Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Mai 2021

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – RB LeipzigX21.40
13:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Hertha Berlin1X1.30
13:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – AugsburgOver 2.51.16
13:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – FreiburgUnder 3.52.17
13:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Schalke 0411.35
13:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Bayer LeverkusenOver 1.51.09
13:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Borussia M’gladbachX21.48
13:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Mainz1X1.22
13:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Arminia Bielefeld1 or 21.28
18:45:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Parma1X1.27
18:45:00Italian Serie ACrotone – FiorentinaX21.30
18:45:00Italian Serie ACagliari – GenoaUnder 3.51.60
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraElche – Athletic BilbaoUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – Valencia1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – Atletico Madrid21.35
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – BetisX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – VillarrealOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Real Sociedad21.58
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – BarcelonaX21.23
18:00:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – GentX21.32
18:00:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Oostende1 or 21.27
11:30:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Bournemouth1X1.31
17:30:00English ChampionshipSwansea – BarnsleyX21.45
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – LASK Linz1 or 21.29
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Sturm GrazX21.35
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – WattensOver 2.51.23
13:00:00Scottish FA CupSt Johnstone – HibernianX21.35
18:00:00Greek CupOlympiakos – PAOK1X1.25
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Mjallby AIF1X1.21
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – IK Sirius FKX21.40
12:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – KTP11.27
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – HonkaX21.45
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – HJK Helsinki21.64
16:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – KuopioX21.23
14:30:00English League 1Sunderland – Lincoln1X1.25
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – AFC Eskilstuna1X1.28
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Landskrona BoIS1X1.26
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – GIF SundsvallX21.37
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – Gnistan1X1.20
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenMusa Pori – RovaniemiX21.28
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenJippo – Klubi 04X21.40
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Kashima AntlersX21.30
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Shimizu S-Pulse1X1.20
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Oita Trinita1 or 21.32
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Yokohama FCOver 2.51.30
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.30
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Kashiwa ReysolOver 1.51.14
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueAvispa Fukuoka – Shonan Bellmare1 or 21.35
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueTokushima Vortis – Nagoya GrampusX21.27
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Gamba OsakaUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00United States MLSCF Montreal – FC Cincinnati1X1.23
19:30:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Los Angeles Galaxy1X1.26
22:00:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Inter Miami CFUnder 3.51.49
23:00:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – Toronto FC1X1.28
23:30:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Columbus Crew1X1.18
16:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – KR Reykjavik1 or 21.30
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Istra 19611X1.23
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Lokomotiva ZagrebOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – HNK Gorica1 or 21.32
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – VaraždinX21.32
17:30:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – HNK Sibenik11.35
11:00:00Danish Division 1Skive – Hvidovre IF1X1.27
12:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – KoldingX21.35
16:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA 1948 – CSKA Sofia21.26
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – NK Aluminij1X1.25
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – FC KoperUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – ND Gorica1X1.18
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.27
18:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NŠ MuraUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – Zemplin Michalovce21.58
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – RuzomberokUnder 3.51.34
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – SenicaX21.27
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Spartak Trnava1X1.22
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Trencin11.23
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1X1.26
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – FC Porto BX21.20
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Academica Coimbra21.61
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Vizela – Vilafranquense1X1.15
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – Chaves1X1.17
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – SC Covilha1X1.25
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – Casa Pia Atletico1 or 21.34
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Oliveirense1X1.22
11:30:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – UerdingenX21.40
11:30:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – Hallescher1X1.25
11:30:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Dynamo DresdenX21.30
11:30:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Duisburg1X1.30
11:30:00German 3. LigaZwickau – SaarbruckenX21.38
11:30:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Verl1 or 21.25
11:30:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – 1860 Munich1 or 21.27
11:30:00German 3. LigaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – Viktoria KölnX21.32
11:30:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Lubeck11.36
11:30:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – SpVgg UnterhachingOver 1.51.19
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.35
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1X1.25
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Puszcza Niepolomnice1 or 21.33
17:08:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lodz – Gornik Leczna1X1.16
17:45:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Miedz LegnicaX21.36
04:05:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Western United FC1X1.27
09:10:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Central Coast MarinersOver 1.51.14
12:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – Vorwarts Steyr1X1.20
17:30:00Romanian CupAstra Giurgiu – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.18
00:00:00Ecuadorian Serie A9 de Octubre FC – Manta FC1X1.26
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – Universidad CatolicaX21.40
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Guayaquil City11.29
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Club Sport Emelec1 or 21.30
15:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – CA Rentistas1X1.23
18:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Penarol de MontevideoX21.27
20:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – Cerrito1 or 21.30
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Garbarnia KrakowX21.38
16:15:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Polkowice – Wigry SuwalkiUnder 3.51.38
17:44:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Sokol Ostroda1X1.22
16:00:00Moroccan Botola ProMas Maghrib A Fes – Dhj Difaa Hassani JdidiUnder 3.51.18
18:15:00Moroccan Botola ProRapide Oued Zem – Chabab Mohammedia1 or 21.32
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – NA Hussein DeyOver 1.51.37
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – Olympique de MédéaOver 1.51.37
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – JSM Skikda1 or 21.35
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – USM Bel Abbès11.26
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – WA TlemcenOver 1.51.31
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – MC MagraUnder 3.51.13
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Chlef – ConstantineX21.32
11:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSmorgon – Torpedo Zhodino21.42
13:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Dinamo BrestX21.32
15:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaRuh Brest – Neman Grodno1X1.28
17:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaEnergetik-BGU – Slutsk1 or 21.33
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Montedio YamagataUnder 3.51.27
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Alianza Atletico1X1.19
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Sporting CristalUnder 3.51.29
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Seongnam IlhwaUnder 3.51.15
05:40:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Pohang Steelers1X1.27
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Genoa U191X1.20
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraRoma U19 – Inter Milan U191 or 21.27
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Atalanta U19Under 3.51.39
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli U19 – Lazio U1911.32
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari U19 – Torino U19Over 1.51.18
15:00:00Italian PrimaveraAC Milan U19 – Bologna U19Over 1.51.18
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – La Serena1X1.25
19:30:00Chilean PrimeraNublense – Curico Unido1X1.26
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraSantiago Wanderers – O’HigginsX21.37
13:00:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – Viktoria ZizkovX21.29
13:00:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim1X1.26
13:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – Vysocina Jihlava21.47
13:00:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – FK VarnsdorfUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – Dukla Praha1 or 21.30
13:00:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – Apos Blansko1X1.24
13:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – LisenUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Altay IzmirX21.40
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – AltinorduOver 1.51.21
14:00:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – Solihull Moors F.C.21.25
14:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – BarnetOver 2.51.51
14:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – BromleyX21.25
14:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – Weymouth11.29
14:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – YeovilX21.38
14:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – HalifaxX21.28
14:00:00English National LeagueStockport – WokingOver 2.51.54
14:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Kings Lynn11.26
14:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Boreham WoodUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Dagenham and RedbridgeUnder 3.51.24
21:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Sol de AmericaOver 1.51.09
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Deportivo La Guaira1 or 21.32
16:30:00Estonian CupFC Levadia Tallinn – Flora TallinnX21.35
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueLion City Sailors FC – Young LionsOver 3.51.49
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Hougang1X1.24
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – OTP FCX21.38
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Haninge – Örebro Syrianska IF1 or 21.25
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTaby FK – IF Karlstad Fotboll1 or 21.27
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Sollentuna FKOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Gefle IF1 or 21.28
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – Skovde1X1.20
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Assyriska IKOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraVänersborgs IF – Oskarshamns AIKX21.27
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Torns IFOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – FC Linkoping City11.23
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – Lindome1 or 21.27
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOsterlen FF – Qviding FIF1 or 21.25
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLTHE Gap – Bayside United21.38
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLUQ FC – ToowongX21.32
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLThe Lakes – Brisbane Knights11.33
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – St Albans Saints1 or 21.24
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Bentleigh Greens1 or 21.27
15:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – Alashkert1 or 21.35
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueNSÍ Runavík – KlaksvikX21.20
07:15:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Mt Druitt Town RangersUnder 3.51.55
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Sutherland Sharks1X1.23
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Wollongong Wolves1 or 21.23
22:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTepatitlan FC – Tampico MaderoOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – KFC KomarnoOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – Petrzalka11.32
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – FC STK 1914 Šamorín11.35
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – Slovan Bratislava B11.28
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – Puchov1X1.25
13:00:00Italian Super Cup Lega ProTernana – PerugiaUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildGrotta – IF Vestri1X1.30
03:15:00Aus. NPL ACTWoden Weston – Belconnen UnitedX21.35
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Tuggeranong UnitedOver 1.51.12
10:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Welco Elekter – Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi1 or 21.20
08:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong Rangers – Southern District RSAX21.38
10:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHappy Valley FC – Resources Capital FC1 or 21.25
10:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.GKS Katowice W. – Czarni Sosnowiec W.21.27
10:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Olimpia Szczecin W. – Gornik Leczna W.21.15
10:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Slask Wroclaw W. – APLG Gdansk W.1X1.20
10:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.UJ Kraków W. – Medyk Konin W.21.44
10:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.UKS Lodz W. – ROW Rybnik W.Over 3.51.20
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4FC Tyumen – FC NovosibirskUnder 3.54.10
09:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Seoul E-Land FCX21.22
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Cibalia – NK Osijek II1X1.20
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – Junak SinjOver 1.51.23
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – Dugopolje1X1.25
15:15:00English FA TrophyHereford – Hornchurch1X1.22
11:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Klepp W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.1 or 21.25
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Kolbotn W.11.28
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Rosenborg W. – Stabæk W.11.31
15:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Valerenga W. – Avaldsnes W.Over 1.51.13
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1RM Hamm Benfica – Una Strassen1 or 21.23
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Victoria Rosport – US HostertX21.28
18:45:00Andorran Division 1UE Santa Coloma – Engordany1 or 21.25
18:45:00San Marino CampionatoLa Fiorita – Folgore / Falciano1X1.38
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanHammarby W. – Djurgardens W.1X1.24
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanBK Hacken W. – Eskilstuna United W.11.23
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Vaxjo W.1X1.30
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – Bayswater CityX21.24
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternECU Joondalup – Floreat AthenaX21.38
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Balcatta1X1.20
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternGwelup Croatia SC – Cockburn City1X1.22
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternRockingham City FC – Perth Glory FC YouthX21.19
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento – Perth SCX21.30
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Schott Mainz – Ulm 184621.25
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAalen – BahlingerUnder 3.51.52
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.25
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – Hoffenheim IIUnder 3.51.53
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – Giessen1X1.30
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – TSV Steinbach1 or 21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestPirmasens – FSV Mainz 05 II1 or 21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Kickers OffenbachX21.22
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – Freiburg II21.34
05:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Adelaide CometsX21.24
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Raiders – Sturt LionsUnder 3.51.66
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSouth Adelaide FC – Cumberland United1 or 21.22
07:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Adelaide United Youth1X1.22
09:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Levante W.21.52
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Eibar W. – Valencia W.1 or 21.27
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Rayo Vallecano W.1X1.17
19:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildKF Fjallabyggd – Leiknir FaskrudsfjördurOver 1.51.14
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Gold Coast Knights SCX21.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Capalaba FCOver 2.51.25
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Brisbane StrikersOver 3.51.44
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Queensland Lions21.33
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Logan LightningX21.30
04:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Devonport City SC1 or 21.24
04:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaRiverside – Hobart OlympiaX21.17
06:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaClarence Zebras FC – Glenorchy Knights21.37
06:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Launceston CityOver 1.51.12
23:00:00United States NWSLNorth Carolina Courage W. – Orlando Pride W.Over 1.51.15
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAsante Kotoko – WAFA11.33
18:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Inter Allies FC11.34
00:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Oeste – XV de PiracicabaUnder 3.51.09
11:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – Åland United W.X21.30
11:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaPK-35 Helsinki W. – Kuopion Palloseura W.21.05
15:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaTiPS W. – Honka W.1X1.27
15:30:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHPS W. – JyPK W.1 or 21.22
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Kariobangi SharksX21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Western Stima1X1.15
01:00:00United States USLColorado Springs Switchbacks FC – New Mexico UnitedX21.38
01:00:00United States USLReal Monarchs – Austin Bold FCX21.38
23:00:00United States USLPittsburgh Riverhounds – Charlotte IndependenceUnder 3.51.41
23:00:00United States USLIndy Eleven – Swope Park RangersOver 1.51.24
23:30:00United States USLTampa Bay Rowdies – MiamiOver 1.51.21
23:30:00United States USLLouisville City FC – San Diego Loyal SC1X1.14
04:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Weston Workers Bears FC1X1.20
04:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Valentine Phoenix FCOver 1.51.08
14:00:00Belgian Super League W.Zulte Waregem W. – SC Eendracht Aalst W.1 or 21.27
18:00:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Sporting de Charleroi W.11.29
10:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Canelas 2010 – Maritimo Madeira B1 or 21.35
10:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmora FC – Real SporteUnder 3.51.34
10:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – Praiense1X1.18
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLouletano – Oriental DragonUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Lisbon B – Moncarapachense11.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – CDC Montalegre1 or 21.35
19:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEstrela – Torreense1X1.19
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueYokohama Seagulls W. – Speranza FC Osaka Takatsuki W.Over 1.51.18
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Cracovia Kraków II – Wisla PulawyX21.30
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona II Kielce – Chelmianka ChelmX21.22
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska – Lewart Lubartów1 or 21.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – KS WiazownicaOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Siarka Tarnobrzeg1X1.30
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Jutrzenka Giebultów – KS Wisloka Debica21.54
11:00:00Russian Top Division W.Lokomotiv Moscow W. – CSKA Moscow W.Under 3.51.23
12:00:00Russian Top Division W.Ryazan VDV W. – Rubin Kazan W.11.21
13:00:00Russian Top Division W.Chertanovo W. – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W.Under 3.51.20
16:00:00Russian Top Division W.FC Krasnodar W. – FC Rostov W.1 or 21.30
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Jagiellonia Bialystok II – Polonia Warsaw1 or 21.24
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MLKS Znicz Biala Piska – Legia II WarszawaX21.35
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki – KS Ursus Warszawa1 or 21.25
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1RKS Radomsko – KS Wasilkow11.32
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Blonianka Blonie – Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki1X1.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – Olimpia ZambrowX21.35
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – Concordia Elblag1X1.20
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Gdynia – OKS Swit Skolwin21.40
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Gwardia Koszalin – Gryf Wejherowo1X1.17
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Jarota Jarocin – Baltyk Koszalin1 or 21.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2MLKS Unia Janikowo – Mieszko GnieznoOver 3.51.78
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueHwaseong FC – Cheonan City1X1.17
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeaguePaju Citizen FC – Gimpo CitizenX21.38
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeaguePyeongtaek Citizen FC – Gangneung CityX21.30
08:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueYangju Citizen FC – Cheongju FC1 or 21.28
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueUlsan Citizen FC – Daejeon Korail1 or 21.32
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – LKS Goczalkowice-ZdrojX21.40
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rekord Bielsko Biala – Piast Zmigród1X1.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – Zaglebie II Lubin1X1.19
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Gornik Zabrze II1 or 21.25
07:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueFasil Ketema FC – Awassa City1X1.19
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueAdama City FC – Saint George21.56
15:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsLegnago – Ravenna1X1.23
15:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsPaganese – BisceglieUnder 3.51.20
08:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueVisakha FC – Svay Rieng FCX21.22
11:00:00Cambodian Premier LeaguePhnom Penh – Prey VengOver 1.51.10
16:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Sporting CP W. – SL Benfica W.X21.38
21:00:00United States USL League TwoPhiladelphia Lone Star FC – FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic11.30
23:00:00United States USL League TwoCharlotte Independence II – Dalton Red WolvesUnder 3.51.49
15:30:00Angolan GirabolaAtlético Petróleos Luanda – WilieteOver 1.51.34
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Schalke 04 (Virtual)11.35
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual)X21.45
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)Over 1.51.08
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)Under 3.52.15
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual)Over 2.51.17
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaHoffenheim (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)1X1.34
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaVfB Stuttgart (Virtual) – Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual)1 or 21.31
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)1X1.23
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaWerder (Virtual) – Gladbach (Virtual)X21.52
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)X21.22
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaElche (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)1X1.30
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)X21.38
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)Over 1.51.15
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Valladolid (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)21.36
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaEibar (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)21.44
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaHuesca (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)1X1.22
08:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)Under 3.51.65
08:00:00Virtual Serie ACrotone (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)X21.33
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual)1X1.28
15:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildB36 Tórshavn II – Skála ÍFX21.17
13:00:00Congolese Premier LeagueAS Kondzo – Inter Club Brazzaville1 or 21.35
14:00:00Congolese Premier LeagueCARA Brazzaville – Patronage Sainte-Anne1X1.17
07:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaFanny Ostlund – Cristina Dinu21.14
07:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaRomana Cisovska – Zoe Kruger11.54
06:30:00ITF M15 HeraklionRyan Peniston – Petros Chrysochos21.67
06:30:00ITF M15 HeraklionYuta Shimizu – Yshai Oliel21.56
08:30:00Geneva ATPCasper Ruud – Denis Shapovalov11.77
09:45:00Lyon ATP DoublesHerbert P-H / Mahut N – Demoliner M / Gonzalez S11.21