Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Octombrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – Shakhtar Donetsk11.27
17:55:00Champions LeagueSalzburg – Lokomotiv MoscowOver 1.51.15
20:00:00Champions LeagueBayern Munich – Atletico Madrid1X1.17
20:00:00Champions LeagueInter Milan – Borussia M’gladbach1X1.22
20:00:00Champions LeagueOlympiakos – Marseille1 or 21.35
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester City – Porto11.29
20:00:00Champions LeagueAjax – LiverpoolX21.25
20:00:00Champions LeagueFC Midtjylland – Atalanta21.58
16:30:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – ZwolleX21.32
19:45:00English ChampionshipQPR – Preston North EndX21.47
19:45:00English ChampionshipWatford – BlackburnUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipStoke – Barnsley1X1.26
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – BrentfordX21.34
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – BournemouthX21.40
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Erzgebirge AueOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Cremonese1X1.20
15:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaEspanyol – MirandesOver 1.51.43
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – CD CastellonUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – GironaX21.38
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – TenerifeX21.44
20:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaSabadell – AlcorconX21.41
20:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – CartagenaUnder 3.51.19
20:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – UD LogronesUnder 3.51.17
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – PAS Giannina1 or 21.36
11:00:00Turkish CupKasimpasa Erokspor – Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor1 or 21.30
11:30:00Turkish CupMuglaspor – KizilcaboluksporUnder 3.51.30
12:30:00Turkish CupYeni Aksarayspor – Malatya Yesilyurt BelediyesporUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Turkish CupTekirdagspor – Silivrispor1X1.18
17:00:00Turkish CupFethiyespor – Nazilli Bld Spor1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese CupFC Tirsense – Co Do Montijo1X1.21
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresNacional Montevideo – Alianza Lima11.23
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresRacing Club – Estudiantes MeridaOver 2.51.34
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Slask WroclawOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Akropolis IFUnder 3.51.41
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC Eskilstuna – Trelleborgs FF1 or 21.36
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – GIF SundsvallX21.48
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – HalmstadsX21.27
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – Orgryte11.30
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Umeå FCOver 1.51.29
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Kajaani – MyPa Myllykoski11.26
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Kashima AntlersX21.38
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Nagoya Grampus1X1.32
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Sagan TosuX21.35
17:00:00Danish Division 1Skive – Vendsyssel1 or 21.30
17:30:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – FC HelsingørUnder 3.51.65
18:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – FredericiaX21.35
18:30:00Swedish CupIFK Haninge – Orebro SK21.44
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Nea Salamina1 or 21.30
13:00:00Cypriot CupAris Limassol – Ethnikos Achnas21.45
18:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – FC Bayern München II1 or 21.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Meppen1 or 21.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – DuisburgOver 1.51.20
18:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Saarbrucken1X1.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – FC Ingolstadt 041 or 21.30
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaRKS Radomiak – Puszcza Niepolomnice1X1.25
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Leczna – Arka GdyniaX21.35
13:00:00Slovenian CupNK Radomlje – Tabor Sežana1 or 21.25
15:00:00Slovenian CupNK Brezice 1919 – Olimpija Ljubljana21.25
17:00:00Slovenian CupNK Triglav – NK Celje21.34
17:00:00Slovenian CupFC Koper – NK AluminijUnder 3.51.33
12:30:00Romanian CupFC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – Petrolul PloiestiX21.19
12:30:00Romanian CupACS Giroda – Politehnica Timisoara21.48
12:30:00Romanian CupCS Viitorul Daesti – ACS SirineasaX21.20
12:30:00Romanian CupCSC Sanmartin – ASF Comuna ReceaX21.22
12:30:00Romanian CupCSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda – Farul ConstantaX21.22
12:30:00Romanian CupUnirea Braila – Gloria Buzau21.49
12:30:00Romanian CupACS Mostistea Ulmu – Dunarea Calarasi1 or 21.30
12:30:00Romanian CupBrasov – CsikszeredaX21.17
12:30:00Romanian CupACS Somuz Falticeni – CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt1X1.26
12:30:00Romanian CupConcordia Chiajna – CS Mioveni1 or 21.29
21:00:00Colombian CopaDeportes Pereira – Tigres FCOver 1.51.38
21:00:00Colombian CopaJaguares De Cordoba – Deportes Quindio1 or 21.30
11:30:00Hungarian CupBudaorsi – CsakvariOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Slavia Mozyr1X1.28
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShenzhen Hongzuan – Tianjin TedaOver 1.51.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Hebei China Fortune FCOver 1.51.16
16:10:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Flora Tallinn21.29
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Giravanz Kitakyushu1X1.25
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Ventforet KofuX21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Omiya ArdijaX21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Iwata JubiloX21.40
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Montedio YamagataX21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Avispa FukuokaX21.29
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – V-Varen NagasakiX21.21
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Fagiano Okayama1X1.26
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Tokushima VortisX21.18
11:30:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Ryukyu1 or 21.32
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Crb ALX21.38
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BCuiaba Esporte Clube – Parana1X1.16
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – ConfiancaUnder 3.51.14
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraSantiago Wanderers – AntofagastaX21.40
17:30:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Universidad Concepcion1 or 21.35
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Audax Italiano1X1.22
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Cobresal1X1.20
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – Gyirmot SEX21.40
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Adanaspor1X1.22
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – ÜmraniyesporOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Altay IzmirUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Boluspor1 or 21.28
16:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al Sadd1 or 21.23
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – Al Wehdat21.46
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al-Jazeera AmmanUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Serbian CupMacva Sabac – Metalac GM1 or 21.28
13:30:00Serbian CupRadnicki Pirot – Proleter Novi SadX21.19
13:30:00Serbian CupFK Mladost Lucani – Dinamo VranjeOver 2.51.27
13:30:00Serbian CupRad Belgrade – Kolubara Lazarevac1 or 21.30
13:30:00Serbian CupFK Kabel Novi Sad – FK Radnik SurdulicaX21.35
13:30:00Serbian CupFK Novi Pazar – Cukaricki21.52
13:30:00Serbian CupFK Imt – FK IndijaX21.18
13:30:00Serbian CupVozdovac – Graficar Beograd1X1.18
13:30:00Serbian CupFK Trajal Krusevac – TSC Backa Topola21.22
15:00:00Serbian CupPartizan Belgrade – FK Backa BPOver 2.51.35
17:00:00Serbian CupJavor – FK Radnicki 1923Under 3.51.41
14:00:00Bosnian CupZrinjski Mostar – Slavija SarajevoOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Bosnian CupRudar Prijedor – Zvijezda 09Over 1.51.35
14:00:00Bosnian CupFK Tuzla City – Radnik Bijeljina1X1.16
14:00:00Bosnian CupZeljeznicar – GorazdeOver 2.51.33
14:00:00Bosnian CupRudar Kakanj – Borac Banja Luka21.45
14:00:00Bosnian CupFK Krupa – Sarajevo21.37
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMykolaiv – Veres Rivne1 or 21.30
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaKrystal Kherson – Girnik SportX21.28
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVPK Agro Magdalinovka – Chornomorets OdessaX21.22
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaObolon Kiev – Agrobiznes Volochysk1 or 21.30
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaPrykarpattya – Nyva Ternopil1X1.28
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAlliance Lypova Dolyna – Volyn LutskX21.32
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Metalist 1925 – Avanhard KramatorskOver 1.51.36
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Luleå – Team TG FF1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – LindomeOver 1.51.22
18:30:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – B36 TorshavnUnder 3.51.40
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTlaxcala F.C. – Cimarrones de SonoraX21.37
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Senglea Athletic11.26
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Hibernians FC PaolaX21.17
20:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Gudja UnitedUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00Montenegrin CupOFK Petrovac – DecicX21.35
13:00:00Montenegrin CupGrbalj Radonovici – Arsenal TivatX21.32
13:00:00Montenegrin CupBuducnost Podgorica – Rudar PljevljaOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Montenegrin CupZeta Golubovci – Ibar Rozaje11.21
16:00:00Montenegrin CupFK Podgorica – FK Jezero1X1.16
17:00:00Montenegrin CupFK Iskra Danilovgrad – OFK Titograd1X1.19
11:30:00Latvian CupFK Jelgava – VentspilsX21.16
12:00:00Latvian CupFK Spartaks Jurmala – FK Liepaja1 or 21.24
15:00:00Latvian CupValmiera FK – Tukums 2000/Tss11.23
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – Taraz1 or 21.35
12:00:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – Sogdiyona Jizzax11.21
14:00:00Uzbek PFLNasaf Qarshi – AGMKUnder 3.51.29
17:00:00Euro Champ. Qual. W.Denmark W. – Israel W.Over 3.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasale – Gozzano1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – GS Bagnolese ASD1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DChieri – AC Legnano 1913X21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DBelluno – AmbrosianaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – SEF Torres1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Santa Maria Cilento1 or 21.32
19:45:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – Karabakh Wien1X1.28
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – CD Honduras ProgresoOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Racing FC Union Luxembourg – Rodange 911X1.30
19:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Progres Niedercorn – Swift HesperangeUnder 3.51.66
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – Amedspor1X1.18
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Ergene VelimeseOver 2.51.25
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – Kahramanmarasspor1 or 21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – Anagold 24 ErzincansporUnder 3.51.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – Sancaktepe Belediye Spor21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupCorum Belediyespor – Nigde Belediyespor1X1.18
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKocaelispor – InegölsporOver 1.51.31
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupPendikspor – A. SelcuklusporUnder 3.51.23
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – KirklarelisporX21.38
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKaracabey Birlikspor – Vanspor1X1.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBugsasspor – Eyupspor1 or 21.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – PazarsporOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSerik Belediyespor – TurgutlusporUnder 3.51.23
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Potters Bar Town FCUnder 3.51.56
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Bragantino PA U20 – Atletico Mineiro U2021.34
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Coritiba U20 – São Paulo U2021.52
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Internacional U20 – Galvez EC U20Over 3.52.29
20:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Londrina EC PR U20 – Palmeiras U20X21.17
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – Bayern Alzenau1 or 21.25
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Freiburg II1X1.23
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – FK 03 PirmasensX21.40
17:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Borussia Dortmund II21.47
18:30:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – BonnerOver 1.51.18
18:30:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – FC Wegberg-Beeck1 or 21.25
18:30:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.24
18:30:00German Regionall. WestPreussen Munster – Wiedenbruck1X1.19
18:30:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – Cologne II1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Vanraure Hachnohe1X1.17
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United FC – Gold Coast Knights SC21.42
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Peninsula Power21.31
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Olbia 1905Under 3.51.15
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – RenateX21.28
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALivorno – NovaraX21.30
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Lecco1 or 21.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – US Grosseto1X1.23
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – Giana Erminio1 or 21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – Pistoiese1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPalermo – AP Turris Calcio1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – Virtus FrancavillaX21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – CatanzaroX21.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – TeramoX21.40
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – BisceglieUnder 3.51.21
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – BariX21.25
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – TernanaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – CarpiUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BAC Mantova – MatelicaUnder 3.51.26
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – TriestinaX21.28
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BArezzo – PadovaX21.22
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BLegnago – PerugiaX21.24
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – Feralpisalo1 or 21.30
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Gubbio1 or 21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Sambenedettese1 or 21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Virtus Vecomp Verona1 or 21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – FanoUnder 3.51.18
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garadag Lokbatan – Keshla-21X1.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DEC Pelotas RS – Atletico Tubarao SCOver 1.51.26
19:30:00Brazilian Serie DCoruripe – Central PE1 or 21.32
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DFrei Paulistano SE – ABCX21.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DAparecidense GO – Uniao RondonopolisOver 1.51.21
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DTupynambás – Alagoinhas Atlético ClubeUnder 3.51.28
21:30:00Brazilian Serie DGalvez AC – Ji-Parana FC RO1X1.20
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DFerroviaria SP – BanguOver 1.51.21
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DBahia de Feira – GamaX21.25
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Legionovia Legionowo1 or 21.27
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Jarota Jarocin – Pogon Szczecin II1 or 21.27
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Elana Torun – KP Starogard GdanskiOver 1.51.17
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Polonia NysaOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Chorzow – Zaglebie II LubinOver 1.51.17
18:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenSV Schermbeck 1912 – TSG SprockhövelX21.32
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Feronikeli – KF PrishtinaX21.30
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – Trepca 89Over 1.51.15
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.22
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Meg MegapoliceX21.30
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Meg Megapolice1 or 21.20
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Fin FintsX21.34
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Pnz Im Not Over1 or 21.22
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.25
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Pnz Im Not Over1 or 21.22
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Fin Fints1 or 21.22
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Tbr Tabula Rasa1X1.26
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaUnder 3.52.10
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Cfi ConfessionX21.26
11:55:00Virtual Champions LeagueReal Madrid (Virtual) – FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Virtual)11.32
11:55:00Virtual Champions LeagueSalzburg (Virtual) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueBayern Munich (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueInter (Virtual) – Borussia Monchengladbach (Virtual)1X1.20
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Porto (Virtual)11.28
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueOlympiakos (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)1 or 21.38
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueAjax (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)X21.25
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueFC Midtjylland (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)21.53
08:30:00Istanbul ChallengerBorna Gojo – Jay Clarke11.47
09:30:00Istanbul ChallengerSebastian Ofner – Altug Celikbilek11.48
09:30:00Istanbul ChallengerMaxime Janvier – Benjamin Bonzi21.46
09:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhMarianna Zakarlyuk – Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz11.40
09:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhLian Tran – Gozal Ainitdinova21.14
09:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhMihaela Djakovic – Dasha Ivanova21.54