Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Octombrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Arsenal – Leicester Over 1.5 1.15
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Sampdoria – Sassuolo Under 3.5 1.44
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Real Sociedad – Girona 1X 1.23
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 RC Lens – Gazelec Ajaccio Over 1.5 1.32
19:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Duisburg – FC St. Pauli 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Benevento – Livorno Over 1.5 1.28
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Trabzonspor – BB Erzurumspor Over 1.5 1.17
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Atromitos – Asteras Tripoli 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Danish Superliga Brondby IF – Odense BK 1X 1.28
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IF Brommapojkarna – IFK Goteborg X2 1.41
17:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Sparta Prague – Mlada Boleslav Over 1.5 1.18
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa KS Cracovia – Gornik Zabrze Under 3.5 1.39
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera Belgrano – Banfield 1 or 2 1.38
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Varbergs – IK Frej Taby 1X 1.31
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan IFK Värnamo – Gefle IF Over 1.5 1.23
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Sligo Rovers – Bohemians Dublin X2 1.32
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Bray Wanderers – Derry City 2 1.33
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong Utrecht – Twente 2 1.42
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Vitosha Bistritsa – Beroe Stara Zagora 2 1.54
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Dinamo Bucharest – Dunarea Calarasi Over 1.5 1.34
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Pafos FC – Alki Oroklini Over 1.5 1.23
19:00:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi Netanya 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Olympic Safi – Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan 1 or 2 1.30
20:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat – Rapide Oued Zem 1X 1.13
17:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Luch Minsk – Gomel 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Adana Demirspor – Elazigspor 1 1.22
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Altinordu – Eskisehirspor 1 1.33
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Akko 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Kfar Saba X2 1.30
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit FC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1 or 2 1.27
23:30:00 Paraguayan Primera Libertad Asuncion – Independiente FBC Over 1.5 1.32
18:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Kristianstad – Eskilsminne IF X2 1.31
18:00:00 Maltese Pr. League Balzan Youths FC – Floriana FC X2 1.48
17:30:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Rosengård W. – Pitea IF W. 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 2 Karsiyaka – Osmaniyespor 1 or 2 1.28
12:30:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Adliyespor – Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1 or 2 1.30
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Vysocina Jihlava – FC Zbrojovka Brno X2 1.25
13:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Viktoria Plzen – SK Slavia Praha Under 3.5 1.87
14:00:00 Czech Liga U21 FC Hradec Kralove – Dukla Praha 1 or 2 1.26
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Carrarese – Olbia 1905 1X 1.13
15:00:00 Indian Super League Pune City – Bengaluru FC X2 1.27
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps FC – Gibraltar United Over 1.5 1.15
11:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Trabzonspor U21 – Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 Under 3.5 1.39
10:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Karabukspor U21 – Altay SK U21 1X 1.24
11:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Adana Demirspor U21 – Elazigspor U21 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Estoril Praia U23 – Benfica U23 X2 1.28
13:00:00 Vienna ATP Borna Coric – Albert Ramos 1 1.16
15:00:00 Vienna ATP Denis Kudla – Andrey Rublev 2 1.67
16:00:00 Vienna ATP Nikoloz Basilashvili – Kevin Anderson 2 1.38
18:00:00 Vienna ATP Milos Raonic – Jurgen Melzer 1 1.16
18:00:00 Basel ATP Denis Shapovalov – Marin Cilic 2 1.47
18:00:00 Basel ATP Taylor Harry Fritz – Laslo Djere 1 1.57

Leave a comment