Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Aprilie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – NewcastleUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00Italian Serie AGenoa – VeronaOver 1.51.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Levante1X1.15
19:45:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – RC Lens1X1.19
19:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Lokeren1X1.20
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Nuremberg1X1.27
19:30:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – EmpoliUnder 3.51.32
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Vitoria SetubalOver 2.51.47
18:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Antalyaspor11.23
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – Hobro1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – DjurgardensX21.40
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrköping – SiriusOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – BrommapojkarnaOver 2.51.47
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Akhmat GroznyOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdd – Sarpsborg1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Cracovia KrakowUnder 3.51.32
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraColon de Santa Fe – PatronatoOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – Rudes1X1.25
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Cibalia – NK Slaven BelupoX21.40
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – EmmenX21.20
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – FK Septemvri Sofia1X1.27
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1X1.23
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.25
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Alki OroklinisX21.16
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Lisbon B – Benfica B1X1.28
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueServette – Neuchatel XamaxX21.35
17:30:00German 3. LigaZwickau – KarlsruheX21.32
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – Ried21.28
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – MS AshdodX21.35
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTala’ea El Geish – Al Moqawloon Al Arab1 or 21.38
19:15:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Al-Ittihad Al-SakndaryUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – Ittihad TangerX21.28
19:45:00Irish League CupWaterford United – Cork City1 or 21.32
16:45:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueDnepr Mogilev – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.65
18:45:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Vitebsk – BATE Borisov21.58
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraMilan U19 – Roma U19X21.13
16:00:00AFC CupAl Faisaly – Al Ansar Club1X1.18
17:00:00AFC CupDhufar – Al WahdaUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00Icelandic CupThor Akureyri – Dalvik/ReynirOver 3.51.42
20:00:00Icelandic CupIR Reykjavik – AugnablikOver 2.51.25
21:00:00Icelandic CupVölsungur – UMF TindastollOver 2.51.21
15:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Sportivo Estudiantes – Independiente RivadaviaX21.30
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – AldosiviX21.28
02:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Leones FCOver 1.51.38
22:40:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – Sol de AmericaX21.35
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Obolon-Brovar – Rukh Vynnyky1X1.27
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMFC Mykolaiv – FC PoltavaX21.17
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGelios Kharkiv – Kolos KovalyovkaUnder 3.51.19
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – Angelholms FF1X1.30
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – FK Liepaja21.43
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Persela LamonganOver 1.51.20
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGenk II – Club Brugge II1 or 21.24
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSt. Truidense II – Royal Excel Mouscron II1 or 21.24
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueZulte Waregem II – Waasland-Beveren II1 or 21.24
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueMechelen II – Standard Liege IIX21.38
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – HNK Gorica1 or 21.35
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Staines TownX21.27
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Hyundai Steel W. – Gyeongju W.Over 1.51.13
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Hwacheon KSPO W. – Boeun Sangmu W.Over 1.51.13
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Gumi Sportstoto W. – Seoul W.Over 1.51.15
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueChelsea U19 – Barcelona U19X21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Fénix – CA San Miguel1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – Colegiales1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – Almirante Brown1X1.15
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – Deportivo Español1X1.23
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAlbinoleffe – AC Reggiana 1919X21.40
19:45:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Stalybridge CelticOver 1.51.15
19:45:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – Dorchester1X1.25
01:30:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – New York Red Bulls IIX21.36
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Newcastle United U23 – Fulham U23X21.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Reading U23 – Stoke City U23Over 1.51.09
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Southampton U23 – Middlesbrough U231X1.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Bromwich Albion U23 – Blackburn Rovers U23X21.15
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Wolverhampton U23 – Brighton U231 or 21.23
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Leicester City U23 – Derby County U23Under 3.51.57
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Swansea City U23 – Sunderland U231X1.35
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Aston Villa U23 – Norwich City U231X1.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroDeportivo Paraguayo – CA AtlasX21.32
11:30:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.FC Bulleen Lions W. – Alamein W.X21.32
18:00:00Qatari Emir CupAl Wakrah SC – Qatar SCX21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAmericano FC – Novorizontino SPX21.42
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DImperatriz MA – América-RNUnder 3.51.27
10:00:00Barcelona ATPTennys Sandgren – Malek Jaziri11.72
11:05:00Barcelona ATPPedro Martinez Portero – Dusan Lajovic21.25
11:30:00Barcelona ATPMikhail Kukushkin – Marcel Granollers21.65
12:00:00Barcelona ATPJared Donaldson – Rogerio Dutra Da Silva21.72
12:00:00Barcelona ATPTommy Robredo – Ivo Karlovic21.53
12:30:00Barcelona ATPYuichi Sugita – Guillermo Garcia-Lopez21.45