Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Noiembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Champions LeagueBesiktas – PortoX21.38
17:00:00Champions LeagueSpartak Moscow – Maribor11.22
19:45:00Champions LeagueAPOEL Nicosia – Real Madrid21.13
19:45:00Champions LeagueBorussia Dortmund – Tottenham1X1.30
19:45:00Champions LeagueManchester City – FeyenoordOver 2.51.27
19:45:00Champions LeagueMonaco – Leipzig1 or 21.30
19:45:00Champions LeagueNapoli – Shakhtar DonetskOver 1.51.13
19:45:00Champions LeagueSeville – LiverpoolX21.45
19:45:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – Sunderland1X1.16
19:45:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – CardiffX21.32
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Burton AlbionOver 1.51.16
19:45:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Preston1X1.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – QPR1X1.20
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – HullUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Norwich1 or 21.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Fulham1X1.28
20:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – ReadingX21.45
19:45:00Scottish FA CupQueen of the South – Montrose11.22
19:45:00English League 1Oldham – AFC Wimbledon1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Blackpool – Gillingham1X1.22
19:45:00English League 1Bradford – ScunthorpeUnder 3.51.24
19:45:00English League 1Bury – ShrewsburyX21.30
19:45:00English League 1Charlton – Rochdale1X1.24
19:45:00English League 1Oxford United – BlackburnX21.32
19:45:00English League 1Peterborough – Portsmouth1 or 21.30
19:45:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Northampton1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Walsall – Fleetwood1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Wigan – Doncaster1X1.17
19:45:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Southend United1 or 21.30
16:55:00Danish CupHellerup IK – Silkeborg IF21.27
19:45:00English League 2Newport – Barnet1X1.27
19:45:00English League 2Port Vale – MansfieldX21.38
19:45:00English League 2Cheltenham – Cambridge UnitedUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00English League 2Crawley Town – ExeterX21.38
19:45:00English League 2Accrington – Wycombe1 or 21.30
19:45:00English League 2Chesterfield – Forest GreenUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00English League 2Morecambe – Crewe1 or 21.30
19:45:00English League 2Colchester – LincolnX21.40
19:45:00English League 2Grimsby – SwindonX21.35
19:45:00English League 2Luton – CarlisleOver 1.51.18
19:45:00English League 2Stevenage – CoventryX21.27
19:45:00English League 2Yeovil – Notts CountyX21.24
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness CT – Brechin11.25
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Greenock MortonUnder 3.51.35
16:30:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Stal Mielec1 or 21.35
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Ards FC11.24
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Crusaders21.38
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ittihad Al-Sakndary – Tanta FC1 or 21.40
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – Stade Gabesien11.25
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Olympique de Medenine – ES Metlaoui1 or 21.38
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Avenir Gabesien – US Monastirienne1 or 21.38
18:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Stade TunisienOver 1.51.47
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BSanta Cruz – Juventude RSUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Baroka1X1.23
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Golden Arrows1 or 21.38
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Mamelodi SundownsX21.42
19:45:00English National LeagueWrexham – Solihull Moors F.C.Over 1.51.35
19:45:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Guiseley1X1.19
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – AldershotX21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Dover1X1.27
19:45:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – MaidenheadUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00English National LeagueGateshead – Barrow1X1.23
19:45:00English National LeagueHartlepool – Halifax1X1.25
19:45:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – Chester1X1.19
19:45:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – Tranmere1 or 21.32
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – Boreham Wood1 or 21.32
19:45:00English National LeagueSutton – TorquayOver 1.51.27
19:45:00English National LeagueWoking – EbbsfleetX21.42
13:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CPaganese – Juve StabiaX21.25
13:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CMatera – Reggina1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CTrapani – SiracusaOver 1.51.32
15:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CLecce – Bisceglie1X1.14
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CPadova – Triestina1X1.20
12:15:00Czech Liga U19FK Mlada Boleslav – OpavaOver 1.51.11
14:15:00Czech Liga U19Slavia Prague – MFK Frydek-MistekOver 2.51.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Burgess Hill Town1X1.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLowestoft Town – Leatherhead1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierTooting & Mitcham – Margate FCX21.24
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHendon – Dulwich HamletX21.42
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Wingate & Finchley1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Thurrock1X1.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHarrow Borough – Staines TownX21.32
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierNeedham Market FC – Harlow1X1.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Tamworth1 or 21.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster – North FerribyOver 2.51.38
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBognor Regis Town – Oxford City1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Truro City1X1.30
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Wealdstone FCOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – GloucesterUnder 3.51.47
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Chelmsford1 or 21.32
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueNapoli U19 – Shakhtar Donetsk U191X1.27
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBorussia Dortmund U19 – Tottenham U191X1.22
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMonaco U19 – RB Leipzig U1911.32
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAPOEL Nicosia U19 – Real Madrid U1921.06
14:45:00UEFA Youth LeagueMan City U19 – Feyenoord U19Over 1.51.06
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSevilla U19 – Liverpool U19X21.40
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAjax U19 – Legia Warsaw U19Over 2.51.25
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Nitra – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk U19Over 1.51.15
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Salzburg U19 – Sparta Prague U19Over 2.51.25
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroBarracas Central – Tristan SuarezX21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA FĂ©nix – Atletico Atlanta1 or 21.35
15:00:00English Southern PremierHereford – St Ives TownOver 1.51.13
15:00:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – Farnborough1X1.20
19:45:00English Southern PremierRedditch United – Frome Town1X1.32
19:45:00English Southern PremierStratford Town FC – Kings Langley1X1.24
19:45:00English Southern PremierBanbury United – Slough TownX21.38
19:45:00English Southern PremierBiggleswade Town – Royston Town1 or 21.25
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroDeportivo Paraguayo – CSR Espanol1 or 21.25
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroCSD Central Ballester – Claypole1 or 21.24
23:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroArgentino de Merlo – CSD Liniers1 or 21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroLeandro N. Alem – Argentino de Quilmes1 or 21.35
14:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerJuan Pablo Ficovich – Facundo Arguello21.53
14:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerAndrea Collarini – Gastao Elias21.21
15:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerCarlos Berlocq – Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros11.21
15:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerPedro Sakamoto – Maximo Gonzalez21.35
16:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerJaume Antoni Munar Clar – Federico Coria11.45
16:00:00Rio de Janeiro ChallengerGuilherme Clezar – Goncalo Oliveira11.32