Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Mai 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – HuescaX21.24
13:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Lyngby BKOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – FC Helsingør1X1.24
17:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – AaB AalborgOver 2.51.40
17:00:00Danish SuperligaMidtjylland – AC Horsens11.22
17:00:00Danish SuperligaNordsjaelland – CopenhagenX21.35
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – IFK Göteborg1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – Odd1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund – StromsgodsetX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRanheim – MoldeX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – SarpsborgX21.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – Bodo/GlimtX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – RosenborgX21.27
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromso – ValerengaUnder 3.51.45
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestroem – BrannX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – Jerv1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – Notodden FKOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – FlorøOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Nest-Sotra – SogndalX21.31
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – TromsdalenOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Kongsvinger ILUnder 3.51.52
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – MjondalenX21.41
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Kajaani – Haka Valkeakoski Am.1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla – JaroX21.40
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – KTP1X1.24
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – EIFOver 1.51.25
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHIFK – Klubi 04Over 1.51.22
20:00:00United States MLSMontreal Impact – Los Angeles Galaxy1 or 21.27
16:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Hafnarfjordur21.53
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir Reykjavik – KR ReykjavikX21.40
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – Cork City FC21.38
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Waterford United11.33
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Bray Wanderers11.28
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Vitosha BistritsaOver 1.51.28
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Etar TarnovoUnder 3.51.30
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – Gaz Metan Medias1 or 21.34
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – VaduzX21.36
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – WilOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – WohlenOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – WinterthurOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueServette – Rapperswil-Jona1X1.24
15:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – Ried21.45
15:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSC Wiener Neustadt – Wacker InnsbruckUnder 3.51.43
15:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – HartbergX21.18
15:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – FC Blau-Weiss LinzUnder 3.51.46
15:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – FC Liefering1 or 21.28
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi NetanyaOver 1.51.19
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel HaifaUnder 3.51.47
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.23
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Torpedo Zhodino1 or 21.36
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGomel – Neman Grodno1 or 21.37
12:00:00Euro Champ. U17 W.England W. U17 – Finland W. U171X1.27
17:00:00Euro Champ. U17 W.Germany W. U17 – Spain W. U171X1.36
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Temuco – San Luis QuillotaUnder 3.51.29
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Tel-AvivX21.24
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel HaderaX21.19
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Katamon1 or 21.31
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Maccabi Achi NazerethOver 1.51.45
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Sol de AmericaX21.41
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Arges – Dunarea CalarasiX21.40
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – Kapa1X1.21
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – SC Kufu 98Under 3.51.42
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Alta – Elverum1X1.22
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – Víkingur Gøta1X1.30
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. League07 Vestur – NSÍ Runavík21.23
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkala IF – Tb/Fc Suduroy/Royn1X1.26
17:15:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – Klaksvik21.44
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – EB/Streymur11.28
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – FK JelgavaOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Riga FC1X1.27
16:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – QarabagX21.32
18:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildNjarovik – Thor AkureyriX21.35
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwechat – FC StadlauX21.25
13:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – Kjellerup1 or 21.29
16:30:00Russian Division 2 UralKamaz Nab Chelny – Lada Togliatti11.34
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Suwon FC1X1.20
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Seongnam IlhwaX21.25
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueArtsakh – Shirak Gyumri 2Over 2.51.29
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Alashkert 2 – FC LoriX21.17
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – ErebuniOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueAvan Academy – Banants Yerevan 21X1.28
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandTrollhattan – Stenungsunds IF11.29
12:00:00Czech Liga U211 FK Pribram – FC Hradec KraloveX21.30
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Sigma Olomouc – Viktoria Plzen1X1.37
14:00:00Czech Liga U21Fotbal Trinec – Ceske BudejoviceOver 1.51.08
20:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Bogota FC1X1.23
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGibraltar Phoenix FC – College Europa21.14
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Rilindja – Hødd II11.31
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Kfum 2 – TraeffX21.39
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Drobak-Frogn – Kristiansund IIOver 1.51.05
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vindbjart – SolaUnder 3.51.69
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Aassiden – Halsen IFX21.30
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Tonsberg – Ørn-Horten FKUnder 3.51.64
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Melhus – KolstadUnder 3.51.97
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Lyn – StaalkamerateneOver 2.51.13
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Grei – FinnsnesX21.30
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – EL Kanemi Warriors11.30
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUitm FC – Felda United21.50
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueFelcra FC – Terengganu II1X1.20
19:30:00German Bundesliga PlayoffsHolstein Kiel – WolfsburgUnder 3.51.45
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1APR FC – Amagaju11.36
10:00:00Strasbourg WTASu-Wei Hsieh – Kaia Kanepi21.42
11:15:00Strasbourg WTAMarina Melnikova – Lucie Safarova21.33
11:15:00Strasbourg WTAYafan Wang – Pauline Parmentier21.51
12:30:00Strasbourg WTAJennifer Brady – Daria Gavrilova21.22
13:00:00Strasbourg WTAAshleigh Barty – Luksika Kumkhum11.17
13:45:00Strasbourg WTAAnastasia Pavlyuchenkova – Tatjana Maria11.27