Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Noiembrie 2019

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Lille11.25
19:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – SC Paderborn 07Over 2.51.23
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Mallorca1X1.24
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – ValenciennesUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – NancyX21.47
19:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – AuxerreX21.41
19:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – FC Chambly Oise1X1.16
19:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – Le Mans UC 721X1.26
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Rodez AveyronX21.47
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Clermont FootX21.50
19:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – LorientX21.24
19:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – OostendeOver 2.51.42
19:45:00English ChampionshipFulham – QPR1X1.28
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Osnabrück1X1.30
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – FC St. Pauli1 or 21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Cremonese1 or 21.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Tenerife1X1.22
17:30:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Istanbul Basaksehir1 or 21.36
17:00:00French NationalPau – Avranches1X1.23
19:00:00French NationalLaval – Creteil1X1.20
19:00:00French NationalRed Star – Cholet1X1.19
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Concarneau1X1.15
19:00:00French NationalGazelec Ajaccio – Quevilly Rouen1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalSporting Toulon – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.27
19:00:00French NationalAS Beziers – Lyon DuchereX21.32
19:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne1X1.16
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – FC Bastia Borgo1X1.13
19:05:00Scottish FA CupLinlithgow Rose – Falkirk21.23
18:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – Randers1X1.28
17:15:00Portuguese CupLeixoes – CD Santa ClaraX21.42
20:45:00Portuguese CupVarzim – Sportivo de LouresOver 1.51.33
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.23
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Ceske Budejovice11.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Wisla PlockUnder 3.51.29
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Piast Gliwice1X1.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1X1.17
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – FK LvivOver 3.52.00
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split11.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – Jong Ajax AmsterdamX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – VolendamUnder 3.51.88
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Jong AZ AlkmaarUnder 3.51.75
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Den Bosch1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – Jong PSV Eindhoven11.21
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – RodaOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – NEC Nijmegen21.55
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – TelstarX21.40
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – Cambuur LeeuwardenX21.19
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – FC Oss1X1.30
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueArda FK – Vitosha BistritsaOver 1.51.26
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – FC Chindia Targoviste11.31
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – Wil11.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – HallescherX21.18
15:30:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Stal MielecX21.22
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Chojniczanka ChojniceOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Odra Opole1 or 21.37
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1X1.20
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Melbourne City1 or 21.30
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – FC LieferingUnder 3.51.68
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Vorwarts Steyr1 or 21.28
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionGrazer AK – AmstettenUnder 3.51.46
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – Austria Wien IIOver 1.51.12
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – Wacker Innsbruck1 or 21.27
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – LinfieldX21.14
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – CA Cerro1 or 21.25
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Plaza Colonia1X1.22
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – CA Boston River1 or 21.22
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – River Plate MontevideoX21.25
23:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Atletico Fenix Montevideo11.31
20:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – PenybontOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Beni Mellal1X1.13
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Chongqing LifanOver 1.51.13
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Tianjin Quanjian1 or 21.32
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Beijing Gouan21.59
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall – Guangzhou R&F1X1.30
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraAtalanta U19 – Napoli U19Over 2.51.31
15:30:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Chievo VeronaUnder 3.51.64
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Figueirense1 or 21.32
14:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Deportes Iquique1X1.27
16:15:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Union Espanola1X1.25
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVitkovice – Vysocina Jihlava21.61
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – VysehradOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – GiresunsporX21.40
12:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al Fateh SC1 or 21.25
14:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hazm – Al Raed1 or 21.27
16:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Al FaihaOver 1.51.21
12:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Al Qadisiyah FCX21.27
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Sportivo San Lorenzo1 or 21.34
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Deportivo Santani1X1.22
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Javor11.22
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Aragua1X1.17
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – Gandzasar Kapan1X1.19
15:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – Qarabag21.45
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Floriana FCX21.20
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – PSIS Semarang1X1.23
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Bhayangkara Surabaya UnitedOver 1.51.25
12:45:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Naft Masjed SoleymanOver 1.51.58
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueRubin Kazan Youth – Zenit St Petersburg YouthX21.24
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueDinamo Moscow Youth – FK Rostov Youth11.22
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Orenburg Youth – Akhmat Grozny YouthX21.28
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Alashkert 2 – Masis FC11.24
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Van – Shirak Gyumri 2Over 2.51.28
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Aragats – Lernayin Artsakh FC1X1.25
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat Yerevan 2 – Ararat-Armenia-2X21.32
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueTorpedo Yerevan – Sevan FC21.37
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueLokomotiv Yerevan – Dilijan FCOver 3.51.06
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLMedimurje Cakovec – Rudes1 or 21.30
18:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – TSV Karlburg1X1.20
18:00:00German BayernligaEltersdorf – WürzburgerOver 1.51.08
19:00:00German BayernligaIngolstadt 04 II – Turkspor Augsburg 19721X1.16
18:15:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Hoffenheim W.21.36
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Union Fürstenwalde1X1.28
18:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – Borussia Dortmund II1X1.19
18:30:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Heimstetten – Wacker BurghausenX21.32
23:30:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Pereira – Boyacá Chicó1X1.19
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Turan Tovuz – Garabagh-2X21.35
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Agsu – Sabah-2X21.17
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1WAC d’Adjame – Amadou DialloUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGlacis United – College 1975Over 1.51.16
08:30:00Australian W-LeagueAdelaide United W. – Sydney W.21.38
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liege W. – Genk W.1X1.22
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.Over 3.51.06
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – ADO Den Haag W.Over 1.51.08
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – Excelsior W.1X1.25
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – PSV Eindhoven W.21.21
12:35:00UAE Division 1Al Oruba – Masafi11.22
12:35:00UAE Division 1Emirates Club – Al Tawon SC1X1.17
12:40:00UAE Division 1Al Hamriyah – Al ArabiOver 1.51.12
14:00:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl Jazira – Al DhafraUnder 3.51.47
14:00:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al-Khaleej Khor FakkanOver 1.51.15
16:30:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl Wahda – Al WaslUnder 3.51.71
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – Lipuli1X1.16
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAlliance FC – KMC1X1.18
11:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Aves U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U23Over 1.51.19
14:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Leixoes SC U231X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Belenenses U23X21.22
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhPei-Chi Lee – Valentina Ryser11.28
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhAleksandra Pitak – Anna Morgina21.28
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaOona Orpana – Anna Chekanskaya11.15
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaIrina Khromacheva – Naho Sato11.34
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaValeriya Yushchenko – Ioana Gaspar11.35
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaAndreea Ghitescu – Lina Gjorcheska21.23