Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Februarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Tottenham1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – Brighton1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Aston Villa1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Bournemouth1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – NewcastleUnder 3.51.19
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Manchester CityX21.22
16:30:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Nantes1X1.18
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – ToulouseOver 1.51.26
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Montpellier1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – MonacoX21.28
19:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Amiens1X1.18
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Hoffenheim1X1.20
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Cologne1 or 21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Fortuna Dusseldorf1X1.28
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Borussia Dortmund21.43
17:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – RB LeipzigX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – UdineseUnder 3.51.41
17:00:00Italian Serie ASPAL – Juventus21.43
19:45:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – MilanX21.48
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Leganes1X1.22
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Eibar11.21
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Valencia1X1.20
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Real Madrid21.45
14:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Caen1X1.15
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – Willem II1 or 21.32
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – ADO Den HaagOver 1.51.19
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Fortuna Sittard11.25
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – VVV VenloOver 1.51.40
17:00:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – AntwerpUnder 3.51.41
19:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Zulte Waregem1 or 21.30
19:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Cercle Brugge1 or 21.32
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Waasland-BeverenOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – LuzernX21.48
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – Neuchatel XamaxUnder 3.51.49
12:30:00English ChampionshipBrentford – BlackburnOver 1.51.31
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – West Bromwich AlbionX21.27
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Sheffield WednesdayUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – HullOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Cardiff1X1.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – MillwallX21.48
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Reading11.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Huddersfield1X1.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – QPRUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Middlesbrough1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipCharlton – Luton1 or 21.36
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – FC St. PauliOver 1.51.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – Jahn Regensburg11.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Heidenheim1X1.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Bochum1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – BeneventoX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Juve Stabia1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Cremonese1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – SpeziaX21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – Venezia1 or 21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Fuenlabrada1X1.24
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Las Palmas1 or 21.42
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Elche1 or 21.35
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Ponferradina1X1.18
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Numancia1 or 21.40
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Rio Ave FCX21.25
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Maritimo1 or 21.35
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – LivingstonUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – MotherwellX21.32
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Ross CountyOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWattens – Wolfsberger21.57
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSV Mattersburg – Altach1 or 21.33
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Sturm GrazX21.34
11:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – KonyasporX21.51
14:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1X1.24
17:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – TrabzonsporUnder 3.51.52
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – PanathinaikosX21.41
18:00:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.21
13:00:00French NationalRed Star – Laval1 or 21.38
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Bohemians 19051X1.18
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – SFC OpavaOver 2.51.37
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – 1 FC Slovacko1 or 21.35
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – 1 FK Pribram11.21
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Rakow CzestochowaX21.48
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Jagiellonia BialystokOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – KS Cracovia1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – PortsmouthX21.48
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – Burton AlbionX21.25
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Doncaster RoversX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Bristol RoversOver 1.51.29
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – GillinghamX21.48
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – CoventryX21.23
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – RotherhamX21.40
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – Tranmere1X1.18
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – Oxford United1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – BlackpoolX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – BoltonOver 1.51.27
20:35:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Racing ClubX21.45
22:40:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Independiente – Gimnasia Y Esgrima1X1.24
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraLeon – Necaxa1X1.18
16:00:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Excelsior Virton1 or 21.32
19:30:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Lokeren1X1.22
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Nagoya GrampusX21.38
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Sapporo1X1.27
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Sagan Tosu11.36
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Oita TrinitaUnder 3.51.19
20:00:00Club FriendliesColorado Rapids – Toronto FCX21.24
22:30:00Club FriendliesVancouver Whitecaps – Minnesota UnitedX21.20
23:00:00Club FriendliesLos Angeles Galaxy – Chicago Fire1X1.25
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – Zorya LuhanskX21.18
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Vorskla PoltavaOver 2.51.44
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – HNK GoricaOver 1.51.25
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – NK Osijek1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – Holstein Kiel II11.24
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – Hansa LüneburgUnder 3.51.65
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Bradford CityUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Oldham1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Exeter1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Morecambe1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Stevenage1X1.28
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Mansfield1X1.28
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – Colchester1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Cambridge United1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Forest Green1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Walsall – Port Vale1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Grimsby1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – MacclesfieldOver 1.51.24
10:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Arda FKX21.42
12:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Levski SofiaX21.27
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Botev PlovdivOver 1.51.34
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – Rudar Velenje1 or 21.25
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – NK Aluminij1 or 21.28
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – Olimpija Ljubljana1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – DundeeX21.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – AyrX21.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – DunfermlineX21.40
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Alloa1X1.24
12:30:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – AFC Hermannstadt1 or 21.40
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – FC Chindia Targoviste11.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kaposvári Rákóczi – UjpestX21.18
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Diosgyori VtkUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – ZalaegerszegiOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Puskas Akademia1 or 21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Debreceni VSCX21.42
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Ferencvárosi TCX21.28
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Sered1X1.22
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – MŠK Žilina21.58
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – FC NitraOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Dunajska Streda1 or 21.30
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Trencin11.35
11:30:00Swedish CupSandvikens IF – Mjallby AIF21.49
11:30:00Swedish CupDjurgardens – Dalkurd FFOver 2.51.53
13:30:00Swedish CupOskarshamns AIK – Orebro SK21.23
13:30:00Swedish CupIF Elfsborg – BrageOver 1.51.21
15:30:00Swedish CupSollentuna FK – IK Sirius FK21.42
15:30:00Swedish CupIFK Goteborg – VasterasOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Enosis Neon Paralimni11.21
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Doksa Katokopias11.23
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Oviedo B – CoruxoX21.42
12:00:00Finnish CupLahti – Haka Valkeakoski Am.1 or 21.28
12:30:00Finnish CupIlves – SJK1X1.20
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris FC W. – Reims W.1X1.20
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Marseille W. – Fleury 91 W.X21.22
15:00:00French Div. 1 W.Soyaux W. – Girondins Bordeaux W.21.44
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – SC Covilha1X1.20
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Casa Pia AtleticoOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Estoril Praia1 or 21.31
17:15:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – Feirense1 or 21.34
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – Vaduz1 or 21.27
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – GrasshopperX21.28
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – Wil1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Eintracht Braunschweig1X1.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – FC Ingolstadt 041 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – Preussen Munster1X1.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – MeppenX21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Zwickau1X1.17
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Waldhof Mannheim1X1.27
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Perth GloryX21.42
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Melbourne Victory1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi NetanyaX21.30
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Maccabi Haifa21.51
16:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Sektzia Nes Tziona1X1.15
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Beitar Jerusalem21.66
13:00:00N. Irish PremiershipInstitute FC – Coleraine21.23
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – GlentoranX21.20
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – BallymenaOver 1.51.24
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – DungannonUnder 3.51.51
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – Warrenpoint TownOver 2.51.52
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – Forfar1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – StranraerOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – MontroseOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Scottish League 1Raith – Clyde1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – AirdrieoniansX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Albion RoversUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Brechin City FC11.29
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Stenhousemuir1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Cowdenbeath1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cove Rangers – Queens Park FCOver 1.51.17
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoCaxias RS – Gremio RS21.70
18:00:00Brazilian PaulistaEC Agua Santa SP – Corinthians21.53
19:30:00Brazilian PaulistaOeste – Sao Paulo SP21.38
19:30:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – Santos21.70
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPonte Preta – Ferroviaria SPUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Olmedo – MacaraX21.27
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Barcelona Guayaquil1X1.18
22:45:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Independiente Del Valle1X1.19
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – River Plate MontevideoX21.40
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – CA RentistasUnder 3.51.30
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Cerro Largo FC1X1.15
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – CaernarfonUnder 3.51.44
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Cefn Druids1 or 21.27
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Bala TownX21.24
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Airbus UK BroughtonOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Ittihad Tanger1X1.15
16:00:00Moroccan GNF ICayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – Wydad CasablancaX21.17
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS Rabat – Mouloudia Oujda1 or 21.35
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Magra – Setif1 or 21.35
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – CR BelouizdadX21.35
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – JS Saoura1X1.16
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – USM Bel Abbès1 or 21.35
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – ChlefOver 1.51.58
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – AS Ain M’lila1X1.17
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – Constantine1 or 21.35
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – ES MetlaouiOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – CS ChebbaOver 1.51.42
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – US Tataouine1X1.17
19:00:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Drogheda UnitedX21.21
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Shamrock Rovers II11.33
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Sport HuancayoOver 1.51.20
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAtlético Grau – Sport Boys Association1X1.27
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – FBC Melgar1 or 21.29
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari U19 – Torino U19Over 1.51.26
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – Genoa U19Over 1.51.17
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Bologna U1911.34
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Cobresal1X1.26
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Union La CaleraUnder 3.51.24
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – Bursaspor1X1.22
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Keçiörengücü1X1.22
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – Fatih Karagümrük1X1.19
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – AltinorduOver 1.51.22
13:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al Sadd21.27
15:55:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al Wakrah11.34
11:30:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – Mohun Bagan AC1 or 21.25
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Taawon – Al Raed1 or 21.27
15:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hazm – Al Nasr Riyadh21.57
17:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Ittihad Jeddah11.23
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.40
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – AFC Fylde1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – Eastleigh FC1X1.16
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Notts County1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Aldershot1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Halifax1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – StockportUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Yeovil1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Wrexham1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Ebbsfleet1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueChorley – BarnetX21.25
17:20:00English National LeagueSutton – BarrowX21.32
19:30:00Brazilian GoianoGoias – Anapolina11.32
20:30:00Brazilian GoianoJaragua EC – Goianesia GO1X1.19
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBarracas Central – Belgrano1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – Estudiantes1 or 21.32
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Deportivo Riestra1 or 21.32
22:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA All Boys Santa Rosa – TigreX21.30
20:15:00Colombian Primera ABoyacá Chicó – Deportes PereiraUnder 3.51.16
22:20:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Atletico NacionalX21.37
13:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – ZeljeznicarX21.35
13:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – Zvijezda 09Over 2.51.68
16:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – FK Tuzla CityOver 1.51.25
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – Cartagines1X1.25
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – Napredak1 or 21.30
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – FK Indija1X1.19
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – Partizan Belgrade21.54
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Macva SabacOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Cukaricki1X1.25
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Vojvodina11.23
15:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – CaraboboUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Gran Valencia Maracay FCUnder 3.51.16
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Deportivo Lara1 or 21.35
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – Concordia Chiajna1X1.23
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – ACS Sirineasa1X1.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – FC Metaloglobus BucurestiX21.35
10:00:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Dunarea CalarasiOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2Pandurii Targu Jiu – Scolar Resita21.09
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Avondale Heights21.50
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – Neftchi21.59
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – ZiraUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Zeta GolubovciX21.32
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – FK Iskra DanilovgradOver 1.51.29
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – FK Podgorica1 or 21.32
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Hamrun Spartans1 or 21.28
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Balzan Youths FCX21.30
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Hibernians FC PaolaX21.27
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – St Lucia FCX21.32
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseUniclinic – Barbalha CEUnder 3.51.31
19:30:00Brazilian CearenseCeara CE – Caucaia EC11.31
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCE Uniao PR – Operario PR21.66
20:00:00Brazilian ParanaensePstc Procopense – Parana21.77
20:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense – Cascavel PROver 2.51.85
21:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCascavel PR – Toledo Colonia WorkOver 1.51.43
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseLondrina PR – Rio Branco PR1X1.20
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – Vardar Skopje21.73
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Atletico Palmaflor – Real Santa Cruz11.33
13:00:00Italian Serie DRoccella – MessinaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Biancavilla 1990 – Real Hyria Nola1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanovese – FC Giugliano 1928X21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DACD San Tommaso – US Castrovillari1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa – AcirealeX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Grumentum Val D’agri – Fidelis Andria1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – FoggiaX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – Team Altamura1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – Virtus Bolzano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – USD Adriese 19061 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Vigasio – Belluno1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – Montebelluna1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – ASD CartiglianoUnder 3.51.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – LegnagoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – A.c. MestreX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – AC Calvina SportUnder 3.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Mantova – FanfullaOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlfonsine – Ciliverghe MazzanoUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – Lentigione CalcioUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – ForliX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DProgresso Zola Predosa – Vigor Carpaneto1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUsd Breno – Sporting FranciacortaUnder 3.51.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Savignanese – Sammaurese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Aglianese Calcio 1923Under 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DMonterosi FC – Aquila MontevarchiOver 1.51.42
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlbalonga – Foligno1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – PomeziaUnder 3.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DTuttocuoio – Ponsacco1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – San Donato Tavarnelle1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – Campobasso CalcioX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Porto Santelpidio – S.Nicolo Calcio TeramoX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – US Tolentino1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DLucchese – Ligorna 1922Over 2.51.69
13:30:00Italian Serie DVado FC – PratoX21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Verbania11.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – GS Arconatese 19261 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Nibionnoggiono – USD Caravaggio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DBustese – San Pietro1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – Pro SestoX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Sondrio CalcioUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DCattolica Calcio SM – A.C. Sangiustese1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – US Ladispoli11.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Team Nuova Florida1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – ASD TrastevereX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DMuravera – AP Turris CalcioX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – LatinaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – Chieri1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – CasaleX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – ASD Vis ArtenaOver 1.51.21
14:30:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – Sanremese1 or 21.28
20:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Puerto Montt1 or 21.32
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – MelipillaUnder 3.51.14
23:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Luis Quillota – Barnechea1 or 21.32
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – KarvinaUnder 3.51.42
10:00:00Czech Liga U19AC Sparta Praha – FK PardubiceOver 2.51.33
10:00:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – Meteor PrahaOver 3.51.82
10:00:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – Banik Ostrava1 or 21.25
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – Opava11.25
12:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – 1 FK Pribram1X1.17
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenAlemannia Aachen U19 – Borussia M’gladbach U1921.16
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBochum U19 – Cologne U19X21.22
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEnergie Cottbus U19 – Wolfsburg U1921.12
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenNiendorfer TSV U19 – RB Leipzig U1921.26
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenMagdeburg U19 – Werder Bremen U1921.17
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHannover 96 U19 – Dynamo Dresden U191X1.27
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUlm 1846 U19 – Stuttgart U1921.12
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFortuna Düsseldorf U19 – Arminia Bielefeld U19Over 1.51.11
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKarlsruher SC U19 – Eintracht Frankfurt U1921.46
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHoffenheim U19 – Greuther Fürth U1911.24
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHeidenheim U19 – Bayern Munich U1921.46
13:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenPreussen Münster U19 – Bayer Leverkusen U1921.26
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Deportivo Guastatoya1X1.18
11:00:00Portuguese League U19Porto U19 – Rio Ave U191X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Famalicao U19 – GD Estoril Praia U191 or 21.24
21:00:00Portuguese League U19Alverca U19 – Benfica U1921.19
10:45:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Samut Prakan CityOver 1.51.13
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – SuphanburiOver 1.51.13
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Chonburi FCOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Bangkok Glass1 or 21.30
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Sibenik – Rudes1X1.17
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – Hajduk Split II1 or 21.30
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – Radnik Sesvete1 or 21.32
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – HNK Orijent 19191X1.24
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Hoffenheim W.X21.23
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal De Minas – MotaguaX21.35
17:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Progres Niedercorn – US HostertOver 1.51.15
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueSouthern Myanmar United – Chin UnitedX21.32
09:30:00Myanmese National LeagueZwekapin United – Rakhine UnitedX21.24
13:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – Al SeebX21.20
13:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – Muscat1 or 21.27
15:45:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – SoharX21.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – HornchurchX21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Cray Wanderers1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – Leatherhead1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Wingate & FinchleyOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Bognor Regis TownX21.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHorsham – Cheshunt FCOver 1.51.21
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Worthing FCX21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Brightlingsea RegentOver 1.51.13
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Carshalton AthleticX21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Enfield TownX21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Corinthian Casuals1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – Kings Lynn1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – TelfordOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Alfreton Town FC1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – BrackleyX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – SouthportX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Gloucester City1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – KetteringX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – GatesheadX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Darlington1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – Blyth SpartansOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – York CityX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Dulwich Hamlet1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Slough Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Chippenham TownUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – BraintreeX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – St Albans CityOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Dorking Wanderers1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Tonbridge Angels1X1.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Eastbourne1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Concord RangersX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeymouth – Billericay1X1.20
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Union FürstenwaldeX21.40
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBSG Chemie Leipzig – Germania HalberstadtUnder 3.51.38
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – Lokomotive Leipzig21.50
15:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Energie CottbusX21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Freiburg II1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Ulm 1846X21.19
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Bahlinger1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Giessen11.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – AalenOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Saarbrucken21.56
13:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOver 1.51.24
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Bergisch Gladbach1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Fortuna Cologne1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – TUS HalternOver 1.51.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – Borussia Dortmund II21.53
09:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – Adelaide Olympic1X1.27
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – CSD Flandria1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Comunicaciones1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Talleres – CA Los Andes1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – Colegiales1X1.22
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentino de Quilmes – CA San Miguel1 or 21.38
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Deportivo La Coruna W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.Over 1.51.17
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – FC Barcelona W.21.04
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Athletic Bilbao W.X21.30
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – Sevilla W.X21.20
12:30:00Swedish Cup W.Eskilstuna United W. – Umea W.Over 1.51.15
15:00:00Swedish Cup W.AIK W. – Djurgardens W.21.41
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Olympic FCOver 1.51.09
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Brisbane City1 or 21.22
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Magpies CrusadersOver 2.51.18
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Gold Coast United1 or 21.24
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Capalaba FC1 or 21.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – US PergoletteseOver 1.51.37
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – GozzanoOver 1.51.34
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ASSD Monza 1912 – ArezzoOver 1.51.35
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ASiena – Albinoleffe1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CFC Rieti – TeramoX21.20
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Catanzaro1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – Rimini CalcioUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – SudtirolX21.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – VIS PesaroUnder 3.51.18
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – Imolese Calcio1 or 21.35
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ASM Oran – WA TlemcenUnder 3.51.13
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2MO Bejaia – RC RelizaneOver 1.51.63
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2DRB Tadjenant – Olympique de Médéa1 or 21.35
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueBengaluru FC – Atk1 or 21.30
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1WAC d’Adjame – TandaX21.40
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Amadou Diallo – ASI d’AbengourouX21.40
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionFCB Magpies – Europa FC21.04
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGlacis United – Mons Calpe SC21.10
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Bernardo – Portuguesa Santista1 or 21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Penapolense – PortuguesaUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteImperatriz MA – River PI1X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteConfianca – Fortaleza CEX21.35
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAmerica RN – Sport RecifeX21.22
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – Once Municipal1 or 21.28
05:00:00Australian W-LeagueSydney W. – Perth Glory W.11.30
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Mathare United FCX21.40
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Kenya Commercial BankX21.27
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Kariobangi Sharks1X1.23
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Sofapaka FCUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Comercial SP1X1.23
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Primavera SP – Sao BernardoX21.40
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Velo Clube SP1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Nacional1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – Barretos SP1 or 21.32
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa Starlets FC – Kwara UnitedOver 1.51.45
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Buildcon F.C.1X1.17
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Red Arrows FC1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Green EaglesX21.24
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Forest RangersX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueMufulira Wanderers – Lusaka Dynamos FC21.64
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKansanshi Dynamos – Nkana FCX21.28
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLumwana Radiants – NkwaziX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNakambala Leopards – Kabwe Youth Soccer Acad1X1.22
12:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBrothers Union – Dhaka Abahani21.35
13:25:00UAE Division 1Al Tawon SC – Emirates Club21.17
13:25:00UAE Division 1AL Bataeh (UAE) – Dibba Al Fujairah1 or 21.24
13:25:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al-Hisn SC – Masfoot Sports ClubOver 1.51.19
11:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFabril Barreiro – SacavenenseUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSportivo de Loures – Co Do Montijo11.36
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Braga B – Berco SC1X1.18
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTorreense – MarinhenseUnder 3.51.18
17:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Vizela – Vitoria Guimaraes B1X1.16
19:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Felgueiras – Paredes1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoCSP PB – Botafogo PB21.20
11:00:00Italian Serie A W.Inter Milan W. – Bari W.11.29
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoJacyoba AC AL – CRB AL21.44
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoMurici – CS AlagoanoX21.24
22:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseUniao Rondonopolis – Sinop MT1X1.22
18:30:00Brazilian SergipanoLagarto SE – Frei Paulistano SE1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenHolzwickeder SC – Siegen1X1.32
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drenica Skenderaj – KF Prishtina21.39
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF FeronikeliX21.40
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U23Under 3.51.32
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U231 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Benfica U23X21.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Portimonense U231 or 21.25
22:00:00Brazilian Sul-Mato-GrossenseAquidauanense MS – Corumbaense MSUnder 3.51.32
07:00:00Dubai ATPLorenzo Musetti – Alexei Popyrin21.27
07:00:00Dubai ATPMikael Ymer – Evgeny Donskoy11.27
07:00:00Dubai ATPBlaz Rola – Dennis Novak21.43
07:00:00Dubai ATPPhilipp Kohlschreiber – Simon Carr11.03
08:00:00Dubai ATPYuichi Sugita – Petros Tsitsipas11.03
08:00:00Dubai ATPZhizhen Zhang – Yasutaka Uchiyama21.56