Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Ianuarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Aston VillaX21.45
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrentford – WolverhamptonX21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeeds – NewcastleUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – West Ham1X1.28
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Manchester City21.30
16:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – LilleX21.35
20:00:00French Ligue 1RC Lens – Marseille1 or 21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – StuttgartUnder 3.51.34
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Union Berlin1 or 21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – AugsburgOver 1.51.17
14:30:00German BundesligaGreuther Furth – MainzX21.20
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Borussia DortmundX21.38
17:30:00German BundesligaBochum – CologneX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – UdineseX21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – VeneziaOver 2.51.36
19:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – AtalantaX21.45
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Cádiz1X1.22
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – MallorcaOver 1.51.26
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Celta Vigo1X1.20
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – ValenciaOver 1.51.30
18:00:00French Ligue 2Bastia – ToulouseX21.33
18:00:00French Ligue 2Dunkerque – SochauxX21.30
18:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – Guingamp1X1.26
18:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Rodez Aveyron1 or 21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Dijon – Quevilly Rouen1X1.30
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Groningen1X1.19
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Zwolle1X1.28
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Cambuur Leeuwarden11.33
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – TwenteX21.35
15:15:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – EupenUnder 3.51.36
17:30:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – RFC Seraing1X1.25
17:30:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenX21.38
19:45:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – GentX21.30
12:30:00English ChampionshipBristol City – CardiffX21.51
12:30:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Derby1X1.27
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Barnsley1X1.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – HullOver 1.51.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – HuddersfieldX21.43
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackpool – Millwall1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipCoventry – QPR1 or 21.36
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Preston North EndUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – FulhamX21.27
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Luton1X1.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Peterborough United11.34
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hansa Rostock – HeidenheimX21.40
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – DarmstadtX21.25
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Werder BremenX21.35
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Schalke 04X21.23
13:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Ternana1X1.27
13:00:00Italian Serie BSPAL – PisaX21.45
13:00:00Italian Serie BSSD Monza 1912 – Reggina1X1.18
13:00:00Italian Serie BUS Alessandria Calcio – BeneventoX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – AscoliX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie BComo – CrotoneUnder 3.51.31
15:15:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Pordenone1X1.19
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Real ValladolidX21.33
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Las PalmasX21.40
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – UD Ibiza1 or 21.36
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – CD Santa Clara1 or 21.35
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – FC VizelaX21.42
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Sporting BragaOver 1.51.28
10:30:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – BesiktasX21.23
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAdana Demirspor – Fatih Karagümrük1X1.28
13:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – FenerbahceX21.49
16:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Goztepe1X1.25
15:15:00Greek Super LeagueOFI Crete – Panaitolikos1X1.26
17:30:00Greek Super LeagueIonikos Nikea FC – PanathinaikosX21.22
12:30:00Scottish FA CupAuchinleck Talbot – Heart of Midlothian21.18
15:00:00Scottish FA CupDumbarton – Dundee21.53
15:00:00Scottish FA CupBanks O’Dee FC – Raith21.27
15:00:00Scottish FA CupClydebank FC – AnnanX21.20
15:00:00Scottish FA CupKelty Hearts – St Johnstone21.58
15:00:00Scottish FA CupPartick – Airdrieonians1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish FA CupMotherwell – Greenock MortonOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Scottish FA CupLivingston – Ross County1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish FA CupAyr – St MirrenX21.28
15:00:00Scottish FA CupAberdeen – Edinburgh CityOver 3.51.81
15:00:00Scottish FA CupPeterhead – East Kilbride11.31
15:00:00Scottish FA CupKilmarnock – Dundee United1 or 21.32
17:30:00Scottish FA CupAlloa – Celtic21.08
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Doncaster RoversOver 1.51.23
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – LincolnUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Fleetwood1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Morecambe – WycombeX21.27
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Cambridge United – CreweUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – AFC WimbledonUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – Gillingham11.28
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Bolton1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Portsmouth1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – Accrington1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Rotherham – CheltenhamOver 1.51.22
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraMazatlan FC – Deportivo Toluca1 or 21.41
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – Gallos Blancos Queretaro1X1.19
09:00:00Club FriendliesSFC Opava – HlucinOver 1.51.14
10:00:00Club FriendliesInter Turku – Pargas Idrottsforening11.24
13:00:00Club FriendliesFV Illertissen – MemmingenOver 1.51.15
13:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Bristol Rovers1X1.32
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Carlisle1X1.18
15:00:00English League 2Barrow – MansfieldX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – TranmereX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – Colchester1X1.19
15:00:00English League 2Hartlepool United – Stevenage1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Port ValeUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English League 2Harrogate Town – Oldham1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Rochdale – Bradford City1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Sutton – Northampton Town1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Walsall – ExeterX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – NewportX21.24
15:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieEmmen – NAC Breda1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Inverness Caledonian ThistleX21.35
12:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – VoluntariX21.42
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Rapid 19231 or 21.32
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Apollon LimassolX21.35
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Ethnikos AchnasOver 1.51.31
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Reims W.Over 1.51.20
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.GPSO 92 Issy W. – Guingamp W.X21.27
16:00:00French Div. 1 W.Montpellier W. – Lyon W.21.05
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – NacionalX21.26
15:30:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Academica Coimbra1 or 21.33
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Waldhof MannheimX21.24
13:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Osnabrück1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – 1860 MunichX21.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Hallescher1X1.16
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Viktoria Berlin1X1.16
13:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – Verl1 or 21.28
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Perth GloryOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Nof HaGalil – Hapoel HaifaX21.38
15:20:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Netanya1X1.17
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaX21.35
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel KatamonOver 2.51.67
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Carrick RangersOver 1.51.30
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Glenavon11.26
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Warrenpoint Town1X1.19
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Portadown1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – FalkirkX21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – Queens Park FCX21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Stranraer1 or 21.30
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Haverfordwest CountyOver 1.51.16
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Bala TownX21.28
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Flint Town UnitedX21.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – GenclerbirligiUnder 3.51.33
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Menemen BelediyesporOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – IstanbulsporX21.35
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ankaragucu – DenizlisporOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al SailiyaX21.38
13:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al WakrahOver 1.51.16
16:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sadd – Al ArabiOver 2.51.33
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al TaiUnder 3.51.28
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hazm – Al RaedX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueGrimsby – Bromley1X1.55
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – WeymouthOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Torquay1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – AldershotOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – HalifaxX21.22
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Dover11.27
15:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – WrexhamX21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Wealdstone FC1X1.17
17:20:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – StockportX21.32
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – Barra FCOver 1.51.29
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseCamboriú FC – EC ProsperaOver 1.51.35
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseConcordia CA – BrusqueX21.18
21:05:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortuluá – Atletico Nacional21.59
23:10:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Union Magdalena1X1.19
20:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – ADR Jicaral1X1.20
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSan Carlos – Perez ZeledonUnder 3.51.29
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – AD GuanacastecaOver 1.51.14
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaPartizani Tirana – Kastrioti Kruje11.31
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaTeuta – FK LaciX21.38
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Hamrun SpartansX21.24
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Hibernians FC Paola21.48
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Sliema Wanderers1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria da Conquista – Bahia de FeiraX21.24
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – CianorteOver 1.51.38
19:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoNautico PE – Ibis11.32
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMes Rafsanjan FC – SepahanX21.30
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Foolad Khuzestan1X1.17
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Deportivo GuastatoyaOver 1.51.37
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – ComunicacionesX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Gil Vicente U19 – Rio Ave U191 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U19UD Oliveirense – Tondela U1921.36
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Guimaraes U19 – Famalicao U191X1.24
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Pacos Ferreira U19 – SC Braga U19X21.40
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Porto U19 – Leixoes U19Over 2.51.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vizela U19 – Feirense U19Over 1.51.17
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Amora FC U19 – Benfica U1921.07
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Nacional Madeira U19 – Uniao de Leiria U19Over 1.51.22
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Alverca U19 – OS Belenenses U19Over 1.51.18
15:00:00Portuguese League U19GD Estoril Praia U19 – Sacavenense U19Over 2.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Sporting Lisbon U19 – Vilafranquense U19Over 2.51.24
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Setubal U19 – Academica Coimbra U191X1.20
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Chiangrai UnitedX21.35
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSamut Prakan City – Police Tero FCUnder 3.51.48
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBG Pathum United FC – Nongbua Pitchaya FCOver 1.51.29
14:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipKnockbreda – Ballyclare ComradesX21.40
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipDundela – LoughgallX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipBallinamallard United – Newry CityX21.30
09:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPazarspor – Nazilli Bld Spor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnagold 24 Erzincanspor – Tarsus Idman YurduX21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirklarelispor – Ankara Demirspor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAmedspor – Kirsehir BelediyesporUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSanliurfaspor – Eskisehirspor11.33
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup1928 Bucaspor – Akhisar Bld Spor1X1.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup1922 Konyaspor – Isparta 32 SporX21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Serik Belediyespor1X1.16
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupIdare Genclik – Turgutluspor1X1.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupOsmanlispor – Nigde Belediyespor11.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKahramanmarasspor – Etimesgut Belediyespor21.49
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAS Sariyer – Sakaryaspor21.41
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupCorum Belediyespor – Ergene Velimese11.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupHekimoglu Trabzon – Inegölspor1X1.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Diyarbakir FK AS 19771X1.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Catalcaspor – 1954 Kelkit BLD1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Sile Yildizspor – Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – Merstham1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – LeatherheadOver 1.51.11
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCheshunt FC – HorshamUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – East Thurrock United11.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Enfield TownUnder 3.51.59
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Wingate & FinchleyOver 1.51.13
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Potters Bar Town FC1X1.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Corinthian CasualsUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Hornchurch1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Brightlingsea Regent11.31
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCray Wanderers – Carshalton AthleticX21.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Boston United1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – KetteringX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – Leamington11.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – HerefordX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – GuiseleyOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – ChorleyUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – York City1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – SouthportUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Chester1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – DarlingtonX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Blyth SpartansOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – ChelmsfordUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Concord Rangers1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – EastbourneUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Ebbsfleet1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Oxford CityX21.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Maidstone UnitedX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – Hemel Hempstead TownUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Hampton & Richmond1X1.20
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Altglienicke21.50
13:05:00German Regionall. NortheastCarl Zeiss Jena – Lokomotive Leipzig1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Lippstadt 08Under 3.51.33
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – FC Schalke 04 IIX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV 19 Straelen – Bonner1X1.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Uerdingen11.25
14:30:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – OberhausenX21.18
19:00:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Atletico HuilaUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Boca Juniors de CaliX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Teramo1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BReggiana – Pistoiese11.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – FermanaOver 1.51.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – Viterbo Calcio1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Entella – Gubbio1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPescara – Aquila MontevarchiOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPontedera – Ancona-MatelicaX21.38
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin FC – NorthEast UnitedUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionEuropa FC – St. Joseph’s FC1X1.22
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKarela FC – Hearts of OakX21.40
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Lions – Ashanti GoldUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00English Northern PremierScarborough Athletic – Grantham TownOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Lancaster City1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierAtherton Collieries – Stafford Rangers1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierHyde FC – Whitby Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierBasford United – Nantwich1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Bamber BridgeUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English Northern PremierFC United of Manchester – Stalybridge Celtic1X1.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Witton Albion1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierMorpeth Town – Buxton FCX21.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – South Shields1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierRadcliffe FC – Gainsborough Trinity1 or 21.27
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCrb AL – Sport Recife1 or 21.28
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – Alianza FCX21.22
06:05:00Australian A-League W.Sydney W. – Melbourne City W.1X1.29
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Nairobi City Stars FCUnder 3.51.16
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueIndeni FC – Kafue Celtic FC1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Kansanshi Dynamos1X1.20
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueRed Arrows FC – Nkana FCUnder 3.51.13
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Forest Rangers1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Green Buffaloes1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Prison LeopardsUnder 3.51.11
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueChambishi – Zesco United21.79
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liege W. – Anderlecht W.21.45
15:00:00Belgian Super League W.SC Eendracht Aalst W. – White Star Woluwe W.1X1.27
15:15:00Belgian Super League W.Club Brugge W. – Sporting de Charleroi W.Over 3.51.85
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDeportivo Walter Ferreti – Real MadrizOver 1.51.20
13:05:00UAE Division 1Masfoot Sports Club – Dibba Al-Hisn SCX21.24
13:05:00UAE Division 1Masafi – City FCOver 1.51.20
13:10:00UAE Division 1Gulf FC – Al Jazira Al Hamra1X1.28
12:15:00Lebanese Premier LeagueAl Ahed – SafaOver 2.51.53
12:15:00Lebanese Premier LeagueAl Hikma – Al Akhaa Al Ahli1 or 21.35
11:00:00Portuguese Liga 3FC Felgueiras – CF Canelas 20101 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Pevidem SC – FafeX21.35
17:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Sporting Lisbon B – CD Cova Piedade1X1.17
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Sassuolo W. – Verona W.Over 3.51.61
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Juventus W. – Fiorentina W.Over 2.51.37
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Empoli W. – Pomigliano W.1X1.30
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – Gama1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoJacyoba AC AL – ASA21.20
10:30:00Rwandan Division 1SC Kiyovu Sport – Espoir FC1X1.20
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1AS Kigali – APR FCX21.28
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atlas W. – Santos Laguna W.1X1.22
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Cruz Azul W. – Queretaro W.Under 3.51.33
19:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseCuiaba EC – Acao Futebol MTOver 2.51.68
22:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseGremio Sorriso MT – Nova Mutum EC MT21.44
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoAD Frei Paulistano – Confianca21.34
21:00:00Brazilian SergipanoSociedade Boca Junior FC – Sergipe SE21.44
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – AzamX21.25
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueBiashara United – Geita Gold FCUnder 3.51.11
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – Simba SC21.43
11:00:00Portuguese League U23FC Vizela U23 – SC Farense U231X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Academica de Coimbra U231X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Famalicao U23X21.35
13:30:00Botswana Premier LeagueMasitaoka FC – Galaxy FC1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseAA Oeirense – Flamengo Piauí1X1.17
20:00:00Brazilian PiauienseParnahyba SC – 4 De Julho21.49
15:30:00Angolan GirabolaPetro Luanda – Kuando Kubango FC11.27
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)1X1.29
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaGreuther Furth (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)X21.23
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayer Leverkusen (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHoffenheim (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)X21.43
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBochum (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual)X21.38
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaSevilla (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)1X1.22
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Cadiz CF(Virtual)1X1.23
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)Over 1.51.32
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Mallorca (Virtual)Over 1.51.27
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrentford (VIrtual) – Wolves (Virtual)X21.41
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)1X1.30
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeeds United (Virtual) – Newcastle United (Virtual)1X1.33
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)X21.50
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)21.29
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Venezia (Virtual)Over 2.51.38
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)X21.36
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)X21.40
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)X21.38
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lens (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)1 or 21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAdana Demirspor (Virtual) – Fatih Karagumruk (Virtual)1X1.30
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigSivasspor (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)X21.48
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)1X1.28
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)X21.23
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Cultural Leonesa – Union IrunUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1San Sebastian Reyes – Celta Vigo B1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Real Valladolid B – TudelanoUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Athletic Bilbao B – ExtremaduraOver 1.51.41
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1SD Logrones – Racing SantanderX21.28
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Alcoyano – Real Madrid CastillaX21.40
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2UD Cornella – San Fernando1 or 21.30
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Barcelona B – UCAM Murcia1X1.18
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2FC Andorra – Llagostera1X1.16
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCondeixa – ARC OleirosX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – SC SalgueirosX21.32
03:00:00Australian Open M.Botic Van De Zandschulp – Daniil Medvedev21.02
03:15:00Australian Open M.Roberto Bautista-Agut – Taylor Fritz11.72
05:00:00Australian Open M.Christopher O’Connell – Maxime Cressy21.52
06:00:00Australian Open M.Taro Daniel – Jannik Sinner21.07
06:00:00Australian Open M.Daniel Evans – Felix Auger Aliassime21.79
08:00:00Australian Open M.Pablo Andujar – Alex De Minaur21.06