Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Mai 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Royal Charleroi SC1 or 21.32
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Young BoysX21.29
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – FC BaselX21.48
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – Sion21.62
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – LuganoX21.50
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – ZurichUnder 3.51.61
20:00:00Italian Serie BHellas Verona – Pescara1 or 21.38
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – PlataniasOver 1.51.44
23:15:00Copa do BrasilSampaio Correa MA – Palmeiras21.28
16:30:00Russian CupLokomotiv Moscow – Ural Yekaterinburg1X1.18
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenTPV Tampere – EIFX21.32
13:00:00Club FriendliesGuangzhou R&F – Borussia M’gladbach21.48
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – Zorya LuhanskX21.30
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – PFC Oleksandria1 or 21.38
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Dynamo Kiev1X1.22
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSeptemvri Sofia – PFC Dunav RuseUnder 3.51.27
15:55:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NŠ Mura1X1.17
15:55:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – DomzaleOver 1.51.19
15:55:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NK KrskoOver 2.51.28
15:55:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – Rudar Velenje1X1.19
15:55:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – NK Aluminij1X1.17
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Dunarea Calarasi – Concordia Chiajna1X1.18
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – IasiUnder 3.51.29
16:00:00Norwegian CupStrommen – Bodø/Glimt21.58
17:00:00Norwegian CupFram Larvik – RaufossX21.40
17:00:00Norwegian CupEidsvold Turn – Vålerenga21.09
17:00:00Norwegian CupFløya – AltaX21.30
17:00:00Norwegian CupBaerum – Notodden FKX21.28
17:00:00Norwegian CupKjelsas – SkeidX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian CupGrorud – Ham-KamX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian CupFloro – Aalesund21.42
17:00:00Norwegian CupNardo – Ranheim21.33
17:00:00Norwegian CupSotra – Haugesund21.28
17:00:00Norwegian CupBrattvåg – Kristiansund BK21.49
17:00:00Norwegian CupJerv – SandefjordX21.28
17:00:00Norwegian CupArendal – Odds BK21.36
17:00:00Norwegian CupVard Haugesund – Sandnes Ulf21.46
17:00:00Norwegian CupFyllingsdalen – Nest-Sotra21.43
17:00:00Norwegian CupHodd – SogndalX21.22
17:00:00Norwegian CupMoss – Kongsvinger ILX21.20
17:00:00Norwegian CupPors Grenland – Mjondalen21.19
17:00:00Norwegian CupMelbo – Tromsø IL21.09
17:00:00Norwegian CupLevanger – Stjørdals-BlinkX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian CupAsker – KFUM OsloX21.24
17:00:00Norwegian CupTiller – Rosenborg BK21.07
17:00:00Norwegian CupKvik Halden – Lillestrøm SK21.57
17:00:00Norwegian CupLorenskog – Ullensaker/Kisa21.41
17:00:00Norwegian CupEgersund IK – Bryne1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian CupHarstad – Tromsdalen21.36
19:00:00Norwegian CupFredrikstad – Sarpsborg21.45
18:15:00Czech CupSlavia Prague – Banik OstravaOver 1.51.29
17:00:00Croatian CupDinamo Zagreb – Rijeka1X1.13
17:00:00Cypriot CupAPOEL Nicosia – AEL Limassol1 or 21.22
11:00:00Japanese League CupV-Varen Nagasaki – Yokohama MarinosX21.24
11:00:00Japanese League CupIwata Jubilo – Shimizu S-Pulse1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese League CupVissel Kobe – Nagoya GrampusX21.50
11:00:00Japanese League CupCerezo Osaka – Oita Trinita1 or 21.38
11:00:00Japanese League CupMatsumoto Yamaga – Gamba OsakaX21.48
11:00:00Japanese League CupShonan Bellmare – SapporoX21.50
11:00:00Japanese League CupSagan Tosu – FC TokyoX21.32
11:00:00Japanese League CupKashiwa Reysol – Vegalta Sendai1 or 21.35
21:00:00Copa SudamericanaZulia – PalestinoX21.32
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaSol de America – BotafogoX21.45
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaDeportivo Cali – Penarol de MontevideoUnder 3.51.13
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueGyeongnam – Johor DarulOver 1.51.15
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueKashima Antlers – Shandong LunengOver 1.51.16
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueMelbourne Victory – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 or 21.38
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Daegu1X1.30
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Al-Ahly Cairo21.59
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Nogoom El-Mostakbal11.33
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Tataouine – Stade TunisienUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Métlaoui – Club AfricainUnder 3.51.14
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – US Monastirienne1 or 21.40
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Athletic Bizertin – Stade GabesienUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – Etoile Sportive du SahelUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Avenir Gabesien – Hammam LifUnder 3.51.11
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Energetik-BGU1X1.14
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.28
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Maardu Linnameeskond11.26
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Flora Tallinn21.09
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa – FiorentinaX21.35
19:00:00Turkish Lig 1Gazisehir Gaziantep FK – OsmanlisporUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – HataysporUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueTshakhuma Tsha – Maritzburg UnitedX21.48
17:30:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsDen Bosch – Go Ahead EaglesX21.50
17:30:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsSBV Excelsior – RKC Waalwijk1X1.32
19:45:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsSparta Rotterdam – FC Oss1X1.19
19:45:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsDe Graafschap – Cambuur Leeuwarden1X1.24
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – FK Stumbras Kaunas1 or 21.27
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – Zalgiris Vilnius1 or 21.24
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – VentspilsX21.23
17:45:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Valmiera FKOver 1.51.39
18:30:00Moldovan CupSheriff Tiraspol – Sfintul Gheorghe1X1.22
17:30:00Macedonian CupGjorce Petrov – Akademija PandevX21.62
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Arema IndonesiaUnder 3.51.43
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Persipura Jayapura1X1.24
22:10:00Copa ArgentinaEstudiantes de La Plata – CA Sarmiento de Resistencia11.29
23:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Blooming1X1.24
18:00:00Danish Division 2Ringkobing – JammerbugtX21.27
18:00:00Danish Division 2Braband – VanløseOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Danish Division 2B 93 Copenhagen – AB GladsaxeX21.32
18:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – Aarhus Fremad1X1.20
18:00:00Danish Division 2Hellerup IK – Bronshoj1 or 21.22
18:00:00Danish Division 2Kjellerup – Vejgaard B21.65
18:00:00Danish Division 2Hillerød Fodbold – Avarta1 or 21.24
18:00:00Danish Division 2Skive – Kolding1 or 21.23
18:00:00Danish Division 2Marienlyst – Tarup-Paarup21.45
18:00:00Danish Division 2Dalum – Slagelse1 or 21.25
18:00:00Danish Division 2Odder – FC Sydvest 051 or 21.22
18:00:00German RegionalligaWolfsburg II – FC Bayern München IIX21.30
13:00:00Kazakhstan CupOrdabasy – AtyrauOver 1.51.38
14:00:00Kazakhstan CupTobol Kostanay – Kaisar Kyzylorda1 or 21.27
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – Hittarps IK1 or 21.18
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – Fylkir Reykjavik W.1X1.14
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – Fastav Zlin1 or 21.18
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Sunshine Coast FireOver 2.51.13
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Gold Coast United11.32
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Magpies CrusadersOver 3.51.31
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Bandari FCX21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Chemelil Sugar FC1X1.19
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Posta Ranger FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Kariobangi SharksUnder 3.51.15
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Kenya Commercial Bank1 or 21.32
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Sony Sugar FC1 or 21.30
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Vihiga United11.25
15:30:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – Spartak Hulin1X1.22
16:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsCatanzaro – Feralpisalo1X1.18
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsCalcio Catania – Potenza1X1.16
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsImolese Calcio – SSD Monza 19121 or 21.27
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsPisa – CarrareseUnder 3.51.26
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsViterbo Calcio – Arezzo1 or 21.27
09:00:00Strasbourg WTADiana Marcinkevica – Daria Gavrilova21.18
10:00:00Strasbourg WTAXinyun Han – Chloe Paquet11.85
10:00:00Strasbourg WTAMarta Kostyuk – Saisai Zheng11.62
11:00:00Strasbourg WTAAstra Sharma – Monica Puig21.58
11:00:00Strasbourg WTALaura Siegemund – Aryna Sabalenka21.60
11:00:00Strasbourg WTADayana Yastremska – Samantha Stosur11.42