Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Iunie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:00:00World CupDenmark – AustraliaUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00World CupFrance – Peru1X1.16
19:00:00World CupArgentina – CroatiaUnder 3.51.27
15:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – RovaniemiX21.28
18:00:00Swedish CupMotala – Husqvarna FFX21.28
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Criciuma SC1X1.26
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKapa – EspooUnder 3.51.44
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – GBK Kokkola1 or 21.26
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – SJK AkatemiaX21.39
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Linkoping City – Karlslunds FFOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraArameiska-Syrianska – Sollentuna FK1 or 21.26
18:04:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasteras – Forward11.36
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – FK JelgavaOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – Ventspils1 or 21.32
19:30:00Icelandic 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Throttur Reykjavik1 or 21.26
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – UMF SelfossUnder 3.51.56
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – Vanersborgs FK1X1.31
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandÖrebro Syrianska IF – Karlstad BKX21.31
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – Strömsbergs IFOver 2.51.63
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – YtterhogdalsUnder 3.51.47
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Umea – IFK Luleå21.30
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – IFK Timrå1X1.29
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHärnosands FF – Gottne IFX21.37
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Haninge – Nora BKOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandNewroz FC – Värmdö IF11.32
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – Vinbergs IF1X1.34
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHogaborgs BK – KSF Prespa BirlikUnder 3.51.58
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVarbergs – IFK MalmöX21.16
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHittarps IK – Assyriska BK1X1.26
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Kvarnby IK1X1.34
17:30:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Vittsjö GIK W.1X1.20
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAssyriska IK – Dalstorps IFOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandSölvesborgs Goif – Lindsdals IFOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAsarums IF FK – IFÖ BromöllaX21.34
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Berga – Räppe GOIF1X1.29
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Verdal – Kolstad1X1.38
18:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Tynset – Tillerbyen FK1X1.40
14:20:00Queen’s ATPNovak Djokovic – Grigor Dimitrov11.35
15:40:00Queen’s ATPJulien Benneteau – Adrian Mannarino11.74
11:00:00Halle ATPMatthew Ebden – Philipp Kohlschreiber21.52
12:20:00Halle ATPNikoloz Basilashvili – Borna Coric21.14
13:40:00Halle ATPRoger Federer – Benoit Paire11.04
16:30:00Halle ATPFlorian Mayer – Andreas Seppi11.72