Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Noiembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Champions LeagueCSKA Moscow – BenficaUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Champions LeagueQarabag – Chelsea21.30
19:45:00Champions LeagueAnderlecht – Bayern Munich21.25
19:45:00Champions LeagueAtletico Madrid – Roma1X1.22
19:45:00Champions LeagueBasel – Manchester UnitedX21.23
19:45:00Champions LeagueJuventus – BarcelonaX21.40
19:45:00Champions LeagueParis Saint-Germain – CelticOver 3.51.48
19:45:00Champions LeagueSporting Lisbon – OlympiakosOver 1.51.27
19:45:00English ChampionshipIpswich – Sheffield WednesdayX21.40
19:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Birmingham1X1.15
19:45:00English ChampionshipWolverhampton – LeedsOver 1.51.28
23:45:00Copa LibertadoresGremio RS – Atletico LanusOver 1.51.60
22:15:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Union Santa Fe1X1.14
01:00:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – Toronto FC1X1.28
02:30:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – Seattle Sounders1 or 21.35
18:00:00German Regionall. North1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – Weiche FlensburgX21.35
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – Hansa L√ľneburg1X1.20
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaRuch Chorzow – Wigry Suwalki1 or 21.32
00:15:00Copa SudamericanaLibertad Asuncion – IndependienteX21.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – Liverpool Montevideo1 or 21.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraInstitucion Atletica Sud America – CA Boston RiverUnder 3.51.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico River Plate (Uru) – Penarol de Montevideo21.58
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – CA Cerro1 or 21.30
12:45:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Raja – Wadi DeglaX21.27
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Petrojet1 or 21.38
15:00:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – Difaa El Jadidi1 or 21.38
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Zarzis – Kairouan1X1.25
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.18
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Bizertin – Club Africain1 or 21.35
10:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Tyumen1X1.23
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueFree State Stars – Chippa United1 or 21.38
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Maritzburg United1 or 21.38
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeaguePlatinum Stars – Bloemfontein CelticX21.40
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Kaizer ChiefsX21.32
08:30:00Friendly Intls. W.Australia W. – China W.11.30
01:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCarmelita – CS HeredianoX21.17
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – Universidad de Costa RicaUnder 3.51.38
12:00:00Bosnian CupOlimpik Sarajevo – Zvijezda 0912.20
12:00:00Bosnian CupSloga Simin Han – Sloboda Tuzla1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CRenate – Giana Erminio1X1.14
13:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CAC Reggiana 1919 – Prato1X1.19
15:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CViterbese – Teramo1X1.17
17:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CPontedera – LuccheseX21.42
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CUS Casertana 1908 – SambenedetteseX21.35
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CCalcio Catania – CosenzaOver 1.51.37
10:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaKolkheti Poti – Chikhura SachkhereX21.20
10:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaDila Gori – FC Shukura KobuletiOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaLokomotiv Tbilisi – Samtredia1 or 21.30
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – Banik Ostrava1 or 21.24
11:15:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – MFK Karvin√°1X1.32
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Bohemians 1905 – Sigma OlomoucX21.16
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – Hajduk Split II1X1.25
13:05:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – BSG Chemie LeipzigOver 1.51.27
11:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueQarabag U19 – Chelsea U1921.13
11:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow U19 – Benfica U19X21.18
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueParis Saint-Germain U19 – Celtic U19Over 2.51.20
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAtletico Madrid U19 – Roma U19Over 1.51.15
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Saburtalo Tbilisi U19 – Brodarac U19Under 3.51.50
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSporting Lisbon U19 – Olympiakos U1911.23
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBasel U19 – Manchester United U19Under 3.52.00
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAnderlecht U19 – Bayern Munich U19X21.35
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueJuventus U19 – Barcelona U19X21.18
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFK Zeljeznicar U19 – NK Lokomotiva U191X1.24
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueEsbjerg fB U19 – Inter Milan U19X21.20
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBudapest Honved U19 – FK Krasnodar U19X21.16
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMolde U19 – FC Zimbru Chisinau U1911.25
00:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroRemedios de Escalada – Est. Buenos AiresX21.35
03:06:00Copa MexicoPachuca – Atlante11.35
14:30:00Indian Super LeaguePune City – Delhi DynamosX21.38
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionManchester 62 – College Europa21.06
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Merlo – Ituzaingo1X1.16
14:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerMarcelo Arevalo – Romain Arneodo11.15
14:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerRoberto Carballes Baena – Joao Olavo Souza11.33
15:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerFabricio Neis – Christian Oliveira11.18
15:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerPedro Cachin – Joao Pedro Sorgi11.45
16:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerThiago Wild – Nicolas Jarry21.30
16:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerRogerio Dutra Da Silva – Michael Linzer11.17