Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Iunie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:30:00African Cup of NationsCongo DR – Uganda1 or 21.40
18:00:00African Cup of NationsNigeria – BurundiOver 1.51.43
21:00:00African Cup of NationsGuinea – Madagascar1X1.15
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – MoldeX21.31
20:00:00Euro Champ. U21Spain U21 – Poland U2111.35
20:00:00Euro Champ. U21Belgium U21 – Italy U2121.36
20:00:00Copa AmericaPeru – Brazil21.34
20:00:00Copa AmericaBolivia – Venezuela21.55
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Start – Notodden FK11.22
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Sandefjord – Ullensaker/KisaUnder 3.51.58
22:30:00Gold CupGuyana – Panama21.10
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Sagan Tosu1X1.24
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Matsumoto Yamaga1X1.18
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Oita TrinitaUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Shimizu S-Pulse1X1.24
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Iwata Jubilo1X1.24
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Shonan BellmareUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – IBV Vestmannaeyjar11.29
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – Kopavogs1X1.19
16:30:00World Cup WomenGermany W. – Nigeria W.Over 2.51.51
20:00:00World Cup WomenNorway W. – Australia W.X21.38
06:30:00Club FriendliesTom Tomsk – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1 or 21.27
09:00:00Club FriendliesFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Dukla Banska Bystrica1X1.27
09:00:00Club FriendliesMlada Boleslav – 1 FK Pribram1X1.19
09:30:00Club FriendliesMFk Chrudim – Dukla PrahaX21.32
09:30:00Club FriendliesSpartak Trnava – PetrzalkaOver 1.51.14
09:30:00Club FriendliesPogon Siedlce – Jagiellonia Bialystok21.27
09:30:00Club FriendliesDunajska Streda – FC STK 1914 Šamorín11.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesOdra Opole – Slask WroclawX21.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesCeske Budejovice – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimOver 1.51.16
10:00:00Club FriendliesBohemians 1905 – FK Varnsdorf1X1.18
10:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Belchatow – Gornik Leczna1X1.24
10:00:00Club FriendliesLKS Lodz – Wisla Plock1 or 21.24
10:00:00Club FriendliesArka Gdynia – Elana Torun11.35
10:00:00Club FriendliesStal Mielec – Rakow CzestochowaX21.35
11:00:00Club FriendliesLechia Gdansk – Chojniczanka ChojniceOver 1.51.16
11:00:00Club FriendliesMlada Boleslav – FK TepliceUnder 3.51.48
12:00:00Club FriendliesEsbjerg – Randers1 or 21.25
13:00:00Club FriendliesGiessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB – Viktoria AschaffenburgX21.23
13:00:00Club FriendliesFC Ingolstadt 04 – TSV 1860 RosenheimOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Club FriendliesKarvina – MŠK ŽilinaX21.30
13:00:00Club Friendlies1 FK Pribram – FK TepliceX21.27
13:00:00Club FriendliesSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.19
14:00:00Club FriendliesFC Basel – KriensOver 2.51.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesConnah’s Quay – Cliftonville1 or 21.22
14:00:00Club FriendliesTSV Grunwald – FC IsmaningX21.22
14:00:00Club FriendliesBohemians 1905 – Usti Nad Labem1X1.18
14:00:00Club FriendliesFK Jablonec – FC Hradec Kralove1X1.17
14:00:00Club FriendliesTUS Haltern – Preussen Munster21.30
14:00:00Club FriendliesBenesov – Sparta Prague21.11
14:00:00Club Friendlies1860 Munich – VfR Garching11.24
14:00:00Club FriendliesFrankfurt FSV – Kaiserslautern21.51
15:00:00Club FriendliesGrasshopper – AltachX21.40
16:00:00Club FriendliesFC Thun – LausanneOver 1.51.14
16:00:00Club FriendliesTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – Viktoria Plzen21.14
16:00:00Club FriendliesTorpedo Moscow – Sheffield FCOver 3.51.41
16:00:00Club FriendliesFC Orenburg – CS Universitatea CraiovaUnder 3.51.42
16:00:00Club FriendliesPogon Szczecin – Warta PoznanOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Club FriendliesSlovan Bratislava – Banik OstravaUnder 3.51.57
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – FC BATE Borisov21.59
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – Torpedo Zhodino1 or 21.25
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – Dinamo Brest1 or 21.24
10:30:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Guangzhou R&F11.27
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Beijing Renhe11.29
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Shandong Luneng1 or 21.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Hebei China Fortune FCOver 1.51.17
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Shenzhen HongzuanUnder 3.51.31
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 2.51.29
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – FC KuressaareOver 3.51.44
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Paide Linnameeskond21.14
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Jalgpallikool TammekaOver 1.51.20
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Yokohama FC1 or 21.37
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Ventforet KofuX21.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Avispa FukuokaUnder 3.51.27
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Montedio YamagataX21.37
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Niigata Albirex1 or 21.36
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Gifu1X1.28
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kagoshima United – Tochigi1X1.25
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kashiwa Reysol – JEF United Chiba1X1.19
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – KyotoX21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Omiya ArdijaX21.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – Incheon United1X1.30
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – FC Seoul1 or 21.35
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – DPMMX21.38
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Vidar – Moss1 or 21.25
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Brattvåg – Levanger1X1.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Byaasen Toppfotball – Kvik HaldenX21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Baerum – Sotra SKUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asane – AskerOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Florø – Grorud1 or 21.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Elverum – Oppsal IF1X1.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Senja – KjelsasX21.34
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Mjolner – Fram LarvikX21.37
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Atlantas Klaipeda – Zalgiris Kaunas21.55
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – FK RiteriaiOver 1.51.22
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Port Melbourne Sharks1 or 21.24
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – Heidelberg United21.32
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – NSÍ Runavík1 or 21.24
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC Youth – Mt Druitt Town RangersX21.23
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Zimbru Chisinau – FC Codru Lazova1X1.25
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – PSIS SemarangOver 1.51.26
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Persepar Kalteng Putra1X1.25
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Persija Jakarta1 or 21.31
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – Fram ReykjavikOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildGrotta – MagniOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Keflavik IF1X1.18
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTBelconnen United – Woden Weston1X1.27
08:00:00Aus. NPL ACTMonaro Panthers – Riverina Rhinos FC11.26
08:30:00Chinese League 1Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Guangdong Southern Tigers1 or 21.27
08:30:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Guizhou Zhicheng1 or 21.25
13:00:00Danish Division 2Marienlyst – Dalum21.36
13:00:00Danish Division 2Hillerød Fodbold – SkovshovedX21.30
13:00:00Danish Division 2Avarta – Kjellerup11.34
13:00:00Danish Division 2Slagelse – FC Sydvest 051 or 21.27
13:00:00Danish Division 2Vejgaard B – OdderX21.30
13:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – Tarup-PaarupOver 1.51.14
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAsan Mugunghwa FC – Daejeon Citizen1X1.22
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Busan I ParkX21.27
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Trat FC1X1.27
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Prachuap FC1X1.24
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1 or 21.27
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Chiangmai FCOver 2.51.28
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueHantharwady United – Southern Myanmar UnitedOver 1.51.20
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueSangaing United – YadanarbonX21.35
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueMagway FC – Zwekapin UnitedX21.38
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandÖrebro Syrianska IF – IK Gauthiod1 or 21.22
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – Bayswater CityUnder 3.51.69
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – Perth Glory FC YouthUnder 3.51.56
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento – ECU Joondalup1X1.20
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Cockburn CityUnder 3.51.71
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth SC – Stirling LionsOver 2.51.28
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternRockingham City FC – Armadale SC1 or 21.22
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Grulla Morioka – Fukushima UnitedUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – Fujieda MYFCUnder 3.51.25
08:30:00Philippine Division 1Global Cebu FC – Mendiola FC1 or 21.24
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Queensland Lions21.39
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Peninsula PowerX21.32
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandWestern Pride – South West Queensland Thunder1 or 21.22
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMagpies Crusaders – Redlands UnitedX21.32
05:15:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaOlympia FC – Riverside Olympic FCOver 3.51.17
05:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaClarence United FC – Devonport Strikers21.01
07:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Hobart ZebrasX21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CSanta Cruz – Nautico PE1 or 21.25
22:30:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Boa ECUnder 3.51.15
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lorenskog – Herd11.23
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Sunndal – Årvoll1 or 21.20
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Aalesund II – Nordstrand1 or 21.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Krakeroy – Eidsvold Turn21.42
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lyn – Halsen IF1X1.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Ørn-Horten FK – Ullern IFUnder 3.52.12
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Frigg Oslo FK – Tonsberg1 or 21.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Follo – Lokomotiv Oslo1 or 21.22
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Madla – Flint1 or 21.22
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Pors Grenland – Bryne II1 or 21.19
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3IL Brodd – Vindbjart1 or 21.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Storm FC – Flekkeroy21.11
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Lysekloster – VestfossenOver 2.51.12
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Vard Haugesund – StordOver 1.51.05
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Bergen Nord – Fyllingsdalen21.40
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Kolstad – VerdalOver 1.51.03
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Nybergsund IL-Trysil – BrumunddalUnder 3.51.76
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5FK Gjovik-Lyn – Melhus1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Strindheim – Kongsvinger IIOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Harstad – Leknes FK11.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Melbo – Skjetten1X1.18
22:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – Tampa Bay RowdiesX21.20
08:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Broadmeadow MagicX21.30
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Ostroda – LKS 1926 Lomza11.34
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki – Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki1X1.16
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – Victoria Sulejówek1X1.24
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – Legia II WarszawaUnder 3.51.42
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legionovia Legionowo – MLKS Znicz Biala Piska11.26
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – Mks Kaczkan Huragan MoragX21.38
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polonia Warszawa – MKS ElkUnder 3.51.41
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Olimpia Zambrow – Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki1X1.17
20:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueYork 9 FC – Hfx Wanderers FCUnder 3.51.17
23:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueCavalry FC – Forge FC1X1.20
14:00:00Queen’s ATPFelix Auger Aliassime – Feliciano Lopez11.38
12:00:00Halle ATPMatteo Berrettini – David Goffin11.50
14:30:00Halle ATPRoger Federer – Pierre-Hugues Herbert11.09
11:30:00Birmingham WTABarbora Zahlavova Strycova – Ashleigh Barty21.17
12:30:00Birmingham WTAJulia Goerges – Petra Martic11.90
12:20:00Eastbourne ATP QualifyingJuan Ignacio Londero – Guido Andreozzi21.73