Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 August 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:00:00 Champions League Ajax Amsterdam – Dynamo Kiev 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Champions League Videoton FC – AEK Athens X2 1.28
20:00:00 Champions League Young Boys – Dinamo Zagreb 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English Championship Norwich City – Preston North End 1 or 2 1.38
19:45:00 English Championship Aston Villa – Brentford 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English Championship Blackburn – Reading 1X 1.18
19:45:00 English Championship Sheffield Wednesday – Millwall X2 1.42
20:00:00 English Championship Bolton – Birmingham X2 1.45
20:00:00 English Championship Stoke – Wigan Under 3.5 1.38
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Chapecoense SC – Atletico Paranaense 1 or 2 1.38
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Parana – Sao Paulo SP X2 1.22
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Bahia Salvador BA – Internacional RS 1 or 2 1.38
19:45:00 English League 1 Scunthorpe – Fleetwood 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English League 1 Gillingham – Sunderland X2 1.30
10:00:00 Russian Cup Luch-Energia Vladivostok – SKA-Khabarovsk X2 1.30
11:00:00 Russian Cup Sakhalin Sakhalinsk – Zenit Irkutsk Over 1.5 1.30
12:30:00 Russian Cup Dynamo Barnaul – Tom Tomsk 2 1.58
14:00:00 Russian Cup FC Chelyabinsk – FC Nizhny Novgorod X2 1.19
15:00:00 Russian Cup FC Tyumen – Sibir Novosibirsk 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Russian Cup Znamya Truda – Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1.24
16:00:00 Russian Cup Volgar Astrakhan – Fakel Voronezh X2 1.25
16:00:00 Russian Cup Neftekhimik – Mordovia Saransk X2 1.32
16:00:00 Russian Cup Syzran-2003 – Rotor Volgograd X2 1.22
16:30:00 Russian Cup Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki – Chertanovo 2 1.62
16:30:00 Russian Cup Tekstilshik Ivanovo – FC Khimki 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 Russian Cup Chernomorets Novorossiysk – FC Sochi X2 1.20
16:30:00 Russian Cup Dynamo Bryansk – Avangard Kursk X2 1.23
16:30:00 Russian Cup FC Kaluga – FC Tambov 2 1.58
17:00:00 Russian Cup FK Chaika – Torpedo Armavir 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Russian Cup Torpedo Moscow – Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 or 2 1.32
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Triestina – Virtus Vecomp Verona 1X 1.32
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Robur Siena – San Donato Tavarnelle Over 1.5 1.25
20:00:00 Club Friendlies Arezzo – Fiorentina 2 1.28
17:00:00 Danish Division 1 Fremad Amager – FC Roskilde 1 or 2 1.28
17:30:00 Danish Division 1 Hvidovre IF – FC Helsingør X2 1.28
17:30:00 Danish Division 1 Lyngby BK – LFA Nykobing 1X 1.27
17:30:00 Danish Division 1 Næstved BK – HB Køge X2 1.32
17:30:00 Danish Division 1 Silkeborg IF – Viborg 1 or 2 1.28
17:30:00 Danish Division 1 Fredericia – Thisted 1X 1.17
16:30:00 Swedish Cup Nyköpings BIS – GIF Sundsvall 2 1.11
17:00:00 Swedish Cup Rosengard – Landskrona BoIS 2 1.38
17:00:00 Swedish Cup Assyriska IK – Kalmar FF 2 1.17
17:00:00 Swedish Cup Sävedalens IF – Halmstads 2 1.35
17:30:00 Swedish Cup Hudiksvalls Förenade FF – Jönköpings Södra 2 1.30
17:30:00 Swedish Cup Sylvia – Djurgardens 2 1.12
17:30:00 Swedish Cup Växjö BK – Häcken 2 1.07
17:30:00 Swedish Cup Eskilsminne IF – Helsingborgs IF 2 1.32
17:30:00 Swedish Cup Motala – IF Elfsborg 2 1.12
17:30:00 Swedish Cup Karlskrona UF – Varbergs 2 1.40
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Montedio Yamagata – FC Tokyo X2 1.17
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Urawa Red Diamonds – Tokyo Verdy Over 1.5 1.22
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Kawasaki Frontale – Shonan Bellmare Over 1.5 1.20
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Cerezo Osaka – Ventforet Kofu 1X 1.25
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Sagan Tosu – Vissel Kobe X2 1.30
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Yokohama Marinos – Vegalta Sendai Under 3.5 1.50
11:00:00 Japanese Cup Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Nagoya Grampus 1X 1.20
16:30:00 Czech Cup Zdar Nad Sazavou – Zbrojovka Brno 2 1.28
17:00:00 Czech Cup FK Prepere – MFk Chrudim 2 1.35
17:00:00 Czech Cup Kozlovice – 1. SC Znojmo 2 1.32
17:00:00 Czech Cup Brandys Labem – Viktoria Zizkov 2 1.42
15:00:00 Ukrainian Cup FC Kremin Kremenchuk – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Over 1.5 1.45
15:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Krystal Kherson – Agrobiznes Volochysk 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Tavriya Simferopol – Volyn Lutsk 2 1.12
15:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Nyva Vinnytsia – Girnik Sport X2 1.32
15:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Cherkaskyi Dnipro – Rukh Vynnyky X2 1.30
15:00:00 Ukrainian Cup FC Kalush – Avanhard Kramatorsk X2 1.35
15:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Minaj – Prykarpattya Under 3.5 1.13
15:00:00 Ukrainian Cup Victoria Mykolaivka – Myr Hornostayivka X2 1.22
17:00:00 Ukrainian Cup FC Ingulets – Kolos Kovalivka 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Ukrainian Cup FC Metalist 1925 – Obolon-Brovar Kiev 1X 1.22
16:45:00 Polish 1 Liga LKS Lódz – Stal Mielec 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Wigry Suwalki – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza X2 1.40
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Warta Poznan Under 3.5 1.20
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Puszcza Niepolomnice – Bytovia Bytow Under 3.5 1.25
18:10:00 Polish 1 Liga MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Stomil Olsztyn Under 3.5 1.28
19:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Rakow Czestochowa – GKS Katowice 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Chrobry Glogow 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Chojniczanka Chojnice – Odra Opole 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Tychy – Garbarnia Krakow 1X 1.19
23:30:00 Copa Sudamericana San Lorenzo – Nacional Montevideo 1X 1.23
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Rozwoj Katowice – RKS Radomiak X2 1.30
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Olimpia Elblag – Skra Czestochowa Under 3.5 1.25
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Stal Stalowa Wola – Pogon Siedlce 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Resovia Rzeszow – Elana Torun 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Energetyk Row Rybnik – Widzew Lodz X2 1.35
17:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Gryf Wejherowo – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Gornik Leczna – GKS Belchatow 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Olimpia Grudziadz – Ruch Chorzow 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Znicz Pruszkow – Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Esperance Sportive Tunis – US Tataouine 1 1.23
17:45:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise 1 1.24
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Fagiano Okayama – Tokushima Vortis X2 1.32
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Daegu 1 1.35
11:30:00 S. Korean K-League Incheon United – Jeonnam Dragons X2 1.50
11:30:00 S. Korean K-League Gyeongnam – Gangwon Under 3.5 1.50
11:30:00 S. Korean K-League FC Seoul – Pohang Steelers Under 3.5 1.38
11:30:00 S. Korean K-League Ulsan Hyundai – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1X 1.20
11:30:00 S. Korean K-League Jeju United – Suwon Samsung Bluewings X2 1.42
15:30:00 AFC Cup Bengaluru FC – Altyn Asyr FK Under 3.5 1.28
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Mamelodi Sundowns – Highlands Park 1X 1.17
20:30:00 Venezuelan Primera Estudiantes de Caracas – Zulia 1 or 2 1.32
20:30:00 Venezuelan Primera Atletico Venezuela – Zamora FC X2 1.35
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Caracas – Mineros de Guayana 1 or 2 1.32
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Carabobo – Deportivo Tachira 1X 1.27
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Trujillanos FC – Metropolitanos FC 1X 1.19
22:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Aragua – Academia Puerto Cabello 1X 1.28
22:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Portuguesa FC – Deportivo Lara 1 or 2 1.32
23:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Monagas SC – Deportivo La Guaira 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Stumbras Kaunas – Vmfd Zalgiris 2 1.45
18:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Atlantas Klaipeda – Lietava Jonava X2 1.35
11:00:00 Armenian Premier League Artsakh – Ararat Yerevan 1 or 2 1.30
13:30:00 Armenian Premier League Banants – FC Lori 1X 1.19
14:00:00 Armenian Premier League Shirak Gumri – FC Pyunik Yerevan 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Armenian Premier League Ararat-Armenia – Gandzasar Kapan 1X 1.19
16:45:00 Iranian Pro League Esteghlal – Foolad Khuzestan 1X 1.15
17:00:00 Norwegian Cup W. Røa IL W. – Arna-Bjørnar W. 1 or 2 1.27
19:00:00 Norwegian Cup W. Lillestrøm SK W. – Valerenga W. 1 1.32
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A U20 EC Vitoria U20 – Palmeiras U20 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A U20 Fluminense U20 – Coritiba U20 1 or 2 1.28
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie A U20 Vasco da Gama U20 – Flamengo U20 1 or 2 1.30
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie A U20 Internacional U20 – Corinthians SP U20 Under 3.5 1.40
12:35:00 Chinese FA Cup Beijing Gouan – Guangzhou R&F 1 1.35
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest TSV Steinbach – Saarbrucken X2 1.27
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Elversberg – Astoria Walldorf Over 1.5 1.17
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Eintracht Stadtallendorf – Freiburg II X2 1.30
17:30:00 Colombian Primera B Universitario De Popayan – Deportes Quindio 1 or 2 1.35
21:00:00 Colombian Primera B Union Magdalena – Fortaleza FC 1X 1.18
21:00:00 Colombian Primera B Orsomarso – Tigres FC 1 or 2 1.35
21:30:00 Colombian Primera B Real Cartagena – Barranquilla 1X 1.20
08:00:00 Philippine Division 1 JPV Marikina FC – Kaya 2 1.40
09:00:00 Philippine Division 1 Davao Aguilas FC – Stallion FC 1X 1.35
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Gibraltar United – Fc Boca Juniors Over 3.5 1.55
14:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Sofapaka FC – Gor Mahia 2 1.58
22:00:00 United States USL Bethlehem Steel – Ottawa Fury FC 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Czech CFL Slovan Velvary – Prevysov Under 3.5 1.40
17:00:00 Czech CFL Loko Vltavin – Pisek 1 1.30
17:00:00 Czech CFL Benesov – Viktorie Jirny Under 3.5 1.72
17:00:00 Czech CFL 1. FC Karlovy Vary – Dobrovice 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Czech CFL Kraluv Dvur – Sokol Brozany Over 1.5 1.11
17:00:00 Czech CFL Usti Orlici – Litomericko Over 1.5 1.13
17:00:00 Czech CFL Zapy – Vysehrad Over 1.5 1.11
17:00:00 Czech CFL Domazlice – Stechovice Over 1.5 1.06
17:00:00 Czech CFL Olympia HK – Zivanice Over 1.5 1.13
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. São Francisco W. – Corinthians SP W. 2 1.05
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. EC Iranduba da Amazonia W. – AE Kindermann W. 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Foz Cataratas W. – Grêmio FBPA W. 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Ferroviaria SP W. – Pinheirense EC PA W. Over 3.5 1.24
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Rio Preto SP W. – Portuguesa W. Over 3.5 1.48
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. EC São José W. – Sport Recife PE W. 1X 1.28
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Acadêmica Vitória W. – Ponte Preta SP W. X2 1.25
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. CR Flamengo W. – Santos W. X2 1.19
10:30:00 Russian Top Division W. Chertanovo W. – Zvezda-2005 W. 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Alliance FC – Mbao FC 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Ruvu Shooting – Ndanda 1X 1.19
14:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Singida United – Biashara United Over 1.5 1.42
16:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Simba SC – Tanzania Prisons 1 1.35
18:00:00 New Haven WTA Aryna Sabalenka – Daria Gavrilova 1 1.50
19:00:00 New Haven WTA Anett Kontaveit – Monica Puig 1 1.55
19:00:00 Winston Salem ATP Franko Skugor – Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 1.16
19:00:00 Winston Salem ATP Radu Albot – Guido Andreozzi 2 1.65
19:00:00 Winston Salem ATP Gilles Simon – Ryan Harrison 2 1.60
19:00:00 Winston Salem ATP Taylor Harry Fritz – Filip Krajinovic 1 1.42

Leave a comment