Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Mai 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
17:15:00 German Bundesliga 2 Erzgebirge Aue – Karlsruhe 1 or 2 1.39
18:00:00 Danish Superliga Sonderjyske – AGF Aarhus 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Örebro – Kalmar Under 3.5 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga TPS Turku – Honka 1 or 2 1.34
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – Ilves X2 1.24
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HJK Helsinki – Inter Turku Over 1.5 1.21
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Vaasa – Kuopio X2 1.31
17:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Mariehamn – Lahti X2 1.41
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Viking FK – Aalesund 1X 1.28
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Östers IF – GAIS Under 3.5 1.28
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Grindavik – Valur Reykjavik X2 1.18
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Breidablik Kopavogur – Vikingur Reykjavik 1X 1.19
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild KA Akureyri – Keflavik IF 1X 1.18
20:00:00 Irish Premier League Shamrock Rovers – St. Patrick’s Athletic Under 3.5 1.24
18:45:00 Romanian Liga 1 CS Juventus Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna 2 1.61
18:00:00 Swedish Cup Hässleholms IF – Kristianstad X2 1.20
18:30:00 Swedish Cup Sylvia – Oskarshamns AIK X2 1.18
17:00:00 CAF Champions League Horoya AC – Mamelodi Sundowns 1 or 2 1.36
16:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Gorodeya – Shakhtyor Soligorsk X2 1.22
18:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Isloch – Luch Minsk 1 or 2 1.35
16:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond – Narva Trans X2 1.21
18:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Jalgpallikool Tammeka – Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 1.35
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B CS Alagoano – Figueirense Under 3.5 1.18
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Fredrikstad – Odds BK 2 1 1.24
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Stabaek II – Baerum 1 or 2 1.21
17:30:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Skeid – Valerenga IF II Over 1.5 1.04
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Suduva Marijampole – FK Stumbras Kaunas Over 2.5 1.70
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PS Mitra Kukar – PSMS Medan 1 1.33
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PS Tira – Perseru Serui Over 1.5 1.39
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Arema Indonesia – Bhayangkara Surabaya United 1X 1.21
15:00:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Sriwijaya – PSIS Semarang 1 1.32
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League Kedah – Pahang FA 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League Terengganu – Perak FA 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League Kuala Lumpur – Kelantan Under 3.5 1.43
11:15:00 Czech Liga U19 Sigma Olomouc – Bohemians 1905 Over 2.5 1.21
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Mons Calpe SC – Lincoln Red Imps FC 2 1.29
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Lokomotiv Oslo – Molde II X2 1.17
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Ostsiden – Lillestrøm SK II 1 or 2 1.19
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Donn – Sandefjord II 1X 1.28
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Staal Jørpeland – Egersund 2 Over 1.5 1.06
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Brann II – Lysekloster 2 1.25
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Rosenborg BK II – Tillerbyen FK 1 1.25
23:00:00 Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Santa Cruz – Abc RN 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Malaysian Premier League MISC-MIFA – Pulau Pinang Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 Malaysian Premier League Pdrm – UKM FC 1X 1.26
15:00:00 Malaysian Premier League Sarawak – Johor Darul Ta’zim II 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Santos W. – Grêmio FBPA W. Over 2.5 1.39
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. CR Flamengo W. – Acadêmica Vitória W. Over 2.5 1.48
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Sport Recife PE W. – Pinheirense EC PA W. Over 3.5 1.49
11:00:00 Russian Top Division W. Lokomotiv Moscow W. – Zvezda-2005 W. 2 1.29
12:00:00 Russian Top Division W. CSKA Moscow W. – Kubanochka Krasnodar W. Over 1.5 1.19
13:00:00 Russian Top Division W. Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W. – Chertanovo W. X2 1.23
16:00:00 Russian Top Division W. Ryazan VDV W. – Torpedo Izhevsk W. Over 3.5 1.57
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Playoffs Grenoble Foot 38 – FC Bourg Peronnas Under 3.5 1.21
14:30:00 Rwandan Division 1 SC Kiyovu Sport – AS Kigali Under 3.5 1.20
11:15:00 Strasbourg WTA Qiang Wang – Danielle Rose Collins 2 1.71
13:00:00 Strasbourg WTA Zarina Diyas – Timea Babos 2 1.71
16:30:00 Strasbourg WTA Dominika Cibulkova – Reka-Luca Jani 1 1.10
10:00:00 Lyon ATP Gregoire Barrere – Mikhail Kukushkin 2 1.53
11:20:00 Lyon ATP Taylor Fritz – Matthew Ebden 1 1.28
11:20:00 Lyon ATP Filip Horansky – Joao Sousa 2 1.11

Leave a comment