Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Decembrie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Reims1 or 21.35
18:00:00French Ligue 1RC Lens – Brest1X1.28
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – DijonX21.48
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – LorientUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – MetzOver 1.51.33
20:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – LilleX21.32
20:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – MarseilleX21.40
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Strasbourg11.35
20:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Saint-Etienne1X1.18
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Nantes11.30
17:30:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – Inter Milan21.58
19:45:00Italian Serie ABologna – Atalanta21.59
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – LazioUnder 3.51.48
19:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – Cagliari11.32
19:45:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – SassuoloX21.48
19:45:00Italian Serie ASpezia – Genoa1 or 21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Torino11.36
19:45:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Benevento1X1.22
16:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Celta VigoX21.48
18:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Granada11.34
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – CádizUnder 3.51.21
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – EibarX21.42
15:30:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Vitesse1X1.25
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Ajax21.13
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – ZwolleX21.23
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – HeraclesUnder 3.51.28
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Heerenveen1X1.20
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – VaduzOver 1.51.23
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – FC Basel1 or 21.32
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – Sion1X1.27
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Lausanne1 or 21.38
18:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – St Mirren1X1.29
18:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Rangers21.32
18:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – Ross CountyOver 2.51.43
18:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Livingston21.65
18:15:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – AberdeenX21.40
18:30:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – KilmarnockX21.51
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Malatyaspor1X1.20
13:00:00Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor – Denizlispor1 or 21.38
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Istanbul Basaksehir1 or 21.34
16:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1 or 21.33
17:30:00EFL CupStoke – Tottenham21.51
20:00:00EFL CupEverton – Manchester UnitedX21.35
17:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyHaro CD – Real Balompedica LinenseUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyZamora CF – SD Logrones1 or 21.38
17:30:00German DFB CupWolfsburg – Sandhausen11.30
17:30:00German DFB CupRot-Weiss Essen – Fortuna DusseldorfX21.22
19:45:00German DFB CupHannover 96 – Werder BremenX21.38
19:45:00German DFB CupStuttgart – Freiburg1X1.30
19:45:00German DFB CupMainz – BochumUnder 3.51.51
19:45:00German DFB CupSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Jahn RegensburgX21.40
11:00:00Portuguese CupMaritimo – SC Salgueiros11.35
16:00:00Portuguese CupUniao De Leiria – Gil Vicente21.68
19:00:00Portuguese CupBelenenses – EspinhoOver 1.51.31
20:00:00Portuguese CupNacional – LeixoesOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – FK Pardubice1X1.22
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Banik OstravaX21.33
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – FK Teplice1X1.29
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – 1 FC SlovackoX21.36
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Slavia PragueX21.34
20:45:00Portuguese Super CupPorto – BenficaX21.48
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – ZalaegerszegiX21.43
19:15:00Hungarian NB 1Budafoki MTE – Budapest Honved1 or 21.33
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Apollon LimassolX21.23
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Karmiotissa Polemidion11.33
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – Club PortugaleteUnder 3.51.21
10:00:00Japanese CupBlaublitz Akita – Fukuyama City FC11.29
10:00:00Japanese CupTokushima Vortis – Honda FC1X1.16
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueFC Platinum – Simba SC1 or 21.32
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueNkana FC – Petro LuandaUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl Merreikh – EnyimbaOver 1.51.45
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSonidep – Al-Ahly Cairo21.55
14:30:00CAF Champions LeagueAS Bouenguidi – TP MazembeX21.32
15:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAsante Kotoko – Al Hilal1X1.14
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueRacing Club Dabidjan – Horoya ACUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAL Ahly Benghazi – Esperance Sportive Tunis21.52
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueStade Malien – Wydad CasablancaX21.35
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupAS Kigali – Kampala City CouncilUnder 3.51.44
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupGreen Eagles – Coton Sport De GarouaOver 1.51.19
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupUS Monastirienne – AL Ahli TripoliOver 1.51.28
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupFC Bravos do Maquis – Daring Club Motema Pembe1 or 21.30
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupNamungo FC – Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid1 or 21.30
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupTevragh Zeina – RSB Berkane21.53
17:00:00CAF Confed. CupASC Jaraaf – San Pedro FC1 or 21.32
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupTas Tihad Casablanca – Esae FCOver 1.51.39
16:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor MunchenX21.35
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Tel-Aviv1 or 21.32
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1X1.22
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1RC Relizane – MC AlgerX21.35
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Magra – JS SaouraX21.32
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1JSM Skikda – Chlef1 or 21.38
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – USM Alger1X1.22
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – Bordj Bou ArreridjOver 1.51.47
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – MC OranX21.32
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Olympique de Beja – Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise1X1.17
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Guarani SP1 or 21.35
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BBotafogo SP – Oeste1X1.22
13:30:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Antofagasta1 or 21.31
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Universidad CatolicaX21.36
13:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Shabab Kuwait – Al ArabiX21.22
15:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – Al Kuwait21.33
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Menemen Belediyespor1 or 21.30
13:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Kharaityat – Al ArabiX21.23
15:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Qatar SCX21.38
15:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Al Sadd21.32
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueSahab SC – FC MaanX21.35
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Hussein – Al Wehdat21.48
21:30:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – Guairena FCX21.33
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – TiranaUnder 3.51.42
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Tarxien RainbowsOver 1.51.16
12:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueShahr Khodro – Aluminium Arak1X1.19
21:10:00Copa ArgentinaNewell’s Old Boys – Sportivo Penarol San JuanOver 1.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – Francavilla 19311X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Carbonia Calcio – Latte Dolce CalcioX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Luca Calcio – Rende11.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Saluzzo Calcio – Borgosesia1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastellanzese 1921 – AC Bra21.64
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – ASD Cittanovese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Calvina Sport – Tritium Calcio 1908Under 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – Manzanese Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – Mezzolara1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DSavoia – San Felice Gladiator1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1X1.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DMarignanese Cattolica 1923 – Lentigione Calcio1X1.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – USD Adriese 1906Under 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – ScandicciOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – CynthiaUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – SS Taranto 1927X21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – Lornano Badesse1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Bagnolese ASD – Sasso MarconiUnder 3.51.39
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Corticella – Progresso Zola PredosaX21.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – AS LavelloX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DFoligno – Aquila MontevarchiUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – Luparense FCUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Fidelis AndriaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Virtus Bolzano1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti – Rimini Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – A.c. MestreX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – Calcio Caldiero TermeX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – Citta Di Varese1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastelnuovo Vomano – S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – Asd Grassina1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – Trestina1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastelfidardo – US Tolentino1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DTiferno Lerchi – ASD Cannara1 or 21.28
23:30:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – San Luis Quillota1 or 21.30
23:30:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – CD Santa CruzOver 1.51.30
23:15:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Vida – Lobos UPNFM1X1.25
12:40:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Bahla1 or 21.30
15:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – Al SuwaiqUnder 3.51.29
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupCorum Belediyespor – Hacettepe SK1X1.16
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKocaelispor – Utas Usakspor A.s1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – ZonguldaksporOver 2.51.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupErgene Velimese – KahramanmarassporX21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupNigde Belediyespor – Anagold 24 Erzincanspor21.54
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKardemir Karabukspor – Sakaryaspor21.14
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSerik Belediyespor – Karacabey Birlikspor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupA. Selcukluspor – Tarsus Idman Yurdu1 or 21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurgutluspor – PazarsporX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – VansporX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – EyupsporX21.35
14:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Giessen1X1.27
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – LeccoX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Giana ErminioUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Pontedera1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – US Alessandria CalcioX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – Piacenza1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – US Grosseto1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – RenateX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – NovaraX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AComo – Livorno1X1.25
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALucchese – Carrarese21.68
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPalermo – BariX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – ViboneseUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – Virtus FrancavillaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Catanzaro1 or 21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – TeramoX21.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – FoggiaX21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – PotenzaUnder 3.51.23
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAP Turris Calcio – Cavese1X1.22
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Triestina1X1.18
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Virtus Vecomp Verona1X1.19
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – CesenaX21.35
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BArezzo – LegnagoUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BAC Mantova – GubbioUnder 3.51.24
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – VIS Pesaro1 or 21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPerugia – RavennaOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – Matelica1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPadova – ModenaUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – FC GoaX21.23
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNairobi City Stars FC – Vihiga UnitedOver 1.51.26
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBidco United – Nzoia United FC1X1.22
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Kariobangi Sharks1 or 21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Bandari FCX21.30
14:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalReal Sporte – Clube Oriental Lisboa1X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTorreense – UFC Almeirim11.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmora FC – Louletano1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCo Do Montijo – Oriental Dragon21.61
20:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAguia Vimioso – BragancaX21.32
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueJKT Tanzania – KMCX21.40
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueIhefu FC – Young Africans21.50
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – Dodoma FCX21.40
07:15:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.17
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.29
08:15:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaOver 1.51.06
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.17
09:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Pnz Im Not Over1X1.36
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Fin Fints1 or 21.17
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Pnz Im Not Over1X1.38
10:45:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.17
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.15
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Eibar (Virtual)X21.49
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)X21.48
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Cadiz CF(Virtual)1X1.24
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)11.34
09:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)Under 3.51.50
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)11.31
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)21.61
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)Under 3.51.41
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)11.35
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)X21.52
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Benevento (Virtual)1X1.25
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)21.59
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)X21.42
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)1X1.20
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)1 or 21.37
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)X21.35
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)1X1.27
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)11.31
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nimes (Virtual) – Dijon (Virtual)1 or 21.35
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Strasbourg (Virtual)11.31
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lens (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)1X1.32
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)1X1.17
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual)1X1.18
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor (Virtual) – Denizlispor (Virtual)1 or 21.41
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFenerbahce (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)1 or 21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Atletico Madrid B – Getafe B1X1.14
08:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaEda Numanoglu – Diana Demidova21.01
08:05:00ITF W15 AntalyaIlay Yoruk – Valeriya Strakhova21.05
08:10:00ITF W15 AntalyaZeynep Sonmez – Evgeniya Burdina11.13
09:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaAndreea Prisacariu – Nicole Fossa Huergo11.81
09:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaSemra Aksu – Simona Ogescu21.09
09:40:00ITF W15 AntalyaStefana Lazar – Dasha Lopatetskaya21.07