Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Almeria1 or 21.37
19:45:00French NationalConcarneau – ChateaurouxUnder 3.51.19
19:45:00English League 2Colchester – Forest GreenX21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieADO Den Haag – Telstar1X1.22
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Mioveni – FC Chindia TargovisteX21.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaBorussia Dortmund II – Eintracht BraunschweigX21.30
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Hapoel Katamon1 or 21.35
14:00:00World Cup Oceania Qual.Papua New Guinea – New Caledonia1 or 21.32
17:00:00World Cup Oceania Qual.New Zealand – FijiOver 2.51.45
23:00:00Brazilian CariocaBotafogo – FluminenseX21.30
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Defensor Sporting1 or 21.32
17:15:00Polish 2 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Ruch Chorzow1X1.27
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Sport Huancayo1 or 21.32
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Union La Calera1 or 21.31
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Nublense1 or 21.32
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2Pecs – Kecskemeti1 or 21.30
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – EyupsporX21.32
08:30:00Indian League 1Rajasthan United – Churchill BrothersX21.38
11:00:00Indian League 1Tiddim Road Athletic Club – Gokulam FCX21.30
14:00:00Indian League 1Mohammedan SC – Kenkre FCOver 3.52.16
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Al DraihOver 1.51.48
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Qadisiyah FC – Al-Wehdat1 or 21.30
15:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Akhdoud – Al Kawkab1 or 21.35
20:45:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Union Magdalena1X1.14
23:10:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Atletico NacionalX21.38
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraTacuary Asuncion – Nacional AsuncionX21.29
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Caballero JLM – Guairena FCX21.43
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla1X1.20
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Partizan Belgrade21.11
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Concordia Chiajna – CSA Steaua BucurestiX21.38
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – PSM Makassar1 or 21.33
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Bali UnitedX21.22
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueEupen II – Union Saint Gilloise II1X1.20
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueKortrijk II – Beerschot Wilrijk II21.46
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueStandard Liege II – Mechelen II1X1.22
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Excel Mouscron II – Oostende II1 or 21.27
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueKMSK Deinze II – RE Virton IIX21.24
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueLierse II – Westerlo IIX21.38
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueLommel SK U21 – Waasland-Beveren II21.45
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSeraing United U21 – RWD Molenbeek IIX21.38
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – Tallinna FC Levadia U21Over 1.51.09
15:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Panevezys II – Minija Kretinga1X1.23
17:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Banga B – Riteriai B1X1.27
19:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Valerenga W. – Stabaek W.11.25
14:00:00Moroccan CupChabab Atlas Khenifra – Union TouargaX23.10
18:45:00Colombian Primera BReal San Andrés – Leones FCX21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – ReggianaX21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – Asante KotokoX21.20
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueDunbeholden FC – Humble Lions1X1.25
22:15:00Jamaican Premier LeaguePortmore United – Molynes United FC1X1.22
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Birmingham City U23 – Norwich City U231 or 21.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Stoke City U23 – Newcastle United U23Under 3.51.52
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Sunderland U23 – Burnley U23X21.35
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Blackburn Rovers U23 – Derby County U231X1.32
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Bromwich Albion U23 – Nottingham Forest U231 or 21.25
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Español – Victoriano ArenasUnder 3.51.17
13:00:00English Development LeagueCrewe Alexandra U23 – Bristol City U23X21.19
13:00:00English Development LeagueWigan Athletic U23 – Millwall U231 or 21.27
20:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoSan Jose FC – Municipal GarabitoX21.24
22:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Ferroviaria SP W. – CR Flamengo W.1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.SC Internacional W. – Sao Paulo W.X21.35
14:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Platense W. – Gimnasia de La Plata W.1 or 21.23
16:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Club Ferro Carril Oeste W. – River Plate W.21.13
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Rosario Central W. – Club El Porvenir W.1X1.30
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atlas W. – FC Juarez W.11.27
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Cruz Azul W. – CF Pachuca W.X21.20
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Deportivo Toluca W. – CF America W.21.51
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Famalicao U23X21.38
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaDefensa Y Justicia – Arsenal Sarandi1X1.17
16:30:00Lille ChallengerMalek Jaziri – Yannick Maden21.63
18:00:00Lille ChallengerVitaliy Sachko – Alexandre Muller21.59
18:00:00Lille ChallengerZizou Bergs – Antoine Hoang11.40
10:05:00Lille Challenger QualifyingAlexey Vatutin – Alexis Galarneau11.78
10:05:00Lille Challenger QualifyingHenri Squire – Luca van Assche21.56
11:20:00Lille Challenger QualifyingTristan Lamasine – Arthur Fils11.72