Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Ianuarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Norwich CityOver 1.51.18
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – West HamOver 1.51.18
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – BurnleyOver 1.51.27
19:45:00English ChampionshipCharlton – FulhamX21.24
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – ReadingUnder 3.51.29
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Celtic21.28
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Heart of MidlothianX21.39
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – MotherwellUnder 3.51.26
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – HamiltonOver 1.51.23
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – St MirrenOver 3.52.04
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – St Johnstone1X1.22
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Panaitolikos1X1.18
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – AEK AthensX21.18
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – Olympiakos21.47
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Atromitos1X1.18
20:00:00French League CupReims – Paris Saint-Germain21.27
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyElche – Athletic Bilbao21.70
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Ibiza – Barcelona21.16
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUnionistas CF – Real Madrid21.10
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyBadalona – Granada21.63
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyTenerife – Real ValladolidX21.42
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyGirona – VillarrealX21.38
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyReal Sociedad – EspanyolOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Logrones – Valencia21.47
19:45:00Italian CupJuventus – RomaOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Belgian CupClub Brugge – Zulte Waregem11.24
17:30:00Dutch CupHeracles – Vitesse1 or 21.25
19:45:00Dutch CupAjax – SV SpakenburgOver 3.51.12
19:45:00Dutch CupHeerenveen – Willem IIUnder 3.51.63
11:00:00Turkish CupKasimpasa – AlanyasporX21.22
14:00:00Turkish CupGoztepe – Antalyaspor1X1.20
17:30:00Turkish CupBesiktas – BB Erzurumspor11.31
10:00:00Club FriendliesBanik Ostrava – Ruzomberok1X1.20
10:00:00Club FriendliesSparta Prague – Vysocina Jihlava11.35
12:00:00Club FriendliesRanders – VendsysselOver 1.51.13
18:00:00Club FriendliesMeuselwitz – Einheit RudolstadtOver 1.51.09
19:45:00Portuguese League CupVitoria Guimaraes – PortoX21.22
14:00:00Cypriot CupOmonia Nicosia – Ermis AradippouOver 2.51.37
15:00:00Cypriot CupDoksa Katokopias – Enosis Neon Paralimni1 or 21.28
16:00:00Cypriot CupKarmiotissa Polemidion – AEK Larnaca21.10
17:00:00Cypriot CupApollon Limassol – APOEL Nicosia1 or 21.28
09:00:00AFC Champions LeagueBunyodkor – Al Zawraa1X1.28
23:00:00Brazilian GauchoEC Pelotas RS – Novo Hamburgo RSUnder 3.51.27
23:00:00Brazilian GauchoGremio RS – Caxias RS11.36
23:00:00Brazilian GauchoYpiranga RS – Sao LuizUnder 3.51.25
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroTupynambás – Tombense MGX21.31
23:30:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica Mineiro – Caldense MG11.36
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaNovorizontino SP – OesteUnder 3.51.22
22:15:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – Palmeiras21.55
22:15:00Brazilian PaulistaInter De Limeira SP – Guarani SPX21.41
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda1X1.17
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Inter Milan U19X21.35
12:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – AL TaiX21.32
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Bukayriyah FC – Al Jeel1X1.18
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – Al KhaleejOver 1.51.28
14:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Al-BatenX21.30
15:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – Ohud Medina21.54
22:30:00Brazilian GoianoJaragua EC – Anapolina1X1.16
23:30:00Brazilian GoianoCrac GO – Goianesia GO1 or 21.29
23:30:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolis GO – Vila NovaX21.29
23:30:00Brazilian GoianoGoiania EC – Ipora GOX21.36
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – Alajuelense21.52
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – CS Herediano21.52
22:30:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria BA – Jacobina BAOver 1.51.25
23:30:00Brazilian BaianoBahia de Feira – Doce Mel EC BAOver 1.51.21
23:30:00Brazilian BaianoAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Fluminense de Feira BAUnder 3.51.31
22:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseLondrina PR – Cianorte1X1.23
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCascavel PR – Operario PRX21.32
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense – Pstc ProcopenseOver 1.51.19
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseToledo Colonia Work – CE Uniao PRUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Real Potosi1 or 21.26
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Always ReadyUnder 3.51.71
21:30:00Copa ChileUniversidad de Chile – Colo ColoX21.27
10:15:00AFC Championship U23Saudi Arabia U23 – Uzbekistan U23X21.30
13:15:00AFC Championship U23Australia U23 – South Korea U23X21.25
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueDukla Praha – 1 FK PribramX21.38
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueDunajska Streda – FC Nitra1 or 21.24
10:00:00Czech Winter LeagueZbrojovka Brno – MFK Skalica1X1.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Novara1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AGozzano – US Alessandria CalcioX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pianese – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Giana ErminioOver 1.51.33
15:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – Pistoiese1X1.24
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – SienaX21.30
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – Arezzo1 or 21.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – ComoX21.30
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ASSD Monza 1912 – Pro Patria11.30
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – PontederaUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – CaveseX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – Viterbo Calcio1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – AvellinoUnder 3.51.24
14:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – PotenzaX21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CTeramo – CatanzaroX21.40
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – RendeUnder 3.51.21
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – SS Monopoli1 or 21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Sicula Leonzio11.25
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – Virtus Francavilla11.28
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CTernana – FC Rieti11.21
15:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – VIS PesaroOver 1.51.35
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Rimini CalcioUnder 3.51.21
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Fermana1 or 21.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – CarpiX21.24
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Reggio AudaceX21.40
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BVicenza – Modena1X1.15
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BPadova – Virtus Vecomp Verona1X1.17
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Fano1X1.15
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueBengaluru FC – Delhi Dynamos1X1.25
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Votuporanguense – Juventus SPX21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Monte Azul SP – Rio Claro SPX21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atibaia SP – Red Bull Brasil SPX21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2GO Audax SP – EC Taubate SPX21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sertaozinho – Portuguesa SantistaX21.30
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Penapolense – Sao Caetano SPX21.30
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Bernardo – São Bento SPUnder 3.51.34
23:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa – XV de Piracicaba1 or 21.32
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – Municipal LimenoX21.35
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – AD Isidro Metapan1 or 21.28
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD El Vencedor – CD ChalatenangoUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Zesco UnitedX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Nakambala Leopards1X1.18
23:15:00Brazilian ParaibanoTreze – CSP PBOver 1.51.27
23:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoEsportivo Olhodaguense – CS AlagoanoX21.17
18:30:00Brazilian SergipanoDorense SE – Frei Paulistano SE1 or 21.28
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSingida United – Young AfricansX21.19
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMwadui – Azam21.46
11:45:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Sporting CP U23Under 3.51.38
23:00:00Brazilian PiauienseFlamengo PI – Altos PIX21.27
02:00:00Australian Open M.Guido Pella – Gregoire Barrere11.42
02:00:00Australian Open M.Marton Fucsovics – Jannik Sinner21.75
02:30:00Australian Open M.Diego Schwartzman – Alejandro Davidovich Fokina11.14
02:30:00Australian Open M.Benoit Paire – Marin Cilic21.37
02:30:00Australian Open M.Matteo Berrettini – Tennys Sandgren11.25
03:00:00Australian Open M.Tommy Paul – Grigor Dimitrov21.35