Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Mainz1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Bastia – ParisX21.47
19:00:00French Ligue 2Dijon – GuingampX21.52
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Grenoble1 or 21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nimes – Rodez Aveyron1 or 21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – AjaccioX21.27
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Quevilly Rouen1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Pau – SochauxX21.28
19:00:00French Ligue 2Dunkerque – AmiensX21.47
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – Sparta Rotterdam1X1.17
18:45:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Barnsley1X1.19
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Fortuna Dusseldorf – Dynamo Dresden1X1.22
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – FC Ingolstadt 041X1.27
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – HuescaUnder 3.51.21
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFC Vizela – AroucaUnder 3.51.30
17:30:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – Fenerbahce21.64
17:00:00French NationalStade Briochin – ConcarneauX21.28
17:00:00French NationalLe Mans FC – FC Bastia BorgoUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Red Star1X1.25
17:00:00French NationalCreteil – FC VillefrancheX21.27
17:00:00French NationalAvranches – Cholet1 or 21.32
17:00:00French NationalSete 34 FC – Orléans1 or 21.32
17:00:00French NationalChateauroux – Annecy1 or 21.32
17:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Vejle BK1 or 21.33
16:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRKS Radomiak – KS Cracovia1 or 21.39
18:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Gornik ZabrzeX21.49
02:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – Cruz AzulX21.51
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – University College DublinOver 2.51.64
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Finn Harps1X1.16
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Shamrock RoversX21.25
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Shelbourne FC1X1.18
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – HNK SibenikX21.40
16:30:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Lyngby BKX21.35
17:00:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – Hvidovre IF1X1.18
18:45:00English League 2Newport – Colchester1X1.20
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieEmmen – RodaUnder 3.51.43
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – VolendamX21.25
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – De Graafschap21.49
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – FC EindhovenX21.30
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Almere CityX21.32
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – Dordrecht11.34
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – Jong AZ AlkmaarOver 1.51.12
12:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueArda FK – CSKA 19481 or 21.33
18:45:00Scottish ChampionshipKilmarnock – Arbroath1X1.22
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – CS Mioveni21.14
17:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Dinamo Bucharest21.08
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Mezokövesd SE1 or 21.32
16:00:00Bulgarian CupLevski Sofia – Ludogorets RazgradX21.28
21:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – SetifOver 1.51.38
22:00:00CAF Champions LeagueRaja Casablanca – Al-Ahly Cairo1 or 21.35
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – Wil1X1.25
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Neuchatel XamaxUnder 3.51.47
17:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – KaiserslauternX21.25
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Zaglebie SosnowiecUnder 3.51.24
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lodz – Chrobry Glogow1X1.19
09:45:00Australian A-LeagueMacarthur FC – Melbourne VictoryX21.33
16:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Austria Lustenau21.51
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Horn1X1.28
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Rapid Vienna II1X1.25
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – FC Blau-Weiss LinzX21.23
18:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Floridsdorfer ACX21.33
18:45:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Annan1 or 21.28
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Hoang Anh Gia LaiOver 1.51.27
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueVissel Kobe – Chiangrai UnitedOver 1.51.27
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueSydney – Yokohama Marinos21.56
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAir Force Sports Club – Al JaziraX21.42
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Ahal FCOver 1.51.22
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueSepahan – Pakhtakor TashkentUnder 3.51.15
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Gharafa – Foolad KhuzestanX21.20
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Mumbai CityOver 2.51.54
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Taawon – Al-Duhail SCX21.30
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – Nacional MontevideoX21.19
01:00:00Colombian CopaMillonarios – Jaguares De Cordoba11.31
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaSlask Wroclaw ll – Stal RzeszowX21.25
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Olimpia Elblag1 or 21.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Wisla Pulawy1 or 21.32
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProMouloudia Oujda – Ittihad Tanger1X1.20
14:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – RC RelizaneOver 1.51.44
21:30:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – ConstantineX21.38
21:30:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – NC Magra1X1.17
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Jalgpallikool Tammeka21.32
18:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Cork City21.33
18:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Bray Wanderers1X1.17
18:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Waterford UnitedX21.23
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Fagiano OkayamaX21.33
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – FBC MelgarX21.32
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Atlético Grau1X1.15
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BCS Alagoano – Bahia Salvador BA1 or 21.32
16:45:00Champions League W.FC Barcelona W. – Wolfsburg W.11.31
18:00:00Icelandic CupNjarovik – KFGOver 2.51.19
19:15:00Icelandic CupAfturelding – Vaengir JupitersOver 2.51.16
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Al Dhafra11.35
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Al Nasr1 or 21.30
19:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Jazeera Amman – FC Maan1X1.23
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Deportivo TachiraX21.38
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – CsikszeredaX21.35
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Unirea Dej – Astra GiurgiuOver 2.51.19
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2AFC Unirea Constanta – Ripensia TimisoaraX23.90
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea Braila – Politehnica Timisoara21.22
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Viitorul Targu Jiu – Brasov Steagul RenasteUnder 3.51.22
16:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Angelholms FF1X1.24
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMalmö – BK Olympic1 or 21.27
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – FK RiteriaiX21.40
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Hume City1X1.17
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Mt Druitt Town RangersUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Balti – Dinamo Auto1X1.23
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – Bregalnica StipOver 1.51.33
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – FK SkopjeOver 1.51.37
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Tobol KostanayX21.17
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Kaspiy AktauOver 1.51.29
22:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Universitario de VintoOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – Selangor1 or 21.27
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – Wolfsberger AC Amateure1 or 21.25
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Union Vocklamarkt1X1.27
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSK Treibach – Deutschlandsberger SCX21.20
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – ASV Drassburg1X1.22
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTwl Elektra – Traiskirchen Fcm1 or 21.23
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – SV Stripfing1 or 21.25
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – Neusiedl1X1.24
10:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Septemvri Sofia – Etar Tarnovo1X1.20
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Litex Lovech – Hebar Pazardzhik1 or 21.32
20:00:00Paraguayan SegundaRubio Nu – Club 2 de MayoX21.39
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLInter Zapresic – HNK Cibalia1X1.17
16:30:00German BayernligaSeligenporten – DJK GebenbachX21.17
17:30:00German BayernligaVFB Hallbergmoos – FC Ismaning1 or 21.23
17:30:00German BayernligaTSV 1880 Wasserburg – Ingolstadt 04 II21.39
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandMjolby Ai – IFK KumlaUnder 3.51.46
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSaffle FF – Grebbestads IFUnder 3.51.51
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLandvetter IS – Torslanda1 or 21.22
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVastra Frolunda – Assyriska BK1X1.20
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanBK Hacken W. – Kristianstads Dff W.Over 1.51.18
16:30:00German Regionall. NortheastChemnitz – Carl Zeiss JenaX21.38
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Tennis Borussia BerlinOver 1.51.13
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – AltglienickeX21.35
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAalen – Koblenz1 or 21.30
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSonnenhof Grossaspach – Elversberg21.49
17:30:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – Rot-Weiss Essen21.20
10:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – South Adelaide FC1X1.28
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueJuventus U19 – Benfica U19X21.32
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAtletico Madrid U19 – Salzburg U19X21.41
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Brisbane Roar Youth11.34
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Lions – Hearts of OakX21.19
16:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaPK-35 Helsinki W. – HJK Helsinki W.21.22
15:00:00Czech MSFLFC Vratimov – Slovan RosiceX21.22
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Stoke City U23 – Burnley U231X1.25
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Leeds United U23 – Manchester City U2321.46
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Nottingham Forest U23 – Middlesbrough U23Over 1.51.10
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Manchester United U23 – Arsenal U23Under 3.51.74
18:00:00Belgian Super League W.Sporting de Charleroi W. – White Star Woluwe W.1 or 21.24
18:00:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Standard Liège W.11.34
17:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – Heerenveen W.Over 3.51.46
17:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Feyenoord W. – Zwolle W.1X1.24
17:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – PSV Eindhoven W.21.37
14:00:00English Development LeagueSheffield Wednesday U23 – QPR U23Under 3.51.68
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkins – KS Tomasovia Tomaszow LubelUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Stalowa Wola – Cracovia Kraków IIUnder 3.51.38
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Huracan W. – Lanus W.X21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DPacajus EC – Castanhal ECUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – Bron Radom1X1.30
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Espoir FC – Rutsiro FCX21.32
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Gorilla FC – Gasogi United1 or 21.35
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Etoile de l’Est – Bugesera FCX21.32
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Queretaro W. – Puebla W.1X1.20
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Club Necaxa W. – Cruz Azul W.X21.30
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya Kwanza FC – Coastal Union1 or 21.38
23:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaColon de Santa Fe – Estudiantes de La PlataUnder 3.51.27
23:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueYork United – Cavalry FCX21.22
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)1 or 21.37
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)X21.22
19:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Gimnastic Tarragona – San FernandoUnder 3.51.19
10:00:00Barcelona ATPEmil Ruusuvuori – Casper Ruud21.18
10:05:00Barcelona ATPFrances Tiafoe – Felix Auger Aliassime21.48
10:05:00Barcelona ATPPablo Carreno-Busta – Lorenzo Sonego11.49
11:30:00Barcelona ATPCameron Norrie – Marton Fucsovics11.67
11:30:00Barcelona ATPAlex De Minaur – Lloyd Harris11.58
11:30:00Barcelona ATPJaume Antoni Munar Clar – Carlos Alcaraz Garfia21.20