Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00English FA CupHartlepool United – GillinghamX21.24
19:45:00English FA CupBristol Rovers – BarnetOver 1.51.27
19:45:00English FA CupSalford City – ShrewsburyX21.40
21:30:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Atletico Mineiro1X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Botafogo1X1.23
23:45:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – America Mineiro11.27
23:45:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Gremio RSUnder 3.51.19
23:45:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Corinthians1X1.16
23:45:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Vitoria BA1X1.20
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia Y Esgrima – San Martin San Juan1X1.20
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Ujpest1X1.23
10:00:00Japanese CupKashima Antlers – Ventforet Kofu1X1.18
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Connah’s QuayX21.25
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaRozwoj Katowice – Elana TorunX21.30
12:45:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNogoom El-Mostakbal – Misr Lel MakasaX21.27
15:15:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – PetrojetX21.47
15:15:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – Al MasryX21.24
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – Pyramids21.85
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – El-Entag El-Harby1 or 21.40
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – MC Oran1X1.16
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – Olympique de MédéaOver 1.51.41
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – MC Alger1 or 21.42
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – US MonastirienneOver 2.51.82
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – FC BATE Borisov1X1.18
12:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al Jeel1 or 21.30
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – AL Tai1X1.22
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Al Adalh1X1.22
14:00:00Serbian CupRed Star Belgrade – TSC Backa TopolaOver 3.51.68
17:00:00World Cup W. U17Spain W. U17 – Canada W. U1711.33
17:00:00World Cup W. U17Colombia W. U17 – South Korea W. U171 or 21.31
20:00:00World Cup W. U17Cameroon W. U17 – North Korea W. U1721.35
20:00:00World Cup W. U17Germany W. U17 – USA W. U171X1.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DStresa Sportiva – Sanremese21.54
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Siquinala FC1X1.23
12:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueKitchee SC – R&F FC11.29
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Burgess Hill Town1X1.23
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA All Boys Santa Rosa – Atletico AtlantaUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Fenix – Tristan Suarez1 or 21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Talleres de Remedios de Escalada1 or 21.32
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – Madrid CCF W.Under 3.51.35
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Malaga Cf W. – Sevilla W.1X1.23
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – Athletic Bilbao W.X21.13
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – Fundacion Albacete W.Over 1.51.16
18:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.11.30
19:45:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – FC Barcelona W.21.27
20:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Levante W.X21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AVirtus Entella – Olbia 1905Over 1.51.38
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AArzachena – NovaraX21.23
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Robur Siena1 or 21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – US Alessandria CalcioOver 1.51.40
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTernana – Feralpisalo1X1.13
14:00:00Indian Super LeaguePune City – JamshedpurX21.38
07:00:00Turkey ITFDejan Katic – Yeongseok Jeong11.17
07:00:00Turkey ITFGabriel Donev – Davide Galoppini21.55
08:30:00Turkey ITFFacundo Juarez – Ivan Nedelko21.23
08:30:00Turkey ITFOriol Roca Batalla – Vlad Andrei Dancu11.11
08:30:00Turkey ITFDante Gennaro – Grigoriy Korobeynikov11.01
11:00:00Andria ChallengerUgo Humbert – Goncalo Oliveira11.22