Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Iulie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Servette11.35
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – Lugano1 or 21.35
15:00:00Scottish League CupClyde – Airdrieonians1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish League CupSt Johnstone – Ross County1 or 21.32
11:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – AC HorsensUnder 3.51.38
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Sonderjyske1 or 21.33
13:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – Hobro1X1.21
15:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Brondby IFX21.33
17:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – FC Nordsjaelland1X1.19
16:15:00Austrian CupAllerheiligen – Rapid Vienna21.05
17:00:00Austrian CupSchwaz – KSV 191921.59
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – AFC EskilstunaOver 1.51.36
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – IK Sirius FK11.30
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – Ostersunds FK1X1.18
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Honka1 or 21.34
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Rovaniemi1 or 21.40
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – MariehamnUnder 3.51.35
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Akhmat GroznyX21.53
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – FC Tambov11.34
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Rubin Kazan1X1.21
19:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – Zenit St. Petersburg21.56
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – StabaekOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – SarpsborgOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – SantosX21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – FlamengoX21.45
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Fortaleza CEOver 1.51.33
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – GoiasUnder 3.51.19
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Mlada BoleslavX21.42
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Slavia Prague21.45
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – KS Cracovia1 or 21.32
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Pogon Szczecin1X1.20
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Gallos Blancos QueretaroOver 1.51.29
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Ullensaker/Kisa1 or 21.29
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – AalesundX21.48
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – TromsdalenOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – JervUnder 3.51.59
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – SkeidUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Nest-Sotra – Notodden FK1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Start – Ham-Kam1X1.23
19:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandefjord – Kongsvinger IL1X1.22
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanMjallby AIF – HalmstadsX21.39
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Trelleborgs FF1X1.20
21:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United – DC UnitedOver 1.51.16
23:00:00United States MLSFC Cincinnati – New England RevolutionX21.42
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – IA AkranesX21.50
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – IBV Vestmannaeyjar1X1.22
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Stjarnan Gardabaer1X1.20
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Valur ReykjavikX21.30
15:00:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – St. Patrick’s AthleticUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – University College DublinOver 2.51.41
18:00:00Euro Champ. U19France U19 – Norway U191X1.24
18:00:00Euro Champ. U19Ireland U19 – Czech Republic U19X21.47
13:00:00Club FriendliesGillingham – MillwallX21.23
13:30:00Club FriendliesHolstein Kiel – Sheffield WednesdayX21.35
14:00:00Club FriendliesStandard Liege – NiceUnder 3.51.49
14:00:00Club FriendliesShrewsbury – Aston Villa21.41
14:00:00Club FriendliesVerl – Arminia Bielefeld21.44
15:00:00Club FriendliesMainz – Jahn RegensburgOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Club FriendliesRangers – Blackburn1X1.22
23:00:00Club FriendliesLiverpool – SevilleUnder 3.51.58
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Istra 196111.32
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – PFC Dunav Ruse1X1.17
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – Levski SofiaX21.20
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – AŠK BravoOver 1.51.20
19:10:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – Domzale1 or 21.27
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Astra GiurgiuX21.45
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.40
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Dunajska StredaX21.25
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Sered1X1.22
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – FC NitraOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – Vaduz1 or 21.32
12:00:00German 3. LigaChemnitz – Waldhof Mannheim1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – HallescherX21.40
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Barcelona Guayaquil21.48
22:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Guayaquil CityOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – CA CerroUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – River Plate Montevideo1 or 21.28
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Nacional MontevideoX21.27
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1 or 21.27
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Zamalek21.37
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – FC MinskUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Renhe – Shanghai ShenhuaX21.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Shenzhen HongzuanOver 1.51.17
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Tianjin QuanjianOver 1.51.19
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Wuhan Zall1 or 21.32
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Beijing GouanX21.25
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Shanghai SIPG21.38
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Maardu LinnameeskondOver 3.51.31
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – FC Levadia Tallinn21.07
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Tokushima VortisX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Ryukyu1X1.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Montedio Yamagata1 or 21.39
17:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Real GarcilasoUnder 3.51.34
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Sport Boys Association1X1.17
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Universidad – Deportivo Municipal1 or 21.32
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraMolinos El Pirata – Universitario de DeportesX21.43
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Gangwon1X1.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Seongnam Ilhwa1X1.24
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – DaeguX21.40
18:30:00Israeli Toto CupMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Beer Sheva1 or 21.28
21:45:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Rionegro Águilas1X1.23
23:00:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Once Caldas1X1.21
23:45:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Junior FCX21.36
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – General Diaz1 or 21.32
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – Sol de America1 or 21.30
18:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Zrinjski MostarUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina1 or 21.27
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Indija – Partizan Belgrade21.27
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Proleter Novi Sad11.26
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Nam Dinh1X1.23
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – QNK Quang Nam1X1.20
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Than Quang NinhX21.32
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Song Lam Nghe AnX21.35
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – TP Ho Chi MinhUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueViettel – Khanh Hoa1X1.17
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Ha Noi FCX21.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampere United – Grankulla IFK1 or 21.22
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Fram Larvik – Baerum1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asker – Mjolner1X1.20
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Rigas Futbola Skola21.45
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – Valmiera FK1X1.17
16:30:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – FK LiepajaX21.35
07:30:00Aus. NPL NSWRockdale City Suns – Blacktown City FCX21.30
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWHakoah – Manly UnitedX21.20
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – Slavoj TrebisovUnder 3.51.53
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Persib BandungUnder 3.51.32
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – PS Tira1X1.30
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Persipura Jayapura1X1.21
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Keflavik IF1X1.23
14:30:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – ZhetysuX21.35
21:10:00Copa ArgentinaRacing Club – Boca UnidosOver 2.51.64
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – BloomingOver 1.51.16
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – San Jose OruroOver 1.51.11
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Bolivar1 or 21.29
15:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Corinthians SP U20 – Flamengo U201 or 21.25
15:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Santos U201X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – Gremio U201 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Botafogo FR U20 – Sport Recife U201X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Coritiba U20 – Ponte Preta U20Under 3.51.23
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Vasco da Gama U20 – São Paulo U201 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Bahia BA Youth U20 – America MG U201 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fluminense U20 – EC Vitoria U201X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Internacional U20 – Chapecoense U201X1.20
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak FA – Kuala Lumpur1X1.20
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePetaling Jaya City – PKNP FCX21.40
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – Kedah1X1.28
17:00:00Copa ChileBarnechea – Colo Colo21.57
20:00:00Copa ChileNublense – Union La CaleraX21.35
23:30:00Copa ChileUniversidad Catolica – Santiago Morning11.33
12:30:00Chinese League 1Guangdong Southern Tigers – Sichuan AnnapurnaOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Tallinna Kalev U21 – Tartu JK Tammeka IIX21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAsan Mugunghwa FC – Seoul E-Land FCOver 1.51.31
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Suwon FCX21.29
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Jeonnam Dragons1X1.24
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Bangkok UnitedUnder 3.51.39
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueTrat FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FCUnder 3.51.44
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – Pattaya United1 or 21.28
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Chiangrai UnitedUnder 3.51.32
13:00:00German BayernligaWürzburger – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1X1.19
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Ammerthal – EltersdorfX21.27
15:00:00German BayernligaSV Donaustrauf – Schwabmünchen1X1.28
15:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – FC Deisenhofen1X1.18
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueShan United – Ayeyawady United1X1.19
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueChinland FC – Zwekapin United1 or 21.27
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueYadanarbon – Southern Myanmar United1X1.25
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – KIF Örebro W.11.28
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Göteborg FC W.X21.32
16:30:00Swedish DamallsvenskanRosengård W. – Vaxjo W.Over 2.51.46
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – SC Sagamihara1X1.20
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Gamba Osaka1 or 21.25
08:30:00Philippine Division 1Ceres La Salle FC – Green Archers United11.27
23:00:00United States NWSLChicago Red Stars W. – North Carolina Courage W.X21.22
12:30:00International Champions CupJuventus – TottenhamUnder 3.51.44
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – Imperatriz MA1X1.20
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CLuverdense – Tombense MGUnder 3.51.14
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CNautico PE – TrezeOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Stromsgodset II – Brann II1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Os – SK Djerv 1919X21.32
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Rosenborg BK II – FK Gjovik-LynUnder 3.52.20
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Finnsnes – Tromso II11.33
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skjetten – JunkerenX21.30
11:30:00Finnish Naisten LiigaKuopion Palloseura W. – IK Myran W.11.28
09:00:00Chinese League 2Sichuan Jiuniu FC – Hunan XiangtaoOver 2.51.40
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaAtlético Grau – Los Caimanes1X1.13
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaSantos FC Ica – Comerciantes Unidos1X1.17
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaCienciano – Sport VictoriaOver 2.51.35
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCD Sport Loreto – Union Huaral1 or 21.23
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DJacuipense BA – Floresta CEUnder 3.51.32
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DBrusque – Juazeirense BAOver 1.51.39
20:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueCavalry FC – York 9 FC1X1.16
19:00:00Umag ATPAttila Balazs – Dusan Lajovic21.50
09:00:00ITF W25 OlomoucJesika Maleckova – Ipek Soylu21.70
20:15:00San Benedetto ChallengerAlessandro Giannessi – Renzo Olivo11.43
12:00:00Bastad ATPNicolas Jarry – Juan Ignacio Londero11.73
16:00:00Atlanta ATP QualifyingKamil Majchrzak – Trent Bryde11.04
16:00:00Atlanta ATP QualifyingMichael Mmoh – Tommy Paul21.51