Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Ianuarie 2021

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – MontpellierOver 2.51.35
19:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Borussia DortmundX21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie ABenevento – TorinoX21.45
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Real ValladolidUnder 3.51.31
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Zwolle1 or 21.32
19:45:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Waasland-Beveren11.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipStoke – WatfordX21.36
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Fortuna Dusseldorf – Greuther Furth1 or 21.32
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Osnabrück – Erzgebirge Aue1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – PisaX21.42
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Alcorcon1 or 21.41
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – ZaragozaX21.35
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Sturm GrazUnder 3.51.52
19:45:00English FA CupChorley – Wolverhampton21.12
17:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Quevilly Rouen1 or 21.35
17:00:00French NationalFC Bastia Borgo – OrléansX21.30
17:00:00French NationalSete 34 FC – Cholet1 or 21.32
17:00:00French NationalCreteil – AvranchesUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Annecy1X1.19
17:30:00French NationalLaval – Saint-BrieucUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – BastiaX21.35
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – Lyon Duchere1 or 21.40
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Slovan LiberecX21.37
12:00:00Club FriendliesRuzomberok – Partizan BardejovOver 1.51.07
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – NK OsijekX21.19
17:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Sibenik – Hajduk SplitX21.22
19:00:00English League 2Salford City – Harrogate TownUnder 3.51.24
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Helmond SportX21.35
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Jong PSV Eindhoven11.23
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Jong AZ AlkmaarOver 1.51.12
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – DordrechtOver 2.51.33
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – DundeeX21.25
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – FC Clinceni1 or 21.45
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – Voluntari11.22
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Doksa KatokopiasOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Ermis AradippouOver 1.51.33
17:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris FC W. – Lyon W.21.02
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Varzim1 or 21.36
20:15:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – FeirenseX21.31
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – WinterthurX21.30
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Kriens1X1.27
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueGrasshopper – Stade Ls Ouchy1 or 21.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – FC Bayern München IIX21.38
08:05:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Central Coast MarinersOver 1.51.25
20:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Rentistas – CA Boston RiverUnder 3.51.24
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – El-Entag El-Harby1 or 21.35
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – PyramidsX21.25
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1RC Relizane – Cr BelouizdadX21.30
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – SetifX21.35
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – MC Magra1X1.14
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – JSM SkikdaOver 1.51.38
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – US Biskra1X1.18
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – JS SaouraUnder 3.51.13
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – Chlef1X1.12
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – WA TlemcenUnder 3.51.14
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – USM AlgerX21.25
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – AS Ain M’lilaOver 1.51.45
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraAscoli – Sampdoria U19X21.32
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli U19 – Bologna U19Under 3.51.45
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Figueirense1X1.15
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BCS Alagoano – Brasil De Pelotas RSOver 1.51.38
13:25:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Shabab Kuwait – Al NasrX21.17
15:55:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al-FehaheelOver 1.51.20
13:40:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAL Badii – BusaiteenX21.28
16:10:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Ahli Manama – Al-Riffa21.30
16:10:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueMalkiya – Al Hidd21.53
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Song Lam Nghe An1X1.22
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – FK Sumgayit1 or 21.30
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Gzira United FC21.20
20:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Balzan Youths FC1X1.18
16:00:00African Nations Champs.Morocco – Rwanda11.36
19:00:00African Nations Champs.Uganda – TogoUnder 3.51.16
13:00:00Omani CupAl Orouba – AL Ittihad (Omn)X21.40
13:05:00Omani CupAl-Rustaq SC – Dhofar Club21.64
16:00:00Omani CupSohar – Al SuwaiqX21.38
23:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Boca Juniors de Cali1 or 21.38
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKingfisher East Bengal – Mumbai City21.69
18:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueLegon Cities – Ashanti GoldX21.28
16:00:00UAE Super CupSharjah – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCX21.43
10:05:00Australian W-LeagueBrisbane Roar W. – Melbourne Victory W.Under 3.51.63
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Bandari FCX21.24
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Nzoia United FC1X1.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Green Buffaloes1X1.18
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Fulham U23 – Reading U231X1.30
16:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Ham U23 – Tottenham U23X21.23
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Arsenal U23 – Brighton U231X1.27
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Norwich City U23 – Aston Villa1 or 21.22
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.White Star Woluwe W. – Club Brugge W.X21.23
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Gent W.1 or 21.25
13:05:00UAE Division 1Emirates Club – Al Tawon SCOver 1.51.10
13:05:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al Fujairah – AL Bataeh (UAE)1 or 21.25
22:00:00CONCACAF LeagueDeportivo Saprissa – Arcahaie FC11.26
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Estoril Praia U23X21.40
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaGladbach (Virtual) – Dortmund (Virtual)X21.41
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Real Valladolid (Virtual)Under 3.51.29
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABenevento (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)X21.46
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)Over 2.51.37
08:00:00Istanbul ChallengerBenjamin Bonzi – Antoine Hoang21.79
09:00:00Istanbul ChallengerMarc-Andrea Huesler – Arthur Rinderknech21.64
09:00:00Istanbul ChallengerErgi Kirkin – Jozef Kovalik21.65
07:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaErika Andreeva – Cristina Dinu11.36
07:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaAneta Laboutkova – Zeynep Sonmez21.58
07:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaJulia Avdeeva – Ekaterina Makarova (1996)11.34