Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Iulie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – GrasshopperOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Sion – LuganoUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – FC Thun1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League CupEast Fife – Forfar1X1.30
11:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – Randers1 or 21.32
13:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – Sonderjyske1X1.24
15:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – FC Nordsjaelland1X1.30
17:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – Vejle BK11.27
15:30:00Austrian CupParndorf – Altach21.28
16:15:00Austrian CupASKÖ Oedt – Salzburg21.01
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – IF Brommapojkarna11.23
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – Häcken1X1.28
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – IFK GoteborgX21.42
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Mariehamn1X1.19
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – KemiOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – Vaasa1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Fluminense1X1.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Atletico MineiroOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Vitoria BA1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AParana – America MineiroUnder 3.51.15
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Gremio RSX21.28
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Atletico ParanaenseOver 1.51.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Santos1 or 21.35
19:00:00Belgian Super CupClub Brugge – Standard Liege1X1.23
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – 1 FC Slovacko1X1.22
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Slavia PragueX21.28
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Korona Kielce1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Lech PoznanX21.40
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Monarcas Morelia1X1.17
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – Nest-Sotra1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Notodden FK1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Ham-Kam1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – LevangerOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Viking FK – Jerv1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – Strommen1X1.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Aalesund – Sandnes UlfOver 1.51.17
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Yokohama Marinos1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – V-Varen Nagasaki11.35
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Urawa Red Diamonds1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Shimizu S-Pulse1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Vegalta Sendai1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Iwata Jubilo1 or 21.30
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir Reykjavik – IBV Vestmannaeyjar1X1.28
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – Vikingur ReykjavikOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – Fylkir ReykjavikUnder 3.51.45
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Stjarnan Gardabaer1 or 21.28
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Hafnarfjordur1 or 21.30
15:00:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Shamrock Rovers1 or 21.35
16:30:00Euro Champ. U19Italy U19 – Norway U19Under 3.51.58
16:30:00Euro Champ. U19Portugal U19 – Finland U1911.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesEilenburg – Bischofswerdaer FV 08X21.28
13:00:00Club FriendliesLokomotive Leipzig – HallescherX21.32
13:00:00Club FriendliesWacker Nordhausen – TSV HavelseOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Club FriendliesHessen Kassel – Lippstadt 081 or 21.25
13:30:00Club FriendliesZulte Waregem – AZ1 or 21.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesSouthend United – LeedsX21.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesDarmstadt – HuddersfieldX21.40
14:00:00Club FriendliesCegledi Vse – KecskemetiOver 3.51.38
14:00:00Club FriendliesWestfalia Herne – DSC Wanne Eickel1X1.30
14:00:00Club FriendliesBoluspor – SivassporX21.38
14:00:00Club FriendliesSaint James Swifts – Billericay21.01
15:00:00Club FriendliesLincoln – BlackburnX21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesLokeren – Lokomotiva ZagrebOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesKSK Heist – Genk21.42
16:00:00Club FriendliesAl-Hilal Riyadh – NK RadomljeOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Club FriendliesFortuna Sittard – Goztepe1 or 21.27
16:00:00Club FriendliesPisa – CremoneseX21.27
16:30:00Club FriendliesChievo Verona – Virtus Vecomp VeronaOver 2.51.48
17:00:00Club FriendliesNK Bednja – Medimurje CakovecX21.20
18:00:00Club FriendliesCSD Municipal – Alianza FC1 or 21.30
18:30:00Club FriendliesMallorca – FelanitxOver 3.51.78
19:00:00Club FriendliesCFI Alicante – Elche21.10
20:00:00Club FriendliesNapoli – CarpiOver 2.51.48
20:00:00Club FriendliesEMD Aceuchal – Don BenitoX21.23
20:00:00Club FriendliesPorto – Everton1 or 21.28
22:00:00Club FriendliesSan Jose Earthquakes – Manchester UnitedX21.19
22:00:00Club FriendliesCD Aguila – Municipal Limeno1X1.30
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – FC Mariupol1X1.15
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – PFC Oleksandria1 or 21.35
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueArsenal Kiev – FK Lviv1 or 21.38
16:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Beroe Stara ZagoraX21.25
18:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Lokomotiv PlovdivOver 2.52.00
17:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – Maribor21.48
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – NK Krsko11.30
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – Dunarea CalarasiOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – VoluntariOver 1.51.35
16:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Diosgyori Vtk11.30
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – MTK Budapest FCUnder 3.51.38
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Slovan Bratislava21.48
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – Dunajska StredaX21.24
16:00:00Portuguese League CupFamalicao – Arouca1 or 21.35
19:45:00Portuguese League CupAcademica Coimbra – Leixoes1X1.20
16:00:00Slovakian CupOSK Besenova – MSK Fomat Martin21.16
16:00:00Slovakian CupFK Velka Lomnica – FK 1931 Hranovnica1 or 21.19
16:00:00Slovakian CupFK Nizna – Cadca21.23
16:00:00Slovakian CupSK Senkvice – FK Vajnory21.28
16:00:00Slovakian CupFK Predmier – SK Javornik Makov21.35
16:00:00Slovakian CupTJ Tatran Chlebnice – SK Zavazna PorubaX21.19
16:00:00Slovakian CupSK Bernolakovo – Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves1X1.32
16:00:00Slovakian CupTJ Velke Levare – FC Malacky21.32
16:00:00Slovakian CupMFK Rusovce – Rovinka1 or 21.20
16:00:00Slovakian CupOFK Kotesova – OFK Rosina21.28
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – VaduzX21.30
21:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Deportivo CuencaOver 1.51.32
23:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – El NacionalOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – CA Progreso1X1.20
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Atenas De San Carlos – Defensor SportingX21.32
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1 or 21.32
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – TorqueOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaElana Torun – Rozwoj Katowice1 or 21.32
14:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – Dinamo Minsk21.70
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou – Guizhou ZhichengOver 1.51.11
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty1 or 21.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Shanghai Shenhua1 or 21.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Tianjin QuanjianOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Paide LinnameeskondOver 2.51.24
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Nõmme KaljuX21.23
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Jalgpallikool Tammeka21.27
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – FBC MelgarOver 1.51.24
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Real Garcilaso1X1.20
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Comerciantes Unidos11.25
11:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – Shinnik YaroslavlX21.30
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – Tom Tomsk1 or 21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – Chertanovo1 or 21.32
15:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – FC SochiX21.20
16:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – FC Tambov1X1.24
16:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – FC TyumenUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1X1.17
17:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – SKA-Khabarovsk21.60
17:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Mordovia Saransk1 or 21.35
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Daegu1X1.25
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors21.45
17:00:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – San Luis Quillota1X1.20
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Huachipato1X1.17
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaCeske Budejovice – Trinec1X1.23
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – FC Hradec KraloveX21.38
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.28
21:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Independiente Santa FeX21.40
23:00:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Once Caldas1 or 21.35
23:15:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Boyacá Chicó11.35
20:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Guarani1X1.27
19:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Tuzla CityOver 1.51.32
18:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – AlajuelenseX21.32
20:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCarmelita – Cartagines1 or 21.32
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – Guadalupe1X1.25
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – Santos de GuapilesOver 1.51.25
22:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – San Carlos1X1.23
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Partizan Belgrade21.32
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Proleter Novi Sad11.23
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes de Caracas – Monagas SCX21.35
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – Deportivo Lara1 or 21.32
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – CaraboboX21.38
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – AnzoateguiOver 1.51.30
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Metropolitanos FC1X1.23
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Deportivo Tachira1 or 21.32
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Hai Phong1X1.25
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Than Quang NinhUnder 3.51.58
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaZirka Kropyvnytskyi – Volyn LutskX21.22
17:25:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Metalist 1925 – Agrobiznes Volochysk1X1.17
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkelin Palloilijat – Jippo1X1.23
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – KapaOver 1.51.08
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Flekkeroy – Arendal1 or 21.28
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Bryne – Skeid1 or 21.27
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmea – Akropolis IF1X1.30
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSyrianska FC – Team TG FF11.30
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Linkoping City – Carlstad UnitedUnder 3.51.68
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraHusqvarna FF – Tvååkers IF1 or 21.28
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – FK Jelgava1X1.20
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – Valmiera FKOver 3.51.75
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Rigas Futbola Skola21.18
16:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – Partizan Bardejov11.32
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Persib Bandung1X1.24
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – IR Reykjavik11.23
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – Irtysh Pavlodar1X1.22
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Kairat AlmatyX21.20
19:00:00Copa ArgentinaAtletico Tucuman – Tristan SuarezOver 1.51.40
22:00:00Copa ArgentinaRiver Plate – Central NorteOver 3.52.20
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Destroyers – Sport Boys WarnesX21.30
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Universitario de SucreUnder 3.51.78
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – San Jose OruroOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – Negeri SembilanUnder 3.51.82
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak FA – KedahOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Deportes Copiapo1X1.23
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – La SerenaUnder 3.51.35
20:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Barnechea1X1.28
20:30:00Chilean Primera BCobresal – Deportes ValdiviaOver 1.51.28
21:00:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – San Marcos De Arica1X1.24
12:30:00Chinese League 1Dalian Transcendence FC – Wuhan ZallX21.20
12:30:00Chinese League 1Zhejiang Yiteng – Shenzhen HongzuanX21.22
12:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Meixian Techand FC – Shijiazhuang Ever BrightUnder 3.51.35
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Qingdao Hainiu1 or 21.27
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – FC ElvaOver 2.51.20
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – JK Tallinna Kalev U21Over 1.51.10
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Busan I ParkX21.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Seongnam IlhwaX21.23
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – AIR Force United FCOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNavy Football Club – Ratchaburi FC1 or 21.28
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Pattaya United1X1.24
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Buriram United FCX21.22
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Jahn Forchheim – SpVgg Ansbach1 or 21.23
14:00:00German BayernligaFSV Erlangen-Bruck – Grossbardorf1 or 21.24
14:00:00German BayernligaTUS Holzkirchen – Rain/Lech21.28
15:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor MunchenX21.28
17:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.HK Víkingur W. – Thor Akureyri W.21.15
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Thespakusatsu1X1.20
21:00:00Colombian Primera BUnion Magdalena – Valledupar1X1.22
21:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Bogota FC1X1.27
22:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Real Cartagena1X1.25
21:00:00International Champions CupLiverpool – Borussia Dortmund1X1.30
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CJoinville – Botafogo SPX21.28
19:30:00Brazilian Serie COperario PR – Cuiaba Esporte ClubeUnder 3.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CABC – Salgueiro PEOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CLuverdense – Tupi MG1X1.19
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CAtletico Acreano – Globo RN1X1.16
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – Remo1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Lysekloster – Stord11.25
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Kolstad – SteinkjerUnder 3.51.95
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Ottestad IL – BrumunddalX21.35
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Finnsnes – Frigg Oslo FK1X1.25
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Lyn – SkjervoyOver 2.51.25
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Sortland IL – HarstadX21.22
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHonka W. – Åland United W.Over 1.51.18
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – JyPK W.Over 1.51.11
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Gor MahiaX21.30
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneNew Star de Douala – Dragon Club1 or 21.38
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneYafoot FC – Coton Sport De Garoua21.50
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – Eding SportX21.38
22:00:00United States USLPortland Timbers II – Las Vegas Lights1X1.28
22:00:00United States USLSwope Park Rangers – Rio Grande Valley1X1.24
13:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSabah – Felcra FCX21.38
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Tam Long An – Dong Thap1 or 21.30
18:30:00Peruvian SegundaAlianza Atletico – Alfredo Salinas FCOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaLos Caimanes – Sport VictoriaOver 1.51.12
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCultural Santa Rosa – Atlético Grau11.30
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCarlos Mannucci – Union Huaral1X1.20
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCD Sport Loreto – Deportivo Hualgayoc1 or 21.27
21:45:00Peruvian SegundaWilly Serato – Juan AurichX21.22
19:00:00Umag ATPGuido Pella – Marco Cecchinato21.72
20:00:00San Benedetto ChallengerDaniel Elahi Galan Riveros – Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol21.75
13:00:00Bastad ATPRichard Gasquet – Fabio Fognini21.72
16:00:00Atlanta ATP QualifyingTommy Paul – Prajnesh Gunneswaran11.43
16:00:00Atlanta ATP QualifyingHubert Hurkacz – Thanasi Kokkinakis21.64
17:20:00Atlanta ATP QualifyingDenis Kudla – Alex Bolt11.38