Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Septembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Wolverhampton1 or 21.38
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Manchester UnitedX21.38
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – LiverpoolX21.30
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Aston VillaOver 1.51.14
14:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Lille1 or 21.38
16:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Saint-EtienneUnder 3.51.30
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Paris Saint-GermainX21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Fortuna Dusseldorf1X1.19
17:00:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Borussia DortmundX21.24
11:30:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – SPAL1X1.28
14:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Torino1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie ALecce – Napoli21.37
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – RomaX21.48
17:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – FiorentinaUnder 3.51.55
19:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – Parma11.31
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Mallorca1X1.19
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Real SociedadX21.40
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Leganes1X1.16
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Alaves1X1.15
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Real Madrid1 or 21.28
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – UtrechtX21.35
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – Feyenoord21.49
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – AZ21.55
15:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – AjaxX21.42
13:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Eupen11.29
17:00:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – AnderlechtOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – GentX21.30
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – FC ThunUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – LuzernUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – FC Basel1X1.35
12:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Huddersfield1X1.19
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Erzgebirge AueOver 1.51.20
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Jahn Regensburg1 or 21.30
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Osnabrück – FC St. PauliUnder 3.51.43
20:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – SalernitanaX21.48
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Real OviedoX21.45
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Las PalmasOver 1.51.36
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Elche1X1.23
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Racing Santander1X1.16
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – HuescaX21.42
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Fuenlabrada1X1.20
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Boavista1 or 21.38
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.32
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – PortimonenseX21.42
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – CD Santa ClaraOver 2.51.51
12:15:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Rangers21.30
13:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – Kilmarnock11.30
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Heart of Midlothian1 or 21.36
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Altach1 or 21.31
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – WolfsbergerX21.27
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Salzburg21.49
12:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1X1.31
14:30:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – AlanyasporX21.34
17:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – GalatasarayX21.27
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Xanthi1 or 21.38
16:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – Aris Thessaloniki FCOver 1.51.41
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – PanioniosUnder 3.51.17
18:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Olympiakos21.35
11:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – SonderjyskeX21.44
13:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – Lyngby BK1 or 21.29
13:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – Aalborg BKUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – Brondby IFX21.26
17:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – FC Midtjylland1 or 21.33
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – AIK1 or 21.35
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – Malmö FFX21.22
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – AFC Eskilstuna1X1.16
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – KuopioX21.27
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Inter TurkuX21.49
09:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.32
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – FC Sochi1X1.18
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Ural YekaterinburgUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – FC Krasnodar1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Viking FK1X1.26
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Sarpsborg1X1.26
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromsø IL – Strømsgodset IF1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRanheim – Bodø/GlimtX21.36
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – Kristiansund BK1 or 21.33
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – Rosenborg BKX21.26
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Chapecoense SCOver 1.51.43
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACS Alagoano – Ceara CEX21.40
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Atletico ParanaenseUnder 3.51.23
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFortaleza CE – PalmeirasX21.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – FluminenseX21.48
14:30:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Banik Ostrava1X1.25
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Slavia PragueX21.40
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Wisla Krakow1 or 21.32
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Gornik Zabrze1X1.24
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Legia WarsawX21.42
15:00:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – CA AldosiviOver 1.51.45
17:15:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – BanfieldX21.32
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – Colon de Santa FeOver 1.51.46
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraRacing Club – Arsenal Sarandi1X1.16
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Cruz Azul1 or 21.35
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – StartX21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – Sandefjord1 or 21.29
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – SogndalX21.35
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – TromsdalenOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Nest-Sotra – Skeid1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Raufoss1X1.33
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Aalesund – Notodden FK11.27
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanMjallby AIF – IF BrommapojkarnaOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Degerfors IFX21.44
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – Trelleborgs FF1X1.19
15:00:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – Lommel United1X1.15
20:55:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Minnesota United1X1.29
23:00:00United States MLSFC Dallas – New York City FCUnder 3.51.65
23:30:00United States MLSNew York Red Bulls – Philadelphia Union1X1.30
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – KA AkureyriUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Hafnarfjordur1X1.35
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrindavik – Valur ReykjavikX21.35
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Breidablik Kopavogur21.50
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – Stjarnan Gardabaer1 or 21.30
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKopavogs – IA Akranes1 or 21.32
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – Shakhtar Donetsk21.18
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Dynamo Kiev21.35
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka – PFC OleksandriaX21.35
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Inter ZapresicOver 2.51.52
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Rijeka21.61
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – Hamburger II1 or 21.24
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – Weiche FlensburgX21.25
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – Holstein Kiel II1 or 21.24
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthFC Altona 93 – Wolfsburg II21.29
12:45:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – ViborgX21.25
13:00:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – VendsysselX21.27
13:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Fremad Amager1X1.25
14:00:00Danish Division 1Kolding – Skive1 or 21.27
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Beroe Stara Zagora1X1.22
18:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Arda FKOver 2.51.71
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – DomzaleX21.22
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – Maribor21.55
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – NK CeljeUnder 3.51.37
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – AŠK BravoOver 1.51.17
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – FC Chindia Targoviste1X1.18
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – CFR ClujX21.42
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Ferencvárosi TCX21.27
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Slovan BratislavaX21.30
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Pafos FC1X1.22
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Nea SalaminaX21.28
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Santa Eulalia – Celta Vigo B1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Atletico Baleares1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CF Rayo Majadahonda – Atletico Madrid BUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Marino Luanco – UD MelillaX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – CD Las Rozas1X1.23
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Las Palmas Atletico – Real Madrid CastillaX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – Sporting Gijon B1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Deportivo Alavés B – IzarraUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Haro CD – Guijuelo1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Salmantino – UD Logrones1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – Athletic Bilbao B1 or 21.30
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Valladolid B – BarakaldoUnder 3.51.34
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Calahorra – Unionistas CF1X1.15
17:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – SD LeioaOver 1.51.34
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – AmorebietaX21.32
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Cultural Leonesa – Real Burgos CF1X1.12
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3SD Ejea – CD Ebro1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Gimnastic Tarragona – UD CornellaUnder 3.51.13
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3AE Prat – FC AndorraX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – LleidaX21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – Valencia CF MestallaUnder 3.51.14
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – La NuciaUnder 3.51.14
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – CD CastellonUnder 3.51.17
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – Orihuela1X1.12
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CP Villarrobledo – Villarrubia CF1 or 21.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Merida UD – Recreativo HuelvaX21.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – Real Balompedica Linense1 or 21.27
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – Yeclano DeportivoOver 1.51.34
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Algeciras – Sevilla Atletico1 or 21.27
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CF Talavera de la Reina – Real Murcia1X1.18
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cartagena – Cadiz BOver 1.51.37
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Don Benito – MarbellaX21.25
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Benfica Lisbon B1X1.19
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – Casa Pia Atletico1X1.23
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Varzim1X1.26
18:15:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – Estoril PraiaX21.35
18:15:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – Feirense1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – LausanneX21.25
12:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Zwickau1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.38
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – GKS TychyUnder 3.51.42
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Puszcza Niepolomnice1 or 21.35
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Austria Wien II1X1.26
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – MS AshdodX21.35
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Hadera1X1.19
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Mushuc RunaOver 1.51.26
20:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla SC – El NacionalX21.30
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – AucasOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Liverpool1 or 21.23
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Cerro Largo FCX21.27
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Danubio FC1 or 21.23
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Montevideo WanderersUnder 3.51.39
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – CA Boston River1 or 21.25
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Racing Club Montevideo11.32
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Cefn Druids1X1.17
14:00:00Hungarian CupEsmtk Budapest – Gyori Eto FC21.48
14:00:00Hungarian CupGyongyosi – Szombathelyi Haladás21.31
14:00:00Hungarian CupTaksony – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC21.60
14:00:00Hungarian CupKerulet Svabhegy FC – Kazincbaricika BSC21.03
14:00:00Hungarian CupTHSE Szabadkikoto – Duna Aszfalt TVSE21.27
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Resovia Rzeszow1 or 21.30
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAswan SC – Misr Lel MakasaX21.33
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – FC MasrUnder 3.51.19
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – Tanta FCUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Haras El HodoodUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IBeni Mellal – Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan1 or 21.32
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – Hassania Agadir1 or 21.30
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – Dhj Difaa Hassani JdidiUnder 3.51.14
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaEnergetik-BGU – IslochX21.17
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGomel – Dinamo MinskX21.24
10:30:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian – Beijing Gouan21.47
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Henan Jianye11.30
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Wuhan Zall11.27
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Maardu LinnameeskondUnder 3.51.52
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Flora Tallinn21.34
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Gifu1X1.18
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Tokushima VortisX21.32
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Yokohama FCX21.28
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kashiwa Reysol – EhimeOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Kagoshima UnitedX21.41
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Tokyo Verdy1X1.23
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – AyacuchoOver 2.51.42
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Universidad – Deportivo San Martin1X1.23
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Real GarcilasoOver 1.51.25
09:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Gangwon1X1.30
09:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – DaeguX21.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors21.51
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraAtalanta U19 – Juventus U191X1.20
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraChievo Verona – Sampdoria U191X1.23
16:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – Al-Sahel1X1.20
18:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Yarmouk1X1.15
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Fatih Karagümrük1 or 21.28
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – Menemen BelediyesporUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – Hatayspor1 or 21.25
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Highlands Park1 or 21.42
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Golden ArrowsUnder 3.51.17
21:15:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Envigado1X1.16
23:00:00Colombian Primera ACucuta Deportivo – Deportivo CaliUnder 3.51.20
23:20:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Union Magdalena1X1.16
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – General DiazUnder 3.51.37
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZvijezda 09 – Velez MostarX21.35
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Celik Zenica11.35
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – ADR Jicaral1 or 21.25
22:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Municipal GreciaUnder 3.51.51
22:55:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – Guadalupe1X1.18
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Red Star BelgradeX21.32
16:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Deportivo Lara1X1.22
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLlaneros FC – Metropolitanos FCX21.35
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – Trujillanos FC1 or 21.24
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – CaracasUnder 3.51.27
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueWarriors – Tampines Rovers21.47
10:30:00Romanian Liga 2FC Rapid 1923 – Gloria Buzau1X1.25
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Ingulets – Mykolaiv1X1.22
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AVJS – JippoX21.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMipk Mikkeli – Kiffen1X1.24
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – KaaPo Kaarina1 or 21.22
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPallo Kerho 37 – SJK Akatemia21.30
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – Jakobstads BollklubbX21.32
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – JS HerculesOver 1.51.08
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Sola – Hodd1 or 21.26
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Byaasen Toppfotball – Egersund IK21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Stjørdals-Blink – ArendalOver 1.51.11
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Fredrikstad – Brattvåg11.27
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Bryne – MossUnder 3.51.73
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Senja – AsaneX21.32
14:15:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Alta – Kjelsas1 or 21.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asker – Sotra SK1X1.32
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Grorud – Mjolner11.29
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmeå FC – Forward11.32
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Linkoping City – Team TG FFOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraBodens – Gefle IF1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraCarlstad United – Akropolis IFX21.32
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Sollentuna FK1 or 21.26
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Karlslunds FF1X1.20
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – Oskarshamns AIK1 or 21.28
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOddevold – Lunds BKX21.45
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraIFK Värnamo – SkovdeUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – Landskrona BoISX21.44
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Lori – Ararat Yerevan1 or 21.28
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – FC Noah1X1.24
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – ÍF FuglafjørðurOver 2.51.34
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – Klaksvik21.23
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – VentspilsX21.20
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – Riga FC21.52
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoClub Celaya – Potros Uaem1 or 21.36
15:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – Keshla FKOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost PodgoricaX21.23
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – OFK PetrovacX21.40
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMladost Ljeskopolje – Kom Podgorica1 or 21.32
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – Zeta Golubovci1 or 21.27
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Lucia FC – Tarxien RainbowsUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Gzira United FCX21.27
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – FK Renova1X1.24
14:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – Sileks KratovoOver 1.51.31
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Pusamania BorneoUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – AstanaX21.24
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Tobol KostanayX21.20
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Aktobe11.29
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – PersepolisX21.30
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Destroyers – Club Aurora1X1.30
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Nacional PotosiX21.30
20:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Sport Boys WarnesOver 2.51.37
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Royal Pari Sion11.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DSondrio Calcio – Alzano V.Under 3.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – ACD San Tommaso1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – RoccellaUnder 3.51.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DCiliverghe Mazzano – FiorenzuolaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – Monterosi FCX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – Aprilia1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DForli – Sasso Marconi1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Calvina Sport – MezzolaraUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DCampobasso Calcio – Vastese CalcioOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – AC CremaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – ASD Montegiorgio Calcio1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Avezzano CalcioOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – Ostia Mare1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – US Ladispoli1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DFoligno – Trestina1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – ASD Cannara1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DChieti – Olympia Agnonese1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie DPalermo – A.S.D. Marina Di RagusaOver 2.51.51
14:00:00Italian Serie DBustese – Asd NibionnoggionoX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DMessina – US Castrovillari1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DLatina – ASD Lanusei Calcio1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Palmese 1912 – Licata21.64
14:00:00Italian Serie DAP Turris Calcio – Citta Di Anagni11.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Vado FC1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – ASD Calcio BrusaportoOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – Lucchese1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Inveruno – US Levico TermeUnder 3.51.39
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasale – AC Bra1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – AC Legnano 19131 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DPrato – Caronnese1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – Audace CerignolaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DFoggia – GravinaOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – San Felice GladiatorUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Grumentum Val D’agri – SS Taranto 192721.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – Asg Nocerina1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DSorrento – US Citta di Fasano1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Corigliano Calabro – ASD CittanoveseUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavoia – MarsalaOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DBelluno – ASD Cjarlins Muzane1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – Ambrosiana1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DChioggia – AC VigasioOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – CarateseX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – BorgosesiaUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – Polisportiva TamaiOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DAcireale – Troina1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DVillafranca – A.c. MestreX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DLegnago – Este1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavona – FezzaneseUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – Tritium Calcio 1908Over 1.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – AC Delta Calcio Rovigo1 or 21.30
14:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Francavilla 19311 or 21.28
15:00:00Italian Serie DArzachena – Latte Dolce CalcioX21.30
15:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Flamengo U201 or 21.25
08:30:00Chinese League 1Changchun Yatai – Qingdao HainiuUnder 3.51.44
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright – Guangdong Southern Tigers1X1.16
12:30:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Hongyun – Heilongjiang Lava SpringX21.25
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna JK Legion – FCI Levadia U21X23.30
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKohtla-Järve JK Järve – Parnu JK Vaprus1 or 21.20
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Comunicaciones1X1.22
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa1X1.20
20:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Coban Imperial1 or 21.22
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Mixco – Deportivo Sanarate FC1X1.24
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – San FranciscoX21.32
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – Tauro FCUnder 3.51.21
10:00:00Portuguese League U19Academica Coimbra U19 – Sporting Lisbon U19X21.25
08:30:00Russian Youth LeagueArsenal Tula Youth – Ural Yekaterinburg Youth11.25
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow Youth – FK Krasnodar Youth1X1.17
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Seoul E-Land FCOver 1.51.24
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Bucheon FC 1995Under 3.51.27
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Chainat11.31
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangmai FC – Port FCX21.20
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueTrat FC – Prachuap FCUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Samut Prakan City1X1.19
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – NK Dubrava1X1.16
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – Dugopolje1X1.15
15:00:00German Bayernliga1860 Munich II – SV Kirschanschoering1 or 21.20
15:00:00German BayernligaSV Donaustrauf – SSV Jahn Regensburg II1X1.22
15:00:00German BayernligaSchwabmünchen – Pullach11.32
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Sand W. – Bayern Munich W.21.16
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. – Frankfurt W.21.42
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Usv Jena W. – Cologne W.1 or 21.22
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Duisburg W. – Freiburg W.21.45
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – Real De Minas1 or 21.25
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – MarathonX21.23
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – Lobos UPNFM1X1.20
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVargarda IK – Vänersborgs IF1 or 21.23
15:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – IFK Stocksund21.50
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVinbergs IF – Ullareds IK1X1.22
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanRosengård W. – KIF Örebro W.11.22
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – Linkopings W.1 or 21.32
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Vittsjö GIK W.1 or 21.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – Germania HalberstadtUnder 3.51.59
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Lokomotive LeipzigX21.32
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Auerbach1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – FSV Mainz 05 II1X1.19
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – Astoria Walldorf1X1.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIX21.35
11:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterZorkiy Krasnogorsk – FC Ryazan1 or 21.27
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestRodina Moscow – Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki1 or 21.25
20:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Fortaleza FC1 or 21.25
21:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Boyacá ChicóX21.15
21:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Llaneros FC1X1.22
21:30:00Colombian Primera BReal Santander – Bogota FCX21.30
21:30:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Barranquilla1 or 21.25
08:30:00Philippine Division 1Stallion FC – Ceres La Salle FC21.31
09:00:00Philippine Division 1Global Cebu FC – Green Archers United21.06
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CNautico PE – Juventude RS1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Olbia 19051 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pianese – US Alessandria CalcioX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ARobur Siena – Pro Patria1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AArezzo – Albinoleffe1X1.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – US Pergolettese1X1.16
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – SSD Monza 1912X21.17
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Pontedera1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – US Casertana 1908X21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Calcio CataniaX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – CatanzaroX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CFC Rieti – PotenzaX21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – TernanaX21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – BariX21.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – ViboneseOver 1.51.40
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – BisceglieOver 1.51.40
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – PaganeseUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – VicenzaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – PadovaX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Sambenedettese1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – TriestinaX21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – Reggio AudaceX21.22
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Traeff – Eidsvold TurnX21.17
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Melhus – Kolstad1 or 21.18
13:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Finnsnes – Gjelleråsen1X1.22
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Fløya – Junkeren1X1.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Honefoss – Harstad11.32
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – Santa Tecla FCX21.30
22:15:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – CD Fas1X1.18
22:15:00El Salvador PrimeraIndependiente FC – CD SonsonateX21.35
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD El Vencedor – Alianza FCX21.24
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Western Stima1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Tusker Football ClubX21.32
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Kariobangi Sharks1 or 21.32
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSony Sugar FC – Bandari FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Chemelil Sugar FCOver 1.51.26
19:00:00United States USLOttawa Fury FC – Hartford AthleticOver 1.51.28
19:00:00United States USLCharleston Battery – North Carolina FC1 or 21.24
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkana FC – Mufulira Wanderers1X1.16
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – Napsa Stars1 or 21.27
09:15:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – FC Fastav Zlin BUnder 3.51.60
09:15:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – 1. SC Znojmo1X1.20
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Sigma Olomouc B – Vyskov11.36
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Excelsior W. – Heerenveen W.21.30
12:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Stirling University W. – Rangers W.21.14
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Celtic W.Under 3.51.50
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionManagua FC – ART Municipal JalapaOver 2.51.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – Lusitano FcvUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTrofense – Sanjoanense1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – Pedras RubrasOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting De Lourel – Sintra Football1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – AnadiaX21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Canelas 2010 – Ginasio FigueirenseOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalValadares Gaia – AD Castro Daire1X1.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD OS Armacenenses – Real SporteX21.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitania – Vila Real11.29
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – Braganca1 or 21.27
17:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Vizela – Berco SCOver 2.51.54
18:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – Caldas SCOver 1.51.28
19:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Felgueiras – GondomarUnder 3.51.31
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Phuoc – Huda Hue1X1.20
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Hong Linh Ha Tinh – Dong Tam Long AnOver 2.51.53
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2TP Can Tho – Pho Hien FCX21.18
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Thap – Phu Dong1X1.16
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2An Giang – Binh Dinh11.35
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Fiorentina W. – AS Roma W.11.29
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Krasnik – Sokol SieniawaUnder 3.51.46
19:15:00Peruvian SegundaUnion Huaral – Los Caimanes11.21
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaCienciano – Alianza Atletico1X1.14
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCD Sport Loreto – Comerciantes UnidosX21.35
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – Unia SkierniewiceUnder 3.51.43
10:15:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – Concordia Elblag1X1.22
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Wasilkow – Mks Kaczkan Huragan MoragX21.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – Bron Radom1 or 21.24
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Slask Wroclaw ll – Foto-Higiena Gac1X1.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Sleza Wroclaw – Rekord Bielsko Biala1 or 21.22
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Zdzieszowice – Energetyk Row RybnikUnder 3.51.50
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenErndtebrück – TSG SprockhövelX21.32
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSV Schermbeck 1912 – 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1 or 21.20
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenHolzwickeder SC – TuS Ennepetal1 or 21.22
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSiegen – WiedenbruckUnder 3.51.63
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenHammer Spvg – ASC 09 DortmundX21.24
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSC Paderborn 07 II – RSV MeinerzhagenX21.35
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – Eintracht Rheine1X1.18
14:15:00German Oberliga WestfalenWestfalia Herne – Westfalia RhynernX21.35
14:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – Trepca 891X1.16
14:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Dukagjini – KF Feronikeli21.34
19:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF Gjilani1X1.16
20:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueCavalry FC – Pacific FC1X1.14
14:30:00St. Petersburg ATPDaniil Medvedev – Borna Coric11.22
06:00:00Seoul WTAKarolina Muchova – Magda Linette11.58
14:50:00Sibiu ChallengerChristopher O’Connell – Danilo Petrovic11.69
07:00:00Tashkent WTA QualifyingHarriet Dart – Ana Bogdan21.23
07:00:00Tashkent WTA QualifyingJaqueline Adina Cristian – Olga Govortsova21.25
08:00:00Tashkent WTA QualifyingLiudmila Samsonova – Varvara Flink11.85