Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Iulie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:45:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – GentX21.28
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Sandhausen1X1.25
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Fortuna Dusseldorf – SC Paderborn 07Under 3.51.55
18:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Austria Vienna11.31
17:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Silkeborg IF1X1.23
16:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWarta Poznan – Wisla Plock1 or 21.37
18:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Widzew LodzUnder 3.51.36
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – JäPSOver 1.51.15
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Shelbourne FC21.67
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Finn HarpsOver 1.51.27
06:00:00Club FriendliesFC Rishon Lezion – Maccabi Jaffa1 or 21.30
09:00:00Club FriendliesMezokövesd SE – Mlada BoleslavX21.31
09:00:00Club FriendliesMS Ashdod – 1 FC SlovackoX21.34
10:05:00Club FriendliesCrystal Palace – Leeds1 or 21.26
11:00:00Club FriendliesAlmere City – Dordrecht1X1.35
13:00:00Club FriendliesVVV Venlo – Vitesse21.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesApollon Limassol – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesModena – Fiorenzuola11.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesDukla Praha – FK TepliceX21.40
16:30:00Club FriendliesBenfica – Girona11.31
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – VaraždinUnder 3.51.27
16:30:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Hillerød Fodbold1X1.19
17:00:00Danish Division 1Sonderjyske – Fremad AmagerOver 1.51.19
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSpartak Varna – Pirin BlagoevgradUnder 3.51.28
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA 1948 – Ludogorets RazgradX21.28
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Radomlje – NK Celje1 or 21.28
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Mioveni – Farul ConstantaX21.32
18:30:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – MFK Skalica1X1.21
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – AarauX21.23
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – Schaffhausen1 or 21.27
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – Bellinzona1X1.19
17:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Duisburg1X1.17
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Chojniczanka Chojnice1 or 21.32
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Wisla KrakowX21.29
16:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – Sturm Graz Am.1 or 21.27
16:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionFirst Vienna – FC Blau-Weiss LinzX21.23
16:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – FC LieferingX21.29
16:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Rapid Vienna II1 or 21.28
16:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – KSV 19191X1.19
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Radunia Stezyca1 or 21.27
19:00:00Euro Championship W.Sweden W. – Belgium W.11.33
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueCeramica Cleopatra – Al Masry1 or 21.35
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – Ghazl El MahallahUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Farco FC1 or 21.38
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna JK Legion – Flora Tallinn21.12
18:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Bray WanderersX21.35
18:45:00Irish Division 1Waterford United – Longford TownOver 1.51.19
18:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Galway United21.31
18:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Cork CityX21.20
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Universidad Cesar VallejoUnder 3.51.32
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraNublense – Cobresal1X1.26
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – Al AqabaOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes Rio Cuarto – Club Atletico TemperleyUnder 3.51.11
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCD Maipu – Villa Dalmine1X1.16
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSacachispas FC – Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaX21.19
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalMitre Santiago Del Estero – All Boys1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Alvarado – CSD Flandria1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTristan Suarez – San Martin San JuanX21.27
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Club Atletico GuemesUnder 3.51.12
23:00:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Atletico BucaramangaUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – FK Novi Pazar1 or 21.32
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – CaracasUnder 3.51.21
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Deportivo TachiraX21.38
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Geylang International FCUnder 3.51.83
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – FC Honka Akatemia1 or 21.23
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – DziugasOver 1.51.30
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Dandenong Thunder1 or 21.27
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMt Druitt Town Rangers – Sydney Olympic21.47
22:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Cimarrones de SonoraUnder 3.51.22
18:30:00Welsh League CupSwansea University FC – Cambrian & Clydach1 or 21.20
18:30:00Welsh League CupDenbigh Town – Gresford AthleticX21.38
18:30:00Welsh League CupTaffs Well – Ynyshir Albions1X1.23
18:45:00Welsh League CupRuthin Town – Porthmadog1X1.22
18:45:00Welsh League CupLlanelli AFC – Abergavenny Town1X1.25
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – FK Pohronie1 or 21.30
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSpartak Myjava – PetrzalkaUnder 3.51.35
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKordrengir – Thor Akureyri1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20America MG U20 – Atletico Mineiro U20Under 3.51.34
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSAK 1914 Salzburg – FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenX21.35
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Hall – KufsteinX21.25
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDSV Leoben – Pasching/Lask JuniorsOver 1.51.09
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – WSC Hertha WelsX21.23
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – SC Weiz1X1.32
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – Wolfsberger AC AmateureOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Gleisdorf1 or 21.25
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Ried II – Deutschlandsberger SCX21.18
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSAK Klagenfurt – USV RB Weindorf St Anna1 or 21.20
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaBischofshofen – SV Wals-GrünauOver 1.51.21
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – FC Kitzbühel1 or 21.22
08:00:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Shenyang – Kunshan21.16
08:00:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Nantong Zhiyun21.32
21:00:00Paraguayan SegundaIndependiente FBC – Atyra FCOver 1.51.34
17:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – TSV 1874 Kottern1X1.22
17:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – ASV Cham1X1.20
13:00:00Kazakhstan CupAtyrau – OrdabasyX21.35
15:00:00Kazakhstan CupTaraz – Aktobe1 or 21.30
17:30:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Alemannia AachenOver 1.51.23
16:30:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Ansbach – FC Bayern München II21.33
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen1 or 21.23
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – FC Augsburg II1X1.30
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – TSV Buchbach11.33
21:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico Huila – Real CartagenaUnder 3.51.20
19:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Njardvik – Throttur ReykjavikOver 1.51.10
20:00:00African Cup of Nations W.Nigeria W. – Zambia W.Under 3.51.14
08:45:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan – Johor Darul Ta’zim IIX21.35
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueProjek FAM-MSM – Selangor PKNS21.52
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Tuan Tu Phu Tho – TTBD Phu DongX21.38
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Quang Nam – Binh PhuocOver 1.51.38
20:00:00United States MLS Next ProPortland Timbers II – San Jose Earthquakes 221.30
22:00:00United States MLS Next ProRochester New York FC – FC Cincinnati 2Over 2.51.48
12:30:00Hamburg ATPAlejandro Davidovich Fokina – Lorenzo Musetti11.66
14:15:00Hamburg ATPCarlos Alcaraz Garfia – Karen Khachanov11.16
16:00:00Hamburg ATPAlex Molcan – Borna Coric21.81
08:30:00Gstaad ATPDominic Thiem – Juan Pablo Varillas11.49
10:01:00Gstaad ATPPedro Martinez Portero – Matteo Berrettini21.25
12:30:00Gstaad ATPCasper Ruud – Jaume Antoni Munar Clar11.28