Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Noiembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Chelsea21.50
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – BrightonUnder 3.51.45
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Manchester CityX21.25
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – West Bromwich Albion11.36
16:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – Saint-EtienneUnder 3.51.51
14:30:00German BundesligaArminia Bielefeld – Bayer Leverkusen21.52
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Stuttgart1 or 21.27
14:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – WolfsburgX21.27
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – AugsburgOver 1.51.18
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Werder BremenOver 2.51.19
17:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – RB LeipzigX21.28
19:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Borussia Dortmund21.61
14:00:00Italian Serie ACrotone – LazioX21.20
17:00:00Italian Serie ASpezia – Atalanta21.42
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Cagliari11.26
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – ElcheOver 1.51.26
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Real Madrid1 or 21.30
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Celta Vigo1X1.18
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – BarcelonaX21.42
14:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – CaenX21.48
18:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Dunkerque1 or 21.41
18:00:00French Ligue 2Pau – Grenoble Foot 38X21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Auxerre1 or 21.41
18:00:00French Ligue 2FC Chambly Oise – ToulouseX21.30
18:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Rodez Aveyron1 or 21.39
18:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – Clermont FootX21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – SochauxX21.44
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – VVV Venlo1X1.19
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – VitesseX21.42
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – UtrechtX21.30
15:15:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Eupen1X1.24
17:30:00Belgian First Division AOostende – AntwerpX21.40
17:30:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Cercle BruggeX21.35
19:45:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Kortrijk11.30
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Vaduz1X1.24
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – FC BaselOver 1.51.13
12:30:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – Reading1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Derby1 or 21.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – BlackburnX21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – WatfordX21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Rotherham1X1.21
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – HuddersfieldUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Cardiff1 or 21.42
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Norwich CityX21.44
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipWycombe – Brentford21.50
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Fortuna Dusseldorf – SandhausenUnder 3.51.34
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Heidenheim1 or 21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – FC St. Pauli1X1.30
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – KarlsruheX21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – SSD Monza 1912X21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – ReggianaOver 1.51.25
13:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Venezia1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BSPAL – PescaraOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Empoli1 or 21.38
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – LeganesX21.32
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Cartagena1 or 21.42
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – CD Castellon1X1.15
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.41
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – Hamilton1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Celtic21.48
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Ross County1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Motherwell1 or 21.39
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – St Mirren1X1.22
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Sturm Graz11.21
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – LASK Linz21.35
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – WolfsbergerX21.39
10:30:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – Sivasspor1 or 21.33
13:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Fenerbahce21.49
13:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1 or 21.36
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.34
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – Asteras TripoliX21.32
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Apollon Smyrnis1X1.18
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – PanathinaikosOver 1.51.37
11:00:00Portuguese CupOriental Dragon – LeixoesX21.25
11:15:00Portuguese CupClube Oriental Lisboa – Famalicao21.11
14:00:00Portuguese CupCDC Montalegre – Academica ViseuX21.30
14:30:00Portuguese CupFabril Barreiro – Porto21.05
15:00:00Portuguese CupMarinhense – CD Cova PiedadeX21.43
16:30:00Portuguese CupArouca – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.24
19:30:00Portuguese CupTrofense – Sporting Braga21.15
21:15:00Portuguese CupParedes – Benfica21.17
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – FC TambovOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Zenit St. PetersburgX21.27
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Dinamo Moscow1 or 21.36
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Arsenal Tula1X1.20
15:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – MoldeX21.27
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – Vålerenga21.45
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Coritiba PROver 1.51.24
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Santos1X1.28
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – FK Pardubice1X1.24
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – KarvinaUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – FK Teplice1X1.27
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Slavia Prague21.23
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Stal MielecOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWarta Poznan – Wisla KrakowX21.42
13:00:00English League 1Gillingham – CharltonX21.32
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – LincolnX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Northampton Town1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Crewe1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – HullX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – Shrewsbury1X1.27
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – SunderlandX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – Blackpool1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – AFC WimbledonUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – Oxford UnitedX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Swindon Town – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.35
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Ullensaker/Kisa1 or 21.29
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Stjørdals-BlinkUnder 3.51.44
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – Ham-Kam1X1.18
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Oeygarden FK – Sandnes UlfX21.42
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Grorud11.31
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC Eskilstuna – Degerfors IF21.60
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Trelleborgs FFUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Östers IFX21.45
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile SK – Jönköpings Södra21.66
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanGIF Sundsvall – HalmstadsX21.22
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Kawasaki Frontale21.51
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Shimizu S-Pulse1X1.25
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Kashima Antlers21.54
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Sagan Tosu1X1.25
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.35
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Shonan BellmareOver 1.51.31
17:00:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – New York City FC1 or 21.28
20:00:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – New York Red Bulls1X1.27
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Ingulets – Dynamo Kiev21.42
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – PFC Oleksandria11.29
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Dinamo ZagrebX21.40
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Hajduk SplitX21.32
12:00:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – Vendsyssel1 or 21.28
12:00:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg IF – FC HelsingørOver 1.51.11
13:30:00English League 2Crawley Town – CarlisleX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – Bradford City1X1.30
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – MorecambeX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Southend United – Cambridge UnitedX21.20
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – GrimsbyUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Harrogate TownX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Walsall1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Oldham1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – BoltonX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Barrow – Forest GreenX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Port ValeUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – NAC BredaX21.32
15:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Go Ahead EaglesUnder 3.51.39
10:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Etar TarnovoOver 1.51.27
12:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – MariborX21.23
16:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – Olimpija LjubljanaUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLFC Koper – ND Gorica1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – Greenock Morton1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Raith1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – DundeeX21.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Alloa1 or 21.28
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – CS Universitatea Craiova21.52
13:45:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Budafoki MTE1X1.21
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – MTK Budapest FCX21.42
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Ferencvárosi TC21.53
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – SenicaUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – Spartak TrnavaX21.40
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – RuzomberokX21.42
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Trencin1X1.24
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – Dunajska Streda21.45
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Ermis Aradippou1X1.22
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Olympiakos NicosiaOver 1.51.24
14:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – Cultural LeonesaX21.23
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – CD Lealtad1 or 21.35
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Oviedo B – NumanciaX21.25
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – SD CompostelaUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Burgos CF – Marino LuancoOver 1.51.37
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Ebro – Tudelano1 or 21.38
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Mutilvera – Osasuna BUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Laredo – Racing Santander21.51
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atzeneta UE – Villarreal BX21.27
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – UD Cornella1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3FC Andorra – UE Olot1X1.23
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Betis B – UCAM MurciaX21.38
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cordoba – Sevilla Atletico1X1.13
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – LinaresX21.40
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Fleury 91 W. – Dijon FCO W.1X1.27
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.GPSO 92 Issy W. – Guingamp W.X21.19
14:30:00French Div. 1 W.Montpellier W. – Le Havre W.Over 2.51.59
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – Wil1X1.27
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Uerdingen1X1.19
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Waldhof MannheimX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – KaiserslauternX21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Dynamo DresdenUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – SV Wehen WiesbadenUnder 3.51.45
11:00:00Polish 1 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Arka GdyniaX21.19
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1 or 21.33
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Miedz Legnica1 or 21.33
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Chrobry Glogow1X1.27
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – Korona KielceX21.38
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – Dornbirn1X1.29
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1 or 21.32
14:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.35
16:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.27
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar Saba – Bnei SakhninUnder 3.51.27
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Maccabi Haifa21.50
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Glenavon11.26
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Warrenpoint Town1X1.25
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Dungannon11.30
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – Cliftonville1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Partick – East Fife1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – Cove RangersUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – Montrose1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – AirdrieoniansX21.24
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – DumbartonUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Elgin City1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Annan1X1.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Albion Rovers1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Brechin City FCOver 2.51.37
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Stranraer1X1.28
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueFC Seoul – Beijing GouanX21.22
13:00:00AFC Champions LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Shanghai ShenhuaOver 1.51.26
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Tecnico UniversitarioOver 1.51.18
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDeportivo Maldonado – River Plate MontevideoX21.30
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Danubio FCOver 1.51.26
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Newtown AFC1X1.28
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueHaverfordwest County – Flint Town United1X1.27
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – The New Saints FC21.12
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Stal RzeszowUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaKks Kalisz – Lech Poznan IIUnder 3.51.51
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Tallinna JK LegionX21.17
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Narva TransX21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Tokushima VortisX21.28
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.34
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – V-Varen NagasakiX21.26
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Niigata AlbirexUnder 3.51.46
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – ThespakusatsuX21.38
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Montedio Yamagata1 or 21.34
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Iwata Jubilo1 or 21.31
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.37
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Giravanz Kitakyushu1 or 21.27
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.33
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Stein – EM Deportivo Binacional1 or 21.29
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Deportivo Municipal1X1.17
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Llacuabamba – FBC MelgarX21.22
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Sport Boys Association1X1.23
23:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Sport Huancayo1 or 21.38
05:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – Krylia Sovetov SamaraX21.20
10:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Neftekhimik1 or 21.32
11:00:00Russian Division 1Veles – Volgar Astrakhan1 or 21.30
11:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Tom Tomsk1X1.19
11:00:00Russian Division 1FC Akron – Torpedo Moscow21.40
12:00:00Russian Division 1Alania Vladikavkaz – FC Orenburg1 or 21.28
12:00:00Russian Division 1FK Chaika – Tekstilshik Ivanovo1X1.22
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Dynamo Bryansk11.29
14:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Irtysh OmskX21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Fakel VoronezhUnder 3.51.15
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Brasil De Pelotas RSX21.32
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – America MineiroX21.28
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BCRB AL – Nautico PE1X1.23
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BCuiaba Esporte Clube – CS Alagoano1X1.20
22:15:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Union La CaleraX21.27
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – 1.SK Prostejov1X1.24
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Usti Nad Labem1X1.14
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – TrinecX21.38
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – FK Varnsdorf1X1.24
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – OsmanlisporUnder 3.51.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – IstanbulsporX21.38
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Adanaspor1X1.24
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – SamsunsporX21.38
14:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al Ahli Doha SCX21.38
16:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al SailiyaX21.23
16:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar SC – Al WakrahX21.38
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Maritzburg UnitedX21.35
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Kaizer ChiefsX21.22
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueStellenbosch FC – Chippa United1 or 21.40
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Supersport United1 or 21.38
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueMoroka Swallows – TS GalaxyUnder 3.51.13
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan1 or 21.30
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Ajman11.36
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al Jazira1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – TorquayX21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Notts CountyX21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – BromleyX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Aldershot1X1.24
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – AltrinchamOver 1.51.31
15:00:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – Dover1X1.24
15:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – Hartlepool United1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Barnet1X1.25
17:20:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – SuttonX21.25
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Shabab Al-OrdonOver 1.51.29
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Salt – Al Wehdat21.43
22:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Deportivo Cali1 or 21.33
21:30:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – GuaraniX21.19
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Mladost Doboj KakanjOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Sloboda Tuzla11.28
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Borac Banja LukaUnder 3.51.34
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Indija – Radnicki NisX21.42
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – TSC Backa TopolaX21.27
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – FK Novi PazarOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Proleter Novi Sad11.27
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Hougang1X1.31
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Young LionsOver 1.51.19
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – Scolar Resita1X1.25
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – Csikszereda1X1.23
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – ASF Comuna ReceaOver 1.51.29
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele – ACS Sirineasa1X1.22
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Pandurii Targu Jiu – CSM SlatinaX21.19
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Concordia Chiajna – Dunarea Calarasi1 or 21.30
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea 2004 Slobozia – U Craiova 1948 SA21.60
13:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – Petrolul PloiestiX21.38
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Örebro Syrianska IFOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIK Frej Taby – IFK HaningeX21.38
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Taby FKOver 1.51.09
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIF Brommapojkarna – Nyköpings BISOver 3.51.51
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – IFK VärnamoX21.28
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Qviding FIF1X1.28
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – FK Karlskrona11.26
10:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Ararat YerevanUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – FC Van1 or 21.30
10:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – SabayilUnder 3.51.22
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – FK Sumgayit11.34
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – OFK PetrovacOver 2.51.62
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Sliema Wanderers1 or 21.28
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Valletta FCX21.25
17:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Hamrun SpartansUnder 3.51.32
09:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Torpedo KutaisiOver 1.51.22
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – Vardar Skopje1X1.23
07:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – AstanaX21.30
08:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – TarazUnder 3.51.19
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – Kyzylzhar PetropavlovskOver 1.51.14
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaspiy Aktau – Okzhetpes1 or 21.32
12:50:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Shahr KhodroX21.27
12:50:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Sanat Naft1X1.13
15:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Sandviken W.Under 3.51.46
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – Virtus Bolzano1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DManzanese Calcio – Ambrosiana1 or 21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – Sport Recife U201X1.20
07:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Renhe – Jiangxi Liansheng FC1X1.16
19:05:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSanta Lucia Cotz. – CSD Sacachispas1X1.23
21:10:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalXelaju – Coban Imperial1X1.24
07:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueEastern Athletic – Resources Capital FCOver 3.51.42
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSun Pegasus FC – Southern District RSAUnder 3.51.68
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – Tauro FCX21.30
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – Plaza Amador1 or 21.35
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Borac Cacak – Kolubara Lazarevac1 or 21.32
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Graficar Beograd – Sloga Kraljevo11.32
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Zemun – Loznica1 or 21.32
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Radnicki Pirot – FK Zeleznicar PancevoUnder 3.51.23
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Jeonnam Dragons1 or 21.30
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Daejeon Citizen1 or 21.30
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Chonburi FCOver 1.51.14
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Rayong FCOver 1.51.14
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueTrat FC – Bangkok UnitedX21.22
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – Hajduk Split II1X1.22
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – Opatija1X1.24
23:15:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Vida – Real Espana1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – DarlingtonX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Chorley1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – ChesterUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Gloucester CityX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – Southport1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – LeamingtonUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – TelfordX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – Kidderminster HarriersX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Bath CityUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Eastbourne1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Hungerford Town FC1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Tonbridge Angels1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Billericay1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Dorking WanderersX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Dulwich Hamlet1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Slough Town1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Chippenham TownUnder 3.51.37
12:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – Borussia Dortmund IIX21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Lippstadt 08Over 1.51.16
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Rot Weiss AhlenOver 1.51.11
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV 19 Straelen – Wiedenbruck1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestPreussen Munster – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIUnder 3.51.46
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – FC Wegberg-BeeckOver 1.51.18
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Cologne II1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – Rot-Weiss Essen21.23
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1FC Tuapse – Dinamo Stavropol21.32
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk – Anzhi MakhachkalaX21.30
12:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Druzhba Maikop – Chernomorets NovorossiyskX21.19
13:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 1FC Forte Taganrog – Spartak Nalchik1 or 21.25
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – Fujieda MYFCUnder 3.51.32
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – CD Tacon W.X21.20
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Real Sociedad W.Over 3.51.57
13:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Valencia W.1X1.27
20:15:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Union Magdalena1 or 21.35
22:00:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortuluá – Bogota FC1X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CItuano SP – Boa EC1X1.15
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CImperatriz MA – Vila Nova21.17
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CSanta Cruz – Manaus Fc/Am1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – US Alessandria CalcioUnder 3.51.25
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Grosseto – Livorno1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – Viterbo Calcio1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BPerugia – GubbioOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – Mumbai City21.57
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBechem United – WAFAUnder 3.51.14
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al-Dhahiriya – Jabal Al-Mukaber1 or 21.32
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Amari – Hilal Al-Quds1X1.23
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueIndeni FC – Prison LeopardsX21.25
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – Lumwana Radiants1X1.19
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Green BuffaloesX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueRed Arrows FC – Power Dynamos1 or 21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Kabwe Warriors1X1.20
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.Club Brugge W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.Over 1.51.10
15:00:00Belgian Super League W.Zulte Waregem W. – Genk W.X21.35
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Jutrzenka Giebultów – Stal KrasnikX21.32
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona II Kielce – KS Wiazownica1X1.19
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski11.36
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Wisla PulawyX21.23
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wisloka Debica – Lewart LubartówUnder 3.51.42
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DPortuguesa RJ – Ferroviaria SPUnder 3.51.57
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DEC Pelotas RS – Novorizontino SPUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DAtletico Tubarao SC – Caxias RS21.59
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DNacional AC PR – Toledo Colonia Work1 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAparecidense GO – Vitoria ES1X1.16
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DTupynambás – Palmas TOOver 2.51.36
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DBrasiliense – Gama1 or 21.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DJoinville – Marcilio Dias1 or 21.30
20:30:00Brazilian Serie DGalvez AC – Independente PA1X1.19
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DAfogados Ingazeira PE – CampinenseX21.24
23:30:00Brazilian Serie DAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Caldense MGUnder 3.51.36
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – GKS WikielecOver 1.51.13
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – KS Pelikan LowiczUnder 3.51.41
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Ursus Warszawa – RKS RadomskoX21.32
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – Ruch Wysokie MazowieckieUnder 3.51.42
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Wasilkow – Olimpia ZambrowX21.24
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag1X1.22
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Blonianka Blonie – Polonia WarszawaX21.38
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Concordia Elblag – Lechia Tomaszow MazowieckiUnder 3.51.45
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki – MKS Kutno1X1.20
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MLKS Znicz Biala Piska – Unia Skierniewice1 or 21.25
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Radunia Stezyca – Elana TorunOver 1.51.16
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Flota Swinoujscie – Gwardia KoszalinUnder 3.51.51
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2MLKS Unia Janikowo – OKS Swit SkolwinX21.24
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Gdynia – KP Starogard Gdanski1 or 21.24
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Piast Zmigród1 or 21.25
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Warta Gorzów WielkopolskiOver 1.51.14
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – MKS Kluczbork1 or 21.27
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Energetyk Row Rybnik – Polonia Bytom21.52
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Foto-Higiena Gac – Rekord Bielsko BialaX21.20
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Zabrze II – Polonia/Stal Swidnica1X1.18
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Ihefu FCOver 1.51.35
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueJKT Tanzania – Gwambina FC1X1.18
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKMC – AzamX21.24
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Simba SCX21.23
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Famalicao U23X21.27
11:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Marítimo U23X21.19
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Boavista FC U23Over 1.51.22
12:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.MTK Hungaria W. – Viktoria Szombathe W.Over 3.51.58
12:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Szent Mihaly SE – Kelen SC W.Over 1.51.15
20:10:00Argentinian Superliga CupColon de Santa Fe – Defensa Y Justicia1 or 21.35
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaDsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) – Bayer (Virtual)21.53
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual)X21.30
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – Werder Bremen (Virtual)Over 2.51.19
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaSchalke 04 (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)X21.29
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)X21.22
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHoffenheim (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)1 or 21.29
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)X21.46
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)X21.46
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaSevilla (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)1X1.21
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Elche (Virtual)1X1.19
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)Under 3.51.43
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueMan Utd (Virtual) – West Bromwich Albion (Virtual)11.34
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)21.49
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)X21.27
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACrotone (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)X21.24
09:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)11.34
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)21.44
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)Under 3.51.44
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)X21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigDenizlispor (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – Sivasspor (Virtual)X21.51
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)21.50
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow (Virtual) – Arsenal Tula (Virtual)1X1.19
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow (Virtual) – Dinamo Moscow (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar (Virtual) – FC Tambov (Virtual)Over 1.51.25
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny (Virtual) – Zenit St. Petersburg (Virtual)X21.25
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Real Madrid Castilla – Navalcarnero1X1.13
17:20:00Lima ChallengerGianluca Ballotta – Sergio Galdos21.05
10:00:00Ortisei ChallengerAlexandre Muller – Antoine Hoang21.55
11:00:00Ortisei ChallengerAslan Karatsev – Ilya Ivashka21.81
23:00:00Guayaquil ChallengerFrancisco Cerundolo – Roberto Carballes Baena21.80
14:00:00ATP World Tour FinalsDominic Thiem – Novak Djokovic21.61
20:00:00ATP World Tour FinalsDaniil Medvedev – Rafael Nadal11.72