Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Noiembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueFulham – EvertonX21.27
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – West HamX21.38
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeeds – ArsenalX21.38
19:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Leicester1X1.27
12:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – MetzUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Nimes1X1.24
14:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – RC LensX21.28
14:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – StrasbourgUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Lyon21.66
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – Lorient1X1.16
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Mainz1X1.30
17:00:00German BundesligaCologne – Union BerlinX21.42
11:30:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – BeneventoOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Bologna1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Torino11.32
14:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – ParmaOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – SassuoloX21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Genoa1X1.22
19:45:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Milan1 or 21.30
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – GetafeX21.32
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCadiz – Real Sociedad21.73
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Real ValladolidUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Valencia1 or 21.38
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – HeraclesOver 2.51.20
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – ADO Den HaagOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Feyenoord21.54
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – PSV Eindhoven21.64
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – HeerenveenX21.25
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Emmen11.30
12:30:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – AnderlechtX21.38
15:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – KV MechelenX21.32
17:15:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – GentUnder 3.51.52
19:45:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Mouscron-PeruwelzOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – LausanneUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – ZurichUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Lugano1 or 21.36
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Bochum1X1.19
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – DarmstadtX21.45
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Jahn Regensburg1X1.22
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Kickers Wurzburg – Hannover 96X21.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Virtus Entella1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – PisaUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSabadell – Las PalmasX21.43
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Sporting GijonUnder 3.51.12
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – UD Logrones1X1.21
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Zaragoza1 or 21.39
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Aberdeen11.22
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – SKN St. Pölten1X1.28
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaWattens – Admira Wacker1X1.24
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRied – Rapid Vienna21.42
10:30:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – Caykur Rizespor1 or 21.39
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – KasimpasaUnder 3.51.39
13:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – AnkaragucuUnder 3.51.44
16:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – BB Erzurumspor1X1.23
16:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – AlanyasporX21.26
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Larissa11.25
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.29
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – PAS Giannina11.36
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – FC Nordsjaelland1X1.28
13:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – SonderjyskeUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – FC MidtjyllandX21.36
17:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – Brondby IFX21.44
11:00:00Portuguese CupLimianos – GD FontinhasX21.34
11:00:00Portuguese CupEspinho – Gondomar1X1.32
11:00:00Portuguese CupFafe – Vilar Perdizes11.23
11:00:00Portuguese CupAnadia – Pinhalnovense11.23
11:00:00Portuguese CupTorreense – Alverca Futebol1 or 21.40
11:00:00Portuguese CupVilaverdense – Co Do Montijo1 or 21.38
11:00:00Portuguese CupFC Felgueiras – Tondela21.50
14:30:00Portuguese CupBeira Mar – CD Santa Clara21.70
14:30:00Portuguese CupDesportivo Moncao – Rio Ave FC21.10
14:30:00Portuguese CupMerelinense FC – Moreirense21.32
15:00:00Portuguese CupEstoril Praia – Lusitano EvoraOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Portuguese CupVilafranquense – Sanjoanense1X1.21
17:15:00Portuguese CupOliveirense – Pacos FerreiraX21.23
20:00:00Portuguese CupFC Vizela – BoavistaX21.22
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – Helsingborgs IFOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – DjurgardensX21.24
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Orebro SK1X1.17
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – Malmo FF1 or 21.29
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – VarbergsX21.39
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – FC SochiOver 1.51.29
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRotor Volgograd – Ural YekaterinburgX21.48
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – FC Rostov1 or 21.39
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Start1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Sandefjord1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Viking FK1X1.31
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – Mjondalen1X1.19
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Bodø/GlimtX21.23
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – Atletico MineiroX21.48
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Vasco da GamaOver 1.51.32
21:15:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Fluminense1X1.24
21:15:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Fortaleza CE1 or 21.40
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Gremio RSX21.42
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaZbrojovka Brno – 1 FK PribramOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Viktoria Plzen21.54
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Ceske Budejovice11.31
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Rakow CzestochowaUnder 3.51.47
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Legia WarsawX21.26
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – Tromsø ILX21.44
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – OrgryteUnder 3.51.44
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanAkropolis IF – Brage1 or 21.33
21:00:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – San Jose EarthquakesOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueMinaj – SK Dnipro-1Under 3.51.26
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – FK Lviv11.31
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Kolos Kovalivka1 or 21.30
12:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – HB Køge1X1.24
14:00:00Danish Division 1Esbjerg – SkiveOver 1.51.16
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Botev VratsaOver 1.51.28
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – CSKA 19481X1.24
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – Tabor Sežana1 or 21.27
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – NK Celje1 or 21.27
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – Astra Giurgiu1 or 21.35
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – UTA AradOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Diosgyori Vtk11.32
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – FC Vion Zlate Moravce11.21
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Omonia NicosiaX21.19
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Anorthosis FamagustaX21.35
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Apollon LimassolX21.40
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Zamora CFUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Unionistas CF – Coruxo1X1.23
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Guijuelo – Deportivo La Corunya21.65
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Salmantino1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CA Tarazona – Haro CD1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – Union Irun1X1.20
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Deportivo Alavés B – AmorebietaX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – Arenas Club De GetxoUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – Athletic Bilbao BX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Logrones – CD CalahorraX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – SD Ejea1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3AE Prat – BadalonaX21.40
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – UD IbizaX21.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Llagostera – Espanyol BX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – Orihuela1X1.16
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Santa Eulalia – La NuciaUnder 3.51.14
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – Atlético Levante1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CE L’Hospitalet – Barcelona BX21.38
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cadiz B – CD MarinoOver 1.51.40
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – MarbellaX21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – Real Balompedica Linense1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Algeciras – UD TamaraceiteUnder 3.51.12
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Lorca Deportiva CF – Yeclano Deportivo1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD EL Ejido 2012 – Granada CF BUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris FC W. – Girondins Bordeaux W.X21.32
12:00:00German 3. LigaLubeck – FC Bayern München IIX21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – Viktoria Köln1 or 21.27
14:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Magdeburg1X1.16
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Gornik Leczna1 or 21.34
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lodz – Puszcza NiepolomniceOver 1.51.41
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – RKS RadomiakX21.25
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRapid Vienna II – Grazer AKX21.38
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.34
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Netanya1X1.27
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.18
13:00:00AFC Champions LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Shanghai SIPG1X1.25
18:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Olmedo – El Nacional1 or 21.31
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – AucasX21.37
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Delfin SCOver 1.51.30
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaSlask Wroclaw ll – Gornik PolkowiceX21.25
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Pogon Siedlce1 or 21.27
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Znicz Pruszkow1X1.27
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Olimpia Grudziadz1 or 21.30
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaBytovia Bytow – Sokol Ostroda1X1.24
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaWigry Suwalki – GKS Katowice1 or 21.28
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaMotor Lublin – KS Hutnik Krakow SSAOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – Dinamo Brest21.49
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – IslochOver 1.51.17
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaRuh Brest – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.28
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Smolevichi-STI – Slavia Mozyr21.50
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaEnergetik-BGU – Dinamo Minsk21.54
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaNeman Grodno – Slutsk11.33
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – FC VitebskUnder 3.51.42
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Belshina BobruiskOver 2.51.32
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall – Hangzhou Greentown1X1.20
10:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Viljandi JK TulevikUnder 3.51.42
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Flora TallinnX21.30
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Paide Linnameeskond1 or 21.27
13:30:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – La SerenaOver 1.51.27
22:15:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Universidad de Chile1 or 21.29
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – Lisen1X1.20
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Dukla PrahaX21.30
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Vasas BudapestX21.30
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – FC AjkaUnder 3.51.45
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szentlorinc – Budaorsi21.61
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni Eac – Szombathelyi HaladásX21.19
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – BGSZ Siofok1 or 21.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Pecs – Kaposvári RákócziOver 3.51.95
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Szeged 2011X21.40
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Debreceni VSC21.48
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Szolnoki Mav FCX21.35
18:45:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Gyirmot SE1 or 21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – Akhisar Bld Spor1X1.20
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Tuzlaspor – BandirmasporOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Eskisehirspor11.25
14:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al GharafaOver 1.51.20
16:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Al-KharaityatOver 1.51.17
16:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Arabi – Al Sadd21.16
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Bloemfontein Celtic1 or 21.35
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Amazulu DurbanOver 1.51.43
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueTshakhuma Tsha – BarokaX21.38
23:05:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Deportes TolimaUnder 3.51.18
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Guairena FC1 or 21.38
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Olimpia Asuncion21.60
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Krupa – Velez MostarX21.30
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Olimpik SarajevoOver 2.51.45
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Radnik BijeljinaOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Deportivo SaprissaX21.35
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Zlatibor – FK Backa BP1 or 21.38
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Red Star BelgradeX21.22
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueLion City Sailors FC – Albirex Niigata FCUnder 3.51.73
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTanjong Pagar United – Tampines Rovers21.24
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Aerostar Bacau – FC Rapid 1923X21.18
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – Karlstad BK1X1.31
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Berga – IFK LuleåX21.22
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – Eskilsminne IFX21.36
10:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – NeftchiX21.35
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Floriana FCX21.23
17:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Mosta FCX21.19
10:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Merani Tbilisi – Chikhura Sachkhere1 or 21.30
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – FK Pelister1X1.25
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – Gjorce Petrov1 or 21.30
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – KF Shkupi Skopje1X1.16
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – FK Renova1X1.17
15:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Valerenga W. – Avaldsnes W.1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Saluzzo Calcio – SanremeseX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – CaronneseX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrestina – ScandicciUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – Monterosi FCX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Belluno1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Aprilia1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – Olympia Agnonese1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – Usd Breno1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DFossano Calcio SSD – Citta Di VareseX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – USD Caravaggio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – Trento Calcio 1921Under 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – Campodarsego1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – AS Vis Nova Giussano11.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – ASD Cjarlins Muzane1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – Cynthia1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Muravera1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DVado FC – Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Lavello – Audace Cerignola1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – Casarano CalcioX21.19
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Bahia BA Youth U20 – Atletico Mineiro U20X21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Flamengo U20 – Chapecoense U20Over 1.51.20
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Goias GO U20 – Botafogo FR U201X1.28
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio U20 – Ceara SC CE U20Over 1.51.22
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Internacional U20 – Vasco da Gama U20Under 3.51.45
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20EC Vitoria U20 – America MG U20Under 3.51.39
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Santos U20 – São Paulo U20X21.24
21:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Fluminense U201 or 21.25
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Achuapa FC1 or 21.25
19:05:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Deportivo GuastatoyaUnder 3.51.28
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueKitchee SC – Warriors1X1.25
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Chiriqui – Costa del Este FCX21.24
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC (Pan) – CD Arabe UnidoX21.38
10:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Gornik Leczna W. – Olimpia Szczecin W.Over 3.51.45
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Rolnik Biedrzychowice W. – Kkp Bydgoszcz W.21.36
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Dinamo Vranje – FK Radnicki Sremska MitrovicaOver 1.51.38
12:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Kabel Novi Sad – Tabane 1970Over 1.51.31
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Zarkovo – FK Trajal KrusevacUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Samut Prakan City1X1.27
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Nakhon Ratchasima FCOver 1.51.17
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – Buriram United FCX21.30
10:30:00Armenian CupFC Lori – BKMA Yerevan1X1.23
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Orijent 1919 – HNK Cibalia1 or 21.32
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – SolinOver 1.51.32
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Medkila W.Over 2.51.28
08:00:00Georgian Pirveli LigaFC Rustavi – FC Zugdidi1X1.24
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – CD PlatenseOver 1.51.22
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – CD Real Sociedad11.24
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – Espanyol W.Under 3.51.28
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Eibar W.1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Madrid CCF W.1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Santa Teresa W. – Levante W.21.24
15:15:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Deportivo La Coruna W. – Atletico Madrid W.21.17
19:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Valledupar1X1.19
21:00:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – Atletico Huila1X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CSao Jose RS – Londrina PR1 or 21.32
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CPaysandu PA – Ferroviario1X1.19
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CJacuipense BA – Treze1 or 21.32
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Pro Patria1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALucchese – Giana Erminio1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – US Pergolettese1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Pro Sesto1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – PistoieseUnder 3.51.19
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – Olbia 1905Over 1.51.37
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – AP Turris Calcio1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFoggia – Virtus Francavilla1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – BisceglieUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – ViboneseUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – CaveseOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – BariX21.17
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTernana – Teramo1X1.20
13:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – Fermana1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – Sudtirol1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BMatelica – Cesena1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – SambenedetteseX21.28
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – AC MantovaUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Padova1 or 21.28
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – CarpiX21.28
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – Bengaluru FCX21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – Medeama SCUnder 3.51.11
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – Liberty Professionals1X1.18
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKarela FC – Inter Allies FC1X1.17
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBerekum Chelsea – Asante Kotoko1 or 21.38
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKing Faisal – Aduana StarsX21.35
14:00:00Belgian Super League W.White Star Woluwe W. – Anderlecht W.21.01
11:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – Ajax W.X21.25
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBerco SC – FC Tirsense1X1.18
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMortagua – GD CarapinheirenseUnder 3.51.41
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – Benfica Castelo Branco1 or 21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – Pedras Rubras1X1.20
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitania – Agueda1X1.15
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Lagow – LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska1 or 21.27
12:00:00Russian Top Division W.Zvezda-2005 W. – Ryazan VDV W.1 or 21.40
12:00:00Russian Top Division W.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W. – Chertanovo W.Over 1.51.44
12:00:00Russian Top Division W.Kubanochka Krasnodar W. – FC Zenit Saint Petersburg W.Under 3.51.10
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DAmerica RN – Floresta CEOver 1.51.29
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DGuarany CE – Globo RN1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DVitoria da Conquista – Frei Paulistano SEOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DItabaiana SE – Central PEUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAtlético Cajazeirense – Salgueiro PEX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DVilla Nova – Bahia de FeiraX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSinop MT – Moto Clube MA21.21
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DRio Branco AC – Fast Clube1 or 21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DMirassol – Cabofriense RJ1X1.16
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Nysa – Lechia Zielona GoraX21.28
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – Mwadui1 or 21.40
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Namungo FCOver 1.51.32
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – Trepca 89Over 1.51.37
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.26
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Old Oldschool Xi1X1.95
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Aru Arukonda1X1.24
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Tbr Tabula RasaUnder 3.52.55
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProOld Oldschool Xi – Aru ArukondaX21.22
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Old Oldschool XiOver 1.51.01
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.18
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)X21.48
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)Under 3.51.50
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCadiz CF(Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)X21.26
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Real Valladolid (Virtual)Under 3.51.16
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)1 or 21.39
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEibar (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)X21.34
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueFulham FC (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual)X21.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeeds United (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)X21.40
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)1X1.30
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSheffield United (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)X21.40
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual)Over 1.51.13
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)11.31
09:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Benevento (Virtual)Over 1.51.16
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)Under 3.51.50
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)1X1.24
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)X21.41
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)1 or 21.38
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)21.63
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Dijon (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)X21.36
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)Over 1.51.29
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – Strasbourg (Virtual)Under 3.51.25
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Nimes (Virtual)1X1.26
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)X21.23
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGoztepe (Virtual) – Ankaragucu (Virtual)1X1.27
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)1 or 21.33
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)1 or 21.32
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – BB Erzurumspor (Virtual)1X1.22
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow (Virtual) – FC Sochi (Virtual)Over 1.51.32
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan (Virtual) – FC Rostov (Virtual)1 or 21.35
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueRotor Volgograd (Virtual) – Ural Yekaterinburg (Virtual)X21.41
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Getafe B – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Atletico Baleares – San Sebastian ReyesOver 1.51.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CF Rayo Majadahonda – UD PoblenseOver 1.51.45
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CD Las Rozas – Atletico Madrid B1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CD Badajoz – CP Villarrobledo11.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Villarrubia CF – UD MelillaX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5UD Socuellamos CF – Merida UDUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Extremadura – CF Talavera de la Reina1X1.13
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Don Benito – VillanovenseX21.38
22:00:00Guayaquil ChallengerAndrej Martin – Francisco Cerundolo21.74
14:00:00Sao Paulo Challenger QualifyingCamilo Ugo Carabelli – Mariano Kestelboim11.35
14:00:00Sao Paulo Challenger QualifyingOscar Jose Gutierrez – Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida21.40
16:00:00Sao Paulo Challenger QualifyingEduardo Ribeiro – Alejandro Gonzalez21.18
16:00:00Sao Paulo Challenger QualifyingBenjamin Lock – Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva21.33
18:00:00ATP World Tour FinalsDaniil Medvedev – Dominic Thiem11.71