Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Februarie 2016

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Champions League Juventus – Bayern Munich X2 1.30
19:45:00 Champions League Arsenal – Barcelona 2 1.65
19:45:00 English Championship Milton Keynes Dons – Huddersfield X2 1.33
19:45:00 English Championship Brentford – Wolverhampton 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English Championship Birmingham – Bolton 1X 1.17
19:45:00 English Championship Preston North End – Charlton Over 1.5 1.40
19:45:00 English Championship Bristol City – Brighton 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 English Championship Leeds – Fulham 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 English Championship Middlesbrough – Cardiff 1X 1.13
19:45:00 English Championship Burnley – Nottingham Forest 1X 1.14
19:45:00 English Championship Ipswich – Hull X2 1.28
19:45:00 English Championship Sheffield Wednesday – QPR 1X 1.16
20:00:00 English Championship Reading – Rotherham 1X 1.12
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Partick – St Johnstone 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Scottish FA Cup Dundee – Dumbarton 1 1.25
22:30:00 Copa Libertadores Liga Deportiva Universitaria – San Lorenzo 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English League 1 Bury – Barnsley X2 1.33
19:45:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Fleetwood Under 3.5 1.30
19:45:00 English League 1 Peterborough – Oldham 1X 1.20
22:00:00 Argentinian Primera Atletico Rafaela – Club Atletico Temperley 1X 1.20
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Rosenborg II – FK Arendal Under 3.5 2.50
13:15:00 Club Friendlies FC Levadia Tallinn – Lahti Over 1.5 1.17
14:00:00 Club Friendlies AaB Aalborg РMalmö Under 3.5 1.55
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Amkar Perm – Stabaek 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English League 2 Barnet – Portsmouth X2 1.14
19:45:00 English League 2 York – Northampton X2 1.13
19:45:00 English League 2 AFC Wimbledon – Carlisle 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English League 2 Accrington – Notts County 1X 1.15
19:45:00 English League 2 Exeter – Oxford United X2 1.22
19:45:00 English League 2 Yeovil – Plymouth Argyle X2 1.20
19:45:00 Scottish League 1 Cowdenbeath – Forfar Under 3.5 1.48
19:45:00 Scottish League 1 Albion Rovers – Brechin 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Scottish League 2 Arbroath – East Stirling Over 1.5 1.17
19:45:00 Scottish League 2 Berwick – Queens Park FC X2 1.33
19:45:00 Scottish League 2 Stirling Albion – Clyde 1 or 2 1.25
10:00:00 AFC Champs League Binh Duong – Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty 2 1.28
10:00:00 AFC Champs League Jeonbuk Motors – FC Tokyo 1X 1.13
10:00:00 AFC Champs League Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Shandong Luneng 1X 1.17
10:00:00 AFC Champs League Lokomotiv Tashkent – AL Ittihad Ksa 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 AFC Champs League Buriram United FC – FC Seoul X2 1.33
15:00:00 AFC Champs League Sepahan – AL Nasr SC Dubai Under 3.5 1.22
15:15:00 AFC Champs League Lekhwiya – Zob Ahan 1X 1.17
17:15:00 AFC Champs League Al Nasr – Bunyodkor Over 1.5 1.35
16:00:00 Egypt Premier League Al Masry – Al-Ahly Cairo X2 1.16
15:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 MO Bejaia – USM Alger 1 or 2 1.28
18:15:00 Peruvian Primera Inti Gas Deportes – Comerciantes Unidos 1X 1.17
20:30:00 Peruvian Primera Defensor La Bocana – Sport Huancayo 1X 1.18
17:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Kaizer Chiefs – Polokwane City Over 1.5 1.35
19:45:00 English National League Grimsby – Woking Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 English National League Wrexham – Kidderminster Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 English National League Braintree – Halifax 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English National League Guiseley – Forest Green X2 1.17
19:45:00 English National League Cheltenham – Gateshead Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 English National League Torquay – Welling United 1X 1.18
13:00:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Grbalj Radonovici – OFK Petrovac 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Rudar Pljevlja – Lovcen 1 1.30
13:00:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Mornar Bar – Mladost 2 1.30
13:00:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta Golubovci X2 1.30
14:00:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Decic – Bokelj 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Hampton & Richmond – Vcd Athletic FC Over 2.5 1.42
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Merstham – Metropolitan Police 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Brentwood Town – Grays Athletic 1 or 2 1.22
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Billericay – Lewes Over 1.5 1.18
19:45:00 Eng. National North Worcester City – Stalybridge Celtic Under 3.5 1.42
19:45:00 Eng. National North Lowestoft Town – Hednesford Town Under 3.5 1.40
19:45:00 Eng. National South Concord Rangers – Truro City Under 3.5 1.42
19:45:00 Eng. National South Maidenhead – Oxford City 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National South Havant & Waterlooville – Bath Under 3.5 1.35
19:45:00 Eng. National South Margate FC – Eastbourne Under 3.5 1.48
19:45:00 Eng. National South Gosport Borough – Dartford 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 UEFA Youth League Barcelona U19 – FC Midtjylland U19 1 1.28
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Chelsea U19 – Valencia U19 Over 1.5 1.16
17:00:00 UEFA Youth League Real Madrid U19 – Man City U19 1X 1.20
18:00:00 UEFA Youth League Anderlecht U19 – Dinamo Zagreb U19 1X 1.25
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Deportivo Moron – UAI Urquiza 1X 1.12
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B San Telmo – Villa San Carlos 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Ramsbottom United – Skelmersdale United X2 1.12
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Matlock Town – Nantwich X2 1.22
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Sutton Coldfield – Stourbridge X2 1.28
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Blyth Spartans – Frickley Over 1.5 1.20
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Darlington 1883 – Ashton Utd 1X 1.18
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Buxton FC – Rushall Olympic 1 or 2 1.20
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Marine FC – Salford City X2 1.22
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Cirencester – Paulton Rovers 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Poole Town – Hitchin Town 1X 1.18
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Kettering – Dorchester 1 or 2 1.22
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Chesham Utd – Cambridge City 1 or 2 1.22
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Leamington – Dunstable Town Under 3.5 1.45
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Stratford Town FC – Merthyr Town Under 3.5 1.58
14:00:00 Scottish Development League Motherwell U20 – Inverness CT U20 Over 1.5 1.13
14:00:00 Scottish Development League Aberdeen U20 – Hamilton U20 1 or 2 1.22
19:00:00 Scottish Development League Kilmarnock U20 – Hibernian U20 1X 1.25
06:00:00 Dubai ATP Vasek Pospisil – Marcos Baghdatis 2 1.65
00:30:00 Acapulco ATP Damir Dzumhur – Dominic Thiem 2 1.17
00:35:00 Acapulco ATP Sam Querrey – Dudi Sela 1 1.35
00:40:00 Acapulco ATP Rajeev Ram – Bernard Tomic 2 1.28
02:00:00 Acapulco ATP David Ferrer – John Millman 1 1.18
03:20:00 Acapulco ATP Grigor Dimitrov – Denis Kudla 1 1.20

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment