Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Manchester UnitedUnder 3.51.44
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Aston VillaX21.45
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – NewcastleX21.32
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – WatfordOver 2.51.38
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrentford – TottenhamX21.24
15:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Montpellier11.36
17:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – MonacoX21.24
19:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – RC Lens11.31
13:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Hoffenheim1 or 21.30
13:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Arminia BielefeldOver 1.51.23
13:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Borussia M’gladbach1X1.25
13:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Union BerlinOver 1.51.32
13:30:00German BundesligaGreuther Furth – Bayer Leverkusen21.31
16:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Borussia DortmundOver 1.51.07
13:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – Spezia1X1.19
13:00:00Italian Serie AVenezia – Atalanta21.51
16:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Roma1X1.18
18:45:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – Sampdoria1X1.25
13:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – AuxerreX21.45
14:30:00Dutch EredivisieNEC Nijmegen – Ajax21.20
16:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – HeerenveenOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – ZwolleX21.45
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – PSV Eindhoven21.30
16:30:00Belgian First Division ARWD Molenbeek – RFC SeraingX21.48
18:45:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Royal Charleroi SC1 or 21.30
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – SionOver 1.51.19
18:30:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – ServetteOver 1.51.17
11:30:00English ChampionshipLuton – Blackpool1X1.27
14:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – MiddlesbroughX21.39
14:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – CardiffOver 1.51.36
14:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Bristol CityUnder 3.51.31
14:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – MillwallX21.36
14:00:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – Fulham1 or 21.33
14:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – QPRUnder 3.51.31
14:00:00English ChampionshipPeterborough United – Nottingham Forest21.66
14:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Reading1 or 21.37
14:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – CoventryUnder 3.51.30
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Heidenheim1 or 21.32
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Hamburger SVX21.25
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Schalke 04 – Werder BremenX21.45
18:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Darmstadt1 or 21.30
12:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Sociedad B – Amorebieta1 or 21.38
14:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Ponferradina1 or 21.35
14:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – GironaX21.44
16:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – EibarX21.37
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Moreirense1 or 21.35
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – FamalicaoOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – MaritimoUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Pacos Ferreira1X1.19
11:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Rangers21.33
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – St Johnstone1 or 21.39
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – HibernianX21.35
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – LivingstonUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Hartberg1X1.26
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaWSG Swarovski Tirol – Ried1 or 21.33
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Altach11.36
13:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – Goztepe1X1.26
13:00:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – Giresunspor1 or 21.32
17:30:00Turkish Super LigAdana Demirspor – Trabzonspor1 or 21.32
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyBetis – ValenciaUnder 3.51.27
15:30:00French NationalSedan – FC Chambly Oise1 or 21.35
12:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – Inter Turku1X1.16
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – SJK1 or 21.37
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Vaasa1X1.21
14:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Aalesund1X1.28
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Sandefjord1X1.19
19:30:00Brazilian Serie ABragantino – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.38
19:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – FlamengoX21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Corinthians1X1.24
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Internacional RSUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – FK Pardubice1X1.18
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Fastav Zlín1 or 21.32
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Bohemians 1905Under 3.51.30
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Banik OstravaOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1X1.25
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Jagiellonia Bialystok1X1.22
18:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Warta PoznanUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00English League 1Accrington – LincolnUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00English League 1Cheltenham – BoltonX21.38
14:00:00English League 1Charlton – Shrewsbury1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 1Crewe – Ipswich21.55
14:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Cambridge United11.35
14:00:00English League 1Wigan – Plymouth Argyle1X1.22
14:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Gillingham1X1.19
14:00:00English League 1Wycombe – Sheffield WednesdayX21.42
14:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – MorecambeOver 1.51.25
14:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – AFC Wimbledon1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 1Rotherham – Oxford UnitedUnder 3.51.39
14:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Burton AlbionX21.38
02:00:00Mexican PrimeraJuarez FC – Mazatlan FCX21.45
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraPachuca – CF MonterreyUnder 3.51.31
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Brann – SogndalOver 1.51.21
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanOstersunds FK – Dalkurd FF1 or 21.35
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanUtsiktens – AFC EskilstunaX21.48
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Trelleborgs FF1 or 21.35
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenTPS Turku – JäPS11.30
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – Pepo Lappeenranta1X1.22
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – GnistanUnder 3.51.45
19:00:00United States MLSFC Dallas – Houston Dynamo1X1.24
19:00:00United States MLSPhiladelphia Union – CF Montreal1X1.18
21:00:00United States MLSMinnesota United – Chicago Fire1X1.26
23:30:00United States MLSDC United – New England Revolution1 or 21.30
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Drogheda United1X1.16
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Lokomotiva ZagrebX21.32
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – NK OsijekX21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthWerder Bremen II – FC Teutonia Ottensen 19051 or 21.25
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthAtlas Delmenhorst – LubeckX21.27
12:00:00Danish Division 1Jammerbugt – VendsysselX21.19
12:00:00Danish Division 1Esbjerg – HB KøgeUnder 3.51.31
14:00:00English League 2Harrogate Town – Carlisle1 or 21.32
14:00:00English League 2Oldham – Salford CityX21.32
14:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Northampton TownX21.42
14:00:00English League 2Hartlepool United – Swindon TownX21.28
14:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Tranmere1 or 21.38
14:00:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – Forest Green1 or 21.32
14:00:00English League 2Walsall – Port ValeX21.25
14:00:00English League 2Exeter – Rochdale1X1.18
14:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Crawley Town1X1.19
14:00:00English League 2Bradford City – ScunthorpeOver 1.51.29
14:00:00English League 2Barrow – SuttonX21.45
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – MariborX21.19
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Radomlje – NŠ MuraX21.32
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – AyrX21.35
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Inverness Caledonian ThistleX21.35
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Dunfermline1 or 21.30
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipHamilton – Raith1 or 21.30
10:30:00Romanian Liga 1UTA Arad – FC Chindia Targoviste1 or 21.40
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Rapid 1923 – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1 or 21.38
12:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Debreceni VSC1X1.27
15:45:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Paksi SE1 or 21.28
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Fehérvár FC – Puskas Akademia1 or 21.32
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Sered1X1.20
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – FK PohronieOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – SenicaOver 1.51.13
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – TrencinX21.39
12:30:00French Div. 1 W.Saint-Etienne W. – Dijon FCO W.1 or 21.28
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – EstrelaOver 1.51.37
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – Academica CoimbraOver 1.51.28
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Petro Luanda11.30
22:00:00CAF Champions LeagueWydad Casablanca – CR Belouizdad1X1.15
04:00:00Japanese League CupSapporo – Kashiwa ReysolUnder 3.51.44
05:00:00Japanese League CupShimizu S-Pulse – Nagoya GrampusX21.38
05:00:00Japanese League CupSanfrecce Hiroshima – Tokushima VortisOver 1.51.30
05:00:00Japanese League CupCerezo Osaka – Gamba Osaka1X1.25
05:00:00Japanese League CupAvispa Fukuoka – Shonan Bellmare1 or 21.35
06:00:00Japanese League CupIwata Jubilo – FC TokyoX21.30
06:00:00Japanese League CupKashima Antlers – Oita Trinita11.27
06:00:00Japanese League CupSagan Tosu – Kyoto1X1.25
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – FC Thun1 or 21.28
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Kriens11.22
12:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Viktoria BerlinUnder 3.51.33
12:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – Verl1X1.25
12:00:00German 3. LigaTSV Havelse – Freiburg IIX21.27
12:00:00German 3. LigaBorussia Dortmund II – Hallescher1 or 21.28
12:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Waldhof MannheimUnder 3.51.35
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaKorona Kielce – Arka Gdynia1 or 21.31
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Widzew LodzX21.22
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Gornik PolkowiceUnder 3.51.26
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1X1.17
09:45:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Central Coast Mariners1 or 21.33
12:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – SV LafnitzX21.25
14:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Maccabi Haifa21.53
15:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Haifa1 or 21.32
15:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Nof HaGalil1X1.23
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Katamon – Beitar JerusalemX21.38
14:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – GlentoranX21.27
14:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Warrenpoint TownUnder 3.51.53
14:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Carrick Rangers1X1.25
14:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – PortadownOver 1.51.19
16:30:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Larne1X1.24
16:30:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – CliftonvilleX21.38
14:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – AlloaUnder 3.51.38
14:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – East Fife1X1.23
14:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – Queens Park FCUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Scottish League 1Cove Rangers – Dumbarton11.35
14:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – AirdrieoniansX21.19
14:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Stirling AlbionX21.40
14:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Stranraer1 or 21.28
14:00:00Scottish League 2Kelty Hearts – Forfar1X1.17
14:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Cowdenbeath1X1.22
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Rayyan – FK IstiklolOver 1.51.25
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueNasaf Qarshi – Al SaddX21.18
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueSharjah – Al Hilal21.41
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Faisaly – Al Wehdat1X1.24
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AGualaceo SC – Orense SCX21.35
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – 9 de Octubre FCUnder 3.51.25
16:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Liverpool Montevideo1 or 21.30
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Danubio FC1 or 21.30
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraTorque – Penarol de MontevideoX21.28
11:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueFlint Town United – Newtown AFCX21.38
11:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – PenybontOver 1.51.20
11:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Barry Town21.37
11:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueHaverfordwest County – Cardiff Met UniversityX21.32
11:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – CaernarfonOver 2.51.32
11:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Connah’s QuayX21.18
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki1X1.20
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaKS Hutnik Krakow SSA – Sokol Ostroda1X1.20
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Wigry SuwalkiX21.40
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaMotor Lublin – Kks Kalisz1X1.22
16:20:00Polish 2 LigaRuch Chorzow – Radunia Stezyca1X1.18
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProCayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – Hassania AgadirX21.23
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProChabab Mohammedia – Olympic Safi1X1.18
14:45:00Algerian Ligue 1HB Chelghoum Laïd – MC OranUnder 3.51.15
14:45:00Algerian Ligue 1RC Arbaa – MC AlgerX21.28
21:30:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – ChlefOver 1.51.58
21:30:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – WA TlemcenOver 2.51.64
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Paide Linnameeskond21.37
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Narva TransOver 1.51.18
18:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Treaty United1X1.26
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Machida ZelviaX21.39
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Vegalta Sendai – Ryukyu1X1.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Omiya Ardija1X1.19
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – JEF United ChibaX21.39
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – V-Varen Nagasaki1 or 21.34
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Yokohama FCX21.24
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Renofa Yamaguchi1 or 21.33
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Alianza LimaX21.17
23:00:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Carlos MannucciOver 1.51.24
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Fiorentina U19X21.32
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – Inter Milan U19X21.23
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraAC Milan U19 – Bologna U191X1.22
14:00:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Sport RecifeX21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta – CRB AL1 or 21.35
21:30:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Brusque1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BTombense MG – CruzeiroX21.20
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BItuano SP – Vila Nova1 or 21.35
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – HuachipatoX21.44
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraLa Serena – Curico UnidoX21.37
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – FK VarnsdorfUnder 3.51.36
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – Viktoria Zizkov1X1.21
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – AC Sparta Praha BX21.38
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaVyskov – Zbrojovka Brno21.61
14:30:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – 1.SK Prostejov1X1.27
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaSFC Opava – 1 FK Pribram1X1.20
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – Mas Taborsko1X1.19
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Usti Nad LabemOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Genclerbirligi – BandirmasporX21.27
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Denizlispor1X1.22
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueTS Galaxy – Maritzburg UnitedX21.40
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Sekhukhune United1X1.19
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueStellenbosch FC – Kaizer ChiefsX21.32
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMarumo Gallants – Supersport UnitedX21.35
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAjman – Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan1 or 21.30
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Emirates Club11.36
14:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Wealdstone FC1X1.27
14:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – BromleyUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Kings LynnOver 1.51.21
14:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – DoverOver 2.51.61
14:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Barnet1 or 21.28
14:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – Weymouth11.23
14:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – AldershotOver 1.51.21
14:00:00English National LeagueGrimsby – Torquay1X1.25
14:00:00English National LeagueSouthend United – Halifax1 or 21.30
14:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – Stockport21.41
16:20:00English National LeagueWoking – WrexhamX21.18
19:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Hussein – RamthaX21.30
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Independiente Rivadavia1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtletico Atlanta – Estudiantes Rio CuartoUnder 3.51.14
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Telmo – Club Atletico TemperleyX21.40
19:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Quilmes ACX21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin San Juan – Deportivo MadrynUnder 3.51.13
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTristan Suarez – Sacachispas FCUnder 3.51.22
22:45:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina de Tandil – Club AlmagroX21.40
23:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1X1.22
21:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Independiente MedellinX21.40
23:05:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Once Caldas1X1.24
18:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Khalidiyah – East Riffa1X1.22
18:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – Manama Club1X1.16
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – 12 de Octubre de Itaugua11.36
13:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – Leotar Trebinje1X1.14
13:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Rudar PrijedorOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – FK Tuzla CityUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – Radnik Bijeljina11.33
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – AD Guanacasteca1X1.22
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Ucv FC1X1.25
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Academia Puerto Cabello1 or 21.35
13:00:00Romanian Liga 2CSA Steaua Bucuresti – Concordia ChiajnaUnder 3.51.17
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKuPS Akatemia – Kiffen1X1.25
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEPS – VJSX21.27
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – Tampere UnitedUnder 3.51.53
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – Ilves-Kissat11.35
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ørn-Horten FK – Egersund IKX21.24
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Oeygarden FK – Vard Haugesund1X1.27
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Flekkeroy – Kvik HaldenX21.43
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brattvåg – Levanger1 or 21.23
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2FK Gjovik-Lyn – Traeff1 or 21.24
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kjelsas – Frigg Oslo FKOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Baerum – Eidsvold TurnUnder 3.51.74
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraÖrebro Syrianska IF – Hammarby Talang FFUnder 3.51.59
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmeå FC – Gefle IF1X1.27
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Vasalunds IFUnder 3.51.53
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTaby FK – Forward1X1.27
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – OddevoldX21.37
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – TrollhattanX21.39
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraQviding FIF – Oskarshamns AIKX21.32
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraVänersborgs IF – Torns IF1X1.30
10:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – Banga GargzdaiOver 2.51.51
14:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas – Zalgiris VilniusX21.30
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaEastern Lions SC – St Albans SaintsX21.25
06:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – Heidelberg UnitedX21.20
07:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Avondale HeightsX21.35
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – Melbourne Knights1X1.27
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – FC Noah1X1.22
15:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – FC Van1X1.18
10:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – Tukums 2000/TssOver 3.51.79
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Rigas Futbola Skola1 or 21.29
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaSuper Nova – Valmiera FK21.21
05:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Rockdale City SunsX21.25
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Sydney UnitedUnder 3.51.51
08:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlovan Bratislava B – FK HumenneX21.40
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPuchov – Namestovo11.21
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – FC STK 1914 Šamorín1X1.22
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – MFK SkalicaX21.19
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – Zp Sport Podbrezova21.56
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – FC RohoznikOver 1.51.27
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaVllaznia – Partizani TiranaUnder 3.51.17
18:00:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – FK Laci1 or 21.38
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan – Valletta FCX21.24
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Floriana FC1 or 21.32
16:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Sirens FCUnder 3.51.43
11:30:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSamgurali Tskaltubo – FC Dila GoriX21.25
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – Gjorce PetrovOver 1.51.40
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – FK Renova11.21
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – FK Pelister11.26
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLTikves Kavadarci – FK Borec1X1.15
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Akzhayik Uralsk1X1.16
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – MaktaaralOver 1.51.32
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – FC Turan11.30
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAksu – TarazUnder 3.51.21
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaCD Real Tomayapo – Always ReadyX21.40
12:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – A.c. MestreX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – Calcio Caldiero Terme1 or 21.28
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – Lornano Badesse1X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DEste – Cattolica Calcio SM1X1.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – ASD Cjarlins Muzane1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DPont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon – Asti Calcio1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DSCD Progresso – SammaureseX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DSangiuliano City Nova FC – AS Vis Nova GiussanoOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Luparense FCX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DFC Rieti – TrestinaX21.28
13:00:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – US PianeseOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DUsd Breno – SSD Real Calepina1X1.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Prato1X1.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DChioggia – US Levico Terme1X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DACD San Martino Speme – Union Arzignanochiampo21.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – AC Bra1X1.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DFossano Calcio SSD – ChieriX21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DCascina Valdera – Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti1X1.17
13:00:00Italian Serie DTiferno Lerchi – US PoggibonsiX21.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – GS Bagnolese ASD1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DDesenzano Calvina – AC LeonOver 1.51.17
18:30:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – GS Arconatese 19261 or 21.30
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePetaling Jaya City – Sarawak1 or 21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – Pulau Pinang1 or 21.27
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCooma Tigers – O’Connor Knights1X1.20
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Woden Weston1X1.28
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTBelconnen United – Gungahlin United FC1 or 21.25
07:45:00Aus. NPL ACTMonaro Panthers – Canberra FCX21.35
08:30:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.23
09:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – Ceske Budejovice1X1.20
09:00:00Czech Liga U191.FK Príbram – FC Hradec KraloveX21.35
10:15:00Czech Liga U19Meteor Praha – Banik Ostrava21.35
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Sparta Prague – Fastav Zlin11.33
11:00:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – OpavaOver 3.51.57
11:15:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – KarvinaOver 1.51.11
13:15:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – 1 FC Slovacko1X1.22
12:00:00Danish Division 2Skive – Kolding1 or 21.30
12:00:00Danish Division 2Braband – Middelfart1 or 21.27
12:00:00Danish Division 2Aarhus Fremad – FA 20001X1.16
09:30:00Estonian EsiliigaHarju JK Laagri – Pärnu JalgpalliklubiOver 2.51.28
09:30:00Estonian EsiliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Tallinna FC Levadia U2121.32
08:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenGreuther Fürth U19 – Mainz U19X21.19
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWerder Bremen U19 – Hallescher FC U1911.30
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHoffenheim U19 – Ingolstadt U191X1.24
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRW Essen U19 – Wuppertaler U1911.34
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDuisburg U19 – Cologne U19X21.18
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenArminia Bielefeld U19 – Schalke 04 U1921.42
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 – Bayer Leverkusen U1921.47
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSC Fortuna Cologne U19 – Fortuna Düsseldorf U19X21.18
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSC Paderborn 07 U19 – Alemannia Aachen U19Over 2.51.33
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBochum U19 – Viktoria Koln U19Over 1.51.13
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenPreussen Münster U19 – Borussia Dortmund U1921.30
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHessen Kassel U19 – Astoria Walldorf U1921.15
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSaarbrücken U19 – Stuttgarter Kickers U19X21.25
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHertha Berlin U19 – Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19Over 1.51.21
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUnion Berlin U19 – Eimsbutteler TV U19Over 1.51.18
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenStuttgart U19 – Kaiserslautern U1911.30
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenNuremberg U19 – Karlsruher SC U191X1.35
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHamburg U19 – VfL Osnabruck U19Over 1.51.12
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayern Munich U19 – Heidenheim U191X1.25
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFC Augsburg U19 – Darmstadt U191X1.24
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHannover 96 U19 – Chemnitzer U19Over 1.51.13
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEnergie Cottbus U19 – Holstein Kiel U191X1.25
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSt. Pauli U19 – Carl Zeiss Jena U1911.26
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUlm 1846 U19 – Offenbacher Kickers U19X21.35
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEintracht Frankfurt U19 – SpVgg Unterhaching U19Over 1.51.10
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHansa Rostock U19 – RB Leipzig U1921.52
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenMagdeburg U19 – Dynamo Dresden U191X1.28
01:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC (Pan) – Tauro FCX21.40
01:00:00Panamanian PrimeraVeraguas FC – Herrera FCX21.25
01:00:00Panamanian PrimeraPlaza Amador – Sporting San Miguelito1 or 21.35
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – Costa del Este FCX21.40
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Chiriqui – CD UniversitarioUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaSportivo Iteno – Atyra FC1 or 21.32
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaGuarani de Trinidad – Sportivo San Lorenzo1 or 21.35
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Gornik Leczna W. – Tarnovia Tarnow W.Over 3.51.52
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.GKS Katowice W. – Wroclaw W.1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vilafranquense U19 – Uniao de Leiria U191 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Feirense U19 – Gil Vicente U1921.45
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Leixoes U19 – Vizela U191 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U19OS Belenenses U19 – Academica Coimbra U19Under 3.51.40
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Amora FC U19 – Vitoria Setubal U19X21.22
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Tondela U19 – Famalicao U19X21.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Pacos Ferreira U19 – UD OliveirenseOver 2.51.43
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Sacavenense U19 – Nacional Madeira U1921.53
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Bucheon FC 19951X1.25
10:30:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Prachuap FC1 or 21.32
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1X1.25
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNongbua Pitchaya FC – Ratchaburi FCUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueGandzasar Kapan – BKMA Vagharshapat 2Over 1.51.11
14:30:00Armenian First LeagueUrartu-2 – FC Pyunik Yerevan 21X1.32
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – NK Dubrava1X1.25
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLOpatija – RudesX21.20
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – Radnik Sesvete1 or 21.32
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – HNK Orijent 1919Under 3.51.23
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLVaraždin – NK Osijek IIOver 1.51.40
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Vålerenga W. – Kolbotn W.Over 2.51.46
11:00:00German BayernligaPullach – TSV LandsbergX21.30
12:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – Schwaben AugsburgX21.40
12:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1874 Kottern – SV KirschanschoeringX21.35
12:00:00German BayernligaFC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 – DJK VilzingUnder 3.51.63
12:00:00German BayernligaNeumarkt – TSV Karlburg1X1.19
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – Atsv 1898 Erlangen21.31
13:00:00German BayernligaWürzburger – 1. SC Feucht1 or 21.23
13:00:00German BayernligaTurkspor Augsburg 1972 – FC Deisenhofen1 or 21.24
13:00:00German BayernligaSV Donaustrauf – Schwabmünchen11.21
13:00:00German BayernligaFC 1920 Gundelfingen – VfR Garching1 or 21.24
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – SSV Jahn Regensburg II1X1.30
14:00:00German BayernligaTsv Abtswind – ASV ChamUnder 3.51.62
14:00:00German Bayernliga1 FC Sand – DJK AmmerthalX21.35
14:30:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – SpVgg AnsbachX21.16
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Turbine Potsdam W.1X1.30
10:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – Stenungsunds IFUnder 3.51.68
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Ahlafors IFX21.32
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – LidköpingsUnder 3.51.55
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandHerrestads AIF – Karlslunds FFX21.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandYxhults IK – Angered BKUnder 3.51.64
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Uppsala – Kvarnsvedens IKUnder 3.51.52
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Skiljebo SKUnder 3.51.54
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandForsbacka IK – FC JarfallaX21.18
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Stocksund – Sandvikens AIK FK11.35
10:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandKiruna FF – IFK ÖstersundX21.32
10:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSund IF – Bergnasets Aik1 or 21.24
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandYtterhogdals – IFK Luleå21.32
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandStorfors AIK – Friska Viljor FC21.54
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – IF Algarna11.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandUmea fc Akademi – Bodens21.18
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Eskilstuna – Arameiska-SyrianskaX21.35
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandTrosa-Vagnharad SK – Enskede IKX21.35
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSmedby AIS – Huddinge IFUnder 3.51.61
14:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Lidingo – Karlbergs BK21.30
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEskilsminne IF – Hittarps IK1X1.25
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens IF – Husqvarna FFX21.27
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandBK Astrio – Ullareds IK1X1.20
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Cheshunt FC1 or 21.23
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Bognor Regis TownOver 1.51.13
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Folkestone InvictaX21.32
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Wingate & FinchleyOver 1.51.11
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Potters Bar Town FC1 or 21.24
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Bowers & PitseaOver 1.51.13
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – KingstonianUnder 3.51.58
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Carshalton AthleticX21.30
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Brightlingsea Regent11.21
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionChiasso – Black Stars1X1.18
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionFC Zürich II – Rapperswil-Jona1X1.25
14:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – Farsley Celtic1X1.24
14:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – BrackleyX21.32
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – AFC Fylde1 or 21.30
14:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Bradford Park1X1.18
14:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Gloucester City1X1.24
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Kidderminster HarriersX21.20
14:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Telford1X1.17
14:00:00Eng. National NorthKettering – GatesheadX21.30
14:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Alfreton Town FC1 or 21.30
14:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.30
14:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Curzon Ashton FCX21.35
14:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.19
14:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – St Albans City1X1.20
14:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Concord Rangers11.28
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Hungerford Town FC1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Maidstone UnitedX21.22
14:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Braintree1X1.18
14:00:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – EbbsfleetX21.22
14:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Dulwich Hamlet1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Slough TownUnder 3.51.38
14:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Bath CityUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – Lokomotive Leipzig21.53
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – AuerbachUnder 3.51.56
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – Union FürstenwaldeOver 1.51.13
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Energie CottbusX21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Astoria Walldorf1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – Hoffenheim IIX21.32
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Kickers OffenbachX21.40
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – Hessen Kassel1 or 21.30
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestGiessen – Ulm 184621.38
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Schott Mainz – FSV Mainz 05 IIX21.23
12:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Fortuna CologneX21.38
12:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – FC Schalke 04 IIX21.38
12:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – SV 19 StraelenUnder 3.51.28
12:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Fortuna Düsseldorf II1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. WestUerdingen – HombergUnder 3.51.32
12:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Wegberg-Beeck – Rot Weiss AhlenX21.32
12:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – SV RodinghausenX21.25
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – SV Schalding-Heining1X1.25
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – Eltersdorf1X1.22
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – SpVgg UnterhachingOver 1.51.11
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaRain/Lech – FC Bayern München II21.38
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – MemmingenUnder 3.51.38
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – FV IllertissenX21.35
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Aubstadt – VfB EichstättOver 1.51.16
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – TSV 1860 RosenheimOver 3.51.76
12:30:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – SV Heimstetten1X1.28
15:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – FC PipinsriedUnder 3.51.36
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – West Torrens Birkalla11.25
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCumberland United – Sturt LionsX21.30
06:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – White City FK BeogradOver 1.51.14
07:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Adelaide OlympicUnder 3.51.60
08:15:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – Metro StarsX21.23
13:00:00English Super League W.Brighton & Hove W. – Birmingham City W.11.29
17:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Deportivo Armenio1X1.17
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentino de Quilmes – CA FénixX21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCanuelas FC – CA Los AndesX21.40
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Merlo – Sportivo Dock SudUnder 3.51.09
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Talleres – UAI Urquiza1 or 21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – Villa San CarlosUnder 3.51.14
01:00:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – Atletico11.30
19:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Bogota FC1 or 21.30
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Leones FCUnder 3.51.20
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Gold Coast United FC1X1.20
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandLogan Lightning – Moreton Bay Jets1 or 21.24
08:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandCapalaba FC – Olympic FC21.15
04:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaDevonport Strikers – South HobartUnder 3.51.79
04:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Zebras – Riverside Olympic FCOver 2.51.17
06:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaGlenorchy Knights – Launceston CityOver 2.51.21
14:00:00Brazilian Serie CBrasil De Pelotas RS – Botafogo SPX21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – ConfiancaUnder 3.51.15
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CFC Atlético Cearense – Ferroviario21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Sao Jose RS1X1.20
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – Reggiana21.58
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAquila Montevarchi – Gubbio1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Entella – FermanaOver 1.51.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarrarese – Viterbo CalcioUnder 3.51.20
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPescara – Imolese CalcioOver 1.51.28
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BLucchese – PistoieseUnder 3.51.17
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BOlbia 1905 – US Grosseto1X1.14
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSiena – CesenaX21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – Pontedera11.27
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Ancona-Matelica1 or 21.32
14:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionFCB Magpies – Lincoln Red Imps FC21.36
16:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionManchester 62 – Lynx1X1.32
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Ashanti Gold1X1.17
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Sandviken – Lokomotiv Oslo1 or 21.25
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Oppsal IF – Grei11.33
13:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1IF Ready – Froya FotballUnder 3.51.74
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Nordstrand – FyllingsdalenUnder 3.51.88
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lillehammer – SpjelkavikX21.20
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Sola – BjargUnder 3.51.73
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Steinkjer – Nardo21.39
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Tiller – KolstadUnder 3.51.78
14:00:00English Northern PremierAtherton Collieries – Morpeth Town1 or 21.22
14:00:00English Northern PremierBamber Bridge – NantwichOver 1.51.23
14:00:00English Northern PremierFC United of Manchester – Hyde FC1X1.24
14:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – South ShieldsX21.30
14:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Lancaster CityUnder 3.51.32
14:00:00English Northern PremierScarborough Athletic – Radcliffe FCOver 1.51.22
14:00:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – Ashton UtdUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Buxton FC21.60
14:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Gainsborough Trinity1X1.22
14:00:00English Northern PremierWitton Albion – Basford United1 or 21.22
11:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaPK-35 Vantaa W. – Ilves W.Over 1.51.12
11:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHPS W. – Åland United W.21.21
11:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaONS Oulu W. – Honka W.X21.20
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – CD Chalatenango1 or 21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNairobi City Stars FC – Sofapaka FCUnder 3.51.16
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Gor MahiaX21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Posta Ranger FC1 or 21.35
17:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Tampa Bay Rowdies21.54
21:00:00United States USLCharleston Battery – Louisville City FC21.67
23:00:00United States USLHartford Athletic – Detroit City FC1 or 21.28
23:00:00United States USLPittsburgh Riverhounds – Atlanta United FC IIOver 1.51.20
05:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWMaitland FC – BroadmeadowsUnder 3.51.60
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Nkana FC1 or 21.38
14:00:00Czech MSFLSlavia Kromeriz – MFK Frydek-Mistek11.33
14:00:00Czech MSFLVrchovina – Banik Ostrava B21.53
12:00:00Belgian Super League W.Club Brugge W. – Genk W.1 or 21.23
12:00:00Belgian Super League W.SC Eendracht Aalst W. – Zulte Waregem W.21.56
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroVictoriano Arenas – ClaypoleX21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroBerazategui – Deportivo Español1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroReal Pilar FC – Club Sportivo ItalianoX21.40
18:00:00UAE Division 1Al-Fujairah FC – Dibba Al-Hisn SCX21.32
18:00:00UAE Division 1Masafi – Gulf FC1 or 21.27
18:00:00UAE Division 1Al Tawon SC – AL Bataeh (UAE)21.42
18:00:00UAE Division 1Masfoot Sports Club – Al Jazira Al HamraUnder 3.51.39
18:00:00UAE Division 1Al Hamriyah – Hatta1X1.24
18:00:00UAE Division 1Al Thaid – City FCOver 1.51.17
18:00:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Arabi1X1.19
13:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKuching FA – Projek FAM-MSM11.32
10:30:00Italian Serie A W.Verona W. – Inter Milan W.21.21
12:30:00Italian Serie A W.Sampdoria W. – Empoli W.Under 3.51.35
12:30:00Italian Serie A W.Fiorentina W. – AS Roma W.X21.16
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Unia Tarnow – Sokol Sieniawa1X1.17
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Czarni Polaniec1X1.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – KS Wisloka DebicaOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska – Chelmianka ChelmX21.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona Rzeszów – Siarka Tarnobrzeg21.49
14:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Deportivo Espanol W. – CA Villa San Carlos W.Under 3.51.78
16:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Club Ferro Carril Oeste W. – Excursionistas W.Over 1.51.09
18:40:00Argentinian Primera W.Boca Juniors W. – Club Comunicaciones W.Over 3.51.53
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DSER Caxias Do Sul – Grêmio Esportivo Juventus1X1.13
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DSanto Andre SP – Nova Iguacu RJUnder 3.51.23
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DMarcílio Dias – Cascavel PRX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DURT MG – Nova Venecia21.49
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSanta Cruz – ASA1X1.14
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCSE – Jacuipense BAX21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DGremio Anapolis GO – Ceilandia Esporte Clube DFUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCEOV Operário – Anapolis GOUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DInter De Limeira SP – Pouso Alegre1X1.14
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DEC São Luiz – Azuriz FC1X1.22
09:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1LKS II Lódz – Mamry Gizycko1X1.20
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1GKS Wikielec – Pilica BialobrzegiUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Jagiellonia Bialystok II – KS Ursus WarszawaUnder 3.51.71
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Blonianka Blonie – Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki1X1.28
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polonia Warszawa – MKS Kutno11.31
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki1 or 21.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legionovia Legionowo – Legia II WarszawaUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Wissa Szczuczyn – MLKS Znicz Biala Piska1 or 21.27
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Gdynia – Pogon Nowe SkalmierzyceX21.35
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kluczevia Stargard – Baltyk KoszalinX21.32
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kotwica Kolobrzeg – MLKS Unia JanikowoOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Sokol Kleczew – Pogon Szczecin IIX21.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2OKS Swit Skolwin – Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1X1.24
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Stolem Gniewino – KP Starogard Gdanski1 or 21.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Olimpia Grudziadz – GKS PrzodkowoOver 2.51.56
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Jarota Jarocin – Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiX21.32
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueBusan Transportation Corporation – Siheung Citizen1 or 21.32
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueFC Pocheon – Hwaseong FCX21.35
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGimhae – Dangjin FCOver 1.51.36
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueChangwon City – Daejeon Korail1 or 21.35
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGangneung City – Cheongju FCX21.30
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeaguePaju Citizen FC – Yangju Citizen FCOver 1.51.36
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueUlsan Citizen FC – Gyeongju KHNPX21.22
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – Polonia Bytom1X1.22
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Zabrze II – Warta Gorzów WielkopolskiUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKP Carina Gubin – LKS Goczalkowice-ZdrojX21.38
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stal Brzeg – MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski1X1.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – MKS Kluczbork1X1.22
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rekord Bielsko Biala – Foto-Higiena GacOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Miedz II LegnicaX21.22
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Zielona Gora – Sleza WroclawX21.25
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Etoile de l’Est – Bugesera FCX21.35
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Musanze – GicumbiUnder 3.51.17
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Rayon Sports – AS KigaliX21.38
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Etincelles – Police FC RwandaX21.23
17:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atlas W. – Guadalajara W.X21.24
17:00:00Mexican Primera W.Pumas UNAM W. – Atletico San Luis W.1X1.17
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueGeita Gold FC – KMC1 or 21.40
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Namungo FC11.34
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueDodoma FC – Mbeya CityX21.30
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueJimma Aba Jifar – Ethiopia Bunna21.80
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSidama Bunna – Saint George FCX21.18
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ulpiana – KF Ballkani21.31
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KF MalishevaOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Diosgyori VTK W. – Györi ETO W.X21.17
14:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.MTK Hungaria W. – Soroksar SC W.Over 2.51.29
17:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaGimnasia Y Esgrima – Union Santa Fe1 or 21.40
17:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaSan Lorenzo – Patronato1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaRosario Central – CA Independiente1 or 21.38
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCentral Cordoba Sde – Boca JuniorsX21.35
23:00:00United States USL League OneGreenville Triumph SC – Tormenta FC1X1.15
23:00:00United States USL League OneUnion Omaha – Cv Fuego FCX21.30
23:30:00United States USL League OneChattanooga Red Wolves – FC TucsonOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueForge FC – FC Edmonton1X1.19
23:00:00Canadian Premier LeaguePacific FC – Hfx Wanderers FC1X1.24
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1US Gorée – Mbour Petite CôteUnder 3.51.09
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Douanes Dakar – Generation Foot FCX21.23
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASC Diambars – ASC Jaraaf1 or 21.40
14:00:00Angolan GirabolaRecreativo De Libolo – Sporting de Benguela11.28
14:00:00Angolan GirabolaSagrada Esperança – GD Interclube1X1.14
15:30:00Angolan GirabolaProgresso do Sambizanga – CR CaalaX21.40
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual)Over 1.51.24
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)11.36
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)Over 1.51.31
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)1 or 21.31
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaGreuther Furth (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)21.38
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Borussia Monchengladbach (Virtual)1X1.28
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Watford (Virtual)Over 2.51.39
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNorwich City (Virtual) – Newcastle United (Virtual)X21.34
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrentford (VIrtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)X21.26
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)Under 3.51.41
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)X21.47
08:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)1X1.20
08:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)1X1.20
08:00:00Virtual Serie AVenezia (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)21.48
08:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)1X1.24
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)11.33
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)11.29
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)X21.26
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – Giresunspor (Virtual)1 or 21.35
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)1X1.28
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAdana Demirspor (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)1 or 21.35
13:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildB71 Sandoy – HB Torshavn II1X1.23
16:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildNSI Runavik II – B36 Tórshavn II1X1.32
16:30:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildUndrid FF – 07 Vestur Sorvagur II1X1.30
10:00:00Greek Super League 2Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 – Olympiacos Piraeus B1 or 21.32
11:30:00Greek Super League 2AEK Athens B – Kallithea FC AthénX21.23
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Celta Vigo B – CD CalahorraUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1UD Logrones – Racing Ferrol1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Zamora CF – Tudelano1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Rayo Majadahonda – Racing SantanderX21.28
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2UD Cornella – Villarreal BX21.38
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Llagostera – AlcoyanoX21.23
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Linares – CD Castellon1 or 21.35
17:30:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Barcelona B – Atletico SanluquenoOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Ligi regionalneGwiazda Ruda Slaska – Wyzwolenie ChorzówOver 1.51.28
14:30:00Ligi regionalneTecza Bledów (Dabrowa Górnicza) – AKS Mikolów21.25
14:30:00Ligi regionalneDab Gaszowice – KS 25 KokoszyceOver 2.51.86
15:00:00Ligi regionalneQuo Vadis Makoszowy – Orzel PaczynaUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Ligi regionalneVictoria Czestochowa – Liswarta Krzepice11.35
15:00:00Ligi regionalneForteca Swierklany – Unia RacibórzX21.32
14:00:00Barcelona ATPCarlos Alcaraz Garfia – Alex De Minaur11.10
12:00:00Istanbul WTAYulia Putintseva – Anastasia Potapova11.68
14:00:00Istanbul WTAVeronika Kudermetova – Sorana Cirstea11.70
12:00:00Stuttgart WTAAryna Sabalenka – Paula Badosa Gibert11.87
14:00:00Stuttgart WTAIga Swiatek – Liudmila Samsonova11.06
12:00:00Belgrade ATPNovak Djokovic – Karen Khachanov11.25