Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Iulie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – St GallenOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.28
15:00:00Scottish League CupAlbion Rovers – Ayr21.15
15:00:00Scottish League CupBerwick – AirdrieoniansX21.22
15:00:00Scottish League CupDumbarton – Kilmarnock21.28
15:00:00Scottish League CupArbroath – Elgin CityOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Scottish League CupDundee United – AlloaOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Scottish League CupEdinburgh City – Queen of the South21.35
15:00:00Scottish League CupGreenock Morton – Stenhousemuir11.35
15:00:00Scottish League CupMontrose – St Johnstone21.28
15:00:00Scottish League CupPeterhead – Stirling AlbionOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Scottish League CupRaith – Heart of Midlothian21.42
15:00:00Scottish League CupStranraer – Motherwell21.32
15:00:00Scottish League CupCowdenbeath – Cove Rangers1X1.28
15:00:00Scottish League CupQueens Park FC – Spartans FCOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish League CupLivingston – Annan11.25
15:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – VendsysselUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Austrian CupDornbirner SV – Ried21.13
15:00:00Austrian CupFC Anif / Salzburg II – WattensX21.35
15:00:00Austrian CupUnion Vocklamarkt – FC AlberschwendeOver 2.51.13
15:30:00Austrian CupFC Kitzbühel – SV LafnitzX21.32
15:30:00Austrian CupASV Siegendorf – Sturm Graz21.02
16:00:00Austrian CupVfB Hohenems – Floridsdorfer ACX21.35
16:00:00Austrian CupAtsv Stadl-Paura – FC Blau-Weiss LinzX21.20
16:00:00Austrian CupScheiblingkirchen-Warth USV – Austria Lustenau21.19
16:00:00Austrian CupSC Team Wiener Linien – Wacker Innsbruck21.11
17:00:00Austrian CupFC Stadlau – Gleisdorf1 or 21.24
17:00:00Austrian CupUnion Gurten – Wolfsberger21.14
17:30:00Austrian CupTraiskirchen Fcm – Austria KlagenfurtX21.35
17:30:00Austrian CupLiebherr GAK – FC Marchfeld DonauauenUnder 3.51.68
18:00:00Austrian CupLendorf – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha1 or 21.24
18:00:00Austrian CupFC Pinzgau Saalfelden – SV StraßwalchenOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – Malmö FFX21.22
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – Trelleborgs FFOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – GIF Sundsvall1X1.24
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – TPS TurkuOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – SJKUnder 3.51.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – BotafogoOver 1.51.40
19:00:00Ukrainian Super CupShakhtar Donetsk – Dynamo KievUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – FK Teplice1 or 21.35
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Karvina1X1.17
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Mlada Boleslav1 or 21.32
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – SFC Opava11.25
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – KS CracoviaUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Arka GdyniaUnder 3.51.28
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin1X1.16
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Puebla1X1.19
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – FlorøOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – Haka Valkeakoski Am.1X1.24
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenHIFK – EIFOver 1.51.32
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – JJK Jyvaskyla1X1.28
20:30:00United States MLSAtlanta United – DC UnitedOver 1.51.11
21:00:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Vancouver Whitecaps1X1.20
09:00:00Club FriendliesPisek – Viktoria Plzen U191X1.28
10:00:00Club FriendliesCham – BadenOver 1.51.09
11:00:00Club FriendliesAalen – Holstein KielX21.16
11:00:00Club FriendliesSporting Gijon – PontevedraOver 1.51.22
11:00:00Club FriendliesWarta Poznan – SKS Unia Swarzedz11.27
11:00:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – Yenisey KrasnoyarskOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Club FriendliesWuppertaler – TSV Steinbach1X1.32
13:00:00Club FriendliesSaarbrucken – Wattenscheid 091 or 21.24
13:00:00Club FriendliesBFC Dynamo – Carl Zeiss Jena21.50
13:00:00Club FriendliesBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Fortuna CologneX21.23
13:00:00Club FriendliesKickers Offenbach – Viktoria Köln1 or 21.24
13:00:00Club FriendliesPreussen Munster – HeraclesX21.23
13:30:00Club FriendliesADO Den Haag – FC Oss11.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesKaiserslautern – Dynamo Dresden1 or 21.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesGroningen – Emmen1X1.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesCrawley Town – CharltonX21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesRochdale – HullX21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesCambridge United – MillwallX21.19
15:00:00Club FriendliesBarnet – IpswichX21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesSwindon Town – PortsmouthX21.32
15:00:00Club FriendliesTranmere – FleetwoodX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesForest Green – Bristol RoversX21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesCheltenham – BirminghamX21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesHendon – Haringey BoroughOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Club FriendliesHarrow Borough – Potters Bar Town FC1X1.32
15:00:00Club FriendliesSt Albans City – Luton21.40
15:00:00Club FriendliesTelford – WrexhamX21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesConcord Rangers – Leyton OrientX21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesSC Paderborn 07 – Monaco21.50
16:00:00Club FriendliesVfR Garching – 1860 Munich21.32
16:00:00Club FriendliesHoffenheim – Queens Park FC11.32
16:00:00Club FriendliesKickers Wurzburg – NurembergX21.23
16:30:00Club FriendliesCercle Brugge – ReimsX21.32
16:30:00Club FriendliesValencia CF – Galatasaray1X1.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesAnderlecht – RennesUnder 3.51.42
17:00:00Club FriendliesRoyal Charleroi SC – Nice1 or 21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesSeville – BenficaUnder 3.51.42
17:30:00Club FriendliesHampton & Richmond – MersthamOver 1.51.13
18:00:00Club FriendliesRC Lens – Saint-EtienneX21.19
18:00:00Club FriendliesMarseille – Villarreal1 or 21.27
19:00:00Club FriendliesFenerbahce – Feyenoord1 or 21.23
19:15:00Club FriendliesInter Milan – Zenit St. Petersburg1X1.32
19:30:00Club FriendliesAtalanta Bergamasca – Hertha Berlin1X1.32
20:00:00Club FriendliesLyon – FulhamOver 1.51.24
16:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Etar TarnovoOver 2.51.75
18:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Levski Sofia1 or 21.32
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – NK Triglav1X1.24
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.17
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.27
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – SteauaX21.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Debreceni VSCUnder 3.51.35
19:15:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Szombathelyi Haladás1X1.22
19:15:00Hungarian NB 1Videoton FC – Kisvarda FC11.30
19:15:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Paksi SE1 or 21.32
17:30:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Spartak TrnavaX21.18
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – SeredOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Portuguese League CupMafra – SC Covilha1 or 21.32
16:00:00Portuguese League CupVarzim – CD Cova PiedadeUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00Portuguese League CupSporting Farense – Penafiel1 or 21.32
16:00:00Slovakian CupOravan Oravska Jasenica – Liptovska Stiavnica21.16
16:00:00Slovakian CupFK Jesenske – Novohrad Lucenec21.10
16:00:00Slovakian CupFK 05 Levoca – MSK Spisske Podhradie21.22
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – WinterthurUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueRapperswil-Jona – Schaffhausen1 or 21.28
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – ServetteX21.35
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1X1.24
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Bytovia BytowOver 1.51.30
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – GKS Tychy1 or 21.35
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaRakow Czestochowa – Puszcza Niepolomnice1X1.24
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Wigry Suwalki1 or 21.32
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – River Plate Montevideo1 or 21.32
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – CA Cerro1 or 21.32
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Racing Club MontevideoOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Olimpia Grudziadz1 or 21.32
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaSiarka Tarnobrzeg – Ruch Chorzow1 or 21.32
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Gornik LecznaX21.42
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – GKS BelchatowUnder 3.51.25
16:30:00Polish 2 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Znicz PruszkowUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaRKS Radomiak – Skra CzestochowaOver 1.51.23
18:10:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – Olimpia ElblagUnder 3.51.27
14:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGomel – Dnepr Mogilev1X1.24
16:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – Torpedo Maz Minsk1X1.24
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueChangchun Yatai – Shandong LunengX21.40
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Chongqing Lifan1X1.25
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Renhe – Dalian YifangUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – FC Kuressaare11.27
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Wexford11.25
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Tokyo VerdyUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Zwiegen Kanazawa1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Gifu1X1.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.18
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – KyotoOver 1.51.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – JEF United ChibaX21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Tochigi1X1.23
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Mito HollyhockUnder 3.51.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Niigata Albirex1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Fagiano OkayamaX21.28
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Omiya ArdijaUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Deportivo San Martin1 or 21.32
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Union Comercio1X1.22
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Rosario – Academia Cantolao1X1.22
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.35
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Jeonnam DragonsUnder 3.51.35
12:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Jeju United1 or 21.28
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BCoritiba PR – São Bento SP1X1.15
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Crb ALUnder 3.51.15
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Paysandu PA1X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BBoa EC – Ponte PretaX21.25
17:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Colo ColoX21.27
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Temuco – Antofagasta1 or 21.32
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Deportes IquiqueOver 1.51.30
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – VitkoviceOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim1 or 21.32
23:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Rionegro Águilas1X1.22
20:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – 3 de Febrero1X1.23
22:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Olimpia Asuncion21.45
16:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Krupa – Celik Zenica1X1.24
16:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaGosk Gabela – ZeljeznicarX21.17
16:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Zvijezda 091X1.19
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski MostarX21.18
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – FK Backa BP11.30
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Rad BelgradeOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Zemun11.32
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Geylang International FC11.32
13:15:00Singaporean S-LeagueDPMM – Home United1 or 21.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Da Nang1X1.24
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Hoang Anh Gia LaiUnder 3.51.52
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Ha Noi FCX21.27
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaKolos Kovalivka – Gelios Kharkiv11.30
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGirnik Sport – Sumy1X1.25
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Ingulets – Avanhard Kramatorsk1X1.19
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMykolaiv – Obolon-Brovar KievUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaRukh Vynnyky – SK Dnipro-1Under 3.51.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AViikingit – VaajakoskiOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMyPa Myllykoski – Pepo LappeenrantaX21.35
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AGnistan – PkkuOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALPS Laajasalon – Mipk MikkeliX21.18
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – Masku1 or 21.22
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – EspooUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – Kapa11.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC HJS Akatemia – FC Honka AkatemiaX21.35
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – Tornion Pallo 47Over 1.51.11
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kjelsas – Hodd1 or 21.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nardo – Brattvåg1X1.32
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vard Haugesund – Egersund IKX21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Stjørdals-Blink – VidarUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Rynninge IK1X1.32
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlslunds FF – VasterasX21.20
16:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – Skellefteå FF1X1.24
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Ljungskile SK1X1.19
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMjallby AIF – Angelholms FFOver 2.51.45
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – KristianstadOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – FK Karlskrona1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – SkovdeOver 1.51.18
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaFC Bulleen Lions – Dandenong Thunder1 or 21.27
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Melbourne KnightsUnder 3.51.72
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United – Bonnyrigg White EaglesOver 1.51.12
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Manly UnitedX21.35
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWHakoah – Blacktown City FCX21.32
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – APIA Leichhardt TigersX21.20
10:45:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC Youth – Sydney Olympic21.40
16:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaInter Bratislava – FK PohronieUnder 3.51.38
16:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – Slavoj TrebisovOver 1.51.32
16:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1X1.20
16:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – Dukla Banska Bystrica11.35
16:30:00Slovakian 2. Liga1. FC Tatran Prešov – Odeva Lipany11.30
18:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Poprad – MFK Dubnica11.30
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Sriwijaya – Arema IndonesiaOver 1.51.10
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Bhayangkara Surabaya United1X1.20
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Mitra Kukar – Persija Jakarta1X1.22
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildMagni – Kopavogs21.48
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – Aktobe1 or 21.35
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Kaisar Kyzylorda1 or 21.35
15:30:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Akzhayik Uralsk1X1.25
19:00:00Copa ArgentinaSan Martin San Juan – CA Brown De Adrogue1X1.22
21:30:00Copa ArgentinaGimnasia Y Esgrima – Sportivo Belgrano de San Francisco1X1.17
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Bolivar1 or 21.30
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – Selangor1X1.27
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – Selangor PKNS1X1.30
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTTuggeranong United – Gungahlin United FCUnder 3.51.80
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCooma Tigers – Canberra FCX21.16
08:00:00Aus. NPL ACTRiverina Rhinos FC – Canberra Olympic21.17
08:30:00Aus. NPL ACTBelconnen United – Monaro PanthersOver 2.51.20
12:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaYuAS Zhitkovichi – Energetik-BGUX21.28
17:00:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – Santiago WanderersUnder 3.51.35
20:30:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Puerto Montt1X1.27
23:00:00Chilean Primera BCoquimbo Unido – Nublense1X1.22
08:30:00Chinese League 1Yanbian – Xinjiang Tianshan1X1.20
12:30:00Chinese League 1Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Liaoning Hongyun1X1.32
12:35:00Chinese League 1Hangzhou Greentown – Meizhou Hakka1X1.28
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Nomme Kalju – FCI Levadia U21X21.30
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu FC Santos – Maardu Linnameeskond21.32
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Asan Mugunghwa FCX21.23
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Seoul E-Land FCUnder 3.51.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Gwangju FCUnder 3.51.23
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Chainat1X1.30
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Bangkok UnitedX21.30
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Muang Thong UnitedX21.30
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Police Tero FCOver 1.51.08
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueUbon Umt Utd – Sukhothai FCX21.35
12:30:00German BayernligaNeumarkt – 1 FC Sand1X1.35
13:00:00German BayernligaWurzburger Kickers II – DJK Don Bosco BambergX21.40
14:30:00German BayernligaTSV Nordlingen – SpVgg Hankofen-HailingX21.40
16:30:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – SSV Jahn Regensburg II1 or 21.27
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternJoondalup United – BalcattaX21.18
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternStirling Lions – Subiaco AFCUnder 3.51.65
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternCockburn City – Forrestfield United11.30
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Floreat AthenaUnder 3.51.65
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento – Perth Glory FC YouthX21.17
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – ECU JoondalupX21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – SpVgg Greuther Fürth IIX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – VfB Eichstätt1X1.30
16:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – Schweinfurt 05X21.17
06:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – West Adelaide FCOver 1.51.12
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaPara Hills – Metro StarsX21.22
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSturt Lions – Croydon Kings1 or 21.27
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSouth Adelaide FC – Adelaide OlympicX21.35
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Adelaide Comets1X1.22
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – FC TokyoOver 1.51.28
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – Kataller ToyamaUnder 3.51.32
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – Fukushima United1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Ryukyu – Yokohama SCCOver 1.51.22
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Gainare Tottori1X1.27
20:30:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Deportes Pereira1 or 21.35
08:00:00Philippine Division 1Stallion FC – KayaX21.35
12:30:00Philippine Division 1Ceres La Salle FC – Global Cebu FCOver 2.51.27
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – North Queensland United FCOver 3.51.24
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United – Brisbane CityX21.27
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandCairns FC – Brisbane StrikersX21.25
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMagpies Crusaders – Western Pride21.20
07:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Launceston City21.30
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaNorthern Rangers – Olympia FCX21.25
20:30:00United States NWSLOrlando Pride W. – Seattle Reign W.1 or 21.30
15:00:00International Champions CupBayern Munich – Paris Saint-GermainOver 1.51.14
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Ypiranga RS1X1.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBragantino – Volta Redonda1X1.19
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CNautico PE – Juazeirense BA1X1.17
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Santa CruzUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fana – Viking FK 2X21.40
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Vardeneset – VareggOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4IL Brodd – Fyllingsdalen1 or 21.19
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Sotra – Oystese11.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Tillerbyen FK – Verdal1 or 21.19
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5FK Gjovik-Lyn – Loten1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Orkla – Tynset1X1.38
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Senja – StaalkamerateneOver 2.51.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Grei – Melbo1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Junkeren – Fløya1 or 21.22
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaPallokissat W. – TPS W.X21.30
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaONS Oulu W. – TiPS W.1X1.32
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaIlves W. – PK-35 Vantaa W.X21.20
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWNewcastle Jets Youth – Lake Macquarie City1 or 21.25
13:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSarawak – Terengganu IIUnder 3.51.48
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUitm FC – Johor Darul Ta’zim IIX21.38
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaDeportivo Coopsol – Universidad Cesar VallejoX21.25
21:00:00Newport ATPMarcel Granollers – Steve Johnson21.38
16:20:00Umag ATPGuido Pella – Robin Haase11.75
19:00:00Umag ATPMarco Cecchinato – Marco Trungelliti11.37
18:30:00San Benedetto ChallengerSergio Gutierrez-Ferrol – Carlos Taberner21.61
20:00:00San Benedetto ChallengerLorenzo Giustino – Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros11.65
08:50:00Astana ChallengerSebastian Ofner – Alexei Popyrin21.68