Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 22 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Burnley11.27
19:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.45
18:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Atalanta1X1.30
19:45:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Valenciennes1X1.22
13:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Club BruggeX21.38
17:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1X1.24
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Young Boys21.53
13:00:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – Millwall1X1.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Sheffield UnitedX21.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Bristol CityX21.51
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Norwich CityX21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – BoltonOver 1.51.23
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – Preston North End1 or 21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – BirminghamX21.48
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – QPR1X1.21
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – West Bromwich AlbionX21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – SwanseaX21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – MiddlesbroughX21.38
17:15:00English ChampionshipBrentford – LeedsX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BHellas Verona – Benevento1 or 21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – SalernitanaOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – VeneziaUnder 3.51.24
20:00:00Italian Serie BCarpi – PescaraX21.40
20:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – Spezia1 or 21.42
20:00:00Italian Serie BFoggia – Livorno1X1.25
20:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Cremonese1X1.20
20:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Lecce1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BPalermo – PadovaOver 1.51.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – OsasunaX21.40
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – MaritimoOver 2.51.43
18:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – BesiktasX21.24
11:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – VendsysselX21.49
13:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Aalborg BK1 or 21.33
15:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – CopenhagenX21.30
17:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Brondby IF1X1.23
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – Helsingborgs IF1 or 21.32
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – IlvesX21.50
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – MoldeX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Strømsgodset IF1X1.19
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – Ranheim1X1.21
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – Tromsø ILUnder 3.51.41
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Stabaek1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Sarpsborg1 or 21.32
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Vålerenga1X1.22
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Wisla PlockX21.40
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaMiedz Legnica – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Slask WroclawX21.45
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Arka Gdynia1 or 21.32
12:30:00English League 1Portsmouth – Coventry1X1.20
13:00:00English League 1Southend United – Burton AlbionX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Scunthorpe1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – RochdaleUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Oxford United1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Fleetwood1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – SunderlandX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – BarnsleyX21.24
15:00:00English League 1Bradford City – GillinghamX21.50
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – WalsallUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – Nest-Sotra1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Notodden FK1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – StrommenX21.49
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Aalesund – SkeidOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – StartX21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – Kongsvinger IL1X1.17
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – Sandefjord21.53
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Trelleborgs FFUnder 3.51.41
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – IF Brommapojkarna1 or 21.32
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanIK Frej Taby – Östers IFX21.26
14:00:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Dundalk21.37
15:00:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Derry CityX21.40
17:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – St. Patrick’s Athletic21.66
17:00:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Sligo Rovers1X1.16
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – Eintracht Norderstedt1 or 21.27
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Notts CountyX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Bury – Northampton Town1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Cambridge United1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Cheltenham1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Milton Keynes Dons – Port Vale1X1.17
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – CreweUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – MansfieldX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Exeter1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – ColchesterX21.27
15:00:00English League 2Macclesfield – NewportX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – CarlisleX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Lincoln – Tranmere1X1.27
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Den Bosch1X1.28
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – RodaUnder 3.51.48
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Almere CityX21.38
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – VolendamX21.24
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Go Ahead EaglesX21.35
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – RKC Waalwijk1X1.35
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – FC EindhovenX21.28
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTwente – Jong AZ Alkmaar11.25
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Jong Ajax AmsterdamX21.38
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – Sparta RotterdamX21.25
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – Botev Vratsa1 or 21.33
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Krsko – DomzaleX21.17
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Concordia Chiajna1X1.24
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Botosani1X1.20
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Omonia NicosiaX21.30
13:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – AarauX21.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – Eintracht BraunschweigX21.28
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi HaifaUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueLokomotiv Tashkent – Al Ittihad JeddahOver 1.51.15
16:20:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Wahda – Al Rayyan1X1.30
16:30:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – PersepolisX21.42
17:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Sadd – Pakhtakor Tashkent1X1.23
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Universidad Cesar Vallejo1X1.22
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – TrinecOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 3.52.90
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hajer Club – DhamkX21.24
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Leyton Orient1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Boreham Wood1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – DoverOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueSalford City – AFC Fylde1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – WrexhamX21.18
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Bromley1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – Gateshead1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Hartlepool UnitedUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English National LeagueBraintree – Dagenham and RedbridgeX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Maidstone United1X1.15
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Maidenhead1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Havant & Waterlooville1X1.24
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Hapoel Ashkelon FCX21.32
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Kfar Saba1 or 21.27
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1X1.15
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 or 21.27
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – General Diaz1X1.25
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Deportivo La Guaira1 or 21.24
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaSK Dnipro-1 – Avanhard Kramatorsk11.35
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Vidar – Egersund IKX21.25
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Stjørdals-Blink – LevangerUnder 3.51.59
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – Nardo1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kvik Halden – FredrikstadX21.27
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Bryne – SolaOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Brattvåg – Arendal1 or 21.25
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Hodd – Byaasen ToppfotballOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Mjolner – Oppsal IFUnder 3.51.59
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Grorud – Alta1X1.26
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Senja – AskerX21.24
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kjelsas – AsaneX21.47
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Elverum – BaerumOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Floro – Sotra SK1X1.23
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Bodens11.33
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlstad BK – UmeaUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Gefle IF1X1.22
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – Atvidabergs FF1X1.24
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – Oskarshamns AIK1 or 21.32
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraIFK Värnamo – Tvååkers IF11.36
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – Skovde1 or 21.31
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOddevold – Lindome1 or 21.32
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United – Mt Druitt Town Rangers1X1.20
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – St Andrews FCOver 1.51.26
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueQormi FC – Birkirkara FCX21.22
19:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Hibernians FC Paola21.61
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Destroyers – Real Potosi1X1.20
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaBischofshofen – SVG ReichenauX21.40
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVfB Hohenems – FC KitzbühelX21.17
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwaz – Grodig1X1.17
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Pinzgau Saalfelden – Seekirchen1 or 21.22
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Anif / Salzburg II – TSV St. Johann11.34
12:00:00Danish Division 2Vejgaard B – MarienlystOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – RingkobingOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Danish Division 2Bronshoj – Jammerbugt1 or 21.27
13:00:00Danish Division 2Dalum – Skovshoved1 or 21.27
13:00:00Danish Division 2Skive – Hellerup IK1X1.20
13:00:00Danish Division 2Hillerød Fodbold – Odder1X1.22
13:00:00Danish Division 2Braband – B 93 Copenhagen1 or 21.27
13:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – KjellerupOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Danish Division 2FC Sydvest 05 – Avarta1 or 21.24
14:00:00Danish Division 2Slagelse – Tarup-Paarup1X1.19
14:00:00Danish Division 2Kolding – VanløseOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Danish Division 2AB Gladsaxe – Aarhus Fremad1X1.20
10:00:00Russian Division 2 UralUral-2 – Nosta NovotroitskX21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralVolga Ulyanovsk – FC Chelyabinsk1X1.15
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Bucheon FC 1995Under 3.51.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Seoul E-Land FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Armenian CupFC Lori – Banants1 or 21.28
13:00:00Armenian CupAlashkert – Ararat-Armenia1 or 21.28
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Valerenga W.X21.48
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Sandviken W.X21.48
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Arna-Bjørnar W. – Klepp W.X21.35
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Fart W. – Lillestrøm SK W.21.04
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Lyn W.Over 1.51.12
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Stabæk W. – Trondheims-Ørn W.1 or 21.30
13:00:00German BayernligaRain/Lech – Schwabmünchen1X1.18
14:30:00German BayernligaTSV Nordlingen – FC Unterföhring1X1.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSundbyberg – IFK Mora1 or 21.22
15:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandYtterhogdals – Anundsjö IFOver 2.51.13
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEnskede IK – AFK Linkoping1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandMotala – Tyresö FF1X1.18
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSodertalje FK – Assyriska KF I NorrköpingX21.27
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandFC Stockholm Internazionale – Arameiska-Syrianska1 or 21.20
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandNewroz FC – Värmbols FC11.36
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVaxjo W. – Pitea IF W.X21.32
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLimhamn Bunkeflo W. – KIF Örebro W.1 or 21.27
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Linkopings W.X21.20
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Kungsbacka Dff11.21
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Worthing FCX21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Potters Bar Town FC1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Wingate & FinchleyOver 1.51.15
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Harlow1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Brightlingsea Regent1X1.17
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Carshalton Athletic1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Folkestone InvictaX21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Kingstonian11.31
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Lewes1 or 21.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Whitehawk1 or 21.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Dorking Wanderers1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Ashton Utd1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Nuneaton Town FCOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – HerefordOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Curzon Ashton FC11.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Kidderminster HarriersX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Alfreton Town FC11.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – DarlingtonUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – BrackleyX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – York City1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – Blyth SpartansX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – ChorleyX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGloucester City – Chippenham Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – BillericayX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTorquay – Hungerford Town FCOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – WokingX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Eastbourne1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Welling UnitedX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Weston-Super-MareOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Oxford City11.34
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Wealdstone FC1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – St Albans CityUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Truro City1 or 21.25
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Union Fürstenwalde1X1.20
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBischofswerdaer FV 08 – FC OberlausitzUnder 3.51.34
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – SV Schalding-Heining1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – Ingolstadt 04 IIX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – FV Illertissen1 or 21.25
19:15:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – Wacker Burghausen1X1.17
10:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Hradec Kralove – Sparta PragueX21.27
10:00:00Czech Liga U21SK Slavia Praha – Ceske Budejovice1X1.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Riestra – Sacachispas FC1X1.11
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – San Telmo1 or 21.28
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – Atletico Madrid W.21.09
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – Levante W.X21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandFK Karlskrona – Nässjö FFOver 2.51.28
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Olympic FCX21.32
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – South West Queensland ThunderOver 1.51.07
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandWestern Pride – Queensland Lions21.20
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMagpies Crusaders – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneX21.18
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Gold Coast Knights SC21.47
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United – Redlands United11.24
05:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Launceston CityX21.18
05:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Zebras – Devonport StrikersX21.22
16:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Amadou Diallo – Société Omnisports de l’ArméeX21.40
19:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – ASI d’Abengourou1 or 21.27
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lorenskog – NordstrandOver 1.51.05
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Eidsvold Turn – RommenOver 2.51.16
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2IF Ready – Frigg Oslo FKX21.20
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Halsen IF – Ullern IFX21.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Follo – Tonsberg1 or 21.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lyn – Drobak-Frogn11.23
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lokomotiv Oslo – Grei1X1.32
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Storm FC – Pors GrenlandX21.38
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vindbjart – Flint1X1.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Mandalskameratene – FlekkeroyX21.16
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3IL Brodd – VardenesetOver 1.51.04
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Lysekloster – SK Djerv 1919Over 1.51.03
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Bergen Nord – Os1 or 21.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fjøra – Valdres1X1.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5FK Gjovik-Lyn – StrindheimOver 1.51.05
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Kolstad – TillerX21.40
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Melhus – Steinkjer1 or 21.16
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skjervoy – Finnsnes1 or 21.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Harstad – Fløya1 or 21.19
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Leknes FK – Melbo21.36
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Sivasspor U21 – Besiktas U2121.43
16:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaÅland United W. – TPS W.11.26
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Balikesirspor U21 – Karabukspor U211X1.15
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Nakumatt11.23
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – Zwolle W.Over 2.51.23
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – PSV Eindhoven W.21.39
15:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ferizaj – KF Flamurtari1 or 21.27
15:00:00Kosovan SuperligaLiria Prizren – KF BallkaniX21.40
10:00:00Barcelona ATPNicola Kuhn – Federico Delbonis21.21
10:00:00Barcelona ATPGuido Pella – Joao Sousa11.40
10:00:00Barcelona ATPMartin Klizan – Christian Garin21.67
10:00:00Barcelona ATPMalek Jaziri – Philipp Kohlschreiber21.22
10:00:00Barcelona ATPDavid Ferrer – Mischa Zverev11.16
09:00:00Istanbul WTAKristina Mladenovic – Dayana Yastremska21.60