Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Octombrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
16:00:00 Eng. Premier League Everton – Crystal Palace 1X 1.25
14:00:00 French Ligue 1 Montpellier – Bordeaux Under 3.5 1.17
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne – Rennes 1 or 2 1.38
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nice – Marseille X2 1.38
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hertha Berlin – Freiburg 1X 1.23
17:00:00 German Bundesliga Borussia M’gladbach – Mainz 1X 1.20
11:30:00 Italian Serie A Frosinone – Empoli X2 1.40
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Bologna – Torino X2 1.38
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Chievo – Atalanta 2 1.63
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Parma – Lazio 2 1.59
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Fiorentina – Cagliari 1X 1.17
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Inter Milan – Milan 1 or 2 1.38
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Rayo Vallecano – Getafe X2 1.42
15:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Eibar – Athletic Bilbao X2 1.52
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Huesca – Espanyol X2 1.28
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Betis – Real Valladolid 1X 1.17
11:15:00 Dutch Eredivisie NAC Breda – Willem II X2 1.40
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord – Zwolle 1 1.32
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie VVV Venlo – ADO Den Haag 1 or 2 1.35
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heracles – Groningen 1X 1.28
15:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard – De Graafschap 1X 1.20
13:30:00 Belgian First Division A Anderlecht – Cercle Brugge Over 1.5 1.17
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Oostende – Gent X2 1.35
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Royal Charleroi SC – Zulte Waregem 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Sion – Grasshopper 1X 1.26
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Lugano – St Gallen Under 3.5 1.48
15:00:00 Swiss Super League FC Basel – Neuchatel Xamax Over 1.5 1.12
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 SC Paderborn 07 – Union Berlin 1 or 2 1.32
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Hamburger SV – Bochum 1X 1.25
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Jahn Regensburg – Darmstadt Under 3.5 1.43
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Salernitana – Perugia Under 3.5 1.22
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Venezia – Hellas Verona 1 or 2 1.40
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Lecce – Palermo X2 1.48
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Mallorca – Extremadura 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Lugo – Gimnastic Tarragona 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Albacete Balompie – Almeria 1 or 2 1.40
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda CF Reus Deportiu – CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 or 2 1.42
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Zaragoza – Tenerife 1 or 2 1.38
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cádiz – Sporting Gijon 1 or 2 1.42
13:30:00 Scottish Premiership Hamilton – Rangers 2 1.30
13:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga SV Mattersburg – SKN St. Pölten Under 3.5 1.41
13:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Admira Wacker – Wolfsberger X2 1.34
16:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna – Sturm Graz 1 or 2 1.34
11:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Caykur Rizespor – Konyaspor X2 1.41
14:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor Under 3.5 1.43
14:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Ankaragucu – Malatyaspor X2 1.45
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Goztepe – Besiktas X2 1.35
16:15:00 Greek Superleague Levadiakos – Xanthi X2 1.47
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Aris Thessaloniki FC – PAOK X2 1.24
18:30:00 Greek Superleague OFI Crete – Olympiakos 2 1.47
11:00:00 Danish Superliga Vendsyssel – AC Horsens X2 1.49
13:00:00 Danish Superliga Randers – Sonderjyske 1 or 2 1.36
15:00:00 Danish Superliga Vejle BK – Copenhagen 2 1.54
17:00:00 Danish Superliga AGF Aarhus – Aalborg BK 1 or 2 1.36
13:00:00 Portuguese Cup Vale Formoso – SC Coimbroes 2 1.52
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Vilafranquense – Anadia 1X 1.21
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup CF Santa Iria – Praiense X2 1.19
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Uniao Madeira – Uniao Sc Over 1.5 1.32
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Maria Da Fonte – CD Santa Clara 2 1.52
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Silves Fc – G.d. Chaves B 2 1.47
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Agueda – Louletano Under 3.5 1.19
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Sporting Farense – Arouca 1 or 2 1.34
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Fafe – Penafiel X2 1.29
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup CDC Montalegre – Clube Oriental Lisboa X2 1.39
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Estoril Praia – Tondela 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Moura – Maritimo 2 1.48
16:00:00 Portuguese Cup Sacavenense – Aves 2 1.62
20:00:00 Portuguese Cup FC Felgueiras – Sporting Braga 2 1.11
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Häcken – Ostersunds FK 1X 1.24
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Djurgardens – AIK X2 1.27
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Kalmar FF – IFK Norrkoping FK X2 1.27
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IF Elfsborg – GIF Sundsvall 1 or 2 1.35
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Trelleborgs FF – IK Sirius FK X2 1.36
12:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HJK Helsinki – SJK Over 1.5 1.31
12:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – Lahti 1X 1.18
12:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Inter Turku – Honka 2 1.75
12:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kuopio – TPS Turku Over 1.5 1.20
12:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – Mariehamn 2 1.54
12:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Vaasa – Rovaniemi X2 1.32
12:00:00 Russian Premier League Dinamo Moscow – Zenit St. Petersburg X2 1.29
14:30:00 Russian Premier League Spartak Moscow – Arsenal Tula Over 1.5 1.32
17:00:00 Russian Premier League FC Krasnodar – Akhmat Grozny 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Lillestrøm SK – Rosenborg BK X2 1.40
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Ranheim – Bodø/Glimt X2 1.49
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Tromsø IL – Start Under 3.5 1.43
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Vålerenga – Kristiansund BK 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Haugesund – Odds BK Under 3.5 1.32
19:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Stabaek – Brann X2 1.43
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vitoria BA – Corinthians 1 or 2 1.42
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Fluminense – Atletico Mineiro 1 or 2 1.38
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Palmeiras – Ceara CE Over 1.5 1.38
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Cruzeiro – Chapecoense SC 1X 1.17
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Parana – Flamengo 2 1.52
14:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Dukla Praha – SFC Opava Under 3.5 1.30
16:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Slovan Liberec – Slavia Prague 2 1.81
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa KGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Wisla Plock 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw – Wisla Krakow 1X 1.22
17:15:00 Argentinian Primera Estudiantes de La Plata – Atletico Tucuman 1 or 2 1.42
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera Argentinos Juniors – Union Santa Fe X2 1.38
21:45:00 Argentinian Primera CA Independiente – CA Huracan 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Mexican Primera Lobos BUAP – Guadalajara Chivas X2 1.48
22:30:00 Mexican Primera Unam Pumas – UANL Tigres X2 1.35
12:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Tromsdalen – Ham-Kam Under 3.5 1.42
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Asane – Sogndal X2 1.33
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ullensaker/Kisa – Kongsvinger IL 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Notodden FK – Strommen X2 1.33
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Mjondalen – Jerv Over 1.5 1.23
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Levanger – Florø 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandnes Ulf – Nest-Sotra Under 3.5 1.54
14:00:00 Swedish Superettan AFC Eskilstuna – Falkenbergs FF Under 3.5 1.31
16:30:00 Swedish Superettan Brage – Jönköpings Södra X2 1.53
15:00:00 Belgian First Division B KV Mechelen – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk 1X 1.15
20:00:00 United States MLS Atlanta United – Chicago Fire 1 1.30
20:00:00 United States MLS Philadelphia Union – New York Red Bulls 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 United States MLS Orlando City SC – Columbus Crew X2 1.26
20:00:00 United States MLS Montreal Impact – Toronto FC 1X 1.25
20:00:00 United States MLS DC United – New York City FC 1 or 2 1.32
22:00:00 United States MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Colorado Rapids 1X 1.31
22:00:00 United States MLS Minnesota United – Los Angeles Galaxy X2 1.40
22:00:00 United States MLS Los Angeles FC – Vancouver Whitecaps Over 1.5 1.10
22:00:00 United States MLS Houston Dynamo – Seattle Sounders X2 1.46
22:00:00 United States MLS Portland Timbers – Real Salt Lake 1X 1.26
22:00:00 United States MLS FC Dallas – Sporting Kansas City 1 or 2 1.33
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League FK Lviv – Arsenal Kiev 1 or 2 1.40
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Olimpik Donetsk – Chornomorets Odessa 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League PFC Oleksandria – Karpaty Lviv 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Slaven Belupo – HNK Gorica 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Croatian 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – Hajduk Split 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Eintracht Norderstedt – St. Pauli II 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. North TSV Havelse – SSV Jeddeloh Under 3.5 1.47
14:00:00 German Regionall. North SV Drochtersen/Assel – Weiche Flensburg X2 1.25
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Hansa Lüneburg – Oldenburg X2 1.32
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Holstein Kiel II – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1X 1.20
14:00:00 German Regionall. North VfL Oldenburg – Rehden X2 1.35
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Fremad Amager – FC Helsingør X2 1.24
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Viborg – Silkeborg IF Under 3.5 1.46
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Thisted – FC Roskilde X2 1.30
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Næstved BK – Lyngby BK 1 or 2 1.27
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 LFA Nykobing – Fredericia X2 1.35
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League PFC Dunav Ruse – Lokomotiv Plovdiv X2 1.44
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League CSKA Sofia – Etar Tarnovo 1 1.27
13:45:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Celje – NK Krsko 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL Olimpija Ljubljana – NK Triglav Over 2.5 1.40
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Gaz Metan Medias – Botosani 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 CS Universitatea Craiova – Steaua X2 1.45
15:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Nea Salamina – Omonia Nicosia X2 1.24
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 APOEL Nicosia – AEL Limassol 1X 1.18
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar – Navalcarnero 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Celta Vigo B – Real Madrid Castilla 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – Unionistas CF 1X 1.18
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Fuenlabrada – Atletico Madrid B 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Salmantino – Club Rápido de Bouzas Over 1.5 1.39
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Real Burgos CF – Pontevedra 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Deportivo Fabril – San Sebastian Reyes 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Guijuelo – Coruxo 1X 1.19
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Sporting Gijon B – Racing Santander X2 1.27
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Tudelano – Real Sociedad B X2 1.35
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Gimnastica Torrelavega – UD Logrones X2 1.23
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 CD Calahorra – Izarra Under 3.5 1.21
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 UP Langreo – SCD Durango 1X 1.15
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Union Irun – Arenas Club De Getxo 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Atletico Baleares – Ontinyent 1X 1.15
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Conquense – Espanyol B X2 1.35
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Peralada – CD Ebro 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Sabadell – CD Teruel 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Castellon – Valencia CF Mestalla 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Alcoyano – Atlético Levante 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 SD Ejea – UD Cornella X2 1.32
16:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 UE Olot – Lleida Under 3.5 1.15
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Hercules – Badalona Over 1.5 1.46
10:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Sevilla Atletico – Cartagena X2 1.35
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Malaga B – Jumilla 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 UD Ibiza – Marbella 1X 1.16
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 UD Melilla – UCAM Murcia 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 CD EL Ejido 2012 – San Fernando X2 1.35
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 CD Badajoz – Real Balompedica Linense Under 3.5 1.14
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Murcia – CF Talavera de la Reina 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Villanovense – Granada CF B 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Recreativo Huelva – Almeria B 1X 1.15
17:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Atletico Sanluqueno – Don Benito 1X 1.15
14:00:00 French Div. 1 W. Lyon W. – Girondins Bordeaux W. Over 3.5 1.26
11:15:00 Port. Segunda Liga Varzim – FC Porto B Under 3.5 1.27
13:30:00 Swiss Challenge League Wil – Chiasso 1X 1.17
12:00:00 German 3. Liga Zwickau – Hansa Rostock 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Preussen Munster – Kickers Wurzburg 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Karlsruhe – SV Wehen Wiesbaden Under 3.5 1.27
13:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Warta Poznan – Chrobry Glogow X2 1.40
18:00:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Petach-Tikva – Bnei Sakhnin Under 3.5 1.24
19:00:00 Israeli Premier League MS Ashdod – Beitar Jerusalem X2 1.23
22:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Club Sport Emelec – Macara Over 1.5 1.38
16:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – FAR Rabat X2 1.27
18:00:00 Moroccan GNF I RSB Berkane – Hassania Agadir Under 3.5 1.15
20:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Wydad Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda Over 1.5 1.30
14:30:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 ES Metlaoui – US Ben Guerdane 1 or 2 1.38
12:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Slutsk – Torpedo Zhodino X2 1.27
14:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga FC Smolevichi-STI – Isloch X2 1.30
16:30:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Dinamo Brest – Torpedo Maz Minsk Over 2.5 1.63
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Jiangsu Suning – Shanghai SIPG 2 1.55
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Henan Jianye – Guangzhou R&F Over 1.5 1.16
11:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga FC Levadia Tallinn – Viljandi JK Tulevik Over 3.5 1.31
13:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Nõmme Kalju – Jalgpallikool Tammeka 1 1.22
17:00:00 Peruvian Primera Sporting Cristal – UTC de Cajamarca Over 1.5 1.19
19:30:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo Municipal – Comerciantes Unidos Over 1.5 1.25
22:00:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Lima – FBC Melgar 1X 1.24
16:00:00 Chilean Primera Deportes Iquique – San Luis Quillota 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Chilean Primera Antofagasta – Audax Italiano 1X 1.25
14:30:00 Czech 2. Liga FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – FK Varnsdorf 1X 1.24
17:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Zbrojovka Brno – Baník Sokolov Over 1.5 1.25
13:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Soroksar – Vasas Budapest 1 or 2 1.27
13:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Budafoki MTE – Budaorsi X2 1.24
13:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Dorogi FC – BGSZ Siofok 1X 1.23
13:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Békéscsabai Elõre FC X2 1.25
13:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Mosonmagyarovar – Cegledi Vse 1X 1.24
14:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Kaposvári Rákóczi – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 1X 1.23
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Balmazújvárosi – Gyori Eto FC 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Csakvari – Dunakanyar 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Gyirmot SE – Monori SE Over 1.5 1.20
15:45:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al-Fehaheel – AL Qadsia 2 1.15
18:05:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Arabi – Al Jahra Over 1.5 1.10
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Hatayspor – Osmanlispor X2 1.38
17:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Istanbulspor – Giresunspor 1 or 2 1.30
15:25:00 Qatari Stars League Al Sailiya – Al Shahaniya Over 1.5 1.11
17:35:00 Qatari Stars League Al-Kharaityat – Al Khor 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Jordanian Pro League Al Faisaly – AL Sareeh Over 1.5 1.29
17:30:00 Jordanian Pro League Al-Jazeera Amman – Ramtha 1X 1.22
18:35:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Defensores de Belgrano – Chacarita Juniors 1 or 2 1.35
21:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Sarmiento 1 or 2 1.35
21:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1 or 2 1.38
20:00:00 Colombian Primera A Deportes Tolima – Leones FC 1 1.34
22:00:00 Colombian Primera A America de Cali – Rionegro Águilas 1X 1.22
21:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Sol de America – Cerro Porteno X2 1.21
23:10:00 Paraguayan Primera Olimpia Asuncion – Sportivo Luqueño Over 1.5 1.20
14:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga FK Krupa – Radnik Bijeljina 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Celik Zenica – Siroki Brijeg X2 1.38
18:05:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Municipal Grecia – Carmelita 1X 1.23
12:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Spartak Subotica – Partizan Belgrade 2 1.43
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Dinamo Vranje – FK Backa BP Over 1.5 1.34
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Trujillanos FC – Estudiantes de Caracas Over 1.5 1.27
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Portuguesa FC – Carabobo 1 or 2 1.25
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Estudiantes Merida – Atletico Venezuela 1X 1.18
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Metropolitanos FC – Monagas SC 1 or 2 1.27
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Anzoategui – Deportivo Lara 1 or 2 1.25
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Mineros de Guayana – Deportivo La Guaira Under 3.5 1.25
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Academia Puerto Cabello – Deportivo Tachira X2 1.32
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Aragua – Zulia 1X 1.23
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Caracas – Zamora FC Under 3.5 1.19
12:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 CS Juventus Bucuresti – Petrolul Ploiesti X2 1.16
14:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Prykarpattya – Obolon-Brovar Kiev X2 1.38
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Skellefteå FF – Karlslunds FF X2 1.23
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Syrianska FC – Akropolis IF 1 or 2 1.27
11:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Vmfd Zalgiris – Trakai FK Over 1.5 1.25
11:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Lietava Jonava – Suduva Marijampole 2 1.23
12:00:00 Armenian Premier League Alashkert – Gandzasar Kapan 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Armenian Premier League Ararat-Armenia – FC Pyunik Yerevan 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League 07 Vestur – EB/Streymur X2 1.25
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League AB Argir – Skála ÍF X2 1.25
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League Klaksvik – TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn 1 1.30
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League Víkingur Gøta – NSÍ Runavík X2 1.30
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League B36 Torshavn – HB Torshavn 1 or 2 1.24
14:00:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi FK Sumgayit – Sabah 1X 1.15
16:00:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi Keshla FK – Zira 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Maltese Pr. League Mosta FC – Sliema Wanderers 2 1.57
16:15:00 Maltese Pr. League Hibernians FC Paola – Hamrun Spartans 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Dinamo Tbilisi – Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 1.24
15:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Torpedo Kutaisi – FC Rustavi Over 1.5 1.24
17:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Saburtalo Tbilisi – Kolkheti Poti Over 2.5 1.42
13:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Vardar Skopje – Skendija Tetovo 1 or 2 1.30
13:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Gjorce Petrov – Akademija Pandev 1X 1.25
13:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL KF Shkupi Skopje – Sileks Kratovo 1X 1.15
13:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL FK Renova – FK Rabotnicki Skopje 1 or 2 1.27
13:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL FK Belasica – Pobeda Junior 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Irtysh Pavlodar – Kaisar Kyzylorda 1X 1.17
11:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Atyrau – Akzhayik Uralsk 1X 1.15
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Club Aurora – Bolivar X2 1.28
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Nacional Potosi – Real Potosi 1X 1.26
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga San Jose Oruro – Jorge Wilstermann 1X 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Avellino – ASD Lanusei Calcio Over 1.5 1.17
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Marsala – Bari 2 1.47
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Team Altamura – Francavilla 1931 Over 1.5 1.19
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Latina – Aprilia 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Budoni – ASD Trastevere X2 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie D US Palmese 1912 – Portici 1906 Under 3.5 1.32
14:00:00 Italian Serie D ASD Axys Zola – Modena 2 1.57
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Nardo Calcio – Gelbison Vallo DL Under 3.5 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Acireale – A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Serie D US Castrovillari – Roccella 1X 1.23
14:00:00 Italian Serie D FC Igea Virtus Barcellona – ASD Cittanovese 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Gravina – SSCD Granata 1924 1X 1.23
14:00:00 Italian Serie D US Citta di Fasano – Sorrento Under 3.5 1.32
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Albalonga – Monterosi FC 1X 1.24
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Ciliverghe Mazzano – Sasso Marconi Over 1.5 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie D AC Crema – Pavia 1X 1.19
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Isernia – Campobasso 1X 1.19
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Mezzolara – San Marino Calcio 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Italian Serie D SFF Atletico – SS Cassino 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Real Forte Querceta – Aglianese Calcio 1923 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie D SEF Torres – ASD Vis Artena X2 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Jesina – Vastese Calcio 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie D AC Bra – Casale 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Sestri Levante – Fezzanese X2 1.38
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Vigor Carpaneto – US Pergolettese X2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie D ASD Cjarlins Muzane – AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Campodarsego – USD Adriese 1906 Under 3.5 1.29
14:00:00 Italian Serie D US Inveruno – Borgosesia 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie D AC Mantova – Como 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Darfo Boario – Caronnese 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie D USD Caravaggio – Virtus Bergamo 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie D ASD Cartigliano – Chions 1972 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie D ASC St Georgen – Union Arzignanochiampo X2 1.35
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Calcio San Dona – Virtus Bolzano 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Villafranca – Sondrio Calcio 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie D USD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Scanzorosciate Calcio 1X 1.23
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Sanremese – Chieri 1 or 2 1.27
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Polisportiva Tamai – US Levico Terme 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Bustese – Savona 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Tuttocuoio – Esperia Viareggio Over 1.5 1.19
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Sarnese – Audace Cerignola X2 1.17
14:00:00 Italian Serie D GS Arconatese 1926 – Lavagnese 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Lecco – Caratese Over 1.5 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Serie D San Pietro – Villa Dalme Calcio Under 3.5 1.29
14:00:00 Italian Serie D AC Rezzato – Ambrosiana 1 1.29
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Legnago – Ciserano 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Trento Calcio 1921 – Este X2 1.32
14:00:00 Italian Serie D ASD Oltrepovoghera – Adrense 1909 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie D AP Turris Calcio – Messina 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Rapid Vienna II – Karabakh Wien X2 1.32
16:00:00 Chilean Primera B Santiago Wanderers – Deportes Copiapo Over 1.5 1.26
16:00:00 Chilean Primera B Barnechea – Union San Felipe 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Chilean Primera B Cobresal – Cobreloa Under 3.5 1.34
20:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Valdivia – Puerto Montt 1X 1.17
21:00:00 Chilean Primera B Santiago Morning – La Serena 1X 1.18
21:30:00 Chilean Primera B Coquimbo Unido – San Marcos De Arica Over 1.5 1.33
22:00:00 Chilean Primera B Nublense – Rangers Talca 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga JK Tallinna Kalev U21 – Tallinna FC Flora U21 X2 1.15
18:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Sanarate FC – CD Chiantla 1X 1.26
18:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional CSD Municipal – Petapa 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Antigua GFC – Xelaju 1X 1.23
19:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Malacateco – Comunicaciones 1X 1.26
10:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League Kitchee SC – Wofoo Tai Po Over 1.5 1.09
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Zenit Izhevsk – Volga Ulyanovsk X2 1.19
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural FC Ufa II – FC Chelyabinsk X2 1.17
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Neftekhimik – Lada Togliatti Over 2.5 1.33
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Kamaz Nab Chelny – Syzran-2003 Over 1.5 1.29
12:00:00 Armenian First League Yerevan – Lokomotiv Yerevan Over 1.5 1.08
14:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL Hajduk Split II – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL Bijelo Brdo – Solin 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Lillestrøm SK W. – Klepp W. Over 1.5 1.21
16:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Kolbotn W. – Grand Bodø W. 1 1.21
14:00:00 German Bayernliga ASV Vach – Atsv 1898 Erlangen 1 or 2 1.20
14:00:00 German Bayernliga DJK Don Bosco Bamberg – DJK Ammerthal 1 or 2 1.17
14:00:00 German Bayernliga Schwabmünchen – FC Ismaning Over 1.5 1.10
16:00:00 German Bayernliga SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – FC Unterföhring Over 2.5 1.36
12:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Wolfsburg W. – Freiburg W. 1 1.27
13:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Duisburg W. – Borussia M’gladbach W. Over 1.5 1.15
13:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Sand W. – Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. 1X 1.19
14:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Turbine Potsdam W. – Bayern Munich W. X2 1.20
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 US Mondorf-Les-Bains – US Rumelange 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 Una Strassen – Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 RM Hamm Benfica – US Hostert 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 CS Petange – Jeunesse Esch X2 1.38
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 Differdange 03 – Victoria Rosport Over 1.5 1.08
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 CS Fola Esch – Etzella Ettelbruck 1X 1.23
14:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Vittsjö GIK W. – Eskilstuna United W. 1 or 2 1.30
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Amedspor – Gumushanespor 1X 1.50
12:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Hacettepe SK – Inegölspor 1X 1.50
12:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Keçiörengücü – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 1 or 2 1.30
12:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Nigde Anadolu Fk – Bayrampasa 1X 1.50
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup AS Sariyer – Gaziantepspor Over 2.5 1.39
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Utas Usakspor A.s – Adana Demirspor 1X 1.14
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Sakaryaspor – Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Samsunspor – Kastamonuspor 1X 1.38
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Manisaspor – Eyupspor X2 1.22
11:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Tokatspor – Kirklarelispor X2 1.22
12:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup A. Selcukluspor – Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Tuzlaspor – Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor 1X 1.42
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Darica G Birligi – Bugsasspor 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Fatih Karagümrük – Etimesgut Belediyespor 1X 1.42
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Sanliurfaspor – Pendikspor 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Tarsus Idman Yurdu – Bandirmaspor Over 1.5 1.21
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Fethiyespor – Kahramanmarasspor Under 3.5 1.41
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Menemen Belediyespor – Zonguldakspor Over 1.5 1.20
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 1 Artvin Hopaspor – Gebzespor 1 or 2 1.27
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 1 Erzin Belediyespor – Sile Yildizspor 1 or 2 1.28
12:30:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 1 Kozan Belediyespor – Silivrispor 1X 1.24
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Cizrespor – Diyarbakirspor X2 1.65
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 1461 Trabzon – Turgutluspor 1X 1.24
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Fatsa Belediyespor – Golcukspor Under 3.5 1.21
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Idare Genclik – Serik Belediyespor 1X 1.24
12:30:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Corum Belediyespor – Bucaspor Over 1.5 1.36
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Muglaspor – Halide Edip Adivarspor Under 3.5 1.21
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Karacabey Birlikspor – Payas Belediye 1X 1.24
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Kocaelispor – Bagcilar Spor Kulubu Over 1.5 1.36
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Meuselwitz – Auerbach 1 or 2 1.27
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Wacker Nordhausen – Berliner AK 07 1X 1.19
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Union Fürstenwalde – Babelsberg 1 or 2 1.25
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Altglienicke – Lokomotive Leipzig X2 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Freiburg II – Ulm 1846 X2 1.38
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Wattenscheid 09 – Rot-Weiss Essen X2 1.35
12:30:00 English Super League W. Birmingham City W. – Chelsea W. X2 1.22
14:00:00 English Super League W. Arsenal W. – Reading W. Over 1.5 1.17
14:00:00 English Super League W. Brighton & Hove W. – Manchester City W. 2 1.07
15:00:00 English Super League W. West Ham W. – Liverpool W. 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English Super League W. Yeovil Town W. – Bristol Academy W. 2 1.38
12:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Khimik Novomoskovsk – Khimki-M Over 1.5 1.23
12:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Dinamo Stavropol – Spartak Nalchik X2 1.19
12:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Krasnodar-3 Over 1.5 1.22
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 South SKA Rostov – Biolog Novokubansk 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk – Volgar Astrakhan X2 1.23
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Spartak Vladikavkaz – Urozhay Krasnodar 2 1.50
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Druzhba Maikop – Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 South FK Chaika – Angusht Nazran Over 2.5 1.66
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Chertanovo-2 – FC Dolgoprudny X2 1.14
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Baumit Jablonec – Ceske Budejovice Over 1.5 1.21
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Colegiales – JJ Urquiza 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Espanyol W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W. 2 1.56
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Cdef Logrono W. – Malaga Cf W. 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Real Betis W. – Athletic Bilbao W. X2 1.32
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Real Sociedad W. – Levante W. X2 1.28
12:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Sporting Club de Huelva W. – FC Barcelona W. 2 1.07
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Atletico Madrid W. – Madrid CCF W. Over 3.5 1.65
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Sölvesborgs Goif – IFÖ Bromölla X2 1.35
14:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Arzachena – US Alessandria Calcio X2 1.35
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pro Vercelli – Pontedera 1X 1.19
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Arezzo – Albissola Over 1.5 1.39
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pistoiese – Novara X2 1.32
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pro Patria – Piacenza X2 1.25
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Juventus U23 – Robur Siena X2 1.38
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pro Piacenza – Cuneo 1X 1.18
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Siracusa – Potenza 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Viterbese – Cavese Under 3.5 1.19
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Rende – Bisceglie Under 3.5 1.14
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B SSD Monza 1912 – Teramo 1X 1.14
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Albinoleffe – VIS Pesaro 1 or 2 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Fano – Sambenedettese X2 1.38
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Gubbio – Sudtirol 1 or 2 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Fermana – Vicenza X2 1.28
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Pordenone – Renate 1X 1.14
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Ravenna – Feralpisalo 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Imolese Calcio – Rimini Calcio 1 or 2 1.32
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Virtus Vecomp Verona – Giana Erminio 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Indian Super League Jamshedpur – Atk Under 3.5 1.15
16:30:00 Ivory Coast Ligue 1 Moossou FC – USC Bassam 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Ivory Coast Ligue 1 Africa Sports – Société Omnisports de l’Armée 1 or 2 1.31
11:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 MKE Ankaragucu U21 – Yeni Malatyaspor U21 X2 1.32
11:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Göztepe U21 – Besiktas U21 2 1.56
11:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Alanyaspor U21 – Antalyaspor U21 1 or 2 1.24
22:00:00 El Salvador Primera CD Fas – CD Sonsonate 1X 1.18
22:00:00 El Salvador Primera Municipal Limeno – Chalatenango Under 3.5 1.32
22:00:00 El Salvador Primera CD Audaz – Alianza FC 1 or 2 1.29
22:15:00 El Salvador Primera Jocoro FC – CD Aguila X2 1.41
23:00:00 El Salvador Primera Santa Tecla FC – CD Pasaquina 1X 1.27
11:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Istanbulspor U21 – Giresunspor U21 Under 3.5 1.39
13:30:00 Czech MSFL Vrchovina – Hlucin 1 or 2 1.27
14:30:00 Czech CFL Sokol Brozany – Litomericko 1 or 2 1.25
14:30:00 Czech CFL Benesov – Usti Orlici 1 or 2 1.26
14:30:00 Czech CFL Stechovice – Zivanice 1X 1.22
14:30:00 Czech CFL Viktorie Jirny – Olympia HK X2 1.31
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Ajax W. – Excelsior W. Over 3.5 1.60
13:00:00 Scottish Premier League W. Forfar Farmington W. – Rangers W. X2 1.35
14:00:00 Scottish Premier League W. Celtic W. – Spartans W. Over 2.5 1.26
14:10:00 Scottish Premier League W. Glasgow W. – Hibernian W. Under 3.5 1.44
16:00:00 Scottish Premier League W. Hamilton Academical W. – Stirling University W. X2 1.38
22:00:00 Nicaraguan Primera Division Chinandega FC – ART Municipal Jalapa 1 or 2 1.20
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Los Caimanes – Cienciano X2 1.38
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda CD Sport Loreto – Union Huaral 1 or 2 1.28
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Carlos Mannucci – Sport Victoria 1 1.30
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Alianza Atletico – Juan Aurich Under 3.5 1.50
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Deportivo Coopsol – Atlético Grau X2 1.40
14:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Simba SC – Stand United 1 1.35
14:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Mbao FC – Mtibwa Sugar 1 or 2 1.28
00:00:00 Traralgon Challenger Bradley Mousley – Alex Bolt 2 1.18
00:00:00 Traralgon Challenger Nicola Kuhn – Maxime Janvier 2 1.78
00:00:00 Traralgon Challenger Max Purcell – Marc Polmans 2 1.40
00:00:00 Traralgon Challenger Akira Santillan – James Duckworth 2 1.63
00:00:00 Traralgon Challenger Sadio Doumbia – Viktor Durasovic 2 1.63
00:00:00 Traralgon Challenger Yannick Mertens – Harry Bourchier 1 1.49

Leave a comment