Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Septembrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:30:00 Eng. Premier League Fulham – Watford 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Burnley – Bournemouth X2 1.42
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Cardiff – Manchester City 2 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Crystal Palace – Newcastle Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester United – Wolverhampton 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Leicester – Huddersfield 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Liverpool – Southampton 1 1.23
17:30:00 Eng. Premier League Brighton – Tottenham 2 1.74
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lille – Nantes 1X 1.25
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne – Caen 1X 1.18
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Reims – Dijon Under 3.5 1.27
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Montpellier – Nice 1 or 2 1.42
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Strasbourg – Amiens 1X 1.20
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Angers – Toulouse Under 3.5 1.23
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Nuremberg – Hannover 96 1 or 2 1.35
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Wolfsburg – Freiburg 1X 1.20
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Augsburg – Werder Bremen 1 or 2 1.35
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hertha Berlin – Borussia M’gladbach 1 or 2 1.35
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hoffenheim – Borussia Dortmund 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Schalke 04 – Bayern Munich 2 1.42
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Parma – Cagliari 1 or 2 1.38
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Fiorentina – SPAL 1X 1.17
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Sampdoria – Inter Milan X2 1.27
12:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Rayo Vallecano – Alaves Under 3.5 1.28
15:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Eibar – Leganes Under 3.5 1.16
15:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Celta Vigo – Real Valladolid 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Getafe – Atletico Madrid 2 1.88
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Real Madrid – Espanyol 1 1.21
14:00:00 French Ligue 2 Paris FC – Metz X2 1.32
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard – Willem II 1 or 2 1.32
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie SBV Excelsior – Heerenveen X2 1.42
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie VVV Venlo – NAC Breda 1X 1.23
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Vitesse – ADO Den Haag Over 1.5 1.16
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Waasland-Beveren – Royal Charleroi SC X2 1.32
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Lokeren – Mouscron-Peruwelz Under 3.5 1.44
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Eupen – Oostende 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Sint-Truidense VV – Antwerp X2 1.40
18:00:00 Swiss Super League Grasshopper – Neuchatel Xamax Under 3.5 1.57
18:00:00 Swiss Super League FC Thun – Sion 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English Championship Stoke – Blackburn Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 English Championship Ipswich – Bolton 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Championship Derby – Brentford X2 1.39
15:00:00 English Championship Leeds – Birmingham 1X 1.24
15:00:00 English Championship Sheffield United – Preston North End 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Championship West Bromwich Albion – Millwall 1X 1.21
15:00:00 English Championship Nottingham Forest – Rotherham 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Championship Middlesbrough – Swansea 1X 1.16
15:00:00 English Championship Aston Villa – Sheffield Wednesday Over 1.5 1.26
15:00:00 English Championship Reading – Hull 1 or 2 1.37
17:30:00 English Championship QPR – Norwich City 1 or 2 1.35
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Holstein Kiel – Bochum 1 or 2 1.32
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Dynamo Dresden – Darmstadt 1 or 2 1.35
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Arminia Bielefeld – Union Berlin 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Crotone – Hellas Verona 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Spezia – Cittadella 1 or 2 1.40
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Carpi – Brescia X2 1.50
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Palermo – Perugia 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Pescara – Foggia 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Lecce – Venezia 1 or 2 1.40
17:00:00 Italian Serie B Cosenza – Livorno Under 3.5 1.24
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Osasuna – Sporting Gijon 1 or 2 1.38
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Zaragoza – Lugo 1X 1.15
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda CF Rayo Majadahonda – Extremadura Under 3.5 1.20
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cordoba – Tenerife X2 1.42
15:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga CD Santa Clara – Rio Ave FC 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Maritimo – Belenenses 1X 1.25
21:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Vitoria Setubal – Porto 2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Aberdeen – Motherwell 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Dundee – Hibernian X2 1.21
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Hamilton – St Mirren 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Heart of Midlothian – Livingston Over 1.5 1.37
16:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz – SV Mattersburg Over 1.5 1.20
16:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga SKN St. Pölten – Hartberg Under 3.5 1.48
16:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Altach – Wolfsberger X2 1.41
11:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Malatyaspor – Caykur Rizespor 1X 1.27
14:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Kayserispor – Konyaspor 1 or 2 1.36
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Trabzonspor – Goztepe 1X 1.20
16:15:00 Greek Superleague Asteras Tripoli – Apollon Smyrnis Over 1.5 1.41
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Atromitos – Larissa 1X 1.14
18:30:00 Greek Superleague PAS Giannina – Aris Thessaloniki FC X2 1.37
14:00:00 French National F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – FC Chambly Thelle 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Danish Superliga Randers – Vendsyssel 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Trelleborgs FF – Djurgardens 2 1.66
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IF Elfsborg – Orebro SK 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IK Sirius FK – Ostersunds FK X2 1.37
17:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Dalkurd FF – IFK Norrkoping FK X2 1.24
14:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – Vaasa X2 1.29
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kuopio – Honka Under 3.5 1.37
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – Inter Turku 1X 1.21
09:30:00 Russian Premier League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Ural Yekaterinburg 1 or 2 1.44
12:00:00 Russian Premier League Dinamo Moscow – Anzhi Makhachkala 1 1.36
14:30:00 Russian Premier League Arsenal Tula – Rubin Kazan X2 1.37
17:00:00 Russian Premier League FC Rostov – FC Ufa 1X 1.15
17:00:00 Russian Premier League Akhmat Grozny – FC Orenburg Under 3.5 1.15
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Odds BK – Vålerenga 1 or 2 1.34
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Sao Paulo SP – America Mineiro 1 1.36
14:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Sigma Olomouc – Dukla Praha 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Mlada Boleslav – 1 FC Slovacko 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Czech 1. Liga SFC Opava – FK Teplice Under 3.5 1.34
16:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Karvina – 1 FK Pribram 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Sparta Prague – Slovan Liberec Over 1.5 1.32
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa KS Cracovia – Wisla Plock 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Miedz Legnica – Legia Warsaw X2 1.45
15:00:00 English League 1 Portsmouth – Wycombe 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English League 1 Sunderland – Rochdale 1X 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Scunthorpe – Shrewsbury X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 1 Southend United – Fleetwood 1X 1.27
15:00:00 English League 1 Accrington – AFC Wimbledon 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Barnsley – Burton Albion Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 English League 1 Doncaster Rovers – Bradford City 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English League 1 Charlton – Plymouth Argyle 1X 1.24
15:00:00 English League 1 Blackpool – Luton X2 1.45
15:00:00 English League 1 Bristol Rovers – Coventry 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 Gillingham – Peterborough United X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 1 Oxford United – Walsall 1 or 2 1.30
17:15:00 Argentinian Primera Newell’s Old Boys – Atletico Lanus Under 3.5 1.17
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera Talleres – Velez Sarsfield 1 or 2 1.40
21:45:00 Argentinian Primera Defensa Y Justicia – Estudiantes de La Plata Under 3.5 1.15
03:00:00 Mexican Primera Puebla – CF America X2 1.28
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Deportivo Toluca – Necaxa Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Degerfors IF – GAIS Under 3.5 1.47
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen AC Kajaani – Jaro 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Klubi 04 – AC Oulu X2 1.13
16:00:00 Belgian First Division B Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Lommel United 1X 1.19
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Roeselare Under 3.5 1.31
07:00:00 Japanese J-League Kashiwa Reysol – Sagan Tosu 1 or 2 1.35
08:00:00 Japanese J-League Iwata Jubilo – Yokohama Marinos X2 1.50
10:00:00 Japanese J-League V-Varen Nagasaki – Vegalta Sendai X2 1.40
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Kawasaki Frontale – Nagoya Grampus Over 1.5 1.11
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Sanfrecce Hiroshima – FC Tokyo 1 or 2 1.38
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Shonan Bellmare – Cerezo Osaka X2 1.35
20:30:00 United States MLS Los Angeles FC – San Jose Earthquakes 1 1.29
22:00:00 United States MLS New York Red Bulls – Toronto FC Over 1.5 1.13
16:30:00 Irish Premier League St. Patrick’s Athletic – Bohemians Dublin 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Irish Premier League Derry City – Shamrock Rovers 2 1.63
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League FC Mariupol – PFC Oleksandria X2 1.42
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League FK Lviv – Karpaty Lviv X2 1.42
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Arsenal Kiev – Olimpik Donetsk X2 1.32
15:30:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Osijek – HNK Gorica Over 1.5 1.25
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – Rijeka X2 1.23
11:00:00 German Regionall. North Wolfsburg II – Oldenburg 1 1.36
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Lubeck – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder Over 1.5 1.21
16:00:00 German Regionall. North Rehden – Hannover 96 II X2 1.19
15:00:00 English League 2 Exeter – Cheltenham 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Lincoln – Milton Keynes Dons Under 3.5 1.29
15:00:00 English League 2 Forest Green – Crawley Town 1X 1.24
15:00:00 English League 2 Crewe – Port Vale X2 1.45
15:00:00 English League 2 Cambridge United – Mansfield X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 2 Bury – Carlisle 1X 1.23
15:00:00 English League 2 Oldham – Colchester 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Morecambe – Macclesfield 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 2 Northampton Town – Notts County 1X 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Stevenage – Grimsby 1X 1.24
15:00:00 English League 2 Yeovil – Swindon Town Under 3.5 1.39
15:00:00 English League 2 Tranmere – Newport Under 3.5 1.27
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Septemvri Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv X2 1.34
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Botev Vratsa – CSKA Sofia 2 1.52
17:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL ND Gorica – NK Krsko 1X 1.17
19:15:00 Slovenian 1. SNL Maribor – Domzale Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Alloa – Ayr X2 1.27
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Greenock Morton – Dunfermline 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Partick – Queen of the South Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Ross County – Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Falkirk – Dundee United X2 1.25
13:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 AFC Hermannstadt – CFR Cluj 2 1.71
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Botosani – Concordia Chiajna 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 CS Universitatea Craiova – Viitoral Constanta 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga FC Nitra – Zemplin Michalovce 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Trencin – FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1 1.33
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – Zp Sport Podbrezova 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Slovan Bratislava – Sered 1 1.21
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga MŠK Žilina – Senica 1 1.25
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Enosis Neon Paralimni – Ermis Aradippou X2 1.23
18:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Pafos FC – AEL Limassol X2 1.23
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Union Irun – Real Oviedo B 1X 1.19
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SCD Durango – Izarra X2 1.28
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Athletic Bilbao B – SD Gernika Over 1.5 1.32
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Conquense – Barcelona B X2 1.28
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 SD Ejea – Villarreal B X2 1.25
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Sevilla Atletico – CF Talavera de la Reina 1X 1.20
13:30:00 French Div. 1 W. Lyon W. – Paris FC W. Over 3.5 1.46
13:30:00 French Div. 1 W. Girondins Bordeaux W. – Fleury 91 W. 1X 1.27
13:30:00 French Div. 1 W. Rodez Aveyron W. – Guingamp W. 1 or 2 1.25
11:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Oliveirense – FC Porto B 1 or 2 1.34
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Arouca – Sporting Braga B 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Penafiel – CD Cova Piedade 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Benfica Lisbon B – Varzim 1X 1.25
20:00:00 CAF Champions League Al-Ahly Cairo – Horoya AC 1 1.25
16:30:00 Swiss Challenge League Kriens – Chiasso Under 3.5 1.53
16:30:00 Swiss Challenge League Schaffhausen – Servette 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 Swiss Challenge League Wil – Rapperswil-Jona 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena – Kaiserslautern X2 1.38
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Kickers Wurzburg – Eintracht Braunschweig 1X 1.18
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Karlsruhe – Uerdingen 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Sonnenhof Grossaspach – Hansa Rostock 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Meppen – SpVgg Unterhaching X2 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga 1860 Munich – SV Wehen Wiesbaden Under 3.5 1.47
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Fortuna Cologne – Sportfreunde Lotte 1X 1.24
11:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Warta Poznan – Rakow Czestochowa X2 1.24
12:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Garbarnia Krakow – Chojniczanka Chojnice X2 1.34
15:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Bytovia Bytow – Wigry Suwalki 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Polish 1 Liga LKS Lódz – GKS Tychy Under 3.5 1.25
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Chrobry Glogow 1X 1.27
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Stal Mielec – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj Under 3.5 1.29
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Stomil Olsztyn – Odra Opole 1 or 2 1.33
15:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Lustenau – SV Lafnitz 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 or 2 1.28
16:45:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Raanana – MS Ashdod 1 or 2 1.28
17:45:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1X 1.20
18:30:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Netanya – Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2 1.35
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Cliftonville – Ballymena 1X 1.23
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Glenavon – Crusaders X2 1.27
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Glentoran – Institute FC Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Coleraine – Linfield 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Dungannon – Ards FC Under 3.5 1.39
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians – Dumbarton Under 3.5 1.39
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Forfar – Brechin City FC Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Raith – Montrose 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Stranraer – East Fife Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Stenhousemuir – Arbroath X2 1.19
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Cowdenbeath – Albion Rovers Over 1.5 1.21
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Queens Park FC – Edinburgh City 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Peterhead – Berwick Over 2.5 1.43
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Stirling Albion – Annan 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Clyde – Elgin City 1X 1.16
22:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Guayaquil City – Aucas 1 or 2 1.33
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Liverpool – Nacional Montevideo X2 1.20
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Atenas De San Carlos – Danubio FC X2 1.28
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Newtown AFC – Cardiff Met University 1 or 2 1.24
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Caernarfon – Llanelli AFC 1X 1.18
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Barry Town – Cefn Druids Under 3.5 1.34
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Carmarthen – Aberystwyth 1 or 2 1.22
19:30:00 Welsh Premier League Llandudno FC – Connah’s Quay X2 1.24
11:00:00 Hungarian Cup Nyírbátori FC – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC X2 1.24
12:30:00 Hungarian Cup Nagykanizsai Ufc – Ivancsa KSE 1X 1.50
13:00:00 Hungarian Cup Hódmezövásárhelyi – Dunakanyar 2 1.29
14:00:00 Hungarian Cup BKV Elore SC – Debreceni VSC 2 1.08
14:00:00 Hungarian Cup Tallya Kse – MTK Budapest FC 2 1.05
14:00:00 Polish 2 Liga RKS Radomiak – Resovia Rzeszow 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Elana Torun Under 3.5 1.30
15:30:00 Polish 2 Liga Skra Czestochowa – Energetyk Row Rybnik 1X 1.23
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga GKS Belchatow – Stal Stalowa Wola 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Pogon Siedlce – Widzew Lodz X2 1.28
18:45:00 Polish 2 Liga Olimpia Elblag – Rozwoj Katowice Under 3.5 1.30
14:30:00 Egyptian Pr. League Petrojet – El Gounah 1 or 2 1.39
17:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Ismaily SC – Smouha SC 1 or 2 1.40
16:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Kawkab Marrakech – Mouloudia Oujda Under 3.5 1.16
18:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Ittihad Tanger – Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan 1X 1.15
20:30:00 Moroccan GNF I Olympic Safi – Rapide Oued Zem Under 3.5 1.12
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 DRB Tadjenant – JS Saoura 1 or 2 1.36
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 NA Hussein Dey – USM Bel Abbès 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 MC Oran – MC Alger 1 or 2 1.35
12:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Isloch – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 1.26
14:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Slutsk – FC Minsk Over 1.5 1.28
16:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga FC Vitebsk – Dinamo Brest 1X 1.20
17:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Torpedo Zhodino – Gomel Under 3.5 1.16
08:30:00 Chinese Super League Dalian Yifang – Shanghai Shenhua 1X 1.32
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Henan Jianye – Shandong Luneng X2 1.28
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Guizhou Zhicheng – Beijing Gouan 2 1.51
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Hebei China Fortune FC – Tianjin Quanjian 1X 1.18
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Jiangsu Suning – Guangzhou Evergrande 2 1.48
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Shanghai SIPG – Changchun Yatai 1 1.30
11:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Viljandi JK Tulevik – Jalgpallikool Tammeka X2 1.19
11:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga FC Kuressaare – FC Levadia Tallinn 2 1.04
14:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond – Narva Trans X2 1.32
18:45:00 Irish Division 1 Shelbourne FC – Galway United Over 1.5 1.21
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Finn Harps – Cabinteely FC Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Longford Town – University College Dublin 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Cobh Ramblers – Drogheda United 2 1.67
08:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Machida Zelvia – Tokushima Vortis X2 1.40
09:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Kyoto – Tochigi X2 1.44
10:30:00 Japanese J-League 2 Ventforet Kofu – Fagiano Okayama Under 3.5 1.24
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Ehime – Avispa Fukuoka X2 1.26
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Renofa Yamaguchi – Oita Trinita X2 1.32
02:00:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Huancayo – UTC de Cajamarca 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Peruvian Primera EM Deportivo Binacional – FBC Melgar X2 1.39
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Ayacucho – Academia Cantolao 1X 1.20
23:45:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Rosario – Comerciantes Unidos Over 1.5 1.23
06:00:00 S. Korean K-League Pohang Steelers – Incheon United Under 3.5 1.38
06:00:00 S. Korean K-League Gyeongnam – FC Seoul X2 1.52
08:00:00 S. Korean K-League Sangju Sangmu Phoenix – Daegu X2 1.42
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Paysandu PA – Criciuma SC Under 3.5 1.16
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Brasil De Pelotas RS – Oeste 1X 1.19
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Guarani SP – CS Alagoano 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Chilean Primera Palestino – Union Espanola 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 Chilean Primera Audax Italiano – Deportes Iquique Under 3.5 1.31
21:30:00 Chilean Primera Union La Calera – Everton Vina 1 or 2 1.33
09:15:00 Czech 2. Liga Baník Sokolov – 1.SK Prostejov 1X 1.22
09:15:00 Czech 2. Liga FK Pardubice – Zbrojovka Brno 1 or 2 1.31
16:15:00 Kuwaiti Premier League AL Qadsia – Al Tadamon Over 2.5 1.31
18:35:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Kuwait – Al Arabi 1 1.34
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Hatayspor – Istanbulspor Under 3.5 1.28
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Ümraniyespor – Genclerbirligi X2 1.25
17:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Adanaspor – Boluspor X2 1.18
17:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Elazigspor – Kardemir Karabukspor Over 2.5 1.57
15:55:00 Qatari Stars League Al Sadd – Al Rayyan Over 1.5 1.06
18:05:00 Qatari Stars League Al-Duhail SC – Al Gharafa 1 1.24
14:00:00 S. African Pr. League Golden Arrows – Chippa United 1 or 2 1.41
14:00:00 S. African Pr. League Baroka – Orlando Pirates X2 1.25
17:00:00 S. African Pr. League Kaizer Chiefs – Amazulu Durban Under 3.5 1.23
19:15:00 S. African Pr. League Free State Stars – Highlands Park 1 or 2 1.43
17:00:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al-Wehdat – Al Raed 1X 1.22
12:35:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Dagenham and Redbridge Under 3.5 1.31
15:00:00 English National League Aldershot – Dover 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English National League Ebbsfleet – Havant & Waterlooville 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English National League Barnet – AFC Fylde Under 3.5 1.26
15:00:00 English National League Harrogate Town – Leyton Orient 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 English National League Salford City – Boreham Wood 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English National League Sutton – Wrexham Under 3.5 1.17
15:00:00 English National League Halifax – Hartlepool United 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English National League Chesterfield – Gateshead 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English National League Braintree – Maidstone United 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English National League Barrow – Maidenhead 1X 1.23
15:00:00 English National League Solihull Moors F.C. – Bromley 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Jordanian Pro League Al-Jazeera Amman – Al Aqaba Over 1.5 1.31
17:30:00 Jordanian Pro League Al Faisaly – AL Salt Over 1.5 1.34
21:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Chacarita Juniors – Villa Dalmine 1X 1.20
23:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Sarmiento – Central Cordoba Sde 1X 1.14
02:00:00 Colombian Primera A Boyacá Chicó – Boyaca Patriotas X2 1.36
21:15:00 Colombian Primera A Junior FC – Deportivo La Equidad Over 1.5 1.36
23:30:00 Colombian Primera A Rionegro Águilas – Leones FC Over 1.5 1.52
22:45:00 Paraguayan Primera Olimpia Asuncion – 3 de Febrero Over 1.5 1.16
15:30:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Radnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski Mostar X2 1.16
15:30:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga FK Krupa – Sarajevo X2 1.20
18:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Sloboda Tuzla – Gosk Gabela 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Napredak – Dinamo Vranje Over 2.5 1.72
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Zemun – FK Backa BP Over 1.5 1.43
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Mladost Lucani – Proleter Novi Sad 1 1.22
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Radnik Surdulica – Radnicki Nis X2 1.15
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Rad Belgrade – Macva Sabac 1X 1.15
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vojvodina – Vozdovac Over 1.5 1.29
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Carabobo – Aragua 1 or 2 1.25
10:30:00 Singaporean S-League Geylang International FC – Young Lions Under 3.5 1.18
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Balotesti – ACS Poli Timisoara 1 or 2 1.27
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Pandurii Targu Jiu – Ripensia Timisoara Under 3.5 1.48
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 CS Aerostar Bacau – FC Arges X2 1.27
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – Unirea Braila Over 1.5 1.13
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Acs Energeticianul – CS Juventus Bucuresti Over 1.5 1.19
10:30:00 Romanian Liga 2 Luceafarul Oradea – FC Clinceni X2 1.25
13:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Politehnica Timisoara – CS Mioveni 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Kolos Kovalivka – FC Metalist 1925 1X 1.14
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Vaajakoski – Gnistan 1 or 2 1.20
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A JäPS – Mipk Mikkeli 1X 1.24
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Jippo – Viikingit Under 3.5 1.44
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Pkku – Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Under 3.5 1.46
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Espoo – Kiffen Under 3.5 1.48
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B BK-46 – Musa Pori 2 1.37
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Jazz – KaaPo Kaarina 1 or 2 1.22
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Kapa – FC HJS Akatemia Under 3.5 1.34
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B HIFK II – SalPa X2 1.16
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C SJK Akatemia – Jakobstads Bollklubb Over 1.5 1.10
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Vifk – Tornion Pallo 47 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Nybergsund IL-Trysil – Asker X2 1.30
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Elverum – Moss 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Baerum – Grorud Under 3.5 1.45
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 KFUM Oslo – Nardo 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Vidar – Skeid 2 1.56
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Egersund IK – Flekkeroy Over 1.5 1.08
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Vard Haugesund – Stjørdals-Blink X2 1.37
12:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Sandvikens IF – Skellefteå FF Over 1.5 1.14
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Rynninge IK – Akropolis IF X2 1.44
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Sollentuna FK – Karlslunds FF 1X 1.21
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Nyköpings BIS – Forward 1X 1.33
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Eskilsminne IF – Utsiktens 1X 1.32
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Kristianstad – Oddevold X2 1.46
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Oskarshamns AIK – Torns IF Under 3.5 1.43
15:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Stumbras Kaunas – Zalgiris Kaunas 1X 1.17
13:00:00 Armenian Premier League Alashkert – FC Lori Under 3.5 1.13
16:00:00 Armenian Premier League Gandzasar Kapan – Ararat Yerevan 1X 1.25
02:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Atlante – Tampico Madero 1X 1.25
02:08:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Correcaminos – Venados FC 1X 1.20
04:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Cimarrones de Sonora – San Luis 1 or 2 1.33
22:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Zacatepec – Leones Negros UDEG 1 or 2 1.32
15:30:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi Sabayil – Sabah 1 or 2 1.25
17:30:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi Zira – Neftchi 1 or 2 1.22
18:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 Zimbru Chisinau – FC Petrocub 1 or 2 1.23
14:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Rudar Pljevlja – FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1 or 2 1.28
14:30:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL FK Lovcen – Zeta Golubovci X2 1.27
18:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL OFK Petrovac – Mladost Podgorica X2 1.25
14:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga MFK Skalica – FK Pohronie Over 1.5 1.19
14:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga MFK Dubnica – Partizan Bardejov Over 1.5 1.19
14:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Odeva Lipany – Petrzalka 1 or 2 1.23
17:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga FK Poprad – Inter Bratislava Over 1.5 1.15
17:00:00 Maltese Pr. League St Andrews FC – Sliema Wanderers 2 1.55
19:15:00 Maltese Pr. League Tarxien Rainbows – Hamrun Spartans X2 1.16
07:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persipura Jayapura – Arema Indonesia 1X 1.18
09:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Madura United FC – Pusamania Borneo Over 1.5 1.25
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Barito Putera 1X 1.26
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persebaya Surabaya – PS Mitra Kukar 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Thor Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavik 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Fram Reykjavik – Vikingur Olafsvik X2 1.15
15:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild IR Reykjavik – Magni 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Njarovik – UMF Selfoss 1 or 2 1.22
17:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild IA Akranes – Throttur Reykjavik Over 1.5 1.10
17:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Haukar Hafnafjordur – Kopavogs X2 1.12
11:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Kaisar Kyzylorda – Shakhter Karagandy 1X 1.17
11:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Zhetysu – Kairat Almaty 2 1.45
13:30:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Atyrau – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk Over 1.5 1.35
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Ordabasy – Irtysh Pavlodar 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Aktobe – Tobol Kostanay Under 3.5 1.19
14:00:00 Uzbek PFL Pakhtakor Tashkent – FK Buxoro Over 2.5 1.87
16:00:00 Uzbek PFL Qizilqum – FK Kokand 1912 1X 1.26
15:15:00 Iranian Pro League Esteghlal Khuzestan – Zob Ahan X2 1.21
15:15:00 Iranian Pro League SaiPa Karadj – Naft Masjed Soleyman 1X 1.14
17:00:00 Iranian Pro League Nassaji Mazandaran – Esteghlal 2 1.98
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Club Destroyers – Club Aurora Over 1.5 1.25
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga The Strongest – Nacional Potosi Over 1.5 1.17
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Monterosi FC – Budoni Over 1.5 1.17
14:00:00 Italian Serie D ASD Lanusei Calcio – Latina X2 1.19
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Gavorrano – Aquila Montevarchi 1X 1.19
13:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga SV Wals-Grünau – FC Anif / Salzburg II 2 1.41
13:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga SVG Reichenau – Dornbirn X2 1.32
14:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga SC Weiz – Liebherr GAK X2 1.28
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Rapid Vienna II – Neusiedl Over 1.5 1.09
15:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Langenegg – Kufstein X2 1.22
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga SC Team Wiener Linien – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha 1 or 2 1.20
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Union Gurten – WSC Hertha Wels Under 3.5 1.54
20:00:00 Chilean Primera B Santiago Morning – San Marcos De Arica Over 1.5 1.25
22:00:00 Chilean Primera B Puerto Montt – Deportes Copiapo 1X 1.19
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Hangzhou Greentown – Qingdao Hainiu Under 3.5 1.34
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Banik Ostrava – FK Pardubice 1 or 2 1.22
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 1 FC Slovacko – Mlada Boleslav 1 or 2 1.21
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 FC Hradec Kralove – Viktoria Plzen X2 1.33
11:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Ceske Budejovice – FC Zbrojovka Brno X2 1.34
11:30:00 Czech Liga U19 Karvina – SK Slavia Praha X2 1.38
12:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Sigma Olomouc – Dukla Praha Over 2.5 1.30
12:30:00 Czech Liga U19 Fastav Zlin – AC Sparta Praha 2 1.20
13:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Vysocina Jihlava – 1 FK Pribram 1 or 2 1.22
19:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Siquinala FC – CSD Municipal 1 or 2 1.30
03:00:00 Panamanian Primera Atletico Independiente – Plaza Amador 1 or 2 1.37
05:00:00 Russian Youth League Yenisey Youth – Ural Yekaterinburg Youth Under 3.5 1.32
10:00:00 Russian Youth League Zenit St Petersburg Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1 or 2 1.24
12:00:00 Russian Youth League Akhmat Grozny Youth – FC Orenburg Youth 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Russian Youth League CSKA Moscow Youth – Spartak Moscow Youth 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Lada Togliatti – Syzran-2003 X2 1.20
06:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Seongnam Ilhwa – Ansan Greeners 1X 1.18
07:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Seoul E-Land FC – Bucheon FC 1995 X2 1.42
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Busan I Park – Asan Mugunghwa FC 1 or 2 1.36
11:45:00 Thai Premier League Pattaya United – Ratchaburi FC 1X 1.30
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Port FC – Suphanburi 1X 1.18
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Nakhon Ratchasima FC – Prachuap FC 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Chainat – Muang Thong United X2 1.22
14:00:00 Thai Premier League Buriram United FC – Police Tero FC Over 2.5 1.39
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Lyn W. – Kolbotn W. X2 1.42
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Sandviken W. – Arna-Bjørnar W. 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Klepp W. – Trondheims-Ørn W. Over 1.5 1.17
13:00:00 German Bayernliga TUS Holzkirchen – 1865 Dachau 2 1.27
13:00:00 German Bayernliga SV Kirschanschoering – FC Ismaning 1X 1.28
14:00:00 German Bayernliga SpVgg Ansbach – Atsv 1898 Erlangen 1X 1.30
14:00:00 German Bayernliga SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – TSV Aubstadt X2 1.13
14:00:00 German Bayernliga ASV Vach – Eltersdorf X2 1.17
14:00:00 German Bayernliga 1 FC Sand – DJK Gebenbach 2 1.23
14:00:00 German Bayernliga Schwaben Augsburg – SSV Jahn Regensburg II 1 or 2 1.18
14:30:00 German Bayernliga TSV Nordlingen – 1860 Munich II Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 German Bayernliga SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – FC Unterföhring 1X 1.20
15:00:00 German Bayernliga FSV Erlangen-Bruck – DJK Ammerthal X2 1.16
15:00:00 German Bayernliga Grossbardorf – SpVgg Bayern Hof 1 or 2 1.19
15:00:00 Myanmese National League Gfa – Zwekapin United X2 1.27
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vanersborgs FK – Trollhattan X2 1.14
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Nordvarmland FF – Torslanda 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Karlstad BK – Stenungsunds IF 1 1.31
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Örebro Syrianska IF – IFK Uddevalla Over 1.5 1.08
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Hisingsbacka FC – FBK Karlstad Over 1.5 1.09
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vargarda IK – IK Gauthiod X2 1.12
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Strömsbergs IF – Karlbergs BK 2 1.12
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Taby FK – Skiljebo SK Under 3.5 1.47
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand BKV Norrtälje – Sundbyberg 1 or 2 1.19
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Gamla Upsala SK – Vasalunds IF 2 1.27
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand IFK Stocksund – Valbo FF 1 1.23
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand IFK Lidingo – IFK Mora Over 2.5 1.24
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Luleå – Taftea IK 1X 1.19
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Kramfors-Alliansen – IFK Östersund 1 or 2 1.22
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Friska Viljor FC – Piteå IF X2 1.32
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Gottne IF – Ytterhogdals X2 1.25
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Hudiksvalls Förenade FF – IFK Umea Over 2.5 1.24
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Värmdö IF – Sylvia 2 1.27
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Värmbols FC – Huddinge IF 1 1.36
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Nora BK – Newroz FC X2 1.15
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand IFK Aspudden-Tellus – Sodertalje FK Under 3.5 1.47
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Enskede IK – IFK Haninge Under 3.5 1.52
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Lindome – Hittarps IK 1X 1.22
12:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Sävedalens IF – Varbergs Over 2.5 1.25
12:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Vinbergs IF – Rosengard 1X 1.30
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland BK Olympic – Hogaborgs BK 1 1.32
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland KSF Prespa Birlik – Ullareds IK 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Assyriska BK – IS Halmia X2 1.25
13:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Vaxjo W. – Eskilstuna United W. 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Hammarby W. – Göteborg FC W. X2 1.22
14:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Kalmar W. – Linkopings W. 2 1.13
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Gaziantepspor – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor X2 1.19
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Gumushanespor – AS Sariyer Under 3.5 1.40
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Sakaryaspor – Utas Usakspor A.s 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – A. Selcukluspor 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 1 Tire 1922 Spor – Nazilli Bld Spor 1X 1.25
13:30:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 2 Yeni Altindag BS – Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Bucaspor – Serik Belediyespor 1X 1.23
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Bishop’s Stortford – Carshalton Athletic X2 1.39
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Altglienicke – Berliner AK 07 X2 1.28
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast FC Oberlausitz – Babelsberg X2 1.35
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Viktoria Berlin – Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1X 1.16
13:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Lokomotive Leipzig – Germania Halberstadt Over 1.5 1.16
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest TSV Steinbach – FK 03 Pirmasens Over 1.5 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Waldhof Mannheim – TSG Balingen 1848 Over 1.5 1.19
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Saarbrucken – Wormatia Worms Over 1.5 1.14
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Frankfurt FSV – Elversberg X2 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Freiburg II – FC 08 Homburg-Saar X2 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Eintracht Stadtallendorf – Kickers Offenbach 2 1.54
13:00:00 German Regionall. West 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – Borussia Dortmund II 2 1.51
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Wuppertaler – Viktoria Köln X2 1.32
13:00:00 German Regionall. West SV Rodinghausen – Wattenscheid 09 1X 1.27
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Lippstadt 08 – Verl X2 1.38
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria VfR Garching – SV Schalding-Heining 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Schweinfurt 05 – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Over 1.5 1.11
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Viktoria Aschaffenburg – FV Illertissen 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Bayreuth – Nuremburg II X2 1.27
16:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria TSV Buchbach – Ingolstadt 04 II 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. UMF Grindavik W. – FH Hafnarfjordur W. 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. Selfoss W. – IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. X2 1.28
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. HK Víkingur W. – KR Reykjavik W. 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. Valur Reykjavik W. – Breidablik W. X2 1.15
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. Stjarnan W. – Thor Akureyri W. 1X 1.28
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Khimki-M – Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 2 1.35
12:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center FC Ryazan – FC Kaluga 1X 1.23
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Saturn Ramenskoye – Rotor Volgograd II 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Torpedo Moscow – Dynamo Bryansk 1 1.36
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Sokol Saratov – Kvant Obninsk Over 1.5 1.26
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Spartak Nalchik – Chernomorets Novorossiysk Under 3.5 1.25
12:00:00 Russian Division 2 West FK Kolomna – Chertanovo-2 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Leningradets – FC Dolgoprudny Over 1.5 1.30
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 West FC Pskov-747 – FC Murom 1 or 2 1.22
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Lokomotiv-Kazanka – Veles 1 or 2 1.23
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Azul Claro Numazu – Fujieda MYFC Over 1.5 1.26
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Giravanz Kitakyushu – Cerezo Osaka Under 3.5 1.19
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Gainare Tottori – FC Tokyo Over 1.5 1.19
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Ryukyu – Kagoshima United 1 or 2 1.27
17:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CA Acassuso – Deportivo Riestra 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Sacachispas FC – Defensores Unidos 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CA All Boys Santa Rosa – Colegiales 1X 1.14
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CSD Flandria – Deportivo Español 1X 1.12
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Madrid CCF W. – Rayo Vallecano W. Over 1.5 1.14
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Espanyol W. – FC Barcelona W. 2 1.03
13:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Athletic Bilbao W. – Atletico Madrid W. X2 1.16
16:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Levante W. – Fundacion Albacete W. 1 1.25
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Nässjö FF – IFK Berga X2 1.35
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland IFÖ Bromölla – Råslätts SK Over 1.5 1.14
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Asarums IF FK – Nosaby IF Under 3.5 1.67
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Räppe GOIF – Osterlen FF Under 3.5 1.37
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Dalstorps IF – Hässleholms IF Over 1.5 1.13
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Lindsdals IF – Assyriska IK 2 1.25
15:00:00 Icelandic 2 Deild Prottur V. – Fjardabyggd 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Icelandic 2 Deild Grotta – Huginn Over 3.5 1.47
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Piacenza – Pontedera 1X 1.13
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Cavese – Virtus Francavilla 1 or 2 1.28
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – Bisceglie 1X 1.19
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Vibonese – Trapani X2 1.27
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Sicula Leonzio – Matera 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C FC Rieti – US Casertana 1908 X2 1.13
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Potenza – SS Monopoli 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Rimini Calcio – Triestina X2 1.25
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 Saida – A Bou Saâda 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Ivory Coast Ligue 1 Amadou Diallo – Sporting Club de Gagnoa Under 3.5 1.14
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Spjelkavik – Rilindja Over 1.5 1.06
14:45:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Herd – Drobak-Frogn 1X 1.24
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Traeff – Lokomotiv Oslo Over 1.5 1.10
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Krakeroy – Skedsmo 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Selbak – Gjelleråsen 2 1.20
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Eidsvold Turn – Ostsiden Over 2.5 1.37
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Staal Jørpeland – Aassiden 1 1.22
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Sola – Tonsberg 1 or 2 1.20
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Madla – Vindbjart 1 or 2 1.18
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Halsen IF – Pors Grenland 1X 1.35
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 IL Brodd – Lysekloster X2 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Fyllingsdalen – Fana Over 1.5 1.10
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Tertnes – Varegg Over 1.5 1.10
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Oystese – Vardeneset 1X 1.27
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Verdal – FK Gjovik-Lyn 1X 1.38
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Steinkjer – Brumunddal Under 3.5 1.63
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Orkla – Melhus 1X 1.35
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Ottestad IL – Byaasen Toppfotball 2 1.33
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Skjervoy – Fløya X2 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Senja – Sortland IL Over 2.5 1.17
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Frigg Oslo FK – Grei Over 1.5 1.15
11:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Trabzonspor U21 – Göztepe U21 1X 1.16
11:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Kayserispor U21 – Konyaspor U21 X2 1.35
11:00:00 Finnish Naisten Liiga TiPS W. – ONS Oulu W. 1 or 2 1.20
12:00:00 Finnish Naisten Liiga Honka W. – TPS W. Over 2.5 1.31
22:00:00 El Salvador Primera CD Pasaquina – Luis Angel Firpo 1X 1.24
09:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Umraniyespor U21 – Genclerbirligi U21 X2 1.30
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Sony Sugar FC – Chemelil Sugar FC 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Bandari FC – Nakumatt 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Posta Ranger FC – Vihiga United X2 1.42
20:00:00 United States USL Bethlehem Steel – Toronto FC II 1 1.31
14:30:00 Czech MSFL Uhersky Brod – Valasske Mezirici Over 2.5 1.49
14:30:00 Czech MSFL Rymarov – Lisen X2 1.22
14:30:00 Czech MSFL Msa Dolni Benesov – Vyskov 1 or 2 1.26
14:30:00 Czech MSFL MFK Frydek-Mistek – Spartak Hulin Over 1.5 1.15
09:15:00 Czech CFL Prevysov – Vysehrad 1 or 2 1.27
09:30:00 Czech CFL Kraluv Dvur – Loko Vltavin X2 1.34
15:30:00 Czech CFL Dobrovice – Zivanice Over 1.5 1.12
15:30:00 Czech CFL Slovan Velvary – Olympia HK X2 1.38
15:30:00 Czech CFL Domazlice – Usti Orlici Over 1.5 1.12
09:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Dong Tam Long An – Ha Noi II 1X 1.25
09:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Dak Lak – Cong Anh Nhan Dan Over 1.5 1.17
09:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Binh Dinh – Dong Thap 1X 1.25
09:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Viettel FC II – Binh Phuoc 1 1.35
09:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Huda Hue – Xm Fico Tay Ninh 1X 1.20
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Zhenjiang Huasa – Shenzhen Pengcheng FC 1X 1.23
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Sichuan Annapurna – Nantong Zhiyun Over 1.5 1.27
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Shenzhen Ledman – Suzhou Jinfu 1X 1.23
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Yunnan Feihu – Hainan Haihan Under 3.5 1.29
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 BaoTou Nanjiao – Dalian Chanjoy 2 1.52
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Beijing Ligong – Yanbian Beiguo 1X 1.19
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Hebei Jingying – Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli X2 1.25
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Zibo Sunday – Baoding Rongda Under 3.5 1.30
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Shenyang City FC – Shaanxi Changan Athletic 1 or 2 1.25
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Qingdao Jonoon – Yinchuan Helanshan FC 1X 1.30
14:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Ruvu Shooting – Coastal Union 1X 1.16
11:00:00 Portuguese League U23 CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Sporting CP U23 2 1.50
11:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Estoril Praia U23 – CD Aves U23 Under 3.5 1.34
11:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Belenenses U23 – Marítimo U23 1X 1.19
11:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Academica de Coimbra U23 – Feirense U23 1 or 2 1.22
14:00:00 Metz ATP Kei Nishikori – Matthias Bachinger 1 1.16
12:00:00 St. Petersburg ATP Stanislas Wawrinka – Martin Klizan 1 1.50
13:30:00 St. Petersburg ATP Dominic Thiem – Roberto Bautista-Agut 1 1.52
08:00:00 Guangzhou WTA Yulia Putintseva – Qiang Wang 2 1.38
06:00:00 Seoul WTA Maria Sakkari – Kiki Bertens 2 1.47
07:00:00 Seoul WTA Su-Wei Hsieh – Ajla Tomljanovic 1 1.47

Leave a comment