Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Septembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueFulham – Watford1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – BournemouthX21.42
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCardiff – Manchester City21.17
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – NewcastleUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Wolverhampton1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Huddersfield1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Southampton11.23
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Tottenham21.74
16:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – Nantes1X1.25
19:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Caen1X1.18
19:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – DijonUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Nice1 or 21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Amiens1X1.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – ToulouseUnder 3.51.23
14:30:00German BundesligaNuremberg – Hannover 961 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Freiburg1X1.20
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Werder Bremen1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Borussia Dortmund1 or 21.30
17:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Bayern Munich21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie AParma – Cagliari1 or 21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – SPAL1X1.17
19:30:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Inter MilanX21.27
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraRayo Vallecano – AlavesUnder 3.51.28
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – LeganesUnder 3.51.16
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Real Valladolid1X1.22
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Atletico Madrid21.88
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Espanyol11.21
14:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – MetzX21.32
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Willem II1 or 21.32
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieSBV Excelsior – HeerenveenX21.42
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – NAC Breda1X1.23
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – ADO Den HaagOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Royal Charleroi SCX21.32
19:00:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – Mouscron-PeruwelzUnder 3.51.44
19:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Oostende1 or 21.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – AntwerpX21.40
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – Neuchatel XamaxUnder 3.51.57
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – Sion1 or 21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – BlackburnUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – Bolton1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – BrentfordX21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Birmingham1X1.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Preston North End1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Millwall1X1.21
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Rotherham1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Swansea1X1.16
15:00:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – Sheffield WednesdayOver 1.51.26
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Hull1 or 21.37
17:30:00English ChampionshipQPR – Norwich City1 or 21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Bochum1 or 21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Darmstadt1 or 21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Union Berlin1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Hellas Verona1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Cittadella1 or 21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie BCarpi – BresciaX21.50
14:00:00Italian Serie BPalermo – Perugia1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Foggia1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Venezia1 or 21.40
17:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – LivornoUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – Sporting Gijon1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Lugo1X1.15
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Rayo Majadahonda – ExtremaduraUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – TenerifeX21.42
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Rio Ave FC1 or 21.35
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Belenenses1X1.25
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Porto21.35
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Motherwell1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – HibernianX21.21
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – St Mirren1 or 21.35
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – LivingstonOver 1.51.37
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – SV MattersburgOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – HartbergUnder 3.51.48
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – WolfsbergerX21.41
11:30:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Caykur Rizespor1X1.27
14:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Konyaspor1 or 21.36
17:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Goztepe1X1.20
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Apollon SmyrnisOver 1.51.41
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Larissa1X1.14
18:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.37
14:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – FC Chambly Thelle1 or 21.27
15:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Vendsyssel1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanTrelleborgs FF – Djurgardens21.66
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – Orebro SK1X1.23
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – Ostersunds FKX21.37
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDalkurd FF – IFK Norrkoping FKX21.24
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – VaasaX21.29
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – HonkaUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Inter Turku1X1.21
09:30:00Russian Premier LeagueYenisey Krasnoyarsk – Ural Yekaterinburg1 or 21.44
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Anzhi Makhachkala11.36
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Rubin KazanX21.37
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – FC Ufa1X1.15
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – FC OrenburgUnder 3.51.15
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Vålerenga1 or 21.34
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – America Mineiro11.36
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Dukla Praha1X1.16
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – 1 FC Slovacko1X1.18
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – FK TepliceUnder 3.51.34
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – 1 FK Pribram1X1.18
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Slovan LiberecOver 1.51.32
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Wisla Plock1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin1 or 21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaMiedz Legnica – Legia WarsawX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Wycombe1X1.19
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Rochdale1X1.30
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – ShrewsburyX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – Fleetwood1X1.27
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – AFC Wimbledon1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Barnsley – Burton AlbionOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Bradford City1X1.17
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Plymouth Argyle1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – LutonX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Coventry1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Peterborough UnitedX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Walsall1 or 21.30
17:15:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – Atletico LanusUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraTalleres – Velez Sarsfield1 or 21.40
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Estudiantes de La PlataUnder 3.51.15
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraPuebla – CF AmericaX21.28
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – NecaxaUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – GAISUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Kajaani – Jaro1 or 21.22
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenKlubi 04 – AC OuluX21.13
16:00:00Belgian First Division BKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Lommel United1X1.19
19:30:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – RoeselareUnder 3.51.31
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Sagan Tosu1 or 21.35
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Yokohama MarinosX21.50
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueV-Varen Nagasaki – Vegalta SendaiX21.40
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Nagoya GrampusOver 1.51.11
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – FC Tokyo1 or 21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Cerezo OsakaX21.35
20:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles FC – San Jose Earthquakes11.29
22:00:00United States MLSNew York Red Bulls – Toronto FCOver 1.51.13
16:30:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Bohemians Dublin1 or 21.32
17:00:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Shamrock Rovers21.63
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – PFC OleksandriaX21.42
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – Karpaty LvivX21.42
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueArsenal Kiev – Olimpik DonetskX21.32
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – HNK GoricaOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – RijekaX21.23
11:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Oldenburg11.36
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/LangrederOver 1.51.21
16:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – Hannover 96 IIX21.19
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Cheltenham1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Lincoln – Milton Keynes DonsUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Crawley Town1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Port ValeX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – MansfieldX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Bury – Carlisle1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Colchester1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Macclesfield1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Notts County1X1.30
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Grimsby1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – Swindon TownUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – NewportUnder 3.51.27
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSeptemvri Sofia – Lokomotiv PlovdivX21.34
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – CSKA Sofia21.52
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – NK Krsko1X1.17
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – DomzaleOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – AyrX21.27
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Dunfermline1 or 21.24
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Queen of the SouthUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRoss County – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – Dundee UnitedX21.25
13:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – CFR Cluj21.71
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Concordia Chiajna1X1.17
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Viitoral Constanta1 or 21.35
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – Zemplin Michalovce1X1.22
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – FC Vion Zlate Moravce11.33
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Zp Sport Podbrezova1X1.20
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Sered11.21
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Senica11.25
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – Ermis AradippouX21.23
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – AEL LimassolX21.23
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – Real Oviedo B1X1.19
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SCD Durango – IzarraX21.28
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – SD GernikaOver 1.51.32
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Conquense – Barcelona BX21.28
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3SD Ejea – Villarreal BX21.25
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – CF Talavera de la Reina1X1.20
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Lyon W. – Paris FC W.Over 3.51.46
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Fleury 91 W.1X1.27
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Rodez Aveyron W. – Guingamp W.1 or 21.25
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – FC Porto B1 or 21.34
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – Sporting Braga B1X1.18
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – CD Cova Piedade1X1.20
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Varzim1X1.25
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Horoya AC11.25
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – ChiassoUnder 3.51.53
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – Servette1 or 21.30
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – Rapperswil-Jona1 or 21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – KaiserslauternX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Eintracht Braunschweig1X1.18
13:00:00German 3. LigaKarlsruhe – Uerdingen1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – Hansa Rostock1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.30
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – SV Wehen WiesbadenUnder 3.51.47
13:00:00German 3. LigaFortuna Cologne – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.24
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaWarta Poznan – Rakow CzestochowaX21.24
12:00:00Polish 1 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.34
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Wigry Suwalki1 or 21.32
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lódz – GKS TychyUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Chrobry Glogow1X1.27
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojUnder 3.51.29
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Odra Opole1 or 21.33
15:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – SV Lafnitz1X1.22
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 or 21.28
16:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – MS Ashdod1 or 21.28
17:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1X1.20
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – Ballymena1X1.23
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – CrusadersX21.27
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Institute FCOver 1.51.17
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Linfield1 or 21.24
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Ards FCUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – DumbartonUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – Brechin City FCUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Scottish League 1Raith – Montrose1X1.16
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – East FifeUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – ArbroathX21.19
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Albion RoversOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Edinburgh City1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Peterhead – BerwickOver 2.51.43
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Annan1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Elgin City1X1.16
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – Aucas1 or 21.33
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Nacional MontevideoX21.20
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Atenas De San Carlos – Danubio FCX21.28
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Cardiff Met University1 or 21.24
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – Llanelli AFC1X1.18
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Cefn DruidsUnder 3.51.34
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Aberystwyth1 or 21.22
19:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlandudno FC – Connah’s QuayX21.24
11:00:00Hungarian CupNyírbátori FC – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCX21.24
12:30:00Hungarian CupNagykanizsai Ufc – Ivancsa KSE1X1.50
13:00:00Hungarian CupHódmezövásárhelyi – Dunakanyar21.29
14:00:00Hungarian CupBKV Elore SC – Debreceni VSC21.08
14:00:00Hungarian CupTallya Kse – MTK Budapest FC21.05
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaRKS Radomiak – Resovia Rzeszow1X1.18
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaSiarka Tarnobrzeg – Elana TorunUnder 3.51.30
15:30:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Energetyk Row Rybnik1X1.23
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Belchatow – Stal Stalowa Wola1X1.19
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Widzew LodzX21.28
18:45:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Rozwoj KatowiceUnder 3.51.30
14:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePetrojet – El Gounah1 or 21.39
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Smouha SC1 or 21.40
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IKawkab Marrakech – Mouloudia OujdaUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan1X1.15
20:30:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – Rapide Oued ZemUnder 3.51.12
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – JS Saoura1 or 21.36
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – USM Bel Abbès1X1.17
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – MC Alger1 or 21.35
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.26
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – FC MinskOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Dinamo Brest1X1.20
17:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – GomelUnder 3.51.16
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Shanghai Shenhua1X1.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Shandong LunengX21.28
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuizhou Zhicheng – Beijing Gouan21.51
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Tianjin Quanjian1X1.18
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Guangzhou Evergrande21.48
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Changchun Yatai11.30
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Jalgpallikool TammekaX21.19
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – FC Levadia Tallinn21.04
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Narva TransX21.32
18:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – Galway UnitedOver 1.51.21
19:45:00Irish Division 1Finn Harps – Cabinteely FCOver 1.51.28
19:45:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – University College Dublin1X1.20
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Drogheda United21.67
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Tokushima VortisX21.40
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – TochigiX21.44
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Fagiano OkayamaUnder 3.51.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Avispa FukuokaX21.26
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Oita TrinitaX21.32
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.18
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – FBC MelgarX21.39
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Academia Cantolao1X1.20
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Rosario – Comerciantes UnidosOver 1.51.23
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Incheon UnitedUnder 3.51.38
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – FC SeoulX21.52
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – DaeguX21.42
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu PA – Criciuma SCUnder 3.51.16
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Oeste1X1.19
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – CS Alagoano1X1.17
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Union Espanola1 or 21.33
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Deportes IquiqueUnder 3.51.31
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Everton Vina1 or 21.33
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – 1.SK Prostejov1X1.22
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.31
16:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al TadamonOver 2.51.31
18:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Al Arabi11.34
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – IstanbulsporUnder 3.51.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – GenclerbirligiX21.25
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – BolusporX21.18
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 2.51.57
15:55:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sadd – Al RayyanOver 1.51.06
18:05:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al Gharafa11.24
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Chippa United1 or 21.41
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Orlando PiratesX21.25
17:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Amazulu DurbanUnder 3.51.23
19:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueFree State Stars – Highlands Park1 or 21.43
17:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Wehdat – Al Raed1X1.22
12:35:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Dagenham and RedbridgeUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Dover1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – Havant & Waterlooville1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – AFC FyldeUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – Leyton Orient1 or 21.24
15:00:00English National LeagueSalford City – Boreham Wood1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – WrexhamUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Hartlepool United1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Gateshead1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueBraintree – Maidstone United1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Maidenhead1X1.23
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Bromley1X1.22
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Jazeera Amman – Al AqabaOver 1.51.31
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – AL SaltOver 1.51.34
21:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Villa Dalmine1X1.20
23:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSarmiento – Central Cordoba Sde1X1.14
02:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyacá Chicó – Boyaca PatriotasX21.36
21:15:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Deportivo La EquidadOver 1.51.36
23:30:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Leones FCOver 1.51.52
22:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – 3 de FebreroOver 1.51.16
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski MostarX21.16
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Krupa – SarajevoX21.20
18:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – Gosk Gabela1X1.16
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Dinamo VranjeOver 2.51.72
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaZemun – FK Backa BPOver 1.51.43
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Proleter Novi Sad11.22
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Radnicki NisX21.15
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – Macva Sabac1X1.15
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – VozdovacOver 1.51.29
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Aragua1 or 21.25
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Young LionsUnder 3.51.18
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Balotesti – ACS Poli Timisoara1 or 21.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Pandurii Targu Jiu – Ripensia TimisoaraUnder 3.51.48
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Aerostar Bacau – FC ArgesX21.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – Unirea BrailaOver 1.51.13
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Acs Energeticianul – CS Juventus BucurestiOver 1.51.19
10:30:00Romanian Liga 2Luceafarul Oradea – FC ClinceniX21.25
13:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – CS Mioveni1 or 21.28
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaKolos Kovalivka – FC Metalist 19251X1.14
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AVaajakoski – Gnistan1 or 21.20
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJäPS – Mipk Mikkeli1X1.24
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJippo – ViikingitUnder 3.51.44
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APkku – Nurmijarven JalkapalloseuraUnder 3.51.46
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – KiffenUnder 3.51.48
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BBK-46 – Musa Pori21.37
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – KaaPo Kaarina1 or 21.22
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKapa – FC HJS AkatemiaUnder 3.51.34
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BHIFK II – SalPaX21.16
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSJK Akatemia – Jakobstads BollklubbOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – Tornion Pallo 471X1.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Nybergsund IL-Trysil – AskerX21.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Elverum – Moss1X1.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Baerum – GrorudUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2KFUM Oslo – Nardo1X1.22
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vidar – Skeid21.56
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Egersund IK – FlekkeroyOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vard Haugesund – Stjørdals-BlinkX21.37
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Skellefteå FFOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraRynninge IK – Akropolis IFX21.44
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Karlslunds FF1X1.21
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Forward1X1.33
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – Utsiktens1X1.32
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – OddevoldX21.46
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Torns IFUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Stumbras Kaunas – Zalgiris Kaunas1X1.17
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – FC LoriUnder 3.51.13
16:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – Ararat Yerevan1X1.25
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAtlante – Tampico Madero1X1.25
02:08:00Mexican Liga AscensoCorrecaminos – Venados FC1X1.20
04:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCimarrones de Sonora – San Luis1 or 21.33
22:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoZacatepec – Leones Negros UDEG1 or 21.32
15:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – Sabah1 or 21.25
17:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – Neftchi1 or 21.22
18:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Zimbru Chisinau – FC Petrocub1 or 21.23
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – FK Iskra Danilovgrad1 or 21.28
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Lovcen – Zeta GolubovciX21.27
18:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Mladost PodgoricaX21.25
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – FK PohronieOver 1.51.19
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – Partizan BardejovOver 1.51.19
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaOdeva Lipany – Petrzalka1 or 21.23
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Poprad – Inter BratislavaOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Andrews FC – Sliema Wanderers21.55
19:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Hamrun SpartansX21.16
07:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – Arema Indonesia1X1.18
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Pusamania BorneoOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Barito Putera1X1.26
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – PS Mitra Kukar1X1.19
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavik1X1.17
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Vikingur OlafsvikX21.15
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIR Reykjavik – Magni1X1.25
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildNjarovik – UMF Selfoss1 or 21.22
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIA Akranes – Throttur ReykjavikOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – KopavogsX21.12
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Shakhter Karagandy1X1.17
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – Kairat Almaty21.45
13:30:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Kyzylzhar PetropavlovskOver 1.51.35
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Irtysh Pavlodar1 or 21.28
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – Tobol KostanayUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – FK BuxoroOver 2.51.87
16:00:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum – FK Kokand 19121X1.26
15:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Zob AhanX21.21
15:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Naft Masjed Soleyman1X1.14
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Esteghlal21.98
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Destroyers – Club AuroraOver 1.51.25
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Nacional PotosiOver 1.51.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DMonterosi FC – BudoniOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – LatinaX21.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DGavorrano – Aquila Montevarchi1X1.19
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wals-Grünau – FC Anif / Salzburg II21.41
13:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSVG Reichenau – DornbirnX21.32
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – Liebherr GAKX21.28
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – NeusiedlOver 1.51.09
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Langenegg – KufsteinX21.22
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Team Wiener Linien – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha1 or 21.20
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – WSC Hertha WelsUnder 3.51.54
20:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – San Marcos De AricaOver 1.51.25
22:00:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – Deportes Copiapo1X1.19
12:30:00Chinese League 1Hangzhou Greentown – Qingdao HainiuUnder 3.51.34
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – FK Pardubice1 or 21.22
10:00:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – Mlada Boleslav1 or 21.21
10:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – Viktoria PlzenX21.33
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.34
11:30:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – SK Slavia PrahaX21.38
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – Dukla PrahaOver 2.51.30
12:30:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – AC Sparta Praha21.20
13:00:00Czech Liga U19Vysocina Jihlava – 1 FK Pribram1 or 21.22
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – CSD Municipal1 or 21.30
03:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Independiente – Plaza Amador1 or 21.37
05:00:00Russian Youth LeagueYenisey Youth – Ural Yekaterinburg YouthUnder 3.51.32
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueZenit St Petersburg Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow Youth1 or 21.24
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAkhmat Grozny Youth – FC Orenburg Youth1X1.22
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow Youth – Spartak Moscow Youth1X1.20
13:00:00Russian Division 2 UralLada Togliatti – Syzran-2003X21.20
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeongnam Ilhwa – Ansan Greeners1X1.18
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Bucheon FC 1995X21.42
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Asan Mugunghwa FC1 or 21.36
11:45:00Thai Premier LeaguePattaya United – Ratchaburi FC1X1.30
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Suphanburi1X1.18
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Prachuap FC1 or 21.28
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChainat – Muang Thong UnitedX21.22
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Police Tero FCOver 2.51.39
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lyn W. – Kolbotn W.X21.42
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.1 or 21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Klepp W. – Trondheims-Ørn W.Over 1.51.17
13:00:00German BayernligaTUS Holzkirchen – 1865 Dachau21.27
13:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – FC Ismaning1X1.28
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Ansbach – Atsv 1898 Erlangen1X1.30
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Jahn Forchheim – TSV AubstadtX21.13
14:00:00German BayernligaASV Vach – EltersdorfX21.17
14:00:00German Bayernliga1 FC Sand – DJK Gebenbach21.23
14:00:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – SSV Jahn Regensburg II1 or 21.18
14:30:00German BayernligaTSV Nordlingen – 1860 Munich IIOver 1.51.17
15:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – FC Unterföhring1X1.20
15:00:00German BayernligaFSV Erlangen-Bruck – DJK AmmerthalX21.16
15:00:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – SpVgg Bayern Hof1 or 21.19
15:00:00Myanmese National LeagueGfa – Zwekapin UnitedX21.27
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – TrollhattanX21.14
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Torslanda1X1.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlstad BK – Stenungsunds IF11.31
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandÖrebro Syrianska IF – IFK UddevallaOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandHisingsbacka FC – FBK KarlstadOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVargarda IK – IK GauthiodX21.12
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandStrömsbergs IF – Karlbergs BK21.12
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandTaby FK – Skiljebo SKUnder 3.51.47
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBKV Norrtälje – Sundbyberg1 or 21.19
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – Vasalunds IF21.27
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Stocksund – Valbo FF11.23
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Lidingo – IFK MoraOver 2.51.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Luleå – Taftea IK1X1.19
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandKramfors-Alliansen – IFK Östersund1 or 21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandFriska Viljor FC – Piteå IFX21.32
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGottne IF – YtterhogdalsX21.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – IFK UmeaOver 2.51.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmdö IF – Sylvia21.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – Huddinge IF11.36
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandNora BK – Newroz FCX21.15
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Aspudden-Tellus – Sodertalje FKUnder 3.51.47
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEnskede IK – IFK HaningeUnder 3.51.52
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLindome – Hittarps IK1X1.22
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens IF – VarbergsOver 2.51.25
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVinbergs IF – Rosengard1X1.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandBK Olympic – Hogaborgs BK11.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik – Ullareds IK1X1.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – IS HalmiaX21.25
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVaxjo W. – Eskilstuna United W.1 or 21.32
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanHammarby W. – Göteborg FC W.X21.22
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKalmar W. – Linkopings W.21.13
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGaziantepspor – Bodrum Belediyesi BodrumsporX21.19
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – AS SariyerUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSakaryaspor – Utas Usakspor A.s1X1.20
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – A. Selcukluspor1X1.18
17:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Tire 1922 Spor – Nazilli Bld Spor1X1.25
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Altindag BS – Sultanbeyli Belediyespor1 or 21.27
17:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Bucaspor – Serik Belediyespor1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Carshalton AthleticX21.39
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Berliner AK 07X21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastFC Oberlausitz – BabelsbergX21.35
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – Bischofswerdaer FV 081X1.16
13:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Germania HalberstadtOver 1.51.16
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – FK 03 PirmasensOver 1.51.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWaldhof Mannheim – TSG Balingen 1848Over 1.51.19
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSaarbrucken – Wormatia WormsOver 1.51.14
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – ElversbergX21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – FC 08 Homburg-SaarX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Stadtallendorf – Kickers Offenbach21.54
13:00:00German Regionall. West1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – Borussia Dortmund II21.51
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Viktoria KölnX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Wattenscheid 091X1.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – VerlX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – SV Schalding-Heining1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – SpVgg Greuther Fürth IIOver 1.51.11
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – FV Illertissen1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – Nuremburg IIX21.27
16:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – Ingolstadt 04 II1 or 21.22
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.UMF Grindavik W. – FH Hafnarfjordur W.1X1.18
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Selfoss W. – IBV Vestmannaeyjar W.X21.28
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.HK Víkingur W. – KR Reykjavik W.1X1.28
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Valur Reykjavik W. – Breidablik W.X21.15
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – Thor Akureyri W.1X1.28
11:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimki-M – Zorkiy Krasnogorsk21.35
12:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Ryazan – FC Kaluga1X1.23
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSaturn Ramenskoye – Rotor Volgograd II1X1.22
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterTorpedo Moscow – Dynamo Bryansk11.36
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSokol Saratov – Kvant ObninskOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Nalchik – Chernomorets NovorossiyskUnder 3.51.25
12:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Kolomna – Chertanovo-21X1.20
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLeningradets – FC DolgoprudnyOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Pskov-747 – FC Murom1 or 21.22
14:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLokomotiv-Kazanka – Veles1 or 21.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – Fujieda MYFCOver 1.51.26
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – Cerezo OsakaUnder 3.51.19
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – FC TokyoOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Ryukyu – Kagoshima United1 or 21.27
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Deportivo Riestra1 or 21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSacachispas FC – Defensores Unidos1 or 21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA All Boys Santa Rosa – Colegiales1X1.14
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCSD Flandria – Deportivo Español1X1.12
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Rayo Vallecano W.Over 1.51.14
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – FC Barcelona W.21.03
13:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Atletico Madrid W.X21.16
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Fundacion Albacete W.11.25
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNässjö FF – IFK BergaX21.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFÖ Bromölla – Råslätts SKOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAsarums IF FK – Nosaby IFUnder 3.51.67
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRäppe GOIF – Osterlen FFUnder 3.51.37
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandDalstorps IF – Hässleholms IFOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandLindsdals IF – Assyriska IK21.25
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildProttur V. – Fjardabyggd1X1.22
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildGrotta – HuginnOver 3.51.47
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Pontedera1X1.13
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – Virtus Francavilla1 or 21.28
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – Bisceglie1X1.19
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – TrapaniX21.27
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – Matera1X1.18
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFC Rieti – US Casertana 1908X21.13
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – SS Monopoli1 or 21.28
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – TriestinaX21.25
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Saida – A Bou Saâda1X1.20
19:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Amadou Diallo – Sporting Club de GagnoaUnder 3.51.14
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Spjelkavik – RilindjaOver 1.51.06
14:45:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Herd – Drobak-Frogn1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Traeff – Lokomotiv OsloOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Krakeroy – Skedsmo1X1.19
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Selbak – Gjelleråsen21.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Eidsvold Turn – OstsidenOver 2.51.37
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Staal Jørpeland – Aassiden11.22
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Sola – Tonsberg1 or 21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Madla – Vindbjart1 or 21.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Halsen IF – Pors Grenland1X1.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4IL Brodd – LyseklosterX21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fyllingsdalen – FanaOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Tertnes – VareggOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Oystese – Vardeneset1X1.27
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Verdal – FK Gjovik-Lyn1X1.38
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Steinkjer – BrumunddalUnder 3.51.63
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Orkla – Melhus1X1.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Ottestad IL – Byaasen Toppfotball21.33
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skjervoy – FløyaX21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Senja – Sortland ILOver 2.51.17
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Frigg Oslo FK – GreiOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Trabzonspor U21 – Göztepe U211X1.16
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kayserispor U21 – Konyaspor U21X21.35
11:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTiPS W. – ONS Oulu W.1 or 21.20
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHonka W. – TPS W.Over 2.51.31
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Pasaquina – Luis Angel Firpo1X1.24
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Umraniyespor U21 – Genclerbirligi U21X21.30
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSony Sugar FC – Chemelil Sugar FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Nakumatt1X1.17
14:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Vihiga UnitedX21.42
20:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – Toronto FC II11.31
14:30:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – Valasske MeziriciOver 2.51.49
14:30:00Czech MSFLRymarov – LisenX21.22
14:30:00Czech MSFLMsa Dolni Benesov – Vyskov1 or 21.26
14:30:00Czech MSFLMFK Frydek-Mistek – Spartak HulinOver 1.51.15
09:15:00Czech CFLPrevysov – Vysehrad1 or 21.27
09:30:00Czech CFLKraluv Dvur – Loko VltavinX21.34
15:30:00Czech CFLDobrovice – ZivaniceOver 1.51.12
15:30:00Czech CFLSlovan Velvary – Olympia HKX21.38
15:30:00Czech CFLDomazlice – Usti OrliciOver 1.51.12
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Tam Long An – Ha Noi II1X1.25
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dak Lak – Cong Anh Nhan DanOver 1.51.17
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Dinh – Dong Thap1X1.25
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Viettel FC II – Binh Phuoc11.35
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Huda Hue – Xm Fico Tay Ninh1X1.20
08:00:00Chinese League 2Zhenjiang Huasa – Shenzhen Pengcheng FC1X1.23
08:00:00Chinese League 2Sichuan Annapurna – Nantong ZhiyunOver 1.51.27
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shenzhen Ledman – Suzhou Jinfu1X1.23
08:00:00Chinese League 2Yunnan Feihu – Hainan HaihanUnder 3.51.29
08:00:00Chinese League 2BaoTou Nanjiao – Dalian Chanjoy21.52
08:00:00Chinese League 2Beijing Ligong – Yanbian Beiguo1X1.19
08:00:00Chinese League 2Hebei Jingying – Jiangsu Yancheng DingliX21.25
08:00:00Chinese League 2Zibo Sunday – Baoding RongdaUnder 3.51.30
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shenyang City FC – Shaanxi Changan Athletic1 or 21.25
08:00:00Chinese League 2Qingdao Jonoon – Yinchuan Helanshan FC1X1.30
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Coastal Union1X1.16
11:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Sporting CP U2321.50
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – CD Aves U23Under 3.51.34
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Marítimo U231X1.19
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Feirense U231 or 21.22
14:00:00Metz ATPKei Nishikori – Matthias Bachinger11.16
12:00:00St. Petersburg ATPStanislas Wawrinka – Martin Klizan11.50
13:30:00St. Petersburg ATPDominic Thiem – Roberto Bautista-Agut11.52
08:00:00Guangzhou WTAYulia Putintseva – Qiang Wang21.38
06:00:00Seoul WTAMaria Sakkari – Kiki Bertens21.47
07:00:00Seoul WTASu-Wei Hsieh – Ajla Tomljanovic11.47