Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Iunie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
21:00:00African Cup of NationsEgypt – Zimbabwe11.26
17:30:00Euro Champ. U21England U21 – Romania U21Over 1.51.18
20:00:00Euro Champ. U21France U21 – Croatia U21Over 1.51.19
14:00:00Club FriendliesZurich – Winterthur1X1.19
16:00:00Club FriendliesKorona Kielce – Puszcza NiepolomniceOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Club FriendliesYoung Boys – Rapperswil-Jona11.21
17:00:00Club FriendliesWacker Innsbruck – Zenit St. Petersburg21.32
17:30:00Club FriendliesSPVGG Quierschied – Saarbrucken21.16
18:00:00Club FriendliesFC Bayern München II – 1865 Dachau11.31
18:00:00Club FriendliesSonsbeck – Duisburg21.08
18:30:00Club FriendliesKRC Gent – Gent21.11
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaEnergetik-BGU – Torpedo Maz Minsk1 or 21.27
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaNeman Grodno – Gorodeya1 or 21.25
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Shanghai ShenhuaOver 1.51.14
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Flora Tallinn21.10
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Seongnam Ilhwa1 or 21.35
12:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Albirex Niigata FC21.33
10:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Bentleigh GreensX21.38
10:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Dandenong City1 or 21.25
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPascoe Vale – Avondale Heights21.57
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FK Jelgava1 or 21.34
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – FK Spartaks Jurmala1X1.20
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – FS Metta LU1X1.25
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Speranta – Milsami OrheiX21.35
18:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – FC Petrocub11.28
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – Bhayangkara Surabaya UnitedUnder 3.51.32
13:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Semen Padang – Badak Lampung1X1.21
14:00:00Uzbek PFLDinamo Samarqand – Lokomotiv TashkentX21.46
15:45:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – QizilqumOver 2.51.58
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vardeneset – DonnUnder 3.51.91
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fjøra – OsX21.30
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Steinkjer – TillerX21.22
13:00:00Queen’s ATPStefanos Tsitsipas – Felix Auger Aliassime11.65
13:00:00Queen’s ATPNicolas Mahut – Gilles Simon21.65
14:00:00Queen’s ATPFeliciano Lopez – Milos Raonic21.37
11:00:00Halle ATPMatteo Berrettini – Karen Khachanov11.67
12:30:00Halle ATPDavid Goffin – Alexander Zverev21.55
13:30:00Halle ATPBorna Coric – Pierre-Hugues Herbert11.60