Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 August 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
01:45:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Corinthians1 or 21.42
01:45:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Cruzeiro1X1.20
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Vitoria BA11.32
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraUANL Tigres – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz11.35
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraLobos BUAP – CF MonterreyX21.27
03:06:00Mexican PrimeraClub Tijuana – Santos LagunaUnder 3.51.25
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKlubi 04 – HIFK21.38
17:00:00Swedish CupCarlstad United – Hammarby21.23
17:30:00Swedish CupSandvikens IF – AIK21.17
17:30:00Swedish CupLindome – Norrby IFX21.22
17:30:00Swedish CupSkovde – Östers IF21.45
17:30:00Swedish CupSmedby AIS – GAIS21.07
17:30:00Swedish CupAkropolis IF – Orebro SK21.28
17:30:00Swedish CupHisingsbacka FC – Orgryte21.28
17:30:00Swedish CupTorns IF – IFK Goteborg21.35
17:30:00Swedish CupArameiska-Syrianska – IK Frej Taby21.48
17:30:00Swedish CupVasteras – BrageX21.32
17:30:00Swedish CupEnskede IK – Degerfors IF21.52
17:30:00Swedish CupFC Gute – Ostersunds FK21.06
17:30:00Swedish CupFriska Viljor FC – IF Brommapojkarna21.18
17:30:00Swedish CupAssyriska BK – IFK Värnamo21.35
17:30:00Swedish CupBrottby SK – IFK Norrkoping FK21.04
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaLiga Deportiva Universitaria – Deportivo CaliUnder 3.51.13
01:30:00Colombian CopaMillonarios – Boyacá Chicó11.28
17:00:00Europa LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Molde11.30
17:00:00Europa LeagueTorpedo Kutaisi – Ludogorets Razgrad21.50
17:30:00Europa LeagueTrencin – AEK Larnaca1 or 21.32
18:00:00Europa LeagueSigma Olomouc – Seville21.32
18:00:00Europa LeagueSuduva Marijampole – Celtic21.35
18:00:00Europa LeagueOlympiakos – BurnleyOver 1.51.45
18:00:00Europa LeagueAtalanta – CopenhagenOver 1.51.27
18:00:00Europa LeagueSheriff Tiraspol – QarabagX21.40
18:00:00Europa LeagueF91 Dudelange – CFR ClujX21.22
18:00:00Europa LeagueAPOEL Nicosia – FC Astana1X1.22
18:05:00Europa LeagueSarpsborg – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.32
18:15:00Europa LeagueMalmö FF – FC Midtjylland1X1.25
19:00:00Europa LeagueFC Basel – Apollon LimassolOver 1.51.23
19:30:00Europa LeagueRapid Vienna – Steaua1X1.25
19:30:00Europa LeagueGenk – Brondby IFOver 1.51.22
19:30:00Europa LeaguePartizan Belgrade – BesiktasX21.35
19:30:00Europa LeagueOlimpija Ljubljana – Spartak TrnavaUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Europa LeagueZorya Luhansk – RB Leipzig21.58
19:45:00Europa LeagueGent – BordeauxUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00Europa LeagueRangers – FC UfaOver 1.51.50
19:45:00Europa LeagueRosenborg BK – Skendija Tetovo11.27
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaUnder 3.51.30
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Marmorek – Hapoel AkkoUnder 3.51.30
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Kfar Saba1 or 21.30
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – FC Rishon LezionUnder 3.51.27
17:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 or 21.30
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai FK – Zalgiris KaunasOver 1.51.32
17:30:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn11.32
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – NSÍ Runavík21.15
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – Skála ÍFUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildNjarovik – IR Reykjavik1X1.27
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Magni11.30
19:30:00Icelandic 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Fram ReykjavikX21.28
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueGostaresh Foolad FC – Zob AhanX21.28
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – PersepolisX21.20
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Naft Masjed Soleyman1 or 21.45
19:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – Traiskirchen FcmX21.28
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu FC Santos – Keila JK1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Rosengård W.21.55
01:30:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortuluá – Llaneros FC1X1.20
21:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Deportes Pereira1 or 21.35
17:45:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandOsterlen FF – IFK Hässleholm1 or 21.20
04:00:00United States NWSLPortland Thorns W. – Sky Blue W.11.22
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – St. Joseph’s FC21.35
02:00:00United States USLPhoenix Rising FC – San Antonio1X1.22
03:00:00United States USLPortland Timbers II – Orange County Blues1 or 21.27
03:30:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – Rio Grande Valley1X1.23
03:00:00CONCACAF LeagueCS Herediano – CD Universitario11.30
18:00:00New Haven WTAEkaterina Makarova – Julia Goerges21.72
19:00:00New Haven WTABelinda Bencic – Aryna Sabalenka21.72
01:45:00Winston Salem ATPRyan Harrison – Filip Krajinovic11.65
01:45:00Winston Salem ATPTaro Daniel – Dominik Koepfer11.45
16:00:00US Open Qual (M)Alexey Vatutin – Dennis Novak21.32
16:00:00US Open Qual (M)Danilo Petrovic – Lorenzo Giustino21.80