Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Sheffield UnitedX21.35
16:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Chelsea21.49
19:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Liverpool21.58
18:30:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – SassuoloOver 1.51.12
20:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – SampdoriaOver 1.51.21
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Alaves1X1.23
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Osasuna1X1.28
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Real MadridX21.22
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Lugano1X1.26
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – FC BaselX21.29
12:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Leeds21.64
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Greuther FurthUnder 3.51.50
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Hamburger SVX21.40
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – SV Wehen Wiesbaden1 or 21.30
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Jahn RegensburgUnder 3.51.45
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Dynamo Dresden1X1.19
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Hannover 96X21.28
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – StuttgartX21.32
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Osnabrück – Holstein KielUnder 3.51.50
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Arminia Bielefeld1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – BeneventoX21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie BAscoli – PerugiaX21.48
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRacing Santander – TenerifeX21.45
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Ponferradina1 or 21.43
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – AlcorconUnder 3.51.17
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – HuescaX21.35
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Numancia1 or 21.40
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – AvesOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Wolfsberger11.22
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – HartbergOver 1.51.11
18:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – LASK Linz21.64
16:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – FenerbahceX21.42
19:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – SivassporX21.48
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – AtromitosUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – PanaitolikosUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – PanathinaikosOver 1.51.34
13:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – Sonderjyske1 or 21.31
15:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – Hobro1X1.24
17:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – CopenhagenX21.32
19:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – AGF Aarhus1X1.21
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – VarbergsOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – Kalmar FFX21.34
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – DjurgardensUnder 3.51.32
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – AIK1X1.23
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – Ostersunds FK1X1.23
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – FC Orenburg1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Haugesund1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – Start1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Odds BK1 or 21.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – StabækUnder 3.51.34
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – Aalesund1 or 21.32
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Viking FKUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Bohemians 1905Under 3.51.22
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.32
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – FK Jablonec11.27
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Lechia Gdansk1 or 21.35
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Jagiellonia BialystokUnder 3.51.33
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Slask WroclawOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – GAIS1 or 21.33
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanUmeå FC – Akropolis IF1 or 21.33
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Degerfors IF1 or 21.32
17:45:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir Reykjavik – Stjarnan GardabaerX21.22
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – IA Akranes1X1.20
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – Breidablik Kopavogur21.44
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – Zorya LuhanskX21.42
17:55:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – RijekaX21.20
20:05:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Hajduk Split1 or 21.30
12:00:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – Næstved BK1 or 21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – Hvidovre IFOver 1.51.23
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Beroe Stara Zagora11.32
17:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueArda FK – PFC Dunav RuseOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – NK AluminijX21.23
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.28
19:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – Rudar VelenjeOver 2.51.45
12:30:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – IasiUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – Gaz Metan Medias1X1.19
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kaposvári Rákóczi – Kisvarda FCX21.20
20:05:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Diosgyori VtkUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – FK Pohronie1X1.26
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – RuzomberokUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Dunajska StredaX21.27
12:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – SpVgg Unterhaching1 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Hallescher1X1.27
16:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.28
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.24
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – Stal MielecX21.18
14:10:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Wigry Suwalki1X1.22
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaWarta Poznan – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 or 21.33
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Amstetten1X1.28
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – MS AshdodX21.40
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Skra Czestochowa1 or 21.27
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Stal Rzeszow1 or 21.28
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Gornik LecznaX21.18
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Pogon SiedlceUnder 3.51.43
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Garbarnia Krakow1X1.18
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaElana Torun – Gornik Polkowice1X1.24
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaBytovia Bytow – Olimpia ElblagOver 1.51.22
18:10:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – Lech Poznan IIOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaBelshina Bobruisk – FC BATE Borisov21.28
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – FC MinskUnder 3.51.29
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – Ruh Brest11.29
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Busan I ParkX21.38
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Gwangju FCOver 1.51.22
12:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Suwon Samsung BluewingsUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Slovan Varnsdorf1X1.23
16:00:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – Dukla PrahaX21.25
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – MFk ChrudimOver 2.51.41
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – Viktoria ZizkovX21.25
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – Vysocina JihlavaX21.40
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Fatih KaragümrükUnder 3.51.39
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Altinordu1 or 21.32
17:45:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Nazareth Illit1X1.27
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraÖrebro Syrianska IF – IFK Luleå1X1.20
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIK Frej Taby – Gefle IF1X1.19
14:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Nyköpings BISOver 1.51.11
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Karlstad BK1 or 21.26
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – IFK Berga1X1.18
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Karlslunds FFOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – TrollhattanX21.36
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – FC Linkoping CityX21.32
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – Landskrona BoISX21.19
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMotala – UtsiktensX21.20
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Assyriska IK1X1.30
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – Qviding FIF1X1.19
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraIFK Värnamo – Lindome1 or 21.27
16:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – AlashkertX21.17
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueÍF Fuglafjørður – B36 Torshavn21.26
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – Skála ÍFOver 3.51.55
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – Víkingur Gøta21.43
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Riga FC21.55
18:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – FS Metta LU11.23
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – Zeta GolubovciOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – FK Iskra Danilovgrad1 or 21.32
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Kom PodgoricaUnder 3.51.26
19:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – FK Podgorica11.28
18:00:00Moldovan CupFC Petrocub – Sheriff TiraspolX22.85
15:00:00Uzbek PFLAndijon – Metallurg BekabadX21.31
15:00:00Uzbek PFLMash Al Mubarek – Nasaf QarshiX21.37
12:00:00Lithuanian CupFK Tera Vilnius – FK Atmosphere21.45
14:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaFC Oshmyany – FC Granit Mikashevichi1X1.20
15:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaFC Slonim – Gomel21.19
16:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaOrsha – Krumkachy MinskX21.25
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – Vändra JK VaprusUnder 3.52.03
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – Parnu JK VaprusX21.18
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Nõmme United – Kohtla-Järve JK JärveOver 3.51.33
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaPärnu JK – Maardu Linnameeskond21.38
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Bucheon FC 1995Under 3.51.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – FC Anyang1X1.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Wolfsburg W.X21.20
14:00:00German Bundesliga W.Duisburg W. – Turbine Potsdam W.21.46
11:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGangneung City – Gyeongju CitizenOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – AzamX21.40
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueHasus TSU FC – Ming Chuan UniversityUnder 3.51.99
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueHang Yuen – Taichung FUTURO1 or 21.33
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueTatung FC – Taicheng LionsOver 3.51.54
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueTaiwan Power Company – Tainan City FC1X1.33
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.22
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.03
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.30
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.20
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1 or 21.24
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.15
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.24
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.36
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Frz Forze FifaUnder 3.51.85
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa21.52
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Frz Forze FifaX21.24
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – KAB Kabush FIFAUnder 3.51.91
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.24
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.29
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.36
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.13
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.29
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.35
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.24
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual)1X1.29
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)1X1.25
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)X21.25
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)21.51
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)21.57
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Sheffield United (Virtual)X21.36
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)11.35
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)Over 1.51.21
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGalatasaray (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)Over 1.51.23
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)X21.42
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – Sivasspor (Virtual)X21.50
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow (Virtual) – FC Orenburg (Virtual)1X1.19
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar (Virtual) – Dinamo Moscow (Virtual)Under 3.51.25
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUfa (Virtual) – FC Tambov (Virtual)1 or 21.42
15:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaEnergetik-BGATU – Dnepr RohachevUnder 3.52.05
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraGil Vicente (Virtual) – Aves (Virtual)Over 1.51.38
16:00:00Slovakia National Tennis Tour WomenBelinda Bencic – Viktoria Kuzmova11.17
16:00:00Slovakia National Tennis Tour Men DoublesPolasek F / Zelenay I – Gombos N / Klien L11.37