Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Iulie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – West Ham11.25
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – ChelseaUnder 3.51.52
18:30:00Italian Serie AParma – Napoli21.55
20:45:00Italian Serie ATorino – Hellas Verona1 or 21.32
20:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – FiorentinaOver 1.51.16
20:45:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Genoa1 or 21.35
20:45:00Italian Serie ALecce – Brescia1X1.25
20:45:00Italian Serie ASPAL – Roma21.32
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – ServetteX21.45
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – SionUnder 3.51.45
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – FC Basel1 or 21.30
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Zurich1X1.25
19:30:00English ChampionshipCardiff – HullOver 1.51.20
19:30:00English ChampionshipLuton – Blackburn1X1.27
19:30:00English ChampionshipBrentford – BarnsleyOver 1.51.21
19:30:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Derby1 or 21.36
19:30:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Huddersfield1 or 21.36
19:30:00English ChampionshipWigan – Fulham1 or 21.32
19:30:00English ChampionshipReading – SwanseaX21.31
19:30:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Middlesbrough1 or 21.37
19:30:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – QPR11.27
19:30:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – StokeUnder 3.51.29
19:30:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Preston North EndX21.47
19:30:00English ChampionshipLeeds – CharltonOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – AGF AarhusX21.27
19:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – FC MidtjyllandX21.37
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – VarbergsOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – AIKUnder 3.51.26
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – Ostersunds FKOver 1.51.24
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – Haka Valkeakoski Am.X21.49
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – LahtiOver 1.51.34
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaTPS Turku – HJK Helsinki21.42
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – Inter Turku1 or 21.37
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – SJKX21.49
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – Zenit St. PetersburgUnder 3.51.44
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Akhmat GroznyOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – FC Tambov11.28
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – FC OrenburgOver 1.51.36
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Spartak MoscowX21.42
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Arsenal TulaX21.48
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.24
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Shimizu S-Pulse1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Yokohama FCOver 1.51.12
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Kashima AntlersX21.24
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 or 21.30
11:05:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – FC TokyoX21.38
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.30
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Kawasaki Frontale21.48
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Kashiwa Reysol1 or 21.30
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Nagoya GrampusX21.38
14:00:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – Sporting Kansas CityX21.36
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – KA AkureyriOver 1.51.12
21:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Fjölnir Reykjavik11.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesWesterlo – Sint-Truidense VV1 or 21.21
16:00:00Club FriendliesReims – Le HavreOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – Maribor21.51
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – Rudar Velenje11.21
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – NK Triglav11.34
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – NŠ MuraX21.32
19:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – Olimpija Ljubljana1 or 21.30
10:30:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Wellington Phoenix1 or 21.32
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionGrazer AK – KSV 1919Over 1.51.12
18:00:00Romanian CupSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – FCSBX21.25
20:30:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – Ferroviaria SPX21.38
23:15:00Brazilian PaulistaPonte Preta – Novorizontino SP1X1.22
23:15:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – Santo Andre SP1X1.17
19:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.28
19:00:00Turkish Lig 1Fatih Karagümrük – Akhisar Bld Spor1 or 21.28
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Sportivo San Lorenzo1 or 21.29
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Olimpia Asuncion21.45
18:30:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueNSÍ Runavík – Skála ÍFOver 3.51.72
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – AB ArgirOver 2.51.27
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FK Spartaks JurmalaX21.30
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – FK LiepajaX21.37
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Floresti – Speranta21.38
18:30:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Petrocub – Dacia Buiucani11.31
20:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Faskrudsfjördur – Keflavik21.38
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – Vikingur OlafsvikOver 1.51.17
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Magni11.23
19:30:00Andorran Division 1UE Santa Coloma – CE CarroiOver 1.51.27
18:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Derince Belediyespor – Karsiyaka1 or 21.28
20:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Turgutluspor – Kasimpasa Erokspor1 or 21.30
19:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildKári – Dalvik ReynirOver 1.51.08
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – IR ReykjavikOver 1.51.12
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildNjarovik – UMF VidirOver 1.51.10
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildThrottur Vogum – Fjardabyggd1X1.27
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildVolsungur Husavik – KF Fjallabyggd1 or 21.24
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Selfoss – KordrengirX21.30
23:00:00United States USLPittsburgh Riverhounds – Indy Eleven1X1.28
13:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Neman W. – Dnepr Mogilev W.Over 3.51.55
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Dinamo-BGU W. – FC Minsk W.Under 3.51.90
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSingida United – Kagera SugarX21.19
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMwadui – Biashara United1X1.17
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – Young AfricansX21.28
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbao FC – Namungo FC1X1.25
19:45:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsReggio Audace – BariX21.38
16:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF FerizajOver 2.51.50
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Westcoastunt1 or 21.22
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.22
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.34
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.24
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.26
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1X1.29
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.22
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1X1.25
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.24
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.30
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.10
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Westcoastunt21.50
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.25
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.24
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.51.36
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.06
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Team Ruspro R11Over 1.51.22
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa21.35
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.22
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)1X1.34
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)11.24
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)Over 1.51.16
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALecce (Virtual) – Brescia (Virtual)1X1.28
09:00:00Virtual Serie AParma (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)21.55
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpal (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)21.32
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)1 or 21.36
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow (Virtual) – FC Tambov (Virtual)11.28
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow (Virtual) – FC Orenburg (Virtual)Over 1.51.37
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov (Virtual) – Zenit St. Petersburg (Virtual)Under 3.51.45
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan (Virtual) – Spartak Moscow (Virtual)X21.50
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg (Virtual) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Virtual)X21.24
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar (Virtual) – Akhmat Grozny (Virtual)Over 1.51.30
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUfa (Virtual) – Arsenal Tula (Virtual)X21.47
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara (Virtual) – FC Sochi (Virtual)1 or 21.39
10:30:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesConstantin Schmitz – Christian Djonov11.01
11:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenOlga Danilovic – Natalija Kostic11.20
12:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenDea Herdzelas – Mihaela Djakovic11.27
12:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenAnita Husaric – Doroteja Joksovic11.41
13:30:00Eastern European Championship WomenNefisa Berberovic – Mariana Drazic11.33
13:30:00Eastern European Championship WomenDanka Kovinic – Basak Eraydin11.05