Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Brighton11.32
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Southampton1 or 21.32
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – Eibar1 or 21.30
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – Girona1 or 21.35
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Barcelona21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Le Havre1 or 21.41
19:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – Red Star1X1.16
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – BrestX21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Chateauroux1 or 21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Gazelec Ajaccio1 or 21.44
19:00:00French Ligue 2Metz – Grenoble Foot 38Over 1.51.37
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Orléans1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – LorientUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2AS Beziers – Clermont FootX21.32
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieDe Graafschap – EmmenUnder 3.51.63
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – VVV Venlo1X1.27
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Heracles11.34
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – VitesseOver 2.51.33
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – SV Mattersburg1 or 21.32
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Rapid Vienna21.52
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaWacker Innsbruck – AltachX21.36
19:45:00German DFB CupHamburger SV – RB Leipzig21.57
18:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – Odense BKX21.38
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – HIFK11.28
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Viking FK1X1.18
21:00:00Copa LibertadoresDeportivo Lara – Cruzeiro21.90
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresUniversidad Concepcion – Olimpia AsuncionX21.32
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresCA Huracan – Club Sport Emelec1X1.18
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresLibertad Asuncion – Gremio RSX21.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin1 or 21.32
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Jagiellonia BialystokUnder 3.51.31
19:45:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Accrington1X1.18
19:45:00English League 1Luton – AFC WimbledonOver 1.51.25
19:15:00Swiss CupLuzern – FC ThunUnder 3.51.42
19:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Bohemians Dublin1X1.15
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Arsenal Kiev1 or 21.38
16:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – Chornomorets Odessa1X1.28
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Desna ChernigovX21.45
17:00:00Bulgarian CupSeptemvri Sofia – Lokomotiv PlovdivX21.32
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Varzim1 or 21.35
17:00:00Croatian CupDinamo Zagreb – NK OsijekOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel Hadera1X1.13
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.16
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – CliftonvilleUnder 3.51.54
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Warrenpoint Town1X1.16
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipArds FC – Dungannon1 or 21.20
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – CrusadersX21.25
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipInstitute FC – Newry CityUnder 3.51.47
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Glenavon1 or 21.20
10:30:00AFC Champions LeagueMelbourne Victory – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.22
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Ulsan Hyundai1X1.25
12:00:00AFC Champions LeagueDaegu – Sanfrecce HiroshimaUnder 3.51.21
12:30:00AFC Champions LeagueShanghai SIPG – Sydney FC YouthOver 1.51.17
16:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Zawraa – Al Nasr Riyadh1 or 21.35
16:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Esteghlal1X1.23
16:30:00AFC Champions LeagueZob Ahan – Al WaslOver 1.51.23
17:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Ain – Al-Duhail SC21.60
19:00:00Slovenian CupOlimpija Ljubljana – NK AluminijOver 1.51.18
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Cerro Largo FC1 or 21.24
19:00:00Hungarian CupDebreceni VSC – MOL VidiX21.28
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Zamalek1 or 21.34
09:30:00AFC CupPersija Jakarta – Ceres La Salle FC1X1.22
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Chippa United11.24
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows1 or 21.40
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Highlands Park1X1.17
13:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Al KhaleejX21.38
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Adalh – Al NojoomUnder 3.51.23
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – Al Ahli AmmanOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Estonian CupNõmme Kalju – Jalgpallikool Tammeka11.28
17:00:00Estonian CupTallinna Charma – FC ElvaX22.50
17:30:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – Petrolul PloiestiX21.27
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FK Spartaks JurmalaX21.36
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – FK JelgavaUnder 3.51.26
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaInter Bratislava – FK PopradX21.28
13:00:00Azerbaijani CupGabala – QarabagX21.22
15:30:00Azerbaijani CupFK Sumgayit – Zira1 or 21.30
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – Perak FAX21.22
14:00:00Czech Liga U19Dukla Praha – FK Pardubice1 or 21.22
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueZenit St Petersburg Youth – Dinamo Moscow Youth1 or 21.24
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Rostov Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow YouthX21.35
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow Youth – Anzhi Makhachkala YouthOver 2.51.33
13:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAkhmat Grozny Youth – FK Krasnodar YouthX21.35
13:30:00Armenian First LeagueYerevan – Ararat-Armenia-2Over 1.51.18
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – SolinOver 1.51.32
13:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – Medimurje CakovecOver 1.51.30
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLLucko – HNK SibenikX21.30
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – NK Hrvatski DragovoljacUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – BFC Dynamo1X1.16
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovacko – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.18
13:30:00Czech Liga U21Fotbal Trinec – MFK Okd KarvinaX21.40
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Virtus Entella1 or 21.28
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Krakeroy – Sarpsborg 08 II1 or 21.18
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Spjelkavik – HerdOver 1.51.11
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Stabaek II – ÅrvollOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Molde II – Sunndal11.21
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Traeff – Aalesund IIOver 1.51.05
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Ørn-Horten FK – Mjøndalen II1 or 21.17
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Start II – Donn1 or 21.15
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Vestfossen – Stromsgodset IIX21.18
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fyllingsdalen – Brann II1X1.23
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Brumunddal – Rosenborg BK IIX21.40
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Ranheim II – Raufoss IIOver 1.51.08
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Gjelleråsen – Lillestrøm SK IIUnder 3.51.93
19:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Ullensaker/Kisa II – SkjettenUnder 3.52.07
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Bandari FCOver 1.51.36
16:00:00Czech CFLUsti Orlici – Olympia HKX21.23
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAlliance FC – Simba SC21.45
11:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U2321.54
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria Setubal U23 – Portimonense U231X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Academica de Coimbra U231X1.28
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – CD Aves U231 or 21.24
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Benfica U23Over 1.51.14
10:00:00Barcelona ATPTaylor Harry Fritz – Kei Nishikori21.40
10:00:00Barcelona ATPMalek Jaziri – Guido Andreozzi21.53
11:00:00Barcelona ATPMartin Klizan – Christian Garin21.65
11:00:00Barcelona ATPAlbert Ramos – Cameron Norrie11.57
11:30:00Barcelona ATPDavid Ferrer – Mischa Zverev11.16
12:00:00Barcelona ATPGuido Pella – Joao Sousa11.40