Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Noiembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – GentX21.45
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Notodden FK – Asane1 or 21.34
16:30:00Club FriendliesHäcken – Norrby IF1X1.27
18:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – HB KøgeX21.32
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Cerro Largo FCUnder 3.51.33
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Danubio FCUnder 3.51.33
23:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Nacional MontevideoX21.19
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BSão Bento SP – Londrina PR1 or 21.25
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLlaneros FC – Deportivo LaraX21.32
12:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Semen Padang – Persepar Kalteng Putra1X1.18
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Tambov Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow Youth1 or 21.27
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueWest Armenia – Ani YerevanX21.48
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Fk Sumgayit Reserve – PFK Zaqatala1 or 21.28
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Kapaz – Garadag Lokbatan1X1.18
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Keshla-2 – Zira FK 2Over 2.51.29
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1MOIK Baku – FK Sabayil-2X21.30
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – Manchester 62Over 2.51.24
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Aguila – Alianza FCX21.20
08:30:00Australian W-LeagueBrisbane Roar W. – Kolding BK W.Under 3.51.62
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – AFC Leopards1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Western StimaOver 1.51.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Kakamega Homeboyz11.36
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Ulinzi Stars FCX21.22
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa Starlets FC – Ifeanyiubah FCOver 1.51.39
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAdamawa United FC – Abia Warriors FC1X1.15
15:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Portimonense U231X1.22
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhCatalina Pella – Elena Teodora Cadar21.50
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhMariam Dalakishvili – Eunhye Lee21.43
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhJoanna Zawadzka – Anna Morgina21.30
09:30:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhLinnea Malmqvist – Aleksandra Pitak21.83
09:30:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhVlada Zvereva – Arlinda Rushiti21.19
09:30:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhBarbora Matusova – Ana Bianca Mihaila21.56