Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Decembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Manchester UnitedX21.23
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Chelsea1 or 21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf – Union BerlinX21.45
17:00:00German BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.32
11:30:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Milan1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie ALecce – BolognaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie AParma – BresciaUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – NapoliX21.22
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – EspanyolUnder 3.51.15
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Real SociedadX21.45
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Atletico MadridX21.27
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Celta Vigo1 or 21.30
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Athletic Bilbao11.35
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – ADO Den HaagOver 3.51.50
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – EmmenOver 1.51.25
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Feyenoord1 or 21.28
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – VVV VenloOver 1.51.14
13:30:00Belgian First Division AGent – Club BruggeX21.45
17:00:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – AntwerpX21.22
19:00:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Genk1 or 21.32
12:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Bristol City1X1.21
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Jahn RegensburgUnder 3.51.62
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – OsnabrückUnder 3.51.37
14:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Trapani1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – Cosenza1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – AscoliUnder 3.51.37
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Ponferradina1X1.20
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Zaragoza1X1.25
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.42
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Mirandes1X1.16
11:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Sivasspor1 or 21.32
13:30:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Istanbul Basaksehir21.36
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – BesiktasUnder 3.51.53
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Panionios1X1.22
15:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – OFI CreteX21.42
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – Olympiakos21.22
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Aris Thessaloniki FCUnder 3.51.21
16:45:00Italian Super CupJuventus – LazioUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Belgian First Division BLokeren – WesterloX21.32
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – Cambuur LeeuwardenX21.38
14:45:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – FC Chindia Targoviste1X1.22
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – CS Universitatea Craiova1X1.24
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Nea Salamina1 or 21.27
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – AEK Larnaca1X1.17
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Doksa KatokopiasUnder 3.51.24
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Melilla – Atletico Madrid BX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Las Rozas – Real Oviedo B1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Las Palmas Atletico – Racing Ferrol1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CF Rayo Majadahonda – CoruxoOver 1.51.43
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – Getafe B1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Marino Luanco – Atletico BalearesX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1San Sebastian Reyes – PontevedraX21.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Santa Eulalia – UD IbizaX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese League CupCD Santa Clara – Casa Pia AtleticoOver 1.51.27
17:00:00Portuguese League CupPacos Ferreira – Sporting BragaX21.25
19:15:00Portuguese League CupChaves – Porto21.44
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Academica Viseu1 or 21.33
12:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Uerdingen1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Carl Zeiss JenaOver 1.51.16
14:00:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – Kickers WurzburgX21.35
07:00:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Adelaide United FCX21.32
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaAmerica RJ – Macae Esporte RJ1X1.19
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – Friburguense1 or 21.35
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – Americano RJUnder 3.51.21
17:30:00Israeli CupHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Katamon1X1.20
18:15:00Israeli CupBeitar Jerusalem – FC Rishon Lezion11.26
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Wydad CasablancaX21.30
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRenaissance Ezzmamra – Ittihad TangerX21.38
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – Rapide Oued ZemOver 1.51.48
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Napoli U19Under 3.51.43
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – Altay Izmir1X1.18
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – IstanbulsporX21.40
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Fatih Karagümrük – KeçiörengücüX21.40
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – BursasporX21.35
14:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al SailiyaX21.27
16:20:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar SC – Al ArabiX21.25
16:20:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Al WakrahOver 1.51.11
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Kaizer ChiefsX21.38
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Amazulu Durban1 or 21.42
08:30:00Indian League 1Aciesta Trau FC – Real Kashmir FCX21.24
14:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Ahli Manama – Al-Najma Manama1 or 21.25
16:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueBusaiteen – Al Hala1X1.16
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – PS Tira1X1.19
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Arema Indonesia1X1.20
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – PSM MakassarOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Madura United FCOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – Royal Pari Sion1X1.27
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – The Strongest21.36
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Nacional Potosi11.26
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Sport Boys WarnesOver 2.51.30
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Guabira MonteroOver 1.51.13
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – US Castrovillari1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DPalermo – Troina11.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DAP Turris Calcio – SS Cassino11.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza – ASD Lanusei CalcioX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – ASD TrastevereX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatina – ApriliaUnder 3.51.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DMuravera – Budoni1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DArzachena – ASD Vis ArtenaUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Terme Fiuggi – S.Nicolo Calcio TeramoX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Vigasio – LegnagoX21.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – USD Caravaggio1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Calvina Sport – ForliX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – USD Adriese 1906X21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieti – Avezzano Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Nibionnoggiono – Sondrio Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DChions 1972 – ASD CartiglianoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Trestina1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCiliverghe Mazzano – FanfullaX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Grassina – PonsaccoOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – VerbaniaOver 1.51.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – AC Bra1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – Vastese Calcio1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – Fiorenzuola1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – CaronneseX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAquila Montevarchi – US Grosseto1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Luparense FC1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – US Tolentino1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – AmbrosianaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – Belluno1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – ASD Cjarlins Muzane1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – Fossano Calcio SSDX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Albalonga1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – FezzaneseUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Pro SestoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DSavona – Prato1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – Monterosi FCX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampobasso Calcio – VastogirardiOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – RoccellaOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – Bastia CalcioOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUsd Breno – AC MantovaX21.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DSorrento – Gelbison Vallo DLOver 1.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DFoggia – San Felice Gladiator11.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – Gravina1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – Francavilla 19311 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – Asg NocerinaOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – Messina1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DLicata – A.S.D. Marina Di RagusaOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DSporting Franciacorta – Progresso Zola Predosa1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DVigor Carpaneto – Lentigione CalcioX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – San PietroX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DRecanatese – Matelica1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – Caratese1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DVillafranca – Campodarsego21.59
13:30:00Italian Serie DLucchese – Vado FCOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Savignanese – AC Crema1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPomezia – FolignoX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DBitonto – Team AltamuraOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – US Citta di FasanoX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavoia – Acireale1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – ASD Seravezza Pozzi CalcioOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Italian Serie DFidelis Andria – SS Taranto 1927X21.30
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – ComunicacionesX21.27
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong Rangers – R&F FC21.21
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueWarriors – Eastern AthleticX21.38
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Espanyol W.Over 2.51.30
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – Real Betis W.Under 3.51.37
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – Delhi Dynamos1X1.20
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – Société Omnisports de l’ArméeUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASEC Mimosas – WAC d’AdjameOver 1.51.39
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – CD Fas1X1.20
05:00:00Australian W-LeagueAdelaide United W. – Canberra United W.1 or 21.30
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Zoo KerichoOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKisumu All Stars FC – Gor Mahia21.21
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Mathare United FC1 or 21.32
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – Yong Sports AcademyUnder 3.51.14
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – Canon YaoundéX21.23
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – Fovu de Baham1X1.19
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneTonnerre Yaoundé – Dragon Club1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Panthère du NdéUnder 3.51.08
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePWD Bamenda – APEJES Academy1X1.13
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneBamboutos – Feutcheu FC1X1.17
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneColombe FC – Union Sportive de Douala1X1.16
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneCoton Sport De Garoua – Avion FC Du NkamOver 1.51.34
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKano Pillars – Ifeanyiubah FC11.25
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – Warri Wolves11.24
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – Abia Warriors FCOver 1.51.52
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – Katsina United FC11.27
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa Starlets FC – Akwa United11.31
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Sunshine Stars1X1.12
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Adamawa United FC11.25
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Heartland1X1.17
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Nkana FCX21.24
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalG.d. Chaves B – Csd Camara de Lobos11.34
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTorreense – Praiense21.62
11:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Oriental Lisboa – Sportivo de LouresUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGinasio Figueirense – Leca21.48
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Braga B – Maritimo Madeira B1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD OS Armacenenses – Amora FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalArouca – Espinho1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Sernache – CondeixaX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOliveira Hospital – UD Santarem1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Salgadas – Maria Da FonteX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBraganca – Uniao MadeiraUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalARC Oleiros – Benfica Castelo BrancoUnder 3.51.14
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAnadia – Caldas SC1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSintra Football – Co Do Montijo1 or 21.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEsperanca de Lagos – Alverca FutebolX21.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Rubras – AD Castro DaireUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitania – CF Canelas 20101X1.15
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmarante FC – TrofenseUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPinhalnovense – Olhanense1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – Lusitano Fcv1X1.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – Vila Real11.29
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – SC Coimbroes1X1.25
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Vizela – MirandelaOver 1.51.20
18:15:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBeira Mar – Agueda1X1.19
20:15:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – Uniao De Leiria1 or 21.27
14:00:00Limoges WTA ChallengerEkaterina Alexandrova – Aliaksandra Sasnovich11.47
16:00:00Limoges WTA Challenger DoublesGarcia-Perez G / Sorribes T – Alexandrova E / Kalashnikov11.80
09:00:00ITF W15 MonastirYlona-Georgiana Ghioroaie – Anastasia Pribylova11.43
09:00:00ITF M15 MonastirLaurent Thomas – Arthur Rinderknech21.51
07:00:00ITF M15 AntalyaMarko Miladinovic – Mircea-Alexandru Jecan11.69
11:30:00ITF W25 Navi MumbaiBarbara Haas – Sunam Jeong11.39