Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Februarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Fulham1X1.27
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueCardiff – WatfordX21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – Saint-EtienneX21.38
19:45:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – LilleX21.40
19:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – StuttgartOver 1.51.20
19:30:00Italian Serie AMilan – EmpoliOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Huesca1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Gazelec Ajaccio1 or 21.44
19:00:00French Ligue 2Red Star – ValenciennesX21.53
19:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – Le HavreX21.50
19:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – Grenoble Foot 381X1.25
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – AuxerreX21.44
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Lorient1 or 21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – Sochaux1 or 21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 2Metz – Paris FC1X1.21
19:00:00French Ligue 2AS Beziers – ChateaurouxX21.39
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – HeraclesX21.50
19:30:00Belgian First Division AGent – Standard LiegeUnder 3.51.47
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Union Berlin – Arminia Bielefeld1X1.20
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – HeidenheimX21.40
20:00:00Italian Serie BHellas Verona – Salernitana1X1.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – MallorcaUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Belenenses11.33
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Porto21.52
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – HibernianX21.23
18:30:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Austria Vienna1X1.16
17:30:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Trabzonspor1 or 21.31
17:30:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – Malatyaspor1X1.25
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Pau1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – MarignaneUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – Lyon DuchereX21.24
19:00:00French NationalRodez Aveyron – DunkerqueUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00French NationalLaval – Cholet1X1.22
19:00:00French NationalJeanne d’Arc – Sannois-Saint-GratienUnder 3.51.09
19:00:00French NationalTours – Le Mans UC 72X21.17
19:00:00French NationalQuevilly Rouen – Avranches1X1.17
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – SonderjyskeUnder 3.51.34
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Dukla PrahaOver 1.51.39
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Piast GliwiceX21.45
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Pogon SzczecinX21.50
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTigre – Patronato1X1.27
19:30:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Lommel United1X1.16
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Bohemians DublinX21.20
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Waterford United1X1.15
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – St. Patrick’s AthleticX21.30
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Derry CityOver 1.51.36
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Dundalk21.32
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRudes – Rijeka21.19
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTwente – FC EindhovenOver 1.51.19
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – Jong AZ Alkmaar1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRKC Waalwijk – VolendamUnder 3.51.53
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Dordrecht1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Jong Ajax AmsterdamX21.20
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – MVV Maastricht1X1.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – RodaUnder 3.51.63
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Almere City1X1.28
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Viitoral ConstantaX21.35
18:00:00Swedish CupAssyriska IK – IFK Norrkoping FK21.10
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – LausanneX21.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaAalen – Sonnenhof GrossaspachUnder 3.51.26
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Brisbane Roar1 or 21.30
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – SC Wiener Neustadt1X1.24
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – HornOver 1.51.17
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – Amstetten1 or 21.30
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – KSV 1919X21.42
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Glenavon1X1.17
21:45:00Brazilian PaulistaMirassol – São Bento SPUnder 3.51.21
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Newtown AFC1X1.22
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – JS Saoura1 or 21.37
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – Cobh RamblersOver 1.51.24
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cabinteely FC – Bray WanderersX21.27
19:45:00Irish Division 1Limerick FC – Longford TownX21.42
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Shelbourne FCX21.25
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – WexfordUnder 3.51.36
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Carlos Mannucci1X1.20
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Union EspanolaUnder 3.51.30
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Universidad Concepcion1X1.17
15:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Shabab Kuwait – Al Jahra1 or 21.27
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Afjet Afyonspor1X1.20
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Hatayspor1 or 21.32
13:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Qatar SCX21.35
16:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al-KharaityatOver 1.51.13
18:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Golden ArrowsX21.40
11:30:00Indian League 1Lajong SC – Gokulam FCX21.23
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Al Dhafra1 or 21.26
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueDibba Al Fujairah – Emirates Club1 or 21.26
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC1X1.27
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Taawon – Al-BatenOver 1.51.18
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Qadisiyah FC – Al Shabab (KSA)X21.27
17:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Wehdat – Ohud Medina11.34
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Akko1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Kfar Saba1 or 21.28
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Bnei Lod1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel MarmorekUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Iksal FC – Hapoel AfulaX21.24
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – Al WehdatX21.22
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Baqaa – Al Aqaba1 or 21.25
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Nacional Asuncion1X1.19
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Radnicki NisX21.19
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Monagas SC1X1.19
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Chindia Targoviste – CS Aerostar Bacau11.35
08:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Altona Magic SCUnder 3.51.41
08:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPascoe Vale – Bentleigh GreensX21.25
08:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Oakleigh Cannons1 or 21.28
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Dandenong City1X1.20
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Sanat NaftX21.35
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Peykan1 or 21.40
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Foolad KhuzestanX21.40
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – Sepidrood Rasht11.34
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – TerengganuX21.35
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMISC-MIFA – KedahX21.35
23:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Puerto Montt1X1.22
23:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – San Luis QuillotaUnder 3.51.26
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Trat FC1X1.23
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Lokomotive Leipzig1 or 21.25
18:30:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Rot-Weiss EssenX21.22
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Adelaide Blue EaglesOver 1.51.11
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – Deportivo RiestraX21.15
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroBarracas Central – ComunicacionesOver 1.51.37
21:45:00Argentinian Primera B MetroEstudiantes – Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaOver 1.51.37
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Gold Coast Knights SC21.23
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Harrach – RC Kouba1X1.14
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Skikda – A Bou Saâda1X1.17
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Saida – US Biskra1 or 21.37
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2MC Magra – USM Blida11.29
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Eulma – ASM OranOver 1.51.42
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Kapaz – PFK ZaqatalaX21.35
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Turan Tovuz – Pfk Neftci Baku-2X21.25
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1FK Shuvalan – Garabagh-21X1.27
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1FK Sabayil-2 – Keshla-2X21.35
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueAtk – Mumbai CityX21.50
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGibraltar United – Gibraltar Phoenix FC1 or 21.20
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Göztepe U21 – Trabzonspor U211 or 21.23
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Caykur Rizespor U21 – Yeni Malatyaspor U211X1.23
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Istanbulspor U21 – Hatayspor U211X1.32
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Balikesirspor U21 – Afjet Afyonspor U2111.30
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Oud-Heuverlee W. – Standard Liège W.X21.12
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – Anderlecht W.X21.22
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Excelsior W. – Achilles ’29 W.11.32
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – Heerenveen W.X21.25
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Ajax W. – PSV Eindhoven W.1 or 21.18
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – Zwolle W.Over 1.51.08
15:00:00Dubai WTAElina Svitolina – Belinda Bencic11.35
12:00:00Budapest WTAPauline Parmentier – Ekaterina Alexandrova21.35
13:00:00Budapest WTAMarketa Vondrousova – Irina-Camelia Begu11.65
14:00:00Budapest WTAAnastasia Potapova – Sorana Cirstea11.57
20:00:00Budapest WTAAlison Van Uytvanck – Kateryna Kozlova11.50
10:00:00ITF W25 GlasgowAnna Zaja – Jessika Ponchet21.39