 or 21.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – LewesOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Eng. National NorthWorcester City – Stalybridge CelticUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00Eng. National NorthLowestoft Town – Hednesford TownUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Truro CityUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMaidenhead – Oxford City1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – BathUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMargate FC – EastbourneUnder 3.51.48
19:45:00Eng. National SouthGosport Borough – Dartford1 or 21.30
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBarcelona U19 – FC Midtjylland U1911.28
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueChelsea U19 – Valencia U19Over 1.51.16
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueReal Madrid U19 – Man City U191X1.20
18:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAnderlecht U19 – Dinamo Zagreb U191X1.25
20:00:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Moron – UAI Urquiza1X1.12
20:00:00Argentinian Primera BSan Telmo – Villa San Carlos1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Northern PremierRamsbottom United – Skelmersdale UnitedX21.12
19:45:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – NantwichX21.22
19:45:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – StourbridgeX21.28
19:45:00English Northern PremierBlyth Spartans – FrickleyOver 1.51.20
19:45:00English Northern PremierDarlington 1883 – Ashton Utd1X1.18
19:45:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Rushall Olympic1 or 21.20
19:45:00English Northern PremierMarine FC – Salford CityX21.22
19:45:00English Southern PremierCirencester – Paulton Rovers1X1.20
19:45:00English Southern PremierPoole Town – Hitchin Town1X1.18
19:45:00English Southern PremierKettering – Dorchester1 or 21.22
19:45:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – Cambridge City1 or 21.22
19:45:00English Southern PremierLeamington – Dunstable TownUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00English Southern PremierStratford Town FC – Merthyr TownUnder 3.51.58
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueMotherwell U20 – Inverness CT U20Over 1.51.13
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueAberdeen U20 – Hamilton U201 or 21.22
19:00:00Scottish Development LeagueKilmarnock U20 – Hibernian U201X1.25
06:00:00Dubai ATPVasek Pospisil – Marcos Baghdatis21.65
00:30:00Acapulco ATPDamir Dzumhur – Dominic Thiem21.17
00:35:00Acapulco ATPSam Querrey – Dudi Sela11.35
00:40:00Acapulco ATPRajeev Ram – Bernard Tomic21.28
02:00:00Acapulco ATPDavid Ferrer – John Millman11.18
03:20:00Acapulco ATPGrigor Dimitrov – Denis Kudla11.20