Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Decembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Burnley11.23
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Brighton1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – FulhamUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Crystal PalaceOver 2.51.37
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Watford1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueHuddersfield – SouthamptonX21.48
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Leicester11.33
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueCardiff – Manchester United21.62
20:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Guingamp1X1.27
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – Toulouse1X1.19
20:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – LyonX21.35
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – NantesOver 2.51.32
20:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Caen1X1.17
20:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Nimes1X1.24
20:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Nice1 or 21.38
20:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – DijonOver 1.51.23
20:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – MarseilleX21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Hertha BerlinOver 1.51.19
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Werder BremenOver 1.51.15
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Schalke 04X21.40
14:30:00German BundesligaHannover 96 – Fortuna Dusseldorf1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaNuremberg – FreiburgX21.48
17:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Bayern Munich21.54
11:30:00Italian Serie ALazio – Cagliari11.34
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – AtalantaX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Frosinone1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – TorinoX21.52
14:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – SPAL11.22
14:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – Sampdoria1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – Fiorentina1 or 21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie AParma – BolognaX21.48
17:00:00Italian Serie AChievo – Inter Milan21.43
19:30:00Italian Serie AJuventus – RomaOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Eibar1X1.24
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – EspanyolOver 1.51.39
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Celta VigoOver 2.51.18
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Real Valladolid1X1.19
14:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Ajaccio1X1.18
14:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – LorientX21.32
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – GroningenUnder 3.51.53
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieNAC Breda – HeerenveenX21.48
18:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – AZ11.36
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieSBV Excelsior – HeraclesX21.38
17:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – AnderlechtX21.24
19:00:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – KortrijkUnder 3.51.41
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Lokeren1 or 21.32
19:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – OostendeOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Millwall1X1.23
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – BoltonOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Bristol CityUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – Sheffield United21.83
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – BirminghamX21.53
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Preston North EndX21.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – QPRUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Middlesbrough21.85
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Norwich CityX21.43
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – West Bromwich AlbionX21.24
17:30:00English ChampionshipHull – SwanseaX21.52
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – HeidenheimUnder 3.51.39
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – Jahn RegensburgUnder 3.51.51
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Magdeburg1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – Hellas VeronaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – Carpi1X1.20
12:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Sporting GijonX21.48
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – MalagaX21.50
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Extremadura1X1.20
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Almeria1 or 21.38
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – Las Palmas1 or 21.35
19:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaCadiz – Deportivo La Corunya1 or 21.40
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – CD Santa Clara1X1.27
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Maritimo1 or 21.38
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFeirense – PortimonenseX21.42
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – AvesUnder 3.51.25
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – BoavistaUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Heart of MidlothianUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – DundeeOver 2.51.40
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Kilmarnock21.79
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Livingston1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – St Mirren1X1.19
10:30:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – GoztepeX21.35
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.29
16:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – BesiktasX21.52
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Miedz Legnica1X1.23
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Gornik ZabrzeOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – KS Cracovia1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Bradford City – Scunthorpe1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Luton – Burton Albion1X1.19
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Sunderland1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – CoventryUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Gillingham1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Fleetwood1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – AccringtonX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – Walsall1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Oxford UnitedUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – AFC WimbledonUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – Rochdale1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – BarnsleyX21.32
16:00:00Belgian First Division BKV Mechelen – Tubize11.27
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Lommel UnitedOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – Northampton TownX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Milton Keynes Dons – Colchester1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Exeter1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Crewe1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Cambridge UnitedX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – MansfieldX21.24
15:00:00English League 2Macclesfield – Port ValeX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – CheltenhamUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – CarlisleX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Notts CountyUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English League 2Lincoln – Newport1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Bury – Tranmere1X1.19
18:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – Roda1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRoss County – PartickOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – AyrX21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Queen of the SouthX21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – FalkirkOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Inverness Caledonian ThistleX21.35
11:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – Viitoral ConstantaX21.27
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Steaua – CFR Cluj1 or 21.40
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Apollon Limassol21.34
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Ermis AradippouOver 2.51.51
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Nea SalaminaOver 1.51.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Fuenlabrada – PonferradinaUnder 3.51.11
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – Guijuelo1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Real Burgos CFUnder 3.51.12
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – SalmantinoUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Unionistas CF – Coruxo1 or 21.38
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar – UD Las Palmas Atletico1 or 21.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Navalcarnero – Deportivo FabrilUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – San Sebastian ReyesOver 1.51.31
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Sporting Gijon B – Gimnastica Torrelavega1X1.16
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Vitoria – MirandesX21.20
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Real Sociedad B1 or 21.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – Athletic Bilbao BX21.38
15:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SCD Durango – SD GernikaX21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Racing Santander – Real Oviedo BOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – SD Leioa1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UP Langreo – Amorebieta1X1.18
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – UD LogronesX21.17
19:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Calahorra – Tudelano1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – Atletico BalearesUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – Espanyol B1 or 21.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – CD Teruel1X1.13
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – OntinyentUnder 3.51.13
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3SD Ejea – SabadellX21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – Peralada1X1.17
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – CD Ebro1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Castellon – ConquenseUnder 3.51.11
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – Barcelona B1X1.18
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Villarreal BX21.32
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Malaga B – UD IbizaX21.35
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Almeria B – CD EL Ejido 20121 or 21.32
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Melilla – Real MurciaUnder 3.51.11
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – VillanovenseX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jumilla – San FernandoX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – CD Badajoz1 or 21.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – Granada CF B1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cartagena – CF Talavera de la ReinaOver 1.51.36
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UCAM Murcia – Marbella1X1.14
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Don Benito – Real Balompedica LinenseX21.23
13:30:00Club World CupKashima Antlers – River PlateX21.28
16:30:00Club World CupReal Madrid – Al AinOver 2.51.33
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – SC Covilha1X1.17
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFamalicao – Benfica Lisbon BUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – Vitoria Guimaraes BUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Braga B – Varzim1X1.24
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupMtibwa Sugar – Kampala City Council1 or 21.28
13:30:00CAF Confed. CupMukura Victory Sports FC – Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid1X1.19
14:30:00CAF Confed. CupCercle Mbéri Sportif – Raja CasablancaX21.18
15:30:00CAF Confed. CupAsante Kotoko – Kariobangi SharksOver 1.51.21
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl-Ittihad Tripoli – RSB BerkaneX21.35
16:45:00CAF Confed. CupNA Hussein Dey – Green EaglesOver 1.51.37
13:00:00German 3. LigaKarlsruhe – Eintracht BraunschweigOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – OsnabrückUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – KaiserslauternUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Sportfreunde LotteUnder 3.51.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Energie Cottbus1X1.15
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Fortuna Cologne1X1.16
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Zwickau1X1.15
06:35:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Brisbane Roar1 or 21.32
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Melbourne VictoryX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Ards FCOver 2.51.42
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Warrenpoint Town11.27
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipInstitute FC – CliftonvilleX21.20
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – DungannonOver 1.51.21
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – GlenavonUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – Stranraer1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Arbroath – Raith1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Brechin City FC – AirdrieoniansX21.24
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – ForfarUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – Stenhousemuir1X1.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Peterhead – Stirling AlbionOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Elgin City1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – BerwickOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh CityX21.17
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Clyde21.36
15:30:00Israeli CupMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel MarmorekOver 2.51.57
17:30:00Israeli CupHapoel Beer Sheva – Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaOver 2.51.48
19:00:00Israeli CupBeitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.21
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Cardiff Met University11.36
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlandudno FC – The New Saints FC21.25
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlanelli AFC – Bala Town21.36
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – CarmarthenOver 1.51.15
19:35:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Caernarfon1X1.17
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Misr Lel MakasaX21.43
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – ENPPIOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Cra de HoceimaOver 1.51.38
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Altay IzmirX21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Afjet Afyonspor1X1.16
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Gazisehir Gaziantep FK – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 3.51.66
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Golden ArrowsX21.38
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Bloemfontein Celtic1 or 21.39
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – BarokaUnder 3.51.16
14:00:00Indian League 1Chennai City – Real Kashmir FC1X1.24
12:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Ohud Medina1X1.22
12:35:00English National LeagueBarnet – Dover1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Harrogate TownX21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – WrexhamX21.16
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Havant & Waterlooville1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueBraintree – Boreham WoodX21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Ebbsfleet1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Maidenhead1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – SuttonX21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueSalford City – Dagenham and RedbridgeOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – Chesterfield1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – GatesheadX21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Barrow1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Savignanese – FC Francavilla1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – Budoni1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DMarsala – Asg Nocerina1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DMonterosi FC – Ostia MareOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – Trento Calcio 19211X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Mantova – Villafranca11.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – USD Adriese 1906X21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampobasso – Sammaurese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DStresa Sportiva – Casale21.49
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Fiorenzuola1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – BorgosesiaOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DChieri – Fezzanese1X1.16
19:30:00Italian Serie DASD Romagna Centro Cesena – Giulianova11.32
14:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipKnockbreda – PSNI1 or 21.24
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipCarrick Rangers – Portadown1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Whitehawk1X1.18
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Kingstonian1 or 21.29
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Brightlingsea RegentUnder 3.51.49
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Leatherhead1X1.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Potters Bar Town FCOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Carshalton Athletic1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Bognor Regis Town1X1.21
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Stockport1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Blyth Spartans1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Boston United1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – GuiseleyX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – BrackleyX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – Telford1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAshton Utd – SouthportX21.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – DarlingtonUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Hereford1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – FC United of ManchesterUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – TorquayX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Woking1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Weston-Super-Mare1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Wealdstone FCX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Chippenham Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGloucester City – Dulwich Hamlet1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – East Thurrock United1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Chelmsford1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Welling UnitedX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – St Albans City1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Hungerford Town FCOver 1.51.23
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – Levante W.21.13
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Malaga Cf W. – FC Barcelona W.21.03
11:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Fundacion Albacete W.Over 2.51.28
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Madrid CCF W.Over 2.51.39
13:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.Over 3.51.98
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – Rayo Vallecano W.X21.30
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ARobur Siena – Novara1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAlbinoleffe – Virtus Vecomp Verona1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – Sambenedettese1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – VIS PesaroX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Imolese Calcio1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – TriestinaX21.30
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – VicenzaX21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – SSD Monza 19121 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGiana Erminio – PordenoneX21.25
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – RenateOver 1.51.37
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Ternana1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21MKE Ankaragucu U21 – Göztepe U211 or 21.27
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kasimpasa U21 – Besiktas U211 or 21.28
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Alanyaspor U21 – Istanbul Basaksehir U21Under 3.51.38
07:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Umraniyespor U21 – Afjet Afyonspor U211X1.20
06:00:00Australian W-LeagueMelbourne City W. – Canberra United W.1X1.21
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Bandari FCX21.26
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Ulinzi Stars FC1 or 21.34
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Kakamega HomeboyzX21.32
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – AFC LeopardsUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00CAF Champs Lge Q.Zesco United – TP MazembeUnder 3.51.31
13:00:00CAF Champs Lge Q.Vipers SC – Constantine1 or 21.28
13:00:00CAF Champs Lge Q.Mamelodi Sundowns – AL Ahly BenghaziOver 1.51.39
13:00:00CAF Champs Lge Q.FC Platinum – AS OtohoUnder 3.51.14
14:00:00CAF Champs Lge Q.Lobi Stars – Gor Mahia1X1.20
14:00:00CAF Champs Lge Q.African Stars – Orlando PiratesX21.22
14:30:00CAF Champs Lge Q.Coton Sport De Garoua – Ismaily SCX21.27
17:00:00CAF Champs Lge Q.Asc Diaraf – Wydad CasablancaX21.23
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U2311.34
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Academica de Coimbra U23X21.35
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U23Over 1.51.15
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Rio Ave U231 or 21.25
15:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Aves U23 – Estoril Praia U231X1.27
07:00:00Turkey ITFIvan Nedelko – Pavel Kotov21.66
07:00:00Antalya ITFEkaterina Vishnevskaya – Ivana Topcic11.35
07:00:00Antalya ITFAnastasiya Shoshyna – Daria Mishina11.24
10:30:00Navi Mumbai ITFDiana Marcinkevica – Barbara Haas11.71
09:00:00Tunisia ITFClement Tabur – Aziz Dougaz21.29
09:00:00Tunisia ITFSteven Diez – Manuel Guinard11.52