Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Octombrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueAtletico Madrid – Bayer Leverkusen1X1.16
17:55:00Champions LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Dinamo Zagreb1X1.18
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester City – Atalanta11.23
20:00:00Champions LeagueJuventus – Lokomotiv Moscow11.23
20:00:00Champions LeagueGalatasaray – Real Madrid21.73
20:00:00Champions LeagueClub Brugge – Paris Saint-Germain21.61
20:00:00Champions LeagueTottenham – Red Star Belgrade11.29
20:00:00Champions LeagueOlympiakos – Bayern Munich21.39
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Stoke1 or 21.39
19:45:00English ChampionshipQPR – Reading1X1.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Blackburn1 or 21.38
19:45:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – LeedsX21.33
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – CardiffX21.49
19:45:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Brentford1 or 21.36
20:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Barnsley11.35
19:45:00English League 1Burton Albion – AFC Wimbledon1X1.18
19:45:00English League 1Rochdale – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – BoltonOver 1.51.27
19:45:00English League 1Blackpool – Wycombe1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Sunderland – TranmereOver 1.51.23
19:45:00English League 1Shrewsbury – GillinghamUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00English League 1Southend United – Doncaster RoversX21.22
19:45:00English League 1Portsmouth – Lincoln1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Degerfors IFUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – St. Patrick’s Athletic1X1.17
11:00:00Club FriendliesChennai City – Terengganu1X1.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesBashundhara Kings – Gokulam FC11.36
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthWerder Bremen II – Hannover 96 II1X1.19
19:45:00English League 2Cambridge United – GrimsbyUnder 3.51.23
19:45:00English League 2Bradford City – Port Vale1X1.24
19:45:00English League 2Carlisle – Northampton TownX21.45
19:45:00English League 2Cheltenham – Macclesfield1X1.25
19:45:00English League 2Swindon Town – Stevenage1X1.19
19:45:00English League 2Morecambe – Forest GreenX21.40
19:45:00English League 2Crewe – Colchester1X1.25
19:45:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Leyton Orient1X1.22
19:45:00English League 2Oldham – Walsall1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Mansfield – Salford City1X1.24
19:45:00English League 2Newport – Crawley Town1X1.27
19:45:00English League 2Scunthorpe – ExeterX21.42
16:30:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Miedz Legnica1 or 21.30
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Wigry Suwalki1X1.20
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Warta Poznan1 or 21.35
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Warrenpoint TownOver 2.51.42
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Sadd1X1.24
16:00:00Slovenian CupNK Celje – NK Radomlje11.22
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAswan SC – ENPPI1 or 21.38
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – Misr Lel Makasa1 or 21.37
15:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Jeddah Club1 or 21.32
16:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al-BatenX21.32
16:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – Ansar Medina1 or 21.30
16:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Tai – Najran1 or 21.32
16:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hetten FC – Al Khaleej1 or 21.30
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Badak Lampung11.26
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Persepar Kalteng Putra11.30
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – PSIS SemarangUnder 3.51.46
20:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fluminense U20 – Flamengo U20X21.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Sturm Graz Am.Under 3.51.69
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – FC Marchfeld Donauauen1 or 21.19
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – Wolfsberger AC AmateureOver 1.51.07
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – 1 FC Slovacko11.21
11:15:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.30
12:30:00Armenian First LeagueDilijan FC – FC Alashkert 221.08
12:30:00Armenian First LeagueLernayin Artsakh FC – Ararat-Armenia-21 or 21.20
12:30:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gyumri 2 – Ararat Yerevan 21 or 21.20
12:30:00Armenian First LeagueAni Yerevan – Torpedo Yerevan21.45
14:30:00Armenian First LeagueUrartu-2 – BKMA Yerevan1X1.24
13:55:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – Fanja1 or 21.25
14:15:00Omani Pro LeagueMirbat SC – SahamX21.23
16:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Orouba – AL Nassr FCX21.40
16:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – Al SeebX21.40
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Farsley Celtic1 or 21.23
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – HerefordUnder 3.51.40
17:30:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – MeuselwitzOver 1.51.18
11:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueShakhtar Donetsk U19 – Dinamo Zagreb U191 or 21.29
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueGalatasaray U19 – Real Madrid U1921.51
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueJuventus U19 – Lokomotiv Moscow U19Over 1.51.15
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAtletico Madrid U19 – Bayer Leverkusen U1911.22
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueOlympiakos U19 – Bayern Munich U1921.50
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMan City U19 – Atalanta U19Over 1.51.14
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueTottenham U19 – Crvena Zvezda U1911.34
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueClub Brugge U19 – Paris Saint-Germain U1921.51
19:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDerby County U19 – FC Minsk U19Over 2.51.30
16:00:00Moroccan CupIttihad Tanger – Hassania Agadir1 or 21.30
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Harrach – JSM Bejaia1X1.22
15:00:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – Delhi Dynamos1X1.30
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – MKS Nielba WagrowiecOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueJKT Tanzania – KMCX21.38
19:45:00English FA Cup Qual.Billericay – Sutton1 or 21.25
19:45:00English FA Cup Qual.Wrexham – Chesterfield1 or 21.25
19:45:00English FA Cup Qual.Eastleigh FC – Welling UnitedOver 1.51.23
19:45:00English FA Cup Qual.Wealdstone FC – Maidenhead1 or 21.25
19:45:00English FA Cup Qual.Poole Town – Hayes & Yeading UnitedOver 1.51.15
19:45:00English FA Cup Qual.Woking – EbbsfleetUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00English FA Cup Qual.Barnet – Potters Bar Town FCOver 2.51.51
13:00:00Vienna ATPGuido Pella – Aljaz Bedene21.68
14:00:00Vienna ATPNikoloz Basilashvili – Fernando Verdasco11.56
14:00:00Vienna ATPHyeon Chung – Milos Raonic21.55
16:30:00Vienna ATPDominic Thiem – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga11.45
17:30:00Vienna ATPJannik Sinner – Philipp Kohlschreiber21.72
12:00:00Basel ATPRadu Albot – Dusan Lajovic11.65