Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Cheltenham1X1.20
19:00:00English League 2Harrogate Town – Leyton OrientX21.42
19:45:00English League 2Port Vale – Exeter1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Oldham – SuttonX21.32
19:45:00English League 2Rochdale – MansfieldX21.42
19:05:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – PartickX21.35
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Cliftonville21.26
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Coleraine21.51
19:45:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Albion RoversUnder 3.51.25
23:30:00Brazilian MineiroCruzeiro – Athletic Club Sjdr MGOver 1.51.36
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Paulo SP – Sao Bernardo11.36
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – CerritoUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – PenybontUnder 3.51.39
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1HB Chelghoum Laïd – SetifX21.30
17:45:00Champions League W.Bayern Munich W. – Paris SG W.X21.47
20:00:00Champions League W.Real Madrid W. – FC Barcelona W.21.04
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – Al Sahel SCX21.35
13:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Orubah – Al Khlood1 or 21.35
13:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – Al Jeel1X1.17
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – NajranX21.32
19:45:00English National LeagueGrimsby – Solihull Moors F.C.Under 3.51.24
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Southend UnitedX21.38
19:45:00English National LeagueWoking – Weymouth1X1.18
19:45:00English National LeagueTorquay – Aldershot1X1.18
19:45:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – Stockport21.26
19:45:00English National LeagueWrexham – Halifax1X1.18
19:45:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Dagenham and RedbridgeX21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueAltrincham – ChesterfieldX21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueNotts County – Boreham Wood1X1.24
19:45:00English National LeagueYeovil – BromleyX21.40
23:00:00Brazilian GoianoVila Nova – Atletico GoianienseX21.46
19:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – EstudiantesX21.38
21:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Instituto AC Cordoba1 or 21.35
23:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAlmirante Brown – San Martin San Juan1X1.20
23:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Deportes Tolima1 or 21.36
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionCD Tapatio – Alebrijes De Oaxaca1 or 21.34
14:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaNamestovo – MFK Dubnica21.48
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Kosice – MFK SkalicaUnder 3.51.36
14:00:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – Ligorna 1922Under 3.51.29
21:00:00Chilean Primera BArturo Fernandez Vial – Santiago WanderersUnder 3.51.25
21:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Deportes IquiqueUnder 3.51.28
23:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Universidad Concepcion1 or 21.32
23:30:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – Deportes Temuco1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Carsambaspor – BayrampasaX21.38
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Cheshunt FCX21.19
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Merstham1X1.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Leatherhead11.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Corinthian Casuals1X1.17
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Alfreton Town FCOver 1.51.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – LeamingtonUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Boston UnitedUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – AFC FyldeX21.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Bradford Park1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKettering – HerefordUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – Curzon Ashton FCOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – SouthportUnder 3.51.34
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Chorley1X1.24
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – ChesterUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Telford1 or 21.30
19:45:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – St Albans CityX21.38
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Astoria WalldorfOver 1.51.17
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Wacker BurghausenX21.30
20:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Boyacá ChicóX21.20
19:45:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – Morpeth Town1 or 21.24
19:45:00English Northern PremierAtherton Collieries – Gainsborough Trinity1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Mickleover SportsUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00English Northern PremierWitton Albion – Stafford RangersX21.30
19:45:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Grantham Town1X1.22
13:00:00English Development LeagueBarnsley U23 – Swansea City U231X1.19
13:00:00English Development LeagueSheffield Wednesday U23 – Ipswich Town U23X21.32
13:00:00English Development LeaguePeterborough United U23 – Charlton U23Under 3.51.82
14:00:00English Development LeagueSheffield United U23 – Colchester United U2311.36
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Deportivo Espanol W. – UAI Urquiza W.21.08
21:00:00Brazilian PiauienseAltos PI – Flamengo PiauíOver 3.51.42
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaAtletico Tucuman – Central Cordoba SdeX21.48
15:00:00Miami Masters WTAPanna Udvardy – Sloane Stephens21.09
15:00:00Miami Masters WTANaomi Osaka – Astra Sharma11.06
15:00:00Miami Masters WTAKarolina Muchova – Tereza Martincova21.78
15:00:00Miami Masters WTAJil Teichmann – Alison Riske11.50
15:00:00Miami Masters WTAShuai Zhang – Clara Tauson21.37
15:00:00Miami Masters WTALinda Fruhvirtova – Danka Kovinic11.84