Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Octombrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – LeicesterOver 1.51.15
19:30:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – SassuoloUnder 3.51.44
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Girona1X1.23
19:45:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Gazelec AjaccioOver 1.51.32
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Duisburg – FC St. Pauli1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – LivornoOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – BB ErzurumsporOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Asteras Tripoli1X1.22
18:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – Odense BK1X1.28
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Brommapojkarna – IFK GoteborgX21.41
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Mlada BoleslavOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Gornik ZabrzeUnder 3.51.39
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBelgrano – Banfield1 or 21.38
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – IK Frej Taby1X1.31
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – Gefle IFOver 1.51.23
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Bohemians DublinX21.32
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – Derry City21.33
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Twente21.42
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – Beroe Stara Zagora21.54
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Dunarea CalarasiOver 1.51.34
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Alki OrokliniOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Maccabi Netanya1X1.20
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan1 or 21.30
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IFus Fath Union Sportive Rabat – Rapide Oued Zem1X1.13
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaLuch Minsk – Gomel1 or 21.25
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Elazigspor11.22
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Eskisehirspor11.33
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Akko1 or 21.28
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Kfar SabaX21.30
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1 or 21.27
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Independiente FBCOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – Eskilsminne IFX21.31
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Floriana FCX21.48
17:30:00Swedish DamallsvenskanRosengård W. – Pitea IF W.1X1.22
13:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Karsiyaka – Osmaniyespor1 or 21.28
12:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Adliyespor – Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Vysocina Jihlava – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.25
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Viktoria Plzen – SK Slavia PrahaUnder 3.51.87
14:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Hradec Kralove – Dukla Praha1 or 21.26
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – Olbia 19051X1.13
15:00:00Indian Super LeaguePune City – Bengaluru FCX21.27
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLincoln Red Imps FC – Gibraltar UnitedOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Trabzonspor U21 – Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21Under 3.51.39
10:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Karabukspor U21 – Altay SK U211X1.24
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Adana Demirspor U21 – Elazigspor U211X1.19
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Benfica U23X21.28
13:00:00Vienna ATPBorna Coric – Albert Ramos11.16
15:00:00Vienna ATPDenis Kudla – Andrey Rublev21.67
16:00:00Vienna ATPNikoloz Basilashvili – Kevin Anderson21.38
18:00:00Vienna ATPMilos Raonic – Jurgen Melzer11.16
18:00:00Basel ATPDenis Shapovalov – Marin Cilic21.47
18:00:00Basel ATPTaylor Harry Fritz – Laslo Djere11.57